Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Thurgood Marshall, OH
City: DAYTON
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Taylor, Damarius (2015) B-400 49.22 OH#29 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-02 Taylor, Damarius (2015) B-400 49.42 Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#4)
2015-05-29 Taylor, Damarius (2015) B-400 49.89 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2015-05-22 Taylor, Damarius (2015) B-400 49.95 OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.91 OH#14 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.06 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.43 OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-25 Taylor, Damarius (2015) B-60 7.00 OH#15 pre Tiffin HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-01-31 Taylor, Damarius (2015) B-60 7.10 U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1 (#1)
2015-01-31 Taylor, Damarius (2015) B-60 7.13 pre U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1 (#1)
2015-01-25 Taylor, Damarius (2015) B-400 51.72 OH#29 Tiffin HS Open #2 (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.19 OH#53 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.01 OH D1 Dayton District (#2)
2014-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.40 Dayton City League Championships (#2)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.99 Edwin Moses Relays (#3)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.49 OH#38 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.80 Edwin Moses Relays (#1)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.94 Lebanon Warrior Relays (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.84 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.31 OH#58 OH D2 Region 8 (#5)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.41 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2014-05-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.60 Dayton City League Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.86 OH D2 Dayton District (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-01 Taylor, Damarius (2015) B-60 7.19 OH#45 pre Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#1)
2014-02-01 Taylor, Damarius (2015) B-60 7.19 Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#3)
2014-02-01 Copeland, Vayante (2014) B-60 7.20 OH#49 pre Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#4)
2014-01-18 Taylor, Damarius (2015) B-60 7.21 pre U of Findlay HS Invitational - D1 (#1)
2014-02-01 Copeland, Vayante (2014) B-60 7.24 Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#4)
2014-02-28 Taylor, Damarius (2015) B-60 7.29 pre M-F Athletic Invitational (#13)
2014-02-28 Copeland, Vayante (2014) B-60 7.32 pre M-F Athletic Invitational (#15)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.70 US#31 OH#4 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#3)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.75 M-F Athletic Invitational (#2)
2014-02-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.34 Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#1)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.16 US#15 OH#1 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#1)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.25 UK HS Invitational (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Copeland, Vayante (2014) B-400 48.22 OH#7 OH D2 State Champs (#1)
2013-06-01 Copeland, Vayante (2014) B-400 48.87 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2013-05-04 Copeland, Vayante (2014) B-400 49.33 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2013-05-07 Copeland, Vayante (2014) B-400 49.34 Dayton City League Championships (#1)
2013-06-01 Copeland, Vayante (2014) B-400 49.45 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2013-05-25 Copeland, Vayante (2014) B-400 49.64 OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2013-06-08 Copeland, Vayante (2014) B-400 49.66 pre OH D2 State Champs (#2)
2013-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 OH#77 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#4)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.66 OH#20 OH D2 State Champs (#3)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.91 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2013-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.99 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.99 pre OH D2 State Champs (#4)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.36 OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.79 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.80 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.48 OH#7 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.55 OH D2 State Champs (#1)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.59 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.93 pre OH D2 State Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.82 OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2013-04-06 Thornton, J'Wanna G-100H 14.45 pre NWILima Spartan Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 Honaker, Javonn G-100H 14.60 pre NWILima Spartan Invitational (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-100 10.95 w(2.6)OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2012-03-31 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-200 21.63 NWILima Spartan Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-200 21.93 OH#13 pre w(-3.2)OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2012-05-19 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-200 21.94 pre w(0.4)OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2012-03-31 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-200 22.06 pre NWILima Spartan Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-200 22.16 w(-1)OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2012-05-26 Ballard, Joe (2012) B-200 22.43 OH#50 w(-1)OH D2 Region 8 (#5)
