Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: North Oconee, GA
City: Bogart

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-01 Moore, Thomas (2016) B-5k_XC 15:38.60 GA#10 Mountain Invitational (#1)
2015-10-29 Moore, Thomas (2016) B-5k_XC 15:45.80 GA 4A Region 8 (#1)
2015-09-26 Moore, Thomas (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.68 Atlanta Classic (#1)
2015-10-01 Potts, Anthony (2017) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 GA#61 Mountain Invitational (#9)
2015-10-29 Sigler, Harper (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.70 GA#72 GA 4A Region 8 (#7)
2015-10-10 Moore, Thomas (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.75 Furman University Gene Mullin Invitational (#1)
2015-10-01 Sigler, Harper (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.90 Mountain Invitational (#10)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Alford, Matthew B-200 22.49 NWIGA 4A Region 8 (#2)
2015-04-23 Alford, Matthew B-400 49.89 GA#64 GA 4A Region 8 (#2)
2015-06-05 Moore, Thomas (2016) B-800 1:55.08 GA#10 Music City Distance Carnival (#5)
2015-05-23 Sigler, Harper (2016) B-800 1:55.09 GA#11 Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-05-16 Sigler, Harper (2016) B-800 1:55.44 pre GA 4A Boys State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Sigler, Harper (2016) B-800 1:55.49 GA 4A Boys State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Moore, Thomas (2016) B-800 1:55.89 Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-05-02 Sigler, Harper (2016) B-800 1:56.54 GA 4A Sectional B (#1)
2015-05-16 Moore, Thomas (2016) B-800 1:56.80 pre GA 4A Boys State Meet (#4)
2015-04-23 Sigler, Harper (2016) B-800 1:56.90 GA 4A Region 8 (#1)
2015-03-14 Sigler, Harper (2016) B-800 1:57.38 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#2)
2015-05-16 Moore, Thomas (2016) B-800 1:57.76 GA 4A Boys State Meet (#6)
2015-04-23 Moore, Thomas (2016) B-800 1:58.54 GA 4A Region 8 (#2)
2015-05-02 Moore, Thomas (2016) B-800 1:59.38 GA 4A Sectional B (#8)
2015-05-23 Potts, Anthony (2017) B-800 2:04.92 GA#84 Golden South Classic (#6)
2015-05-23 Potts, Anthony (2017) B-Mile 4:36.80 GA#9 Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-05-16 Terry, Don B-PV 15'0.5" GA#4 GA 4A Boys State Meet (#1)
2015-07-12 Terry, Don B-PV 14'5.25" USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#2)
2015-08-02 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'7" US#89 GA#4 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#1)
2015-05-02 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'6" GA 4A Sectional B (#2)
2015-05-09 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'6" GA 4A Girls State Meet (#2)
2015-07-12 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'5" USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-23 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'4" GA 4A Region 8 (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-11 Thornton, Cole (2015) B-5k_XC 15:28.00 GA#8 Alexander HS Asics Invitational (#7)
2014-10-11 Potts, Anthony (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.40 GA#69 Alexander HS Asics Invitational (#33)
2014-09-27 Thornton, Cole (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.68 Atlanta Classic (#9)
2014-10-11 Moore, Thomas (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.70 GA#88 Alexander HS Asics Invitational (#37)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-10 Sigler, Harper (2016) B-800 1:57.16 GA#28 GA 3A Boys State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Sigler, Harper (2016) B-800 1:58.36 Golden South Classic (#17)
2014-05-10 Sigler, Harper (2016) B-800 1:58.96 pre GA 3A Boys State Meet (#1)
2014-05-10 Sigler, Harper (2016) B-1600 4:22.69 GA#25 GA 3A Boys State Meet (#3)
2014-05-10 Fletcher, Lane B-300H 40.51 GA#71 GA 3A Boys State Meet (#6)
2014-05-10 Fletcher, Lane B-300H 40.57 pre GA 3A Boys State Meet (#6)
2014-04-03 Terry, Mary (2015) G-300H 47.37 GA#78 Athens City-Area Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Terry, Mary (2015) G-300H 47.52 pre GA 3A Girls State Meet (#7)
2014-07-27 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'7" GA#2 USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#1)
2014-03-22 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'7" Loch Johnson Invitational (#1)
2014-04-03 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'6" Athens City-Area Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'6" GA 3A Girls State Meet (#1)
