Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: American Heritage, FL
City: Plantation
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-16 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-100 10.59 NWIFL 2A District 15 (#1)
2015-02-28 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-100 10.63 NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-100 10.68 w(5.2)FL 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-22 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-100 10.71 FL#14 w(0.9)FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-16 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-100 10.74 pre NWIFL 2A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-22 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-100 10.82 pre w(0.7)FL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-16 Schwartz, Anthony (2018) B-100 10.84 pre NWIFL 2A District 15 (#5)
2015-07-05 Schwartz, Anthony (2018) B-100 10.87 FL#61 w(1.4)USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-04-16 Schwartz, Anthony (2018) B-100 10.90 NWIFL 2A District 15 (#4)
2015-05-01 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-100 10.91 pre w(0.6)FL 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-03-28 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-100 11.09 NWIMiramar Relays (#1)
2015-04-16 Campbell, Tyson (2018) B-100 11.09 NWIFL 2A District 15 (#7)
2015-04-04 Schwartz, Anthony (2018) B-100 11.13 pre w(0.6)Florida Relays (#15)
2015-02-28 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-100 11.13 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Campbell, Tyson (2018) B-100 11.14 pre NWIFL 2A District 15 (#8)
2015-04-16 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-200 21.30 pre NWIFL 2A District 15 (#1)
2015-04-16 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-200 21.34 NWIFL 2A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-22 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-200 21.58 FL#13 w(0.3)FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2015-02-28 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-200 21.59 NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Schwartz, Anthony (2018) B-200 21.66 pre NWIFL 2A District 15 (#5)
2015-04-22 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-200 21.74 pre w(0.9)FL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-01 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-200 21.75 w(2.8)FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-200 21.77 pre w(0)FL 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-16 Schwartz, Anthony (2018) B-200 21.77 NWIFL 2A District 15 (#5)
2015-07-05 Schwartz, Anthony (2018) B-200 21.86 FL#43 w(0.3)USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-02-28 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-200 21.93 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Schwartz, Anthony (2018) B-200 22.04 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-200 22.05 NWIMiramar Relays (#2)
2015-02-28 Schwartz, Anthony (2018) B-200 22.10 NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-200 22.14 pre w(0.3)Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-07-05 Schwartz, Anthony (2018) B-200 22.27 pre w(0.4)USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-04-16 Herbert, Khalil (2016) B-200 22.27 pre NWIFL 2A District 15 (#8)
2015-04-16 Herbert, Khalil (2016) B-200 22.40 NWIFL 2A District 15 (#6)
2015-02-28 McFadden, Tavarus (2015) B-200 22.47 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#14)
2015-03-28 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-200 22.76 pre NWIMiramar Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Petit-Jeune, Isaia (2018) B-200 22.89 NWIGolden South Classic (#6)
2015-03-28 Schwartz, Anthony (2018) B-200 22.91 NWIMiramar Relays (#4)
2015-02-21 Schwartz, Anthony (2018) B-200 23.09 pre w(-0.2)Louie Bing Classic (#13)
2015-02-21 Wilson, Marco (2017) B-200 23.16 pre w(0.6)Louie Bing Classic (#17)
2015-03-28 Schwartz, Anthony (2018) B-200 23.30 pre NWIMiramar Relays (#4)
2015-02-21 McFadden, Tavarus (2015) B-200 23.40 pre w(-0.8)Louie Bing Classic (#19)
2015-05-23 Blair, Barrow B-400 49.09 FL#43 Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-02-21 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-400 49.33 FL#56 Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2015-07-05 Schwartz, Anthony (2018) B-400 49.60 FL#67 USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-02-28 Barrow, Blair (2015) B-400 49.68 FL#72 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#4)
