Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Sachem North, NY
City: Lake Ronkonkoma

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Lauer, Jonathan (2017) B-5k_XC 15:08.48 NY#4 Brown High School Invitational (#2)
2015-10-17 Tibbet, Christopher (2017) B-5k_XC 15:17.53 NY#8 Brown High School Invitational (#6)
2015-11-14 Tibbetts, Christopher (2017) B-5k_XC 16:12.40 NY#73 NY Class A State Meet (#6)
2015-11-14 Lauer, Jonathan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:14.40 NY Class A State Meet (#7)
2015-10-27 Lauer, Jonathan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.52 Section XI Division Championships (#1)
2015-11-28 Lauer, Jonathan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:18.30 NXN New York Regional (#13)
2015-10-17 Varca, Joseph (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.41 NY#95 Brown High School Invitational (#34)
2015-11-06 Lauer, Jonathan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.20 NY Section 11 Championships-A (#1)
2015-10-27 Tibbet, Christopher (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.97 Section XI Division Championships (#2)
2015-10-17 Licata, Kaitlyn (2017) G-5k_XC 19:28.44 Brown High School Invitational (#29)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Tibbetts, Christopher (2017) B-800 1:54.94 NY#22 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#6)
2015-05-29 Tibbetts, Christopher (2017) B-800 1:57.40 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Tibbetts, Christopher (2017) B-800 1:59.58 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#18)
2015-05-29 Lauer, Jonathan (2017) B-3200 9:28.63 NY#32 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Lauer, Jonathan (2017) B-3200 9:34.55 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-29 Onken, John (2015) B-3200 9:39.61 NY#63 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Block, Dan (2015) B-ST3K 9:50.70 NY#30 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-29 Block, Dan (2015) B-ST3K 9:52.42 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.33 NY#20 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.75 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-100 12.39 NY#25 pre w(0.2)NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-06 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-100 12.45 w(-0.5)NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-28 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-200 25.77 NWINY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-200 26.00 NY#50 pre w(1.7)Loucks Games (#19)
2015-05-28 Blackall, Leah (2016) G-400 58.86 NY#69 NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#2)
2015-05-28 Blackall, Leah (2016) G-400 58.93 pre NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Fogarty, Nikki (2015) G-100H 15.10 NY#13 w(-0.5)NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-09 Blackall, Leah (2016) G-LJ 18'10" US#66 NY#4 w(0.4)Loucks Games (#5)
2015-05-02 Blackall, Leah (2016) G-LJ 18'3.5" NWISaint Anthony's Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Blackall, Leah (2016) G-LJ 18'2.5" NWINY Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-28 Blackall, Leah (2016) G-LJ 18'0" NWINY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#1)
2015-04-08 Blackall, Leah (2016) G-LJ 17'6" NWIPort Jefferson Steeplechase Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Blackall, Leah (2016) G-TJ 40'0" NWIBob Pratt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Blackall, Leah (2016) G-TJ 39'7" US#38 NY#3 w(1.9)Loucks Games (#3)
2015-06-13 Blackall, Leah (2016) G-TJ 39'6.5" w(2.8)NY State Championships (#1)
2015-05-28 Blackall, Leah (2016) G-TJ 39'2.25" NWINY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Blackall, Leah (2016) G-TJ 39'0.5" NWINY Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Blackall, Leah (2016) G-TJ 38'11.75" w(-0.9)NY State Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Blackall, Leah (2016) G-TJ 38'11.5" w(3.3)Penn Relays (#6)