2014-07-07 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'5" USATF JO Region 4 (#2)
2014-03-08 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#1)
2014-06-15 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'3.75" NB Outdoor Nationals (#22)
2014-03-08 Giles, Shae (2014) G-LJ 17'5" NWIJerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#1)
2014-05-03 Giles, Marneshae G-LJ 17'5" GA#20 w(0.1)GA 3A Girls State Meet (#4)
2014-03-22 Giles, Shae (2014) G-LJ 17'3" NWILoch Johnson Invitational (#2)
2014-04-03 Giles, Shae (2014) G-LJ 17'3" NWIAthens City-Area Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Giles, Marneshae G-TJ 36'5.5" GA#21 w(0.3)GA 3A Girls State Meet (#6)
2014-03-08 Giles, Shae (2014) G-TJ 35'3" NWIJerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#7)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-12-28 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'7" US#28 GA#2 Hoover Alumni Invitational (#1)
2014-01-25 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Last Chance Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 GA#48 GA 3A Sectional B (#4)
2013-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 pre GA 3A Boys State Champs (#6)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#9)
2013-03-16 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Jefferson Relays (#1)
2013-03-29 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Battle at the Branch Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'4" GA#20 GA 3A Sectional B (#2)
2013-05-11 Giles, Shae (2014) G-LJ 17'6" GA#20 w(0.2)GA 3A Girls State Champs (#4)
2013-03-29 Giles, Shae (2014) G-LJ 17'1.75" NWIBattle at the Branch Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 Williams, Carmen G-TJ 35'5.25" NWIGA 3A Sectional B (#6)
2013-04-27 Giles, Shae (2014) G-TJ 35'1" NWIGA 3A Sectional B (#7)
2013-05-11 Giles, Shae (2014) G-TJ 35'1" GA#54 w(0.4)GA 3A Girls State Champs (#9)
2013-03-16 Williams, Carmen G-TJ 35'0" NWIJefferson Relays (#1)
2013-05-11 Shields, Archieva G-SP 35'2" GA#68 GA 3A Girls State Champs (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-18 Colvin, Nick B-200 22.24 pre NWIRegion 8-AA (#2)
2012-04-18 Teare-Ketter, Andrew B-300H 41.25 Region 8-AA (#6)
2012-04-18 Teare-Ketter, Andrew B-300H 41.56 pre Region 8-AA (#2)
2012-04-28 Bryant, Kawon B-TJ 44'11" NWIClass AA Section East (#2)
2012-05-12 Bryant, Kawon B-TJ 44'7.75" GA#23 w(0)Georgia 2A Boys State Outdoor (#2)
2012-03-30 Bryant, Kawon B-TJ 44'0.5" NWIBattle at The Branch Invitational (#2)
2012-04-18 Bryant, Kawon B-TJ 43'5" NWIRegion 8-AA (#3)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 GA#82 Georgia 2A Boys State Outdoor (#5)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 Class AA Section East (#6)
2012-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 Region 8-AA (#2)
2012-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 pre Region 8-AA (#2)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 pre Georgia 2A Boys State Outdoor (#8)
2012-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 North Oconee Home Meet 4 (#1)
2012-07-28 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'3" GA#38 USATF Ntl JO IB IG (#9)
2012-05-05 Terry, Mary (2015) G-TJ 35'0" NWIGeorgia 2A Girls State Outdoor (#10)
2012-05-05 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 12'1" US#88 GA#2 Georgia 2A Girls State Outdoor (#1)
2012-04-18 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 12'0" Region 8-AA (#1)
2012-03-13 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 12'0" North Oconee Triangular (#1)
2012-07-29 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 11'9.75" USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#5)
2012-04-28 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 11'6" Class AA Section East (#1)
2012-03-17 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 11'6" Oconee County-Barberitos Track Classic (#1)
2012-06-16 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 11'5" NB Nationals - Championship (#17)
2012-07-08 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 11'3.75" USATF Region 3 Championship (#1)
2012-03-27 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 11'0" North Oconee Home Meet 4 (#1)
2012-03-30 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 11'0" Battle at The Branch Invitational (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-21 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 11'6.25" US#73 GA#2 Clemson Youth and Masters Invite (#1)