2015-06-06 Barrow, Blair (2015) B-400 49.71 pre Caribbean American Track Invite (#1)
2015-06-06 Barrow, Blair (2015) B-400 49.71 Caribbean American Track Invite (#1)
2015-02-28 Barrow, Blair (2015) B-400 49.87 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-400 50.00 pre Louie Bing Classic (#5)
2015-04-16 Petit-Jeune, Isaia (2018) B-400 50.25 FL 2A District 15 (#3)
2015-05-23 Petit-Jeune, Isaia (2018) B-400 50.39 Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-03-28 Petit-Jeune, Isaia (2018) B-400 51.12 pre Miramar Relays (#3)
2015-03-28 Herbert, Khalil (2016) B-400 51.22 Miramar Relays (#4)
2015-03-28 Herbert, Khalil (2016) B-400 51.29 pre Miramar Relays (#4)
2015-03-28 Petit-Jeune, Isaia (2018) B-400 51.40 Miramar Relays (#5)
2015-04-16 Petit-Jeune, Isaia (2018) B-400 51.45 pre FL 2A District 15 (#6)
2015-07-12 Petit-Jeune, Isaia (2018) B-400 51.52 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#6)
2015-02-28 Heinstkill, Jason (2017) B-400 51.57 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#17)
2015-07-12 Petit-Jeune, Isaia (2018) B-400 51.95 pre USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#8)
2015-04-16 Herbert, Khalil (2016) B-400 51.98 FL 2A District 15 (#6)
2015-04-04 Barrow, Blair (2015) B-800 1:58.08 FL#60 Florida Relays (#15)
2015-02-21 Barrow, Blair (2015) B-800 1:58.54 Louie Bing Classic (#5)
2015-04-22 Barrow, Blair (2015) B-800 1:58.78 FL 2A Region 4 (#6)
2015-04-04 HEINTSKILL, JASON (2017) B-800 2:01.41 Florida Relays (#35)
2015-04-16 Barrow, Blair (2015) B-800 2:02.37 FL 2A District 15 (#2)
2015-02-21 Barrow, Blair (2015) B-800 2:03.32 pre Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-04-16 HEINTSKILL, JASON (2017) B-800 2:03.38 FL 2A District 15 (#5)
2015-05-23 Blair, Barrow B-800 2:03.44 Golden South Classic (#6)
2015-02-28 Rodriguez, Diego (2015) B-800 2:04.39 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#6)
2015-02-21 Heinstkill, Jason (2017) B-800 2:04.81 Louie Bing Classic (#10)
2015-04-16 Wilson, Marco (2017) B-TJ 42'5.75" NWIFL 2A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-16 Guidry, Conner (2015) B-PV 12'6" FL 2A District 15 (#1)
2015-02-28 Guidry, Conner (2015) B-PV 12'6" FL#67 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Petit-Homme, Fedner (2015) B-SP 45'3.5" FL 2A District 15 (#4)
2015-04-22 Petit-Homme, Fedner (2015) B-DT 157'11" FL#15 FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-16 Petit-Homme, Fedner (2015) B-DT 157'2" FL 2A District 15 (#1)
2015-05-01 Petit-Homme, Fedner (2015) B-DT 155'1" FL 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-02-28 Petit-Homme, Fedner (2015) B-DT 145'6" Southridge Spartan Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Petit-Homme, Fedner (2015) B-DT 144'2" Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2015-03-13 Petit-Homme, Fedner (2015) B-DT 139'11" Dwyer Panther Relays (#1)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.54 US#75 FL#12 FL 2A Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.72 FL 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.73 pre FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.85 FL 2A District 15 (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.03 pre FL 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.21 pre Florida Relays (#7)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.47 Dwyer Panther Relays (#1)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.04 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#4)
2015-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.80 Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.40 FL#49 Dwyer Panther Relays (#6)
2015-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.67 Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays (#4)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:15.71 US#32 FL#5 Florida Relays (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.38 FL 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.40 FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.73 Dwyer Panther Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.22 Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.11 FL 2A District 15 (#1)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.22 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.16 Miramar Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.33 Miramar Relays (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.82 FL#46 Florida Relays (#11)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.06 FL 2A District 15 (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.15 Miramar Relays (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.77 Dwyer Panther Relays (#1)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.10 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.39 Louie Bing Classic (#5)
