Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Jerome, OH
City: DUBLIN
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-5k_XC 15:04.86 OH#2 Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division (#1)
2015-10-24 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-5k_XC 15:26.07 OH D1 Central District Sec 1 (#1)
2015-11-07 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-5k_XC 15:29.50 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-09-26 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-5k_XC 15:29.80 Centerville Saturday Night Lights (#1)
2015-11-15 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-5k_XC 15:33.20 NXN Midwest Regional (#18)
2015-09-12 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-5k_XC 15:34.89 Tiffin XC Carnival (#3)
2015-09-19 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-5k_XC 15:35.82 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#7)
2015-08-15 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-5k_XC 15:50.90 OHSAA Early Preview Meet (#1)
2015-08-29 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-5k_XC 15:53.60 Pickerington North Panther Invitational (#2)
2015-11-21 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.80 Mideast XC Championships (#8)
2015-10-17 Posacki, Kellen (2018) B-5k_XC 16:04.43 Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division (#10)
2015-10-24 Posacki, Kellen (2018) B-5k_XC 16:22.99 OH D1 Central District Sec 1 (#14)
2015-10-03 Posacki, Kellen (2018) B-5k_XC 16:28.61 Midwest Meet of Champions (#31)
2015-10-17 Davis, Carly (2016) G-5k_XC 17:46.38 OH#7 Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division (#1)
2015-09-26 Davis, Carly (2016) G-5k_XC 17:49.63 Centerville Saturday Night Lights (#5)
2015-11-15 Davis, Carly (2016) G-5k_XC 18:03.60 NXN Midwest Regional (#15)
2015-11-07 Davis, Carly (2016) G-5k_XC 18:08.70 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-09-19 Davis, Carly (2016) G-5k_XC 18:16.96 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#9)
2015-09-12 Davis, Carly (2016) G-5k_XC 18:21.57 Tiffin XC Carnival (#1)
2015-10-24 Davis, Carly (2016) G-5k_XC 18:21.86 OH D1 Central District Sec 3 (#1)
2015-10-17 Hill, Tiffany (2016) G-5k_XC 18:25.63 OH#41 Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division (#2)
2015-11-21 Davis, Carly (2016) G-5k_XC 18:36.50 Mideast XC Championships (#5)
2015-08-15 Davis, Carly (2016) G-5k_XC 18:36.70 OHSAA Early Preview Meet (#4)
2015-10-17 Willette, Kathryn (2018) G-5k_XC 18:50.23 OH#89 Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division (#4)
2015-08-29 Davis, Carly (2016) G-5k_XC 18:53.10 Pickerington North Panther Invitational (#3)
2015-10-24 Hill, Tiffany (2016) G-5k_XC 19:23.86 OH D1 Central District Sec 3 (#9)
2015-11-15 Hill, Tiffany (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.10 Open NXN Midwest Regional (#7)
2015-09-19 Willette, Kathryn (2018) G-5k_XC 19:28.38 Trinity / Valkyre Invitational (#34)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-3200 9:24.69 OH#20 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-01 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-3200 9:34.50 Marion Night Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Jarvis, Nick (2015) B-3200 9:38.89 OH#65 Wayne Invitational (#10)
2015-05-21 Muresan, Aaron (2015) B-110H 14.67 pre NWIOH D1 Central District Section 1 (#1)
2015-05-01 Muresan, Aaron (2015) B-110H 14.85 NWIMarion Night Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Muresan, Aaron (2015) B-110H 14.85 OH#37 w(-2.8)OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-29 Muresan, Aaron (2015) B-300H 39.48 OH#41 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-21 Muresan, Aaron (2015) B-300H 39.56 pre OH D1 Central District Section 1 (#1)
2015-05-01 Muresan, Aaron (2015) B-300H 39.78 Marion Night Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Muresan, Aaron (2015) B-300H 40.26 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-10 Jacobs, Alex (2015) B-PV 14'0" OH#37 Hilliard Darby Panther Invitational (#1)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.81 Hilliard Darby Panther Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.48 OH#17 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.64 pre OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.68 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.17 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:42.45 OH#4 Freedom Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Davis, Carly (2016) G-3200 11:01.39 OH#14 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.59 OH#54 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x16 21:56.69 OH#7 Freedom Relays (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-3200 9:24.02 US#50 OH#4 OH Indoor State Meet (#3)
2015-02-14 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-3200 9:30.08 Spire HS Showcase (#3)
2015-01-24 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-3200 9:57.31 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#2)
