Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Pine Crest, FL
City: Fort Lauderdale
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.80 FL#57 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#36)
2015-09-26 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-5k_XC 16:16.20 FLRunners.com (#16)
2015-11-07 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.41 FL 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-09-12 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.40 Florida Horse Park Invitational (#1)
2015-10-22 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-5k_XC 16:22.80 FL 2A District 15 (#2)
2015-10-29 Welch, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.84 FL#95 FL 2A Region 4 (#5)
2015-10-03 Pujals, Alyssa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:05.90 FL#10 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#5)
2015-09-26 Yared, Tsion (2020) G-5k_XC 18:17.80 FL#15 FLRunners.com (#3)
2015-09-26 Pujals, Alyssa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:20.50 FLRunners.com (#4)
2015-11-07 Pujals, Alyssa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:21.16 FL 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-10-03 Yared, Tsion (2020) G-5k_XC 18:21.80 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#7)
2015-11-07 Montgomery, Julia (2016) G-5k_XC 18:35.04 FL#23 FL 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-10-29 Pujals, Alyssa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:35.51 FL 2A Region 4 (#1)
2015-10-22 Pujals, Alyssa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:48.62 FL 2A District 15 (#1)
2015-10-03 Montgomery, Julia (2016) G-5k_XC 18:49.20 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#19)
2015-09-12 Yared, Tsion (2020) G-5k_XC 18:49.50 Florida Horse Park Invitational (#2)
2015-09-17 Yared, Tsion (2020) G-5k_XC 18:51.37 Pine Crest Invitational (#2)
2015-09-26 Montgomery, Julia (2016) G-5k_XC 18:57.20 FLRunners.com (#13)
2015-10-22 Montgomery, Julia (2016) G-5k_XC 19:05.61 FL 2A District 15 (#2)
2015-09-12 Pujals, Alyssa (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.40 Florida Horse Park Invitational (#4)
2015-09-17 Montgomery, Julia (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.81 Pine Crest Invitational (#4)
2015-09-05 Montgomery, Julia (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.95 Martin County Under the Lights (#1)
2015-09-17 Pujals, Alyssa (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.49 Pine Crest Invitational (#5)
2015-09-12 Montgomery, Julia (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.90 Florida Horse Park Invitational (#5)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-02 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-400 51.57 Pine Crest Finale (#1)
2015-04-22 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-800 1:54.92 FL#15 FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-01 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-800 1:57.75 FL 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-16 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-800 1:58.85 FL 2A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-20 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-800 2:00.02 Royal Invitational (#2)
2015-04-01 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-800 2:00.74 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#1)
2015-03-13 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-800 2:01.95 CCA Eagles Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-800 2:02.26 FSU Relays - Friday (#13)
2015-03-28 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-800 2:02.26 FSU Relays (#13)
2015-04-16 Knezevich, Ron (2017) B-800 2:02.48 FL 2A District 15 (#3)
2015-03-13 Knezevich, Ron (2017) B-800 2:02.51 CCA Eagles Invitational (#2)
2015-04-01 Srour, Noah (2016) B-800 2:03.52 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#7)
2015-03-20 Srour, Noah (2016) B-800 2:03.95 Royal Invitational (#5)
2015-03-20 Knezevich, Ron (2017) B-800 2:04.20 Royal Invitational (#6)
2015-04-01 Knezevich, Ron (2017) B-800 2:04.37 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#8)
2015-04-16 Caldwell, Alex (2016) B-800 2:04.49 FL 2A District 15 (#7)
2015-03-28 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-1600 4:31.24 FSU Relays (#1)
2015-04-16 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-1600 4:31.62 FL 2A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-01 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-1600 4:32.41 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#2)