2015-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:33.68 Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:46.45 FL#4 Miramar Relays (#1)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:46.80 Dwyer Panther Relays (#3)
2015-04-16 Cadet, Myrka (6) G-100 12.35 NWIFL 2A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-16 Cadet, Myrka (6) G-100 12.43 pre NWIFL 2A District 15 (#2)
2015-07-12 Collins, Kori (2018) G-100 12.52 FL#94 w(0.3)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#5)
2015-04-04 CADET, MYRKA (6) G-100 12.71 pre w(0.5)Florida Relays (#27)
2015-03-28 Cadet, Myrka (6) G-100 12.75 pre NWIMiramar Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Cadet, Myrka (6) G-100 12.76 NWIMiramar Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Collins, Kori (2018) G-100 12.79 NWIGolden South Classic (#5)
2015-07-12 Collins, Kori (2018) G-100 12.86 pre w(-2.6)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#8)
2015-02-28 Cadet, Mryka (6) G-100 12.89 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#13)
2015-02-21 Cadet, Mryka (6) G-100 12.89 pre w(-0.4)Louie Bing Classic (#16)
2015-04-16 Thompson, Zatoria (7) G-100 13.03 pre NWIFL 2A District 15 (#9)
2015-04-16 Bess, Danielle (2020) G-200 24.71 NWIFL 2A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-16 Collins, Kori (2018) G-200 24.96 NWIFL 2A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-16 Cadet, Myrka (6) G-200 25.17 NWIFL 2A District 15 (#5)
2015-04-16 Cadet, Myrka (6) G-200 25.20 pre NWIFL 2A District 15 (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-16 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-100 10.59 NWIFL 2A District 15 (#1)
2015-02-28 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-100 10.63 NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Michel, Sony (2009) B-100 10.64 w(5.4)Miramar Invitational (#5)
2015-05-01 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-100 10.68 w(5.2)FL 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-03-08 McKenzie, Isaiah (2014) B-100 10.69 NWIMiramar Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-100 10.71 FL#14 w(0.9)FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2011-04-20 Michel, Sony (2009) B-100 10.73 pre NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-16 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-100 10.74 pre NWIFL 2A District 15 (#2)
2011-04-20 Michel, Sony (2009) B-100 10.81 NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2010-04-13 Michel, Sony (2009) B-100 10.82 pre w(4.2)Florida 2A District 14 (#2)
2015-04-22 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-100 10.82 pre w(0.7)FL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-16 Schwartz, Anthony (2018) B-100 10.84 pre NWIFL 2A District 15 (#5)
2011-04-09 Michel, Sony (2009) B-100 10.84 FL#48 pre w(1.4)Miramar Invitational (#5)
2015-07-05 Schwartz, Anthony (2018) B-100 10.87 FL#61 w(1.4)USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2010-04-13 Michel, Sony (2009) B-100 10.90 NWIFlorida 2A District 14 (#3)
2015-04-16 Schwartz, Anthony (2018) B-100 10.90 NWIFL 2A District 15 (#4)
2015-05-01 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-100 10.91 pre w(0.6)FL 2A State Meet (#7)
2011-06-04 Smith, Teray (2012) B-100 10.92 w(2.2)AAU FL Gold Coast District (#1)
2011-03-25 Michel, Sony (2009) B-100 10.92 w(-0.4)Westminster Academy Invitational (#2)
2010-04-21 Michel, Sony (2009) B-100 10.93 FL#41 w(1.9)Florida 2A Region 4 (#4)
2010-04-13 David, Julian (2010) B-100 10.95 NWIFlorida 2A District 14 (#4)
2012-03-10 McKenzie, Isaiah (2014) B-100 10.95 pre w(3.3)Hallandale Invitational (#6)
2009-04-11 Michel, Sony (2009) B-100 10.96 w(3.9)City of Miramar (#1)
2011-04-14 Michel, Sony (2009) B-100 10.99 w(-1.8)FL 2A District 14 (#1)
2011-03-25 Michel, Sony (2009) B-100 10.99 pre w(0.6)Westminster Academy Invitational (#2)
2010-04-21 David, Julian (2010) B-100 10.99 FL#55 w(1.9)Florida 2A Region 4 (#5)
2015-03-28 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-100 11.09 NWIMiramar Relays (#1)