2015-01-31 Jacobs, Alex (2015) B-PV 14'0" OH#18 Richey HS Indoor Tune Up (#3)
2015-02-28 Davis, Carly (2016) G-1600 5:14.95 OH#14 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Davis, Carly (2016) G-3200 10:59.25 US#49 OH#2 OH Indoor State Meet (#2)
2015-02-14 Davis, Carly (2016) G-3200 11:00.36 Spire HS Showcase (#2)
2015-01-24 Davis, Carly (2016) G-3200 11:22.16 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-06 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-5k_XC 15:29.50 OH#7 Tiffin XC Carnival (#3)
2014-09-20 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.35 Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational (#11)
2014-08-30 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.10 Asics Hot Summer Bash (#3)
2014-09-27 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.85 Midwest XC Meet of Champions (#16)
2014-08-23 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.20 Panther XC Classic (#2)
2014-10-18 Davis, Carly (2016) G-5k_XC 18:16.51 OH#14 OH D1 Central District Sec 1 (#2)
2014-10-11 Davis, Carly (2016) G-5k_XC 18:23.54 Ohio Capital Conf - Cardinal Division (#1)
2014-11-01 Davis, Carly (2016) G-5k_XC 18:31.55 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-09-20 Davis, Carly (2016) G-5k_XC 18:37.50 Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational (#11)
2014-09-06 Davis, Carly (2016) G-5k_XC 18:38.07 Tiffin XC Carnival (#5)
2014-09-27 Davis, Carly (2016) G-5k_XC 18:55.07 Erin Nance Invitational (#2)
2014-10-25 Davis, Carly (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.64 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2014-08-30 Davis, Carly (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.80 Asics Hot Summer Bash (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Stecz, Graham (2014) B-800 1:55.08 OH#24 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2014-05-17 Stecz, Graham (2014) B-800 1:56.24 OCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#2)
2014-05-24 Stecz, Graham (2014) B-800 1:56.30 OH D1 Central District 1 (#4)
2014-05-24 Foley, Nick (2015) B-800 1:56.53 OH#46 OH D1 Central District 1 (#5)
2014-05-17 Foley, Nick (2015) B-800 1:57.55 OCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#4)
2014-06-07 Stewart, Chase (2014) B-1600 4:17.44 OH#17 OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-30 Stewart, Chase (2014) B-1600 4:18.16 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2014-05-30 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-1600 4:20.94 OH#36 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2014-05-24 Stewart, Chase (2014) B-1600 4:21.32 OH D1 Central District 1 (#1)
2014-05-24 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-1600 4:22.02 OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2014-05-17 Leitch, Mitch (2014) B-1600 4:23.86 OH#62 OCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#2)
2014-05-17 Mandel, Jacob (2014) B-1600 4:24.20 OH#65 OCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#3)
2014-06-07 Leitch, Mitch (2014) B-3200 9:08.45 OH#6 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 Leitch, Mitch (2014) B-3200 9:09.82 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2014-05-30 Mandel, Jacob (2014) B-3200 9:12.15 OH#8 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2014-06-07 Mandel, Jacob (2014) B-3200 9:12.88 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Mandel, Jacob (2014) B-3200 9:23.77 OH D1 Central District 1 (#1)
2014-05-17 Mandel, Jacob (2014) B-3200 9:30.46 OCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#2)
2014-05-17 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-3200 9:30.82 OH#35 OCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#3)
2014-05-03 Mandel, Jacob (2014) B-3200 9:34.69 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Leitch, Mitch (2014) B-3200 9:39.17 OCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#5)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.93 OH#23 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.55 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.27 OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:44.87 US#27 OH#4 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:52.65 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.44 OH D1 Central District 1 (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.12 OCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x16 17:46.75 US#16 OH#1 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Davis, Carly (2016) G-3200 11:13.20 OH#33 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2014-05-30 McAuliffe, Erin (2014) G-3200 11:13.75 OH#34 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2014-05-24 Davis, Carly (2016) G-3200 11:18.40 OH D1 Central District 1 (#1)
2014-05-17 Davis, Carly (2016) G-3200 11:21.32 OCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#2)
