Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Wakeland, TX
City: Frisco
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-05 King, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:47.80 TX#33 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#10)
2015-08-29 King, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:52.86 Marcus I Invitational (#5)
2015-09-26 King, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.20 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#3)
2015-10-03 Oglesby, Cutter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.90 5A/6A Dallas Jesuit Classic (#3)
2015-10-03 King, Cameron (2017) B-5k_XC 16:05.20 5A/6A Dallas Jesuit Classic (#5)
2015-10-15 King, Cameron (2017) B-5k_XC 16:06.20 TX 5A District 9 XC Frisco (#2)
2015-09-26 Oglesby, Cutter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#10)
2015-10-15 Oglesby, Cutter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.20 TX 5A District 9 XC Frisco (#3)
2015-08-29 King, Cameron (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.63 Marcus I Invitational (#13)
2015-10-15 King, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.90 TX 5A District 9 XC Frisco (#4)
2015-09-05 King, Cameron (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.30 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#26)
2015-09-12 King, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.74 Ken Garland/Northwest HS XC Invitational (#4)
2015-09-05 Oglesby, Cutter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.40 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#33)
2015-09-12 King, Cameron (2017) B-5k_XC 16:28.58 Ken Garland/Northwest HS XC Invitational (#7)
2015-09-26 King, Cameron (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.70 Lovejoy XC Fall Festival (#20)
2015-10-26 Oglesby, Cutter (2016) B-3m_XC 15:25.13 TX#47 TX 5A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#3)
2015-10-26 King, Cameron (2017) B-3m_XC 15:34.10 TX#76 TX 5A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#6)
2015-10-26 King, Justin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:35.66 TX#79 TX 5A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#7)
2015-10-03 Mandell, Hannah (2019) G-5k_XC 18:32.70 TX#36 5A/6A Dallas Jesuit Classic (#1)
2015-09-12 Mandell, Hannah (2019) G-5k_XC 19:25.57 Ken Garland/Northwest HS XC Invitational (#5)
2015-10-26 Yake, Carter (2018) G-3m_XC 18:55.80 TX 5A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#12)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-14 King, Justin (2016) B-5k 15:52.95 US#60 TX#15 Texas Distance Festival (#13)
2015-03-14 King, Cameron (2017) B-5k 16:00.68 TX#17 Texas Distance Festival (#15)
2015-04-23 Hampton, Michael (2015) B-TJ 44'11" NWITX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-07-18 Thompson, Cameron (2017) B-SP 51'2.25" TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#1)
2015-05-02 Thompson, Cameron (2017) B-SP 50'11" TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2015-08-02 Thompson, Cameron (2017) B-SP 50'4.5" TAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#7)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.44 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#4)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.55 Flower Mound Invite (#4)
2015-03-21 Velacso, Natalia (2015) G-400 59.66 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2015-02-21 Velacso, Natalia (2015) G-400 59.92 Carrollton Trojan Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Yake, Carter (2018) G-3200 11:21.87 TX#58 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-05-02 Money, Miranda (2017) G-300H 45.51 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2015-05-02 Money, Miranda (2017) G-300H 45.51 TX#89 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-23 Money, Miranda (2017) G-300H 45.52 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#2)
2015-02-21 Money, Miranda (2017) G-300H 47.46 Carrollton Trojan Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Heinrich, Morgan (2015) G-LJ 18'6.25" NWITX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-04-23 Heinrich, Morgan (2015) G-LJ 17'10.75" NWITX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-05-15 Heinrich, Morgan (2015) G-LJ 17'10.25" TX#41 w(1.2)TX 5A State Meet (#7)
2015-07-18 Heinrich, Morgan (2015) G-LJ 17'2.75" NWITAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#1)
2015-04-23 Stroh, Taylor (2017) G-DT 121'2" TX#100 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.61 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#5)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.23 Flower Mound Invite (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.26 TX#71 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.41 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 King, Cameron (2017) B-5k_XC 15:04.95 TX#5 Timber Creek Invite (#1)
2014-10-04 Oglesby, Cutter (2016) B-5k_XC 15:16.31 TX#14 Timber Creek Invite (#2)