2015-05-02 Blackall, Leah (2016) G-TJ 38'10.5" NWISaint Anthony's Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Blackall, Leah (2016) G-TJ 38'0" NWISuffolk Girls Coaches Meet (#1)
2015-04-08 Blackall, Leah (2016) G-TJ 37'8.5" NWIPort Jefferson Steeplechase Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.91 NY#6 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.16 NY State Championships (#3)
2015-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.30 NY State Championships (#3)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.31 pre NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.46 NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.84 Loucks Games (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.50 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#1)
2015-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.85 pre NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Tibbetts, Christopher (2017) B-600 1:24.45 NY#55 Molloy Stanner Games (#16)
2015-01-30 Tibbetts, Christopher (2017) B-600 1:24.46 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#3)
2015-02-08 Tibbetts, Christopher (2017) B-600 1:25.00 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#5)
2015-01-25 Tibbet, Christopher (2017) B-600 1:25.02 NY#73 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#3)
2014-12-14 Tibbet, Christopher (2017) B-600 1:26.36 NY Section XI Boys Crossover B (#1)
2015-01-03 Tibbetts, Christopher (2017) B-600 1:27.02 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#6)
2015-02-22 Lauer, Jonathan (2017) B-1600 4:26.86 NY#18 Long Island Elite Invitational (#3)
2015-01-30 Lauer, Jonathan (2017) B-1600 4:27.44 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#2)
2015-02-08 Onken, John (2015) B-1600 4:28.34 NY#39 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#4)
2015-02-22 Onken, John (2015) B-1600 4:29.09 Long Island Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-01-17 Lauer, Jonathan (2017) B-Mile 4:30.40 NY#38 Molloy Stanner Games (#5)
2015-01-10 Onken, John (2015) B-Mile 4:31.94 NY#44 Hispanic Games (#18)
2015-03-07 Lauer, Jonathan (2017) B-3200 9:31.79 NY#21 New York State Indoor (#10)
2015-02-08 Lauer, Jonathan (2017) B-3200 9:42.29 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#2)
2015-01-03 Lauer, Jonathan (2017) B-3200 9:42.89 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#1)
2015-01-25 Onken, John (2015) B-3200 9:46.51 NY#60 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#1)
2015-01-25 Lauer, Jonathan (2017) B-3200 9:49.07 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#2)
2015-01-17 Onken, John (2015) B-3200 9:50.59 Molloy Stanner Games (#11)
2015-01-03 Onken, John (2015) B-3200 9:54.75 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#3)
2015-01-25 DiFulvio, Mark (2015) B-3200 9:56.07 NY#96 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#5)
2015-01-10 Lauer, Jonathan (2017) B-2Mile 9:53.76 NY#20 Hispanic Games (#7)
2015-01-10 Mcnamara, Tyler B-2Mile 10:07.68 NY#29 Hispanic Games (#11)
2015-01-25 Fasano, Christopher (2017) B-SP 49'11" NY#31 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#3)
2015-02-08 Fasano, Christopher (2017) B-SP 49'6.75" NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#6)
2014-12-14 Fasano, Christopher (2017) B-SP 49'4.5" NY Section XI Boys Crossover B (#1)
2015-01-30 Fasano, Christopher (2017) B-SP 48'6" NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#6)
2015-01-13 Fasano, Christopher (2017) B-SP 47'4" NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1 (#4)
2015-01-17 Fasemo, Chris B-SP 47'3.5" NY#62 Molloy Stanner Games (#13)
2014-12-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.84 NY#36 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#4)
2015-02-22 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:59.96 NY#22 Long Island Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-02-08 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-55 7.15 US#59 NY#7 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-07 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-55 7.19 New York State Indoor (#3)