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x16 21:54.41 OH#2 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-23 Foley, Nick (2015) B-800 2:03.56 OH#53 Capital U HS Meet #1 (#3)
2014-02-01 Stecz, Graham (2014) B-800 2:04.43 OH#56 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#5)
2014-03-08 Stewart, Chase (2014) B-1600 4:22.60 OH#8 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#7)
2014-02-15 Stewart, Chase (2014) B-1600 4:26.96 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#10)
2014-02-15 Leitch, Mitchell (2014) B-3200 9:22.16 US#50 OH#4 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#5)
2014-02-15 Mandel, Jake (2014) B-3200 9:22.88 US#54 OH#5 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#6)
2014-03-08 Leitch, Mitchell (2014) B-3200 9:28.17 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#4)
2014-03-08 Mandel, Jake (2014) B-3200 9:30.05 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#6)
2014-02-01 Mandel, Jake (2014) B-3200 9:31.95 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#1)
2014-02-01 Leitch, Mitchell (2014) B-3200 9:32.90 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#2)
2014-02-15 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-3200 9:45.60 OH#25 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#3)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.99 US#71 OH#4 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#4)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Mandel, Jake (2014) B-5k_XC 15:05.75 OH#2 Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division (#1)
2013-10-12 Leitch, Mitchell (2014) B-5k_XC 15:20.41 OH#9 Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division (#2)
2013-10-12 Stewart, Chase (2014) B-5k_XC 15:23.09 OH#12 Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division (#4)
2013-10-12 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-5k_XC 15:25.01 OH#13 Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division (#5)
2013-09-28 Mandel, Jake (2014) B-5k_XC 15:34.60 Midwest Meet of Champions (#2)
2013-11-02 Leitch, Mitchell (2014) B-5k_XC 15:36.67 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2013-11-02 Mandel, Jake (2014) B-5k_XC 15:40.05 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2013-09-21 Mandel, Jake (2014) B-5k_XC 15:42.20 Trinity Valkyrie Invitational (#19)
2013-09-07 Mandel, Jake (2014) B-5k_XC 15:43.52 Tiffin XC Carnival (#6)
2013-10-26 Mandel, Jake (2014) B-5k_XC 15:48.24 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 Carmona, Robert (2009) B-400 49.80 OH#53 OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#3)
2014-05-30 Stecz, Graham (2014) B-800 1:55.08 OH#24 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2014-05-17 Stecz, Graham (2014) B-800 1:56.24 OCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#2)
2014-05-24 Stecz, Graham (2014) B-800 1:56.30 OH D1 Central District 1 (#4)
2014-05-24 Foley, Nick (2015) B-800 1:56.53 OH#46 OH D1 Central District 1 (#5)
2013-05-25 Stecz, Graham (2014) B-800 1:56.92 OH#49 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2013-05-31 Stecz, Graham (2014) B-800 1:57.27 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2014-05-17 Foley, Nick (2015) B-800 1:57.55 OCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#4)
2014-02-23 Foley, Nick (2015) B-800 2:03.56 OH#53 Capital U HS Meet #1 (#3)
2014-02-01 Stecz, Graham (2014) B-800 2:04.43 OH#56 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#5)
2014-06-07 Stewart, Chase (2014) B-1600 4:17.44 OH#17 OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-30 Stewart, Chase (2014) B-1600 4:18.16 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2014-05-30 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-1600 4:20.94 OH#36 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2014-05-24 Stewart, Chase (2014) B-1600 4:21.32 OH D1 Central District 1 (#1)
2014-05-24 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-1600 4:22.02 OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2014-03-08 Stewart, Chase (2014) B-1600 4:22.60 OH#8 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#7)
2014-05-17 Leitch, Mitch (2014) B-1600 4:23.86 OH#62 OCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#2)
2014-05-17 Mandel, Jacob (2014) B-1600 4:24.20 OH#65 OCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#3)
2014-02-15 Stewart, Chase (2014) B-1600 4:26.96 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#10)
2014-06-07 Leitch, Mitch (2014) B-3200 9:08.45 OH#6 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 Leitch, Mitch (2014) B-3200 9:09.82 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2014-05-30 Mandel, Jacob (2014) B-3200 9:12.15 OH#8 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2014-06-07 Mandel, Jacob (2014) B-3200 9:12.88 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2013-06-08 Leitch, Mitchell (2014) B-3200 9:17.02 OH#7 OH D1 State Champs (#6)