2015-04-16 Campbell, Tyson (2018) B-100 11.09 NWIFL 2A District 15 (#7)
2015-04-04 Schwartz, Anthony (2018) B-100 11.13 pre w(0.6)Florida Relays (#15)
2015-02-28 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-100 11.13 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Campbell, Tyson (2018) B-100 11.14 pre NWIFL 2A District 15 (#8)
2012-05-26 Smith, Teray (2012) B-200 20.88 US#12 FL#1 w(1.8)Golden South Classic (#2)
2012-06-02 Smith, Teray (2012) B-200 20.95 w(-0.8)Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2012-03-30 Smith, Teray (2012) B-200 20.98 w(1.8)City of Miramar Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 Smith, Teray (2012) B-200 20.98 w(1.8)Miramar Invitational (#1)
2012-02-25 Smith, Teray (2012) B-200 21.21 w(2.9)Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2012-04-27 Smith, Teray (2012) B-200 21.22 pre w(-1.1)FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-05-26 Smith, Teray (2012) B-200 21.24 pre w(0.4)Golden South Classic (#2)
2012-04-18 Smith, Teray (2012) B-200 21.28 pre w(3.6)FL 2A Region 4 (#1)
2012-03-30 Smith, Teray (2012) B-200 21.30 pre w(3.3)City of Miramar Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 Smith, Teray (2012) B-200 21.30 pre w(3.3)Miramar Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-200 21.30 pre NWIFL 2A District 15 (#1)
2012-04-18 Smith, Teray (2012) B-200 21.34 w(1.9)FL 2A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-16 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-200 21.34 NWIFL 2A District 15 (#3)
2012-03-03 Smith, Teray (2012) B-200 21.42 NWISam Burley Invitational (#2)
2011-07-17 Smith, Teray (2012) B-200 21.57 w(2.5)AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#3)
2015-04-22 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-200 21.58 FL#13 w(0.3)FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2015-02-28 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-200 21.59 NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Smith, Teray (2012) B-200 21.62 w(-1.2)FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2015-04-16 Schwartz, Anthony (2018) B-200 21.66 pre NWIFL 2A District 15 (#5)
2015-04-22 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-200 21.74 pre w(0.9)FL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2012-03-17 Smith, Teray (2012) B-200 21.75 w(-2.9)Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 Smith, Teray (2012) B-200 21.75 pre w(-0.9)Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2012-01-17 Smith, Teray (2012) B-200 21.75 w(-2.9)Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2012-01-17 Smith, Teray (2012) B-200 21.75 pre w(-0.9)Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-200 21.75 w(2.8)FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-04-18 McKenzie, Isaiah (2014) B-200 21.75 FL#32 w(1.9)FL 2A Region 4 (#6)
2014-03-15 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-200 21.76 FL#30 w(0.7)Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-200 21.77 pre w(0)FL 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-16 Schwartz, Anthony (2018) B-200 21.77 NWIFL 2A District 15 (#5)
2012-04-18 McKenzie, Isaiah (2014) B-200 21.81 pre w(3.5)FL 2A Region 4 (#6)
2011-06-18 Smith, Teray (2012) B-200 21.82 FL#33 pre w(-0.8)NB Nationals (#11)
2015-07-05 Schwartz, Anthony (2018) B-200 21.86 FL#43 w(0.3)USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2011-04-14 Michel, Sony (2009) B-200 21.91 FL#37 pre w(0.2)FL 2A District 14 (#1)
2015-02-28 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-200 21.93 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#2)
2011-07-17 Smith, Teray (2012) B-200 21.97 pre w(-0.7)AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#6)
2012-02-25 Smith, Teray (2012) B-200 22.04 pre w(-3.4)Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2013-03-02 Herbert, Khari (2013) B-200 22.04 FL#59 pre w(2)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Schwartz, Anthony (2018) B-200 22.04 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-200 22.05 NWIMiramar Relays (#2)
2013-03-02 Herbert, Khari (2013) B-200 22.10 w(0.6)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Schwartz, Anthony (2018) B-200 22.10 NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-200 22.14 pre w(0.3)Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2011-03-25 Michel, Sony (2009) B-200 22.15 w(1.4)Westminster Academy Invitational (#1)