2015-02-01 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-55 7.21 NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship (#1)
2015-02-01 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-55 7.21 pre NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship (#1)
2015-03-07 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-55 7.21 pre New York State Indoor (#2)
2015-03-07 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-55 7.23 pre New York State Indoor (#1)
2015-02-08 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-55 7.23 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#2)
2015-01-17 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-55 7.24 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2015-01-24 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-55 7.27 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#1)
2015-01-17 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-55 7.27 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2015-02-22 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-55 7.27 pre Long Island Elite Invitational (#3)
2015-03-15 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-55 7.27 pre enr to 60 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#36)
2015-02-22 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-55 7.28 Long Island Elite Invitational (#3)
2015-01-24 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-55 7.29 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#1)
2015-01-14 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-55 7.34 pre Millrose Games Trials (#2)
2015-01-14 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-55 7.34 Millrose Games Trials (#3)
2014-12-20 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-55 7.36 pre Bishop Loughlin Games (#4)
2015-01-10 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-55 7.38 pre Hispanic Games (#9)
2015-01-21 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-55 7.40 NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D (#1)
2014-12-20 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-55 7.40 Bishop Loughlin Games (#7)
2014-12-13 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-55 7.48 NY Section XI Girls Crossover B (#2)
2015-03-15 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-60 7.84 NY#10 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#42)
2015-01-24 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-300 41.96 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#1)
2014-12-29 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-300 41.96 NY#71 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#4)
2015-01-17 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-300 42.36 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#8)
2015-02-01 Leto, Alyssa (2015) G-300 42.54 pre NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship (#2)
2015-02-01 Ramirez, Elise (2015) G-1500 4:50.45 NY#40 NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship (#3)
2015-02-08 Ramirez, Elise (2015) G-1500 4:50.57 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#3)
2015-01-24 Ramirez, Elise (2015) G-1500 4:55.97 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#2)
2014-12-13 Ramirez, Elise (2015) G-1500 4:56.34 NY Section XI Girls Crossover B (#1)
2015-01-17 Ramirez, Elise (2015) G-Mile 5:16.41 NY#36 Molloy Stanner Games (#5)
2014-12-20 Ramirez, Elise (2015) G-2Mile 11:31.83 NY#25 Bishop Loughlin Games (#11)
2015-01-24 Fogarty, Nikki (2015) G-55H 8.34 US#69 NY#9 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#1)
2015-01-24 Fogarty, Nikki (2015) G-55H 8.38 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#2)
2015-02-08 Fogarty, Nikki (2015) G-55H 8.38 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-01 Fogarty, Nikki (2015) G-55H 8.39 NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship (#3)
2015-02-08 Fogarty, Nikki (2015) G-55H 8.44 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#2)
2015-01-21 Fogarty, Nikki (2015) G-55H 8.52 NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D (#1)
2015-02-22 Fogarty, Nikki (2015) G-55H 8.54 Long Island Elite Invitational (#3)