2013-05-31 Mandel, Jake (2014) B-3200 9:21.01 OH#14 OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2013-05-31 Leitch, Mitchell (2014) B-3200 9:21.15 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2014-02-15 Leitch, Mitchell (2014) B-3200 9:22.16 US#50 OH#4 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#5)
2014-02-15 Mandel, Jake (2014) B-3200 9:22.88 US#54 OH#5 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#6)
2014-05-24 Mandel, Jacob (2014) B-3200 9:23.77 OH D1 Central District 1 (#1)
2015-03-07 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-3200 9:24.02 US#50 OH#4 OH Indoor State Meet (#3)
2013-05-25 Mandel, Jake (2014) B-3200 9:24.52 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-29 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-3200 9:24.69 OH#20 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2013-05-25 Leitch, Mitchell (2014) B-3200 9:25.64 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2013-06-08 Mandel, Jake (2014) B-3200 9:27.13 OH D1 State Champs (#11)
2010-05-26 Schneider, Nick (2010) B-3200 9:27.31 OH#23 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#5)
2014-03-08 Leitch, Mitchell (2014) B-3200 9:28.17 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#4)
2014-03-08 Mandel, Jake (2014) B-3200 9:30.05 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#6)
2015-02-14 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-3200 9:30.08 Spire HS Showcase (#3)
2014-05-17 Mandel, Jacob (2014) B-3200 9:30.46 OCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#2)
2014-05-17 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-3200 9:30.82 OH#35 OCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#3)
2014-02-01 Mandel, Jake (2014) B-3200 9:31.95 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#1)
2014-02-01 Leitch, Mitchell (2014) B-3200 9:32.90 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#2)
2015-05-01 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-3200 9:34.50 Marion Night Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Mandel, Jacob (2014) B-3200 9:34.69 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Schneider, Nick (2010) B-3200 9:37.00 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2015-05-01 Jarvis, Nick (2015) B-3200 9:38.89 OH#65 Wayne Invitational (#10)
2014-05-17 Leitch, Mitch (2014) B-3200 9:39.17 OCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#5)
2013-03-16 Mandel, Jake (2014) B-3200 9:42.05 OH#18 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#5)
2014-02-15 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-3200 9:45.60 OH#25 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#3)
2013-03-02 Mandel, Jake (2014) B-3200 9:45.79 Arrnold Indoor Classic (#2)
2015-01-24 Davis, Bradley (2016) B-3200 9:57.31 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#2)
2012-02-19 Mandel, Jake (2014) B-3200 9:58.41 OH#52 Kenyon College HS Open (#1)
2015-05-21 Muresan, Aaron (2015) B-110H 14.67 pre NWIOH D1 Central District Section 1 (#1)
2015-05-01 Muresan, Aaron (2015) B-110H 14.85 NWIMarion Night Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Muresan, Aaron (2015) B-110H 14.85 OH#37 w(-2.8)OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2011-04-08 Rossi, Graham (2012) B-110H 15.53 pre NWIBradley Panther Invitational (#2)
2011-04-02 Rossi, Graham (2012) B-110H 15.71 pre NWIWildcat Premier Invite (#7)
2011-04-08 Rossi, Graham (2012) B-110H 15.75 NWIBradley Panther Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Muresan, Aaron (2015) B-300H 39.48 OH#41 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-21 Muresan, Aaron (2015) B-300H 39.56 pre OH D1 Central District Section 1 (#1)
2015-05-01 Muresan, Aaron (2015) B-300H 39.78 Marion Night Invitational (#2)
2012-05-12 Rossi, Graham (2012) B-300H 40.01 OH#75 OCC - Cardinal Division (#2)
2015-05-29 Muresan, Aaron (2015) B-300H 40.26 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2009-05-23 Hansen, Brian (2010) B-300H 41.20 OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#7)
2011-05-14 Rossi, Graham (2012) B-300H 41.26 OCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#4)
2009-05-09 Hansen, Brian (2010) B-300H 41.75 Teays Valley Viking Invitational (#3)
2010-05-22 Decello, Sean B-300H 41.78 OH D1 Districts (#6)
2009-05-23 Hansen, Brian (2010) B-300H 41.99 pre OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#8)
2015-04-10 Jacobs, Alex (2015) B-PV 14'0" OH#37 Hilliard Darby Panther Invitational (#1)
2015-01-31 Jacobs, Alex (2015) B-PV 14'0" OH#18 Richey HS Indoor Tune Up (#3)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 OH#72 pre OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#2)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.00 OH#26 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#7)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.04 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#3)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.20 OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#1)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.58 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#4)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.34 pre OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#1)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.67 Dublin Coffman Classic (#5)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.81 Hilliard Darby Panther Invitational (#2)