2015-03-20 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-1600 4:34.39 Royal Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Welch, Ryan (2016) B-1600 4:35.11 FL 2A District 15 (#3)
2015-03-20 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-1600 4:35.23 Royal Invitational (#5)
2015-03-13 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-1600 4:35.45 CCA Eagles Invitational (#3)
2015-03-20 Welch, Ryan (2016) B-1600 4:36.38 Royal Invitational (#6)
2015-04-16 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-1600 4:36.73 FL 2A District 15 (#4)
2015-02-28 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-1600 4:37.01 Ferguson Invitational (#5)
2015-04-01 Welch, Ryan (2016) B-1600 4:37.08 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#3)
2015-04-01 Knezevich, Ron (2017) B-1600 4:38.29 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#4)
2015-03-13 Welch, Ryan (2016) B-1600 4:38.61 CCA Eagles Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Knezevich, Ron (2017) B-1600 4:39.00 FSU Relays (#13)
2015-03-28 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-3200 9:36.07 FL#30 FSU Relays (#18)
2015-03-26 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-3200 9:36.07 FSU Relays - Friday (#18)
2015-04-22 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-3200 9:38.38 FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-01 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-3200 9:40.13 FL 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-01 Welch, Ryan (2016) B-3200 9:43.62 FL#47 FL 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-28 Welch, Ryan (2016) B-3200 9:49.82 FSU Relays (#6)
2015-03-20 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-3200 9:54.54 Royal Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-3200 10:00.89 CCA Eagles Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Gilbert, Jake (2016) B-3200 10:01.67 FSU Relays (#17)
2015-04-01 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-3200 10:08.25 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-3200 10:09.96 FL 2A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-20 Welch, Ryan (2016) B-3200 10:11.25 Royal Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Welch, Ryan (2016) B-3200 10:13.01 FL 2A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-01 Welch, Ryan (2016) B-3200 10:13.10 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#2)
2015-03-13 Gilbert, Jake (2016) B-3200 10:13.75 CCA Eagles Invitational (#3)
2015-04-16 Gilbert, Jake (2016) B-3200 10:14.66 FL 2A District 15 (#3)
2015-02-21 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-3200 10:15.87 Pine Crest Home Meet 1 (#1)
2015-03-20 Gilbert, Jake (2016) B-3200 10:16.95 Royal Invitational (#5)
2015-02-12 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-3200 10:17.62 Coral Gables Preseason Quad (#2)
2015-04-01 Gilbert, Jake (2016) B-3200 10:17.62 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#3)
2015-02-28 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-3200 10:19.62 Ferguson Invitational (#8)
2015-04-16 Gugel, Alec (2017) B-3200 10:19.95 FL 2A District 15 (#4)
2015-04-22 Bridges, Tony (2018) B-TJ 46'7" NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-01 Bridges, Tony (2018) B-TJ 45'1.5" NWIFL 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-01 Bridges, Tony (2018) B-TJ 44'2.25" NWIFt. Lauderdale City Championships (#3)
2015-02-28 Bridges, Tony (2018) B-TJ 43'8" NWIFerguson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Bridges, Tony (2018) B-TJ 42'11.25" NWIFL 2A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-13 Bridges, Tony (2018) B-TJ 42'10" NWICCA Eagles Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Bridges, Tony (2018) B-TJ 42'4" NWIRoyal Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Bridges, Tony (2018) B-TJ 42'2" NWIPine Crest Panther Relays (#1)
2015-04-16 Harris, Michelangelo (2015) B-SP 45'10.75" FL 2A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-16 Pearl, Robert (2016) B-SP 45'10.25" FL 2A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-16 Pearl, Robert (2016) B-DT 127'10" FL 2A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-22 Pearl, Robert (2016) B-DT 127'10" FL 2A Region 4 (#8)
2015-03-13 Pearl, Robert (2016) B-DT 127'5" CCA Eagles Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Harris, Michelangelo (2015) B-DT 125'7" Ferguson Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Pearl, Robert (2016) B-DT 125'2" Ferguson Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.48 FL 2A District 15 (#5)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.60 FL#22 FL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.28 FL 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.48 FSU Relays - Friday (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.48 FSU Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.26 FL 2A District 15 (#2)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:20.57 Royal Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.14 Pine Crest Panther Relays (#2)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.10 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#4)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.01 Ferguson Invitational (#5)