2012-05-26 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-400 47.22 US#27 OH#1 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2012-05-26 Ballard, Joe (2012) B-400 47.39 US#44 OH#2 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2012-06-02 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-400 47.40 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2012-06-09 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-400 47.49 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#1)
2012-05-19 Ballard, Joe (2012) B-400 48.04 OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2012-05-26 Ballard, Joe (2012) B-400 48.10 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2012-06-02 Ballard, Joe (2012) B-400 48.64 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2012-06-02 Ballard, Joe (2012) B-400 48.89 pre OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-400 48.90 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2012-06-02 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-400 49.55 pre OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-400 49.72 OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.51 OH#19 Edwin Moses Relays (#2)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.51 pre Edwin Moses Relays (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 Lima Spartan Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.98 US#48 OH#3 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.07 Edwin Moses Relays (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.45 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.70 pre OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.08 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.13 Lima Spartan Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.29 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.36 OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.61 LaSalle Legends Classic (#2)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.88 pre Edwin Moses Relays (#4)
2012-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.80 OH#7 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Relays (#2)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.30 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.40 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.43 pre OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.36 OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.73 LaSalle Legends Classic (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-22 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-55 6.46 US#50 OH#1 U Of Findlay HS Invitational II (#1)
2012-01-22 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-55 6.63 pre U Of Findlay HS Invitational II (#1)
2012-03-17 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-60 7.02 US#93 OH#15 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#3)
2012-03-17 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-60 7.12 pre OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#4)
2012-03-03 Crisp, Taivon (2012) B-60 7.23 OH#70 Capital U HS Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 Crisp, Taivon (2012) B-60 7.29 pre OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#12)
2012-03-03 Crisp, Taivon (2012) B-60 7.32 pre Capital U HS Invitational (#3)
2012-02-18 Crisp, Taivon (2012) B-60 7.33 pre Akron Rubber City Open (#8)
2012-03-17 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-200 21.81 US#15 OH#3 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#1)
2012-01-22 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-200 22.79 U Of Findlay HS Invitational II (#1)
2012-02-18 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-400 49.78 US#82 OH#10 Akron Rubber City Open (#1)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.59 OH#17 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#2)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.05 OH#18 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-07 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-200 21.97 pre NWIDon Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-200 22.27 OH#37 pre w(-0.9)OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-21 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-200 22.38 w(0.3)OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2011-04-02 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-200 22.46 NWILima Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.93 OH D2 Dayton District (#3)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.96 OH D2 Dayton Regional (#7)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.14 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.75 pre OH D2 Dayton Regional (#6)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.47 Lima Invitational (#3)
2011-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.47 Wayne Warrior Relays (#5)
2011-04-09 Scott, Janaye (2011) G-100 12.86 NWIEastmoor Academy Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 Scott, Janaye (2011) G-100 13.00 pre NWIEastmoor Academy Invitational (#3)
2011-05-21 Scott, Janaye (2011) G-LJ 18'3.25" NWIOH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2011-05-28 Scott, Janaye (2011) G-LJ 17'9.5" OH#16 w(1.1)OH D2 Dayton Regional (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-22 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-55 6.46 US#50 OH#1 U Of Findlay HS Invitational II (#1)
2012-01-22 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-55 6.63 pre U Of Findlay HS Invitational II (#1)
2010-01-23 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-55 6.70 OH#22 Findlay HS Invitational (#3)
2010-01-23 Slaughter, Sharrieff (2010) B-55 6.73 OH#27 Findlay HS Invitational (#4)