2015-02-01 Fogarty, Nikki (2015) G-55H 8.55 pre NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship (#3)
2015-03-07 Fogarty, Nikki (2015) G-55H 8.56 pre New York State Indoor (#6)
2015-02-22 Fogarty, Nikki (2015) G-55H 8.58 pre Long Island Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-03-15 Fogarty, Nikki (2015) G-55H 8.61 pre enr to 60h New Balance Indoor Nationals (#30)
2015-03-07 Fogarty, Nikki (2015) G-55H 8.66 pre New York State Indoor (#3)
2014-12-29 Fogarty, Nikki (2015) G-55H 8.74 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-07 Quezada, Anthony (2009) B-55 6.48 US#57 NY#8 New York Statemeet (#3)
2009-03-07 Quezada, Anthony (2009) B-55 6.51 pre New York Statemeet (#4)
2009-06-13 Quezada, Anthony (2009) B-100 10.71 NY#1 w(0.2)New York State Meet (#1)
2009-06-13 Quezada, Anthony (2009) B-100 10.76 pre w(1.5)New York State Meet (#1)
2009-06-04 Quezada, Anthony (2009) B-100 10.78 pre NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-06-04 Quezada, Anthony (2009) B-100 10.78 NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-06-13 Quezada, Anthony (2009) B-100 10.80 NWINew York State Meet (#1)
2009-05-26 Quezada, Anthony (2009) B-100 10.89 NWISection 11 Division 1 (#1)
2009-05-02 Quezada, Anthony (2009) B-100 10.94 NWISt Anthonys Invite (#1)
2009-05-26 Quezada, Anthony (2009) B-100 11.00 NWISection 11 Division 1 (#2)
2009-06-04 Quezada, Anthony (2009) B-200 22.02 pre NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2009-06-04 Quezada, Anthony (2009) B-200 22.02 NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2009-05-26 Quezada, Anthony (2009) B-200 22.20 NWISection 11 Division 1 (#2)
2009-05-26 Quezada, Anthony (2009) B-200 22.45 NWISection 11 Division 1 (#2)
2009-06-04 Christopher, Davon (2011) B-400 49.78 NY#41 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2009-06-04 Christopher, Davon (2011) B-400 49.78 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2009-05-26 Christopher, Davon (2011) B-400 49.81 Section 11 Division 1 (#1)
2015-01-17 Tibbetts, Christopher (2017) B-600 1:24.45 NY#55 Molloy Stanner Games (#16)
2015-01-30 Tibbetts, Christopher (2017) B-600 1:24.46 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#3)
2015-02-08 Tibbetts, Christopher (2017) B-600 1:25.00 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#5)
2015-01-25 Tibbet, Christopher (2017) B-600 1:25.02 NY#73 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#3)
2014-12-14 Tibbet, Christopher (2017) B-600 1:26.36 NY Section XI Boys Crossover B (#1)
2015-01-03 Tibbetts, Christopher (2017) B-600 1:27.02 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#6)
2013-01-20 Lazarich, Alex (2013) B-600 1:27.41 NY Sec 11 Coaches Classic (#3)
2010-02-02 Wersan, Brian (2010) B-600 1:27.57 Section XI Boys Large School Champs (#4)
2015-06-06 Tibbetts, Christopher (2017) B-800 1:54.94 NY#22 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#6)
2012-05-10 Lazarich, Alex (2013) B-800 1:55.98 NY#39 Loucks Games (#10)
2014-05-10 Coccia, Anthony (2014) B-800 1:56.19 NY#37 Loucks Games (#10)
2009-04-18 Fezza, Frank (2009) B-800 1:56.28 NY#33 New York Relays (#2)
2010-05-08 Wersan, Brian (2010) B-800 1:56.33 NY#45 Loucks Games (#9)
2013-05-11 Lazarich, Alex (2013) B-800 1:56.35 NY#35 Loucks Games (#13)
2012-04-20 Lazarich, Alex (2013) B-800 1:56.87 NY Relays (#6)
2012-06-01 Lazarich, Alex (2013) B-800 1:56.99 Section 11 State Qualifier (#7)
2015-05-29 Tibbetts, Christopher (2017) B-800 1:57.40 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#3)
2009-05-02 Wersan, Brian (2010) B-800 1:57.48 NY#64 St Anthonys Invite (#10)
2012-05-23 Lazarich, Alex (2013) B-800 1:57.54 Section 11 Boys Division One Championships (#3)
2014-03-15 Coccia, Anthony (2014) B-800 1:57.79 NY#14 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#14)
2009-06-04 Wersan, Brian (2010) B-800 1:57.92 Section 11 State Qualifier (#6)
2009-06-04 Wersan, Brian (2010) B-800 1:57.92 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#6)
2010-04-17 Wersan, Brian (2010) B-800 1:58.25 New York Relays (#3)