2012-02-04 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 10'9" Tim Mack PV Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-25 Wraga, Ian (2011) B-800 1:55.82 GA#20 GA Boys 2A Region 8 (#1)
2011-05-07 Wraga, Ian (2011) B-800 1:56.27 GA Boys 2A State (#2)
2011-05-07 Hurt, Tripp (2011) B-1600 4:20.58 GA#12 GA Boys 2A State (#1)
2011-04-25 Hurt, Tripp (2011) B-1600 4:21.56 GA Boys 2A Region 8 (#1)
2011-03-19 Mccurry, Stafford (2011) B-TJ 46'1" NWIGeorgia Coaches Invitational (#2)
2011-03-12 Mccurry, Stafford (2011) B-TJ 44'1.5" NWIGeorgia Challenge (#2)
2011-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 GA Boys 2A Region 8 (#4)
2011-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 pre GA Boys 2A Region 8 (#1)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.38 GA#31 GA Boys 2A State (#3)
2011-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.48 GA Boys 2A Region 8 (#1)
2011-05-14 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 11'6.5" GA#5 GA Girls 2A State (#2)
2011-04-19 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 11'2" North Oconee Tri (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-08-28 Hurt, Tripp (2011) B-5k_XC 16:04.76 GA#43 Bob Blastow Early Bird (#8)
2010-11-27 Greenwall, Rebecca (2011) G-5k_XC 19:00.90 GA#35 NXN Southeast (#43)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-15 Wraga, Ian (2011) B-800 1:57.01 GA#21 GA 2A Boys State (#2)
2010-04-01 Wraga, Ian (2011) B-800 1:58.95 North Oconee 4-Way #2 (#1)
2010-05-15 Mccurry, Stafford (2011) B-TJ 45'11.5" NWIGA 2A Boys State (#2)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 pre GA 2A Boys State (#8)
2010-05-08 Greenwall, Rebecca (2011) G-800 2:16.11 GA#8 GA 2A Girls State (#1)
2010-05-08 Moser, Autumn G-TJ 35'3.5" NWIGA 2A Girls State (#7)
2010-07-11 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 11'0.25" GA#10 USATF JO Reg 3 Intermediate (#2)
2010-06-20 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 10'6" USATF JO Georgia Assoc. (#1)
2010-04-01 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 10'6" North Oconee 4-Way #2 (#1)
2010-05-08 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 10'0" GA 2A Girls State (#3)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-20 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 10'0" GA#6 U-Kentucky Inv (#4)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-03 Hurt, Tripp (2011) B-5k_XC 16:18.57 Asics Alexander - Red (#11)
2009-10-03 Wraga, Ian (2011) B-5k_XC 16:27.68 Asics Alexander - Red (#13)
2009-10-03 Greenwall, Rebecca (2011) G-5k_XC 18:53.20 GA#28 Asics Alexander - Red (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-18 Colvin, Nick B-200 22.24 pre NWIRegion 8-AA (#2)
2015-04-23 Alford, Matthew B-200 22.49 NWIGA 4A Region 8 (#2)
2015-04-23 Alford, Matthew B-400 49.89 GA#64 GA 4A Region 8 (#2)
2015-06-05 Moore, Thomas (2016) B-800 1:55.08 GA#10 Music City Distance Carnival (#5)
2015-05-23 Sigler, Harper (2016) B-800 1:55.09 GA#11 Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-05-16 Sigler, Harper (2016) B-800 1:55.44 pre GA 4A Boys State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Sigler, Harper (2016) B-800 1:55.49 GA 4A Boys State Meet (#2)
2011-04-25 Wraga, Ian (2011) B-800 1:55.82 GA#20 GA Boys 2A Region 8 (#1)
2015-05-23 Moore, Thomas (2016) B-800 1:55.89 Golden South Classic (#2)
2011-05-07 Wraga, Ian (2011) B-800 1:56.27 GA Boys 2A State (#2)
2015-05-02 Sigler, Harper (2016) B-800 1:56.54 GA 4A Sectional B (#1)
2015-05-16 Moore, Thomas (2016) B-800 1:56.80 pre GA 4A Boys State Meet (#4)
2015-04-23 Sigler, Harper (2016) B-800 1:56.90 GA 4A Region 8 (#1)
2010-05-15 Wraga, Ian (2011) B-800 1:57.01 GA#21 GA 2A Boys State (#2)
2014-05-10 Sigler, Harper (2016) B-800 1:57.16 GA#28 GA 3A Boys State Meet (#1)
2015-03-14 Sigler, Harper (2016) B-800 1:57.38 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#2)
2015-05-16 Moore, Thomas (2016) B-800 1:57.76 GA 4A Boys State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Sigler, Harper (2016) B-800 1:58.36 Golden South Classic (#17)
2009-05-07 Morocco, Mike B-800 1:58.41 GA#31 GA State Boys 2A (#2)
2015-04-23 Moore, Thomas (2016) B-800 1:58.54 GA 4A Region 8 (#2)
2009-05-07 Wraga, Ian (2011) B-800 1:58.88 GA#36 GA State Boys 2A (#5)
2010-04-01 Wraga, Ian (2011) B-800 1:58.95 North Oconee 4-Way #2 (#1)
2014-05-10 Sigler, Harper (2016) B-800 1:58.96 pre GA 3A Boys State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Moore, Thomas (2016) B-800 1:59.38 GA 4A Sectional B (#8)