2015-04-16 Lindo, Nyla (2016) G-200 26.45 pre NWIFL 2A District 15 (#11)
2015-03-13 Lindo, Nyla (2016) G-200 26.73 w(3.9)CCA Eagles Invitational (#6)
2015-04-16 Schwartz, Amanda (2020) G-800 2:23.98 FL 2A District 15 (#4)
2015-03-26 Schwartz, Amanda (2020) G-800 2:26.85 FSU Relays - Friday (#17)
2015-03-28 Schwartz, Amanda (2020) G-800 2:26.85 FSU Relays (#17)
2015-04-16 Montgomery, Julia (2016) G-800 2:27.74 FL 2A District 15 (#5)
2015-03-28 Montgomery, Julia (2016) G-1600 5:00.95 FL#7 FSU Relays (#4)
2015-04-22 Montgomery, Julia (2016) G-1600 5:05.03 FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2015-03-20 Montgomery, Julia (2016) G-1600 5:05.59 Royal Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Montgomery, Julia (2016) G-1600 5:07.64 FL 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-16 Montgomery, Julia (2016) G-1600 5:08.15 FL 2A District 15 (#1)
2015-04-22 Pujals, Alyssa (2016) G-1600 5:08.54 FL#26 FL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2015-03-07 Pujals, Alyssa (2016) G-1600 5:09.89 Big Blue Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Montgomery, Julia (2016) G-1600 5:10.75 CCA Eagles Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Montgomery, Julia (2016) G-1600 5:12.50 Pine Crest Home Meet 1 (#2)
2015-02-12 Montgomery, Julia (2016) G-1600 5:12.80 Coral Gables Preseason Quad (#2)
2015-02-21 Pujals, Alyssa (2016) G-1600 5:15.85 Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2015-02-28 Montgomery, Julia (2016) G-1600 5:16.91 Ferguson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-01 Montgomery, Julia (2016) G-1600 5:18.57 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#1)
2015-02-28 Pujals, Alyssa (2016) G-1600 5:19.74 Ferguson Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Pujals, Alyssa (2016) G-1600 5:21.10 FL 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-08 Pujals, Alyssa (2016) G-1600 5:25.98 FL 2A District 16 (#3)
2015-03-28 Yared, Tsion (2020) G-1600 5:31.24 FSU Relays (#28)
2015-04-16 Yared, Mahlet (2015) G-1600 5:32.88 FL 2A District 15 (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-11 Logan, Andrew (2010) B-200 22.46 w(2.5)City of Miramar (#1)
2010-04-13 Logan, Andrew (2010) B-200 22.50 FL#82 w(1.9)Florida 2A District 14 (#2)
2015-04-02 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-400 51.57 Pine Crest Finale (#1)
2014-03-22 Decker, John (2014) B-800 1:54.84 FL#14 Florida State Relays (#2)
2015-04-22 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-800 1:54.92 FL#15 FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-03 Decker, John (2014) B-800 1:54.95 FL 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-05 Decker, John (2014) B-800 1:55.36 Florida Relays (#6)
2015-05-01 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-800 1:57.75 FL 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-04-19 Decker, John (2014) B-800 1:57.85 FL#47 FL 2A Region 4 (#4)
2011-04-30 Nelson, Mark (2011) B-800 1:58.54 FL#68 FL 2A State (#7)
2010-04-03 Rosen, Joel (2010) B-800 1:58.63 FL#60 Florida Relays (#16)
2010-05-01 Rosen, Joel (2010) B-800 1:58.71 FL 2A State (#7)
2014-04-17 Decker, John (2014) B-800 1:58.77 FL 2A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-16 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-800 1:58.85 FL 2A District 15 (#1)
2013-04-27 Decker, John (2014) B-800 1:58.93 FL 2A Championships (#8)
2010-04-21 Rosen, Joel (2010) B-800 1:59.12 Florida 2A Region 4 (#1)
2011-04-20 Nelson, Mark (2011) B-800 1:59.27 FL 2A Region 4 (#4)
2011-04-14 Nelson, Mark (2011) B-800 1:59.68 FL 2A District 14 (#3)
2014-04-10 Decker, John (2014) B-800 1:59.69 FL 2A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-20 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-800 2:00.02 Royal Invitational (#2)
2015-04-01 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-800 2:00.74 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#1)
2015-03-13 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-800 2:01.95 CCA Eagles Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-800 2:02.26 FSU Relays - Friday (#13)
2015-03-28 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-800 2:02.26 FSU Relays (#13)