2009-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.89 Panther Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.48 OH#17 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.64 pre OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.93 OH#23 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.30 OH#19 OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.68 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.49 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#5)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.55 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.27 OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.69 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#7)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.17 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.31 pre OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:44.87 US#27 OH#4 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:52.65 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.44 OH D1 Central District 1 (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.12 OCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#1)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.99 US#71 OH#4 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#4)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.08 OH#39 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:42.45 OH#4 Freedom Relays (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x16 17:46.75 US#16 OH#1 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2013-02-16 Williams, Jada (2014) G-60 8.00 OH#26 pre OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#3)
2013-02-16 Williams, Jada (2014) G-60 8.00 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#5)
2013-05-31 Williams, Jada (2014) G-200 25.59 OH#42 pre w(-1.4)OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2013-06-30 Williams, Jada (2014) G-200 25.67 pre w(3.9)USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW) (#17)
2013-05-25 Williams, Jada (2014) G-200 25.72 pre NWIOH D1 Central District 1 (#1)
2013-05-31 Williams, Jada (2014) G-200 25.72 w(-0.5)OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2013-05-25 Williams, Jada (2014) G-200 25.73 NWIOH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2012-05-25 Williams, Jada (2014) G-200 25.84 OH#42 pre w(-1)OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2012-05-19 Williams, Jada (2014) G-200 26.00 NWIOH D1 Central District 1 (#4)
2013-07-24 Williams, Jada (2014) G-400 58.66 OH#58 pre USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#41)
2011-05-14 Erdelsky, Amy G-400 58.92 OH#62 OCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#1)
2010-05-22 Erdelsky, Amy G-400 59.24 OH#75 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 Erdelsky, Amy G-400 59.39 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#8)
2011-05-21 Erdelsky, Amy G-400 59.41 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#3)
2010-05-26 Erdelsky, Amy G-400 59.56 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#8)
2013-06-30 Williams, Jada (2014) G-400 59.69 pre USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW) (#9)
2012-06-02 Rings, Rebecca (2012) G-800 2:11.00 US#59 OH#3 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2012-06-09 Rings, Rebecca (2012) G-800 2:11.80 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#3)
2012-05-19 Rings, Rebecca (2012) G-800 2:12.55 OH D1 Central District 1 (#1)
2013-06-08 Willette, Kaitlyn (2013) G-800 2:12.64 OH#6 OH D1 State Champs (#4)
2013-05-31 Willette, Kaitlyn (2013) G-800 2:12.90 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2012-05-25 Rings, Rebecca (2012) G-800 2:13.56 OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2011-06-04 Rings, Rebecca (2012) G-800 2:14.43 OH#11 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2011-05-21 Rings, Rebecca (2012) G-800 2:14.94 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#2)
2013-06-15 Willette, Kaitlyn (2013) G-800 2:15.26 Midwest Meet of Champions (#5)
2013-05-25 Willette, Kaitlyn (2013) G-800 2:15.34 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2011-05-27 Rings, Rebecca (2012) G-800 2:15.39 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Davis, Carly Miami University-Oxford, OH (Mid-American Conference)
Davis, Bradley Miami University-Oxford, OH (Mid-American Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Mandel, Jake Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)
Leitch, Mitchell Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Schneider, Nick Elon University, NC (Southern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State