2015-07-05 Schwartz, Anthony (2018) B-200 22.27 pre w(0.4)USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-04-16 Herbert, Khalil (2016) B-200 22.27 pre NWIFL 2A District 15 (#8)
2011-04-14 Michel, Sony (2009) B-200 22.30 w(-2.1)FL 2A District 14 (#1)
2012-03-03 Smith, Teray (2012) B-200 22.33 pre w(-3.5)Sam Burley Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 Smith, Teray (2012) B-200 22.34 NWIFL 2A District 14 (#1)
2011-03-25 Michel, Sony (2009) B-200 22.34 pre NWIWestminster Academy Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Herbert, Khalil (2016) B-200 22.40 NWIFL 2A District 15 (#6)
2012-03-03 McKenzie, Isaiah (2014) B-200 22.45 NWISam Burley Invitational (#5)
2009-04-16 Michel, Sony (2009) B-200 22.46 NWIFlorida 2A District (#1)
2012-04-12 McKenzie, Isaiah (2014) B-200 22.46 NWIFL 2A District 14 (#2)
2015-02-28 McFadden, Tavarus (2015) B-200 22.47 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#14)
2013-01-27 Herbert, Khari (2013) B-200 22.58 FL#8 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-200 22.76 pre NWIMiramar Relays (#1)
2012-01-29 Smith, Teray (2012) B-200 22.85 FL#5 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#6)
2015-05-23 Petit-Jeune, Isaia (2018) B-200 22.89 NWIGolden South Classic (#6)
2015-03-28 Schwartz, Anthony (2018) B-200 22.91 NWIMiramar Relays (#4)
2015-02-21 Schwartz, Anthony (2018) B-200 23.09 pre w(-0.2)Louie Bing Classic (#13)
2015-02-21 Wilson, Marco (2017) B-200 23.16 pre w(0.6)Louie Bing Classic (#17)
2015-03-28 Schwartz, Anthony (2018) B-200 23.30 pre NWIMiramar Relays (#4)
2015-02-21 McFadden, Tavarus (2015) B-200 23.40 pre w(-0.8)Louie Bing Classic (#19)
2013-05-18 Herbert, Khari (2013) B-400 47.21 US#26 FL#5 Golden South Classic (#1)
2013-04-27 Herbert, Khari (2013) B-400 47.31 FL 2A Championships (#2)
2012-04-27 Smith, Teray (2012) B-400 47.43 US#48 FL#11 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2013-05-18 Herbert, Khari (2013) B-400 47.85 pre Golden South Classic (#2)
2013-04-19 Herbert, Khari (2013) B-400 47.86 FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2013-06-08 Herbert, Khari (2013) B-400 47.91 Great Southwest Classic (#5)
2012-04-18 Smith, Teray (2012) B-400 47.98 FL 2A Region 4 (#1)
2012-06-02 Herbert, Khari (2013) B-400 47.98 FL#17 Great Southwest Classic (#6)
2013-02-11 Herbert, Khari (2013) B-400 48.17 Roaring Lions Time Trial (#1)
2013-02-22 Herbert, Khari (2013) B-400 48.17 pre Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2013-03-16 Herbert, Khari (2013) B-400 48.24 Disney Showcase (#2)
2012-02-25 Smith, Teray (2012) B-400 48.38 Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2013-02-22 Herbert, Khari (2013) B-400 48.43 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2012-04-18 Herbert, Khari (2013) B-400 48.52 FL 2A Region 4 (#4)
2011-06-18 Smith, Teray (2012) B-400 48.56 FL#15 NB Nationals (#17)
2012-03-17 Smith, Teray (2012) B-400 48.56 Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2012-01-17 Smith, Teray (2012) B-400 48.56 Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2012-05-26 Herbert, Khari (2013) B-400 48.58 pre Golden South Classic (#8)
2012-05-26 Herbert, Khari (2013) B-400 48.59 Golden South Classic (#7)
2013-03-16 Herbert, Khari (2013) B-400 48.75 pre Disney Showcase (#1)
2013-04-27 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-400 48.87 FL#31 FL 2A Championships (#6)
2013-04-19 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-400 48.93 FL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2012-02-25 Smith, Teray (2012) B-400 49.00 pre Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 Blair, Barrow B-400 49.09 FL#43 Golden South Classic (#1)
2013-02-11 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-400 49.10 Roaring Lions Time Trial (#2)
2012-04-12 Smith, Teray (2012) B-400 49.14 FL 2A District 14 (#1)
2012-02-14 Herbert, Khari (2013) B-400 49.21 Westminster Roaring Lions Invitational (#1)
2013-01-27 Herbert, Khari (2013) B-400 49.21 US#30 FL#2 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 Herbert, Khari (2013) B-400 49.29 FL 2A District 14 (#2)
2015-02-21 Gibson, Torrance (2015) B-400 49.33 FL#56 Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2012-03-17 Smith, Teray (2012) B-400 49.38 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Parrish, Deja Clemson University, SC (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Tucker, Walter University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Smith, Teray Auburn University Main Campus, AL (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State