2010-03-07 Slaughter, Sharrieff (2010) B-55 6.77 Findlay Invite II D2-3 (#4)
2010-01-23 Slaughter, Sharrieff (2010) B-55 6.80 pre Findlay HS Invitational (#5)
2010-01-23 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-55 6.82 pre Findlay HS Invitational (#6)
2015-01-25 Taylor, Damarius (2015) B-60 7.00 OH#15 pre Tiffin HS Open #2 (#1)
2012-03-17 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-60 7.02 US#93 OH#15 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-01-31 Taylor, Damarius (2015) B-60 7.10 U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1 (#1)
2012-03-17 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-60 7.12 pre OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-01-31 Taylor, Damarius (2015) B-60 7.13 pre U of Findlay HS Invitational #2 - D1 (#1)
2010-01-16 Slaughter, Sharrieff (2010) B-60 7.15 OH#29 Jerome Fields Open (#3)
2014-02-01 Taylor, Damarius (2015) B-60 7.19 OH#45 pre Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#1)
2014-02-01 Taylor, Damarius (2015) B-60 7.19 Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#3)
2011-02-12 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-60 7.20 OH#38 Ohio State Open #3 (#2)
2014-02-01 Copeland, Vayante (2014) B-60 7.20 OH#49 pre Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#4)
2014-01-18 Taylor, Damarius (2015) B-60 7.21 pre U of Findlay HS Invitational - D1 (#1)
2011-02-12 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-60 7.21 pre Ohio State Open #3 (#2)
2012-03-03 Crisp, Taivon (2012) B-60 7.23 OH#70 Capital U HS Invitational (#4)
2014-02-01 Copeland, Vayante (2014) B-60 7.24 Oiler HS Invitational - D1 (#4)
2012-03-17 Crisp, Taivon (2012) B-60 7.29 pre OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#12)
2014-02-28 Taylor, Damarius (2015) B-60 7.29 pre M-F Athletic Invitational (#13)
2010-01-31 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-60 7.31 OH#78 pre Sid Sink Open (#10)
2010-01-16 Slaughter, Sharrieff (2010) B-60 7.31 pre Jerome Fields Open (#7)
2014-02-28 Copeland, Vayante (2014) B-60 7.32 pre M-F Athletic Invitational (#15)
2012-03-03 Crisp, Taivon (2012) B-60 7.32 pre Capital U HS Invitational (#3)
2012-02-18 Crisp, Taivon (2012) B-60 7.33 pre Akron Rubber City Open (#8)
2012-05-19 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-100 10.95 w(2.6)OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2012-03-31 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-200 21.63 NWILima Spartan Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-200 21.81 US#15 OH#3 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-200 21.93 OH#13 pre w(-3.2)OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2012-05-19 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-200 21.94 pre w(0.4)OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2011-05-07 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-200 21.97 pre NWIDon Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-200 22.06 pre NWILima Spartan Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-200 22.16 w(-1)OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2011-06-04 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-200 22.27 OH#37 pre w(-0.9)OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2011-03-19 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-200 22.34 US#67 OH#9 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#3)
2011-05-21 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-200 22.38 w(0.3)OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2012-05-26 Ballard, Joe (2012) B-200 22.43 OH#50 w(-1)OH D2 Region 8 (#5)
2011-04-02 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-200 22.46 NWILima Invitational (#1)
2012-01-22 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-200 22.79 U Of Findlay HS Invitational II (#1)
2012-05-26 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-400 47.22 US#27 OH#1 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2012-05-26 Ballard, Joe (2012) B-400 47.39 US#44 OH#2 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2012-06-02 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-400 47.40 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2012-06-09 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-400 47.49 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#1)
2012-05-19 Ballard, Joe (2012) B-400 48.04 OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2012-05-26 Ballard, Joe (2012) B-400 48.10 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2013-06-08 Copeland, Vayante (2014) B-400 48.22 OH#7 OH D2 State Champs (#1)
2012-06-02 Ballard, Joe (2012) B-400 48.64 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2013-06-01 Copeland, Vayante (2014) B-400 48.87 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2012-06-02 Ballard, Joe (2012) B-400 48.89 pre OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-400 48.90 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2015-05-29 Taylor, Damarius (2015) B-400 49.22 OH#29 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2013-05-04 Copeland, Vayante (2014) B-400 49.33 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2013-05-07 Copeland, Vayante (2014) B-400 49.34 Dayton City League Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Taylor, Damarius (2015) B-400 49.42 Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#4)
2013-06-01 Copeland, Vayante (2014) B-400 49.45 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2012-06-02 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-400 49.55 pre OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2013-05-25 Copeland, Vayante (2014) B-400 49.64 OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2013-06-08 Copeland, Vayante (2014) B-400 49.66 pre OH D2 State Champs (#2)