2015-05-23 Potts, Anthony (2017) B-800 2:04.92 GA#84 Golden South Classic (#6)
2011-05-07 Hurt, Tripp (2011) B-1600 4:20.58 GA#12 GA Boys 2A State (#1)
2011-04-25 Hurt, Tripp (2011) B-1600 4:21.56 GA Boys 2A Region 8 (#1)
2014-05-10 Sigler, Harper (2016) B-1600 4:22.69 GA#25 GA 3A Boys State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Potts, Anthony (2017) B-Mile 4:36.80 GA#9 Golden South Classic (#3)
2014-05-10 Fletcher, Lane B-300H 40.51 GA#71 GA 3A Boys State Meet (#6)
2014-05-10 Fletcher, Lane B-300H 40.57 pre GA 3A Boys State Meet (#6)
2012-04-18 Teare-Ketter, Andrew B-300H 41.25 Region 8-AA (#6)
2012-04-18 Teare-Ketter, Andrew B-300H 41.56 pre Region 8-AA (#2)
2011-03-19 Mccurry, Stafford (2011) B-TJ 46'1" NWIGeorgia Coaches Invitational (#2)
2010-05-15 Mccurry, Stafford (2011) B-TJ 45'11.5" NWIGA 2A Boys State (#2)
2012-04-28 Bryant, Kawon B-TJ 44'11" NWIClass AA Section East (#2)
2012-05-12 Bryant, Kawon B-TJ 44'7.75" GA#23 w(0)Georgia 2A Boys State Outdoor (#2)
2011-03-12 Mccurry, Stafford (2011) B-TJ 44'1.5" NWIGeorgia Challenge (#2)
2012-03-30 Bryant, Kawon B-TJ 44'0.5" NWIBattle at The Branch Invitational (#2)
2012-04-18 Bryant, Kawon B-TJ 43'5" NWIRegion 8-AA (#3)
2009-04-25 Mccurry, Stafford (2011) B-TJ 43'1.25" NWIGA Reg 8-2A Boys (#1)
2015-05-16 Terry, Don B-PV 15'0.5" GA#4 GA 4A Boys State Meet (#1)
2015-07-12 Terry, Don B-PV 14'5.25" USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#2)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 GA#48 GA 3A Sectional B (#4)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 GA#82 Georgia 2A Boys State Outdoor (#5)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 Class AA Section East (#6)
2013-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 pre GA 3A Boys State Champs (#6)
2012-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 Region 8-AA (#2)
2012-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 pre Region 8-AA (#2)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 pre Georgia 2A Boys State Outdoor (#8)
2012-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 North Oconee Home Meet 4 (#1)
2011-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 GA Boys 2A Region 8 (#4)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#9)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 pre GA 2A Boys State (#8)
2011-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 pre GA Boys 2A Region 8 (#1)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.38 GA#31 GA Boys 2A State (#3)
2011-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.48 GA Boys 2A Region 8 (#1)
2010-05-08 Greenwall, Rebecca (2011) G-800 2:16.11 GA#8 GA 2A Girls State (#1)
2009-05-14 Greenwall, Rebecca (2011) G-800 2:17.43 GA#8 GA State Girls 2A (#2)
2014-04-03 Terry, Mary (2015) G-300H 47.37 GA#78 Athens City-Area Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Terry, Mary (2015) G-300H 47.52 pre GA 3A Girls State Meet (#7)
2013-12-28 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'7" US#28 GA#2 Hoover Alumni Invitational (#1)
2015-08-02 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'7" US#89 GA#4 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#1)
2014-07-27 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'7" GA#2 USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#1)
2014-03-22 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'7" Loch Johnson Invitational (#1)
2014-04-03 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'6" Athens City-Area Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'6" GA 3A Girls State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'6" GA 4A Sectional B (#2)
2015-05-09 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'6" GA 4A Girls State Meet (#2)
2014-07-07 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'5" USATF JO Region 4 (#2)
2015-07-12 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'5" USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#2)
2014-01-25 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Last Chance Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'4" GA 4A Region 8 (#1)
2014-03-08 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#1)
2013-03-16 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Jefferson Relays (#1)
2013-03-29 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Battle at the Branch Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'4" GA#20 GA 3A Sectional B (#2)