2015-04-16 Knezevich, Ron (2017) B-800 2:02.48 FL 2A District 15 (#3)
2015-03-13 Knezevich, Ron (2017) B-800 2:02.51 CCA Eagles Invitational (#2)
2015-04-01 Srour, Noah (2016) B-800 2:03.52 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#7)
2015-03-20 Srour, Noah (2016) B-800 2:03.95 Royal Invitational (#5)
2015-03-20 Knezevich, Ron (2017) B-800 2:04.20 Royal Invitational (#6)
2015-04-01 Knezevich, Ron (2017) B-800 2:04.37 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#8)
2015-04-16 Caldwell, Alex (2016) B-800 2:04.49 FL 2A District 15 (#7)
2014-04-05 Decker, John (2014) B-1600 4:23.60 FL#37 Florida Relays (#10)
2014-03-22 Decker, John (2014) B-1600 4:24.74 Florida State Relays (#18)
2015-03-28 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-1600 4:31.24 FSU Relays (#1)
2015-04-16 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-1600 4:31.62 FL 2A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-01 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-1600 4:32.41 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#2)
2015-03-20 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-1600 4:34.39 Royal Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Welch, Ryan (2016) B-1600 4:35.11 FL 2A District 15 (#3)
2015-03-20 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-1600 4:35.23 Royal Invitational (#5)
2015-03-13 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-1600 4:35.45 CCA Eagles Invitational (#3)
2015-03-20 Welch, Ryan (2016) B-1600 4:36.38 Royal Invitational (#6)
2015-04-16 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-1600 4:36.73 FL 2A District 15 (#4)
2015-02-28 Cabral, Joseph (2015) B-1600 4:37.01 Ferguson Invitational (#5)
2015-04-01 Welch, Ryan (2016) B-1600 4:37.08 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#3)
2015-04-01 Knezevich, Ron (2017) B-1600 4:38.29 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#4)
2015-03-13 Welch, Ryan (2016) B-1600 4:38.61 CCA Eagles Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Knezevich, Ron (2017) B-1600 4:39.00 FSU Relays (#13)
2015-03-28 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-3200 9:36.07 FL#30 FSU Relays (#18)
2015-03-26 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-3200 9:36.07 FSU Relays - Friday (#18)
2015-04-22 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-3200 9:38.38 FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-01 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-3200 9:40.13 FL 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-01 Welch, Ryan (2016) B-3200 9:43.62 FL#47 FL 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-28 Welch, Ryan (2016) B-3200 9:49.82 FSU Relays (#6)
2015-03-20 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-3200 9:54.54 Royal Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-3200 10:00.89 CCA Eagles Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Gilbert, Jake (2016) B-3200 10:01.67 FSU Relays (#17)
2015-04-01 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-3200 10:08.25 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#1)
2015-04-16 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-3200 10:09.96 FL 2A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-20 Welch, Ryan (2016) B-3200 10:11.25 Royal Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Welch, Ryan (2016) B-3200 10:13.01 FL 2A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-01 Welch, Ryan (2016) B-3200 10:13.10 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#2)
2015-03-13 Gilbert, Jake (2016) B-3200 10:13.75 CCA Eagles Invitational (#3)
2015-04-16 Gilbert, Jake (2016) B-3200 10:14.66 FL 2A District 15 (#3)
2015-02-21 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-3200 10:15.87 Pine Crest Home Meet 1 (#1)
2015-03-20 Gilbert, Jake (2016) B-3200 10:16.95 Royal Invitational (#5)
2015-02-12 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-3200 10:17.62 Coral Gables Preseason Quad (#2)
2015-04-01 Gilbert, Jake (2016) B-3200 10:17.62 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#3)
2015-02-28 Kennedy, Michael (2017) B-3200 10:19.62 Ferguson Invitational (#8)
2015-04-16 Gugel, Alec (2017) B-3200 10:19.95 FL 2A District 15 (#4)
2011-03-25 Brown, Jeffrey (2011) B-300H 41.61 Westminster Academy Invitational (#5)
2011-03-25 Brown, Jeffrey (2011) B-300H 41.80 pre Westminster Academy Invitational (#5)
2015-04-22 Bridges, Tony (2018) B-TJ 46'7" NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-01 Bridges, Tony (2018) B-TJ 45'1.5" NWIFL 2A State Meet (#4)
2010-04-21 Routman, Zach (2010) B-TJ 45'1" NWIFlorida 2A Region 4 (#4)
2010-05-01 Routman, Zach (2010) B-TJ 44'4" FL#31 w(1.3)FL 2A State (#10)