2010-06-05 Wersan, Brian (2010) B-800 1:58.36 Section 11 State Qualifier (#9)
2009-05-26 Wersan, Brian (2010) B-800 1:58.47 Section 11 Division 1 (#3)
2013-04-19 Lazarich, Alex (2013) B-800 1:58.93 New York Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Tibbetts, Christopher (2017) B-800 1:59.58 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#18)
2010-01-09 Johnson, Joe (2010) B-800 2:03.58 NY#77 Hispanic Games (#27)
2010-01-09 Wersan, Brian (2010) B-800 2:04.85 NY#92 Hispanic Games (#40)
2014-02-21 Coccia, Anthony (2014) B-1000 2:32.60 US#62 NY#25 Long Island Elite Meet (#2)
2014-03-01 Coccia, Anthony (2014) B-1000 2:32.96 New York State Indoor (#8)
2009-03-07 Fezza, Frank (2009) B-1000 2:34.16 US#58 NY#24 New York Statemeet (#7)
2014-01-11 Coccia, Anthony (2014) B-1000 2:34.40 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2013-03-02 Lazarich, Alex (2013) B-1000 2:34.56 US#91 NY#35 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#13)
2014-02-08 Coccia, Anthony (2014) B-1000 2:34.82 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#2)
2013-02-22 Lazarich, Alex (2013) B-1000 2:34.82 Long Island Elite Invitational (#4)
2013-01-12 Lazarich, Alex (2013) B-1000 2:35.79 Molloy Stanner Games (#9)
2014-02-02 Coccia, Anthony (2014) B-1000 2:37.72 NY Section XI Boys Large Schools Championships (#2)
2013-01-27 Lazarich, Alex (2013) B-1000 2:38.31 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#1)
2012-02-12 Lazarich, Alex (2013) B-1000 2:40.31 Section 11 State Qualifier (#9)
2012-02-04 Lazarich, Alex (2013) B-1000 2:41.40 Section XI Boys Large School Championships (#3)
2014-05-03 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac (2014) B-1600 4:15.75 NY#16 St Anthony's Invitational (#4)
2009-05-26 Fezza, Frank (2009) B-1600 4:16.92 NY#15 Section 11 Division 1 (#1)
2009-05-07 Fezza, Frank (2009) B-1600 4:17.04 Loucks Games (#5)
2014-05-03 Coccia, Anthony (2014) B-1600 4:17.50 NY#23 St Anthony's Invitational (#5)
2013-05-04 Lazarich, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:20.15 NY#19 St Anthonys Invite (#4)
2009-01-17 Fezza, Frank (2009) B-1600 4:21.22 US#79 NY#12 c Molloy Stanner Games (#3)
2014-02-21 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac (2014) B-1600 4:21.76 US#93 NY#21 Long Island Elite Meet (#3)
2014-01-11 Garcia-Cassani, Is B-1600 4:25.89 NY#35 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2014-02-08 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac (2014) B-1600 4:26.46 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#4)
2015-02-22 Lauer, Jonathan (2017) B-1600 4:26.86 NY#18 Long Island Elite Invitational (#3)
2015-01-30 Lauer, Jonathan (2017) B-1600 4:27.44 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#2)
2015-02-08 Onken, John (2015) B-1600 4:28.34 NY#39 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#4)
2015-02-22 Onken, John (2015) B-1600 4:29.09 Long Island Elite Invitational (#4)
2014-05-10 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac (2014) B-Mile 4:22.68 NY#16 Loucks Games (#18)
2009-01-17 Fezza, Frank (2009) B-Mile 4:22.72 US#68 NY#12 Molloy Stanner Games (#3)
2015-01-17 Lauer, Jonathan (2017) B-Mile 4:30.40 NY#38 Molloy Stanner Games (#5)
2014-01-04 Coccia, Anthony (2014) B-Mile 4:31.82 NY#51 Hispanic Games (#6)
2015-01-10 Onken, John (2015) B-Mile 4:31.94 NY#44 Hispanic Games (#18)
2014-05-10 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac (2014) B-3200 9:21.45 NY#19 Loucks Games (#12)
2009-05-26 Fezza, Frank (2009) B-3200 9:24.31 NY#21 Section 11 Division 1 (#2)
2009-05-02 Fezza, Frank (2009) B-3200 9:28.10 St Anthonys Invite (#1)
2015-05-29 Lauer, Jonathan (2017) B-3200 9:28.63 NY#32 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#3)
2014-04-26 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac (2014) B-3200 9:31.06 Westhampton Beach Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Lauer, Jonathan (2017) B-3200 9:31.79 NY#21 New York State Indoor (#10)
2014-04-26 Coccia, Anthony (2014) B-3200 9:34.40 NY#49 Westhampton Beach Invitational (#2)