2012-05-19 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-400 49.72 OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2012-02-18 Oliver, Alante (2012) B-400 49.78 US#82 OH#10 Akron Rubber City Open (#1)
2015-05-29 Taylor, Damarius (2015) B-400 49.89 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2015-05-22 Taylor, Damarius (2015) B-400 49.95 OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2015-01-25 Taylor, Damarius (2015) B-400 51.72 OH#29 Tiffin HS Open #2 (#1)
2010-03-07 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-55H 7.58 US#39 OH#2 Findlay Invite II D2-3 (#1)
2010-01-23 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-55H 7.68 Findlay HS Invitational (#1)
2010-03-07 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-55H 7.69 pre Findlay Invite II D2-3 (#1)
2010-01-23 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-55H 7.78 pre Findlay HS Invitational (#1)
2010-01-31 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-60H 8.17 Sid Sink Open (#1)
2010-02-20 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-60H 8.17 US#38 OH#8 Akron Rubber City Open (#1)
2010-03-20 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-60H 8.18 pre OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#1)
2010-01-31 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-60H 8.28 pre Sid Sink Open (#1)
2010-03-20 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-60H 8.29 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#4)
2010-02-20 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-60H 8.36 Prelims Akron Rubber City Open (#1)
2010-06-12 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-110H 14.19 NWIMidwest Meet of Champions (#2)
2010-05-29 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-110H 14.21 US#59 OH#3 w(0.4)OH D2 Region - Dayton (#1)
2010-05-22 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-110H 14.31 w(0.2)OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-110H 14.32 pre NWIOH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-110H 14.33 NWIOH Div. 2 State Meet (#2)
2010-05-29 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-110H 14.42 pre w(1.5)OH D2 Region - Dayton (#1)
2010-05-09 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-110H 14.45 w(1.4)Jesse Owens Classic (#1)
2010-04-16 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-110H 14.55 pre NWIMehock Relays (#1)
2010-04-16 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-110H 14.61 NWIMehock Relays (#3)
2010-05-01 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-110H 14.85 NWIDon Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial (#2)
2009-05-22 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-110H 14.88 NWIOH D1 Dayton District (#2)
2009-05-29 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-110H 14.95 OH#40 pre w(-3.2)OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#3)
2010-06-05 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-300H 38.70 OH#23 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-05-29 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-300H 38.85 OH D2 Region - Dayton (#3)
2010-06-05 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-300H 39.07 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#6)
2009-05-22 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-300H 39.45 OH#52 OH D1 Dayton District (#5)
2010-05-09 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-300H 39.89 Jesse Owens Classic (#1)
2009-05-22 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-300H 39.93 pre OH D1 Dayton District (#4)
2010-05-29 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-300H 40.27 pre OH D2 Region - Dayton (#2)
2010-04-16 McDaniel, Donte (2010) B-300H 41.36 pre Mehock Relays (#8)
2011-02-12 Crisp, Taivon (2012) B-LJ 21'1" OH#20 Ohio State Open #3 (#2)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.51 OH#19 Edwin Moses Relays (#2)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.51 pre Edwin Moses Relays (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 Lima Spartan Invitational (#1)
2013-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 OH#77 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#4)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.98 US#48 OH#3 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.07 Edwin Moses Relays (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.45 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.66 OH#20 OH D2 State Champs (#3)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.70 pre OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.91 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2013-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.99 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.99 pre OH D2 State Champs (#4)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.08 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.13 Lima Spartan Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.36 OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.79 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.19 OH#53 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.29 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.36 OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.61 LaSalle Legends Classic (#2)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.70 US#31 OH#4 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#3)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.88 pre Edwin Moses Relays (#4)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.01 OH D1 Dayton District (#2)
2014-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.40 Dayton City League Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Copeland, Vayante Michigan State University, MI (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State