2015-04-01 Bridges, Tony (2018) B-TJ 44'2.25" NWIFt. Lauderdale City Championships (#3)
2010-03-20 Routman, Zach (2010) B-TJ 44'0.5" NWICougar Challenge (#1)
2010-04-13 Routman, Zach (2010) B-TJ 43'8.25" NWIFlorida 2A District 14 (#1)
2015-02-28 Bridges, Tony (2018) B-TJ 43'8" NWIFerguson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Bridges, Tony (2018) B-TJ 42'11.25" NWIFL 2A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-13 Bridges, Tony (2018) B-TJ 42'10" NWICCA Eagles Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Bridges, Tony (2018) B-TJ 42'4" NWIRoyal Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Bridges, Tony (2018) B-TJ 42'2" NWIPine Crest Panther Relays (#1)
2013-03-09 Hernandez, Matt (2013) B-PV 14'0" FL#18 Dade Christian Crusader invitational (#1)
2010-04-21 Mondshine, Aaron (2010) B-SP 53'0.25" FL#14 Florida 2A Region 4 (#1)
2010-04-13 Mondshine, Aaron (2010) B-SP 50'1.5" Florida 2A District 14 (#1)
2015-04-16 Harris, Michelangelo (2015) B-SP 45'10.75" FL 2A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-16 Pearl, Robert (2016) B-SP 45'10.25" FL 2A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-16 Pearl, Robert (2016) B-DT 127'10" FL 2A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-22 Pearl, Robert (2016) B-DT 127'10" FL 2A Region 4 (#8)
2015-03-13 Pearl, Robert (2016) B-DT 127'5" CCA Eagles Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Harris, Michelangelo (2015) B-DT 125'7" Ferguson Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Pearl, Robert (2016) B-DT 125'2" Ferguson Invitational (#4)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.03 FL#90 Florida 2A Region 4 (#4)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 pre FL 2A State (#9)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 FL 2A Region 4 (#6)
2010-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 Florida 2A District 14 (#2)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.48 FL 2A District 15 (#5)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.60 FL#22 FL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.98 FL#19 FL 2A State (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.28 FL 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.48 FSU Relays - Friday (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.48 FSU Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.26 FL 2A District 15 (#2)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:20.57 Royal Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.14 Pine Crest Panther Relays (#2)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.10 Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#4)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.01 Ferguson Invitational (#5)
2013-03-02 Pendergast, Dani (2013) G-100 12.47 NWIPine Crest Panther Relays (#1)
2013-03-09 Pendergast, Dani (2013) G-100 12.48 FL#73 pre w(1.5)Dade Christian Crusader invitational (#1)
2013-04-19 Pendergast, Dani (2013) G-200 25.17 NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#4)
2013-04-27 Pendergast, Dani (2013) G-200 25.38 FL#53 pre w(-0.3)FL 2A Championships (#10)
2013-04-19 Pendergast, Dani (2013) G-200 25.44 pre NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#4)
2013-03-09 Pendergast, Dani (2013) G-200 25.65 w(1)Dade Christian Crusader invitational (#1)
2013-03-09 Pendergast, Dani (2013) G-200 25.83 pre w(0)Dade Christian Crusader invitational (#1)
2013-03-13 Pendergast, Dani (2013) G-200 25.93 w(-0.6)Ft. Lauderdale City Championships (#5)
2015-04-16 Lindo, Nyla (2016) G-200 26.45 pre NWIFL 2A District 15 (#11)
2015-03-13 Lindo, Nyla (2016) G-200 26.73 w(3.9)CCA Eagles Invitational (#6)
2013-03-23 Pendergast, Dani (2013) G-400 57.16 FL#36 Florida State Relays (#3)
2012-04-18 Elliott, Jordyn (2016) G-400 58.37 FL#62 FL 2A Region 4 (#6)
2013-03-16 Pendergast, Dani (2013) G-400 58.68 Pine Crest Home Open Meet2 (#1)
2012-04-12 Elliott, Jordyn (2016) G-400 58.82 FL 2A District 14 (#4)
2012-04-03 Elliott, Jordyn (2016) G-400 59.38 Pine Crest Home Open #4 (#1)
2011-03-12 Wurth, Ella (2013) G-400 59.58 FL#100 pre Dade Christian Crusader Invitational (#2)
2012-04-03 Wurth, Ella (2013) G-400 59.62 Pine Crest Home Open #4 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Pujals, Alyssa University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)
Montgomery, Julia College of William and Mary, VA (Colonial Athletic Association)

2014
NameSchool
Decker, John Babson College, MA (New England Women's & Men's Athletic Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Wurth, Ella University of Pennsylvania, PA (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State