2015-06-06 Lauer, Jonathan (2017) B-3200 9:34.55 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-29 Onken, John (2015) B-3200 9:39.61 NY#63 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#4)
2014-05-10 Onken, John (2015) B-3200 9:39.89 NY#68 Loucks Games (#22)
2015-02-08 Lauer, Jonathan (2017) B-3200 9:42.29 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#2)
2015-01-03 Lauer, Jonathan (2017) B-3200 9:42.89 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#1)
2014-01-19 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac (2014) B-3200 9:44.46 NY#46 NY Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet (#1)
2015-01-25 Onken, John (2015) B-3200 9:46.51 NY#60 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#1)
2015-01-25 Lauer, Jonathan (2017) B-3200 9:49.07 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#2)
2015-01-17 Onken, John (2015) B-3200 9:50.59 Molloy Stanner Games (#11)
2014-01-19 Coccia, Anthony (2014) B-3200 9:52.84 NY#72 NY Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet (#2)
2015-01-03 Onken, John (2015) B-3200 9:54.75 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#3)
2014-02-08 Onken, John (2015) B-3200 9:55.07 NY#81 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#6)
2015-01-25 DiFulvio, Mark (2015) B-3200 9:56.07 NY#96 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#5)
2014-01-19 Onken, John (2015) B-3200 9:59.43 NY Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet (#3)
2015-01-10 Lauer, Jonathan (2017) B-2Mile 9:53.76 NY#20 Hispanic Games (#7)
2015-01-10 Mcnamara, Tyler B-2Mile 10:07.68 NY#29 Hispanic Games (#11)
2015-06-06 Block, Dan (2015) B-ST3K 9:50.70 NY#30 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-29 Block, Dan (2015) B-ST3K 9:52.42 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#2)
2013-01-20 Yannotta, Robert (2013) B-HJ 6'2" NY#26 NY Sec 11 Coaches Classic (#2)
2010-06-05 Johnson, Joseph (2010) B-LJ 22'0.25" NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-05-27 Johnson, Joseph (2010) B-TJ 43'1.25" NWISection 11 Boys Divisional (#6)
2014-04-12 Kearns, Mike (2014) B-SP 56'8.25" NY#10 Suffolk Boys Officials Meet (#1)
2014-04-16 Kearns, Mike (2014) B-SP 56'0" Port Jefferson Steeplefest (#3)
2014-05-31 Kearns, Mike (2014) B-SP 55'6" NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#4)
2014-01-25 Kearns, Mike (2014) B-SP 55'5" US#87 NY#14 NY Section XI Boys Championships (#1)
2014-02-08 Kearns, Mike (2014) B-SP 54'4.5" NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#5)
2014-01-12 Kearns, Mike (2014) B-SP 54'3.75" NY Section XI Crossover E Meet (#2)
2014-05-03 Kearns, Mike (2014) B-SP 53'10" St Anthony's Invitational (#4)
2014-05-10 Kearns, Mike (2014) B-SP 53'6.25" Suffolk County Relays (#1)
2014-02-02 Kearns, Mike (2014) B-SP 53'6" NY Section XI Boys Large Schools Championships (#5)
2014-05-10 Kearns, Michael (2014) B-SP 53'0.5" NY#23 Loucks Games (#3)
2014-01-19 Kearns, Mike (2014) B-SP 53'0" NY Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet (#3)
2014-01-04 Kearns, Mike (2014) B-SP 52'9.25" Hispanic Games (#5)
2014-01-11 Kearns, Mike (2014) B-SP 52'3.5" Molloy Stanner Games (#4)
2014-04-19 Kearns, Michael (2014) B-SP 52'0" New York Relays (#3)
2013-12-27 Kearns, Mike (2014) B-SP 50'3" Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#2)
2013-02-22 Kerns, Mike (2014) B-SP 50'2.5" NY#27 Long Island Elite Invitational (#6)
2015-01-25 Fasano, Christopher (2017) B-SP 49'11" NY#31 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#3)
2013-03-08 Kearns, Mike (2014) B-SP 49'9.75" NY#29 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#11)
2015-02-08 Fasano, Christopher (2017) B-SP 49'6.75" NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#6)
2013-01-27 Kerns, Mike (2014) B-SP 49'5.5" NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#2)
2014-12-14 Fasano, Christopher (2017) B-SP 49'4.5" NY Section XI Boys Crossover B (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Lazarich, Alex University at Buffalo, NY (Mid-American Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State