2014-06-15 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'3.75" NB Outdoor Nationals (#22)
2012-07-28 Terry, Mary (2015) G-HJ 5'3" GA#38 USATF Ntl JO IB IG (#9)
2013-05-11 Giles, Shae (2014) G-LJ 17'6" GA#20 w(0.2)GA 3A Girls State Champs (#4)
2014-03-08 Giles, Shae (2014) G-LJ 17'5" NWIJerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#1)
2014-05-03 Giles, Marneshae G-LJ 17'5" GA#20 w(0.1)GA 3A Girls State Meet (#4)
2014-03-22 Giles, Shae (2014) G-LJ 17'3" NWILoch Johnson Invitational (#2)
2014-04-03 Giles, Shae (2014) G-LJ 17'3" NWIAthens City-Area Championships (#2)
2013-03-29 Giles, Shae (2014) G-LJ 17'1.75" NWIBattle at the Branch Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Giles, Marneshae G-TJ 36'5.5" GA#21 w(0.3)GA 3A Girls State Meet (#6)
2013-04-27 Williams, Carmen G-TJ 35'5.25" NWIGA 3A Sectional B (#6)
2010-05-08 Moser, Autumn G-TJ 35'3.5" NWIGA 2A Girls State (#7)
2014-03-08 Giles, Shae (2014) G-TJ 35'3" NWIJerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#7)
2013-04-27 Giles, Shae (2014) G-TJ 35'1" NWIGA 3A Sectional B (#7)
2013-05-11 Giles, Shae (2014) G-TJ 35'1" GA#54 w(0.4)GA 3A Girls State Champs (#9)
2013-03-16 Williams, Carmen G-TJ 35'0" NWIJefferson Relays (#1)
2012-05-05 Terry, Mary (2015) G-TJ 35'0" NWIGeorgia 2A Girls State Outdoor (#10)
2012-05-05 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 12'1" US#88 GA#2 Georgia 2A Girls State Outdoor (#1)
2012-04-18 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 12'0" Region 8-AA (#1)
2012-03-13 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 12'0" North Oconee Triangular (#1)
2012-07-29 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 11'9.75" USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#5)
2011-05-14 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 11'6.5" GA#5 GA Girls 2A State (#2)
2012-01-21 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 11'6.25" US#73 GA#2 Clemson Youth and Masters Invite (#1)
2012-04-28 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 11'6" Class AA Section East (#1)
2012-03-17 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 11'6" Oconee County-Barberitos Track Classic (#1)
2012-06-16 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 11'5" NB Nationals - Championship (#17)
2012-07-08 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 11'3.75" USATF Region 3 Championship (#1)
2011-04-19 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 11'2" North Oconee Tri (#1)
2010-07-11 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 11'0.25" GA#10 USATF JO Reg 3 Intermediate (#2)
2012-03-27 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 11'0" North Oconee Home Meet 4 (#1)
2012-03-30 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 11'0" Battle at The Branch Invitational (#1)
2012-02-04 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 10'9" Tim Mack PV Invitational (#1)
2010-06-20 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 10'6" USATF JO Georgia Assoc. (#1)
2010-04-01 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 10'6" North Oconee 4-Way #2 (#1)
2009-07-11 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 10'5.25" GA#10 USATF JO Reg 3 Inter (#2)
2009-04-16 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 10'3" Athens Area (#1)
2009-05-14 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 10'0" GA State Girls 2A (#2)
2010-05-08 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 10'0" GA 2A Girls State (#3)
2010-02-20 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 10'0" GA#6 U-Kentucky Inv (#4)
2009-08-02 Rodkey, Sydney (2012) G-PV 10'0" USATF JO Intermediate (#6)
2009-04-16 Bond, Samantha G-SP 35'9" GA#55 Athens Area (#1)
2009-05-14 Bond, Samantha G-SP 35'5" GA State Girls 2A (#7)
2013-05-11 Shields, Archieva G-SP 35'2" GA#68 GA 3A Girls State Champs (#5)
2014-10-11 Thornton, Cole (2015) B-5k_XC 15:28.00 GA#8 Alexander HS Asics Invitational (#7)
2015-10-01 Moore, Thomas (2016) B-5k_XC 15:38.60 GA#10 Mountain Invitational (#1)
2015-10-29 Moore, Thomas (2016) B-5k_XC 15:45.80 GA 4A Region 8 (#1)
2010-08-28 Hurt, Tripp (2011) B-5k_XC 16:04.76 GA#43 Bob Blastow Early Bird (#8)
2015-09-26 Moore, Thomas (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.68 Atlanta Classic (#1)
2014-10-11 Potts, Anthony (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.40 GA#69 Alexander HS Asics Invitational (#33)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Terry, Mary University of Georgia, GA (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State