2014-10-04 King, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:21.70 TX#17 Timber Creek Invite (#3)
2014-11-01 King, Cameron (2017) B-5k_XC 15:48.59 TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#4)
2014-09-06 King, Cameron (2017) B-5k_XC 15:54.33 Southlake Invite (#18)
2014-10-21 King, Cameron (2017) B-5k_XC 15:57.70 TX 5A District 9 Frisco (#2)
2014-11-01 Oglesby, Cutter (2016) B-5k_XC 15:57.88 TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#6)
2014-11-01 King, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:00.20 TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#8)
2014-10-21 King, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.70 TX 5A District 9 Frisco (#3)
2014-11-08 King, Cameron (2017) B-5k_XC 16:04.75 TX 5A State Meet (#8)
2014-11-29 Oglesby, Cutter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 Foot Locker South (#106)
2014-11-08 King, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.50 TX 5A State Meet (#9)
2014-11-29 King, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.00 Foot Locker South (#115)
2014-08-30 King, Cameron (2017) B-5k_XC 16:09.76 Marcus I Invitational (#15)
2014-09-06 Oglesby, Cutter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.76 Southlake Invite (#29)
2014-10-04 Cornett, Carson (2017) B-5k_XC 16:12.31 Timber Creek Invite (#14)
2014-08-30 King, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.10 Marcus I Invitational (#17)
2014-09-27 King, Cameron (2017) B-5k_XC 16:16.10 The Colony Cougar Classic (#1)
2014-09-06 King, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.13 Southlake Invite (#35)
2014-11-08 Oglesby, Cutter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 TX 5A State Meet (#15)
2014-10-04 Sevin, Tommy (2018) B-5k_XC 16:17.38 Timber Creek Invite (#15)
2014-10-21 Oglesby, Cutter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.60 TX 5A District 9 Frisco (#4)
2014-09-27 King, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.70 The Colony Cougar Classic (#2)
2014-08-23 King, Cameron (2017) B-5k_XC 16:21.20 Frisco Invitational (#3)
2014-08-30 Oglesby, Cutter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.22 Marcus I Invitational (#28)
2014-09-27 Oglesby, Cutter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.30 The Colony Cougar Classic (#5)
2014-10-04 Yake, Carter (2018) G-5k_XC 18:37.75 TX#74 Timber Creek Invite (#4)
2014-10-11 Yake, Carter (2018) G-5k_XC 19:07.54 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#21)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-17 Williams, Justice (2015) B-800 1:59.82 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#6)
2014-04-17 Pool, Turner (2014) B-1600 4:25.08 TX#76 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#4)
2014-03-15 Pool, Turner (2014) B-5k 16:18.22 TX#29 Texas Distance Festival (#21)
2014-04-10 Williams, Justice (2015) B-LJ 22'0.25" NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#6)
2014-04-10 Jack, Darius B-TJ 44'4.5" NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#3)
2014-04-10 Sanders, Trace (2015) B-TJ 44'1" NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#4)
2014-04-17 Sanders, Trace (2015) B-TJ 43'7.25" NWITX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#5)
2014-04-17 Velacso, Natalia (2015) G-400 59.72 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#5)
2014-04-10 Money, Miranda (2017) G-100H 14.94 NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#3)
2014-04-17 Money, Miranda (2017) G-300H 44.98 TX#57 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#4)
2014-04-26 Money, Miranda (2017) G-300H 45.46 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2014-04-26 Money, Miranda (2017) G-300H 46.18 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#8)
2014-04-10 Money, Miranda (2017) G-300H 46.73 pre TX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#3)
2014-08-03 Money, Miranda (2017) G-300H 46.83 TAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2014-04-10 Money, Miranda (2017) G-300H 46.97 TX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#2)
2014-03-29 Heinrich, Morgan (2015) G-HJ 5'6" TX#17 Frisco Relays II (#1)
2014-03-01 Heinrich, Morgan (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Clay Jones Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 Heinrich, Morgan (2015) G-HJ 5'3" TX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#2)
2014-04-10 Heinrich, Morgan (2015) G-LJ 18'7.25" NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#2)
2014-04-17 Heinrich, Morgan (2015) G-LJ 17'6.5" NWITX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#4)
2014-04-26 Heinrich, Morgan (2015) G-LJ 17'2.5" TX#65 w(0)TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#9)
2014-08-03 Heinrich, Morgan (2015) G-LJ 17'1" NWITAAF Games of Texas (#6)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.79 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#6)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.49 TX#98 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#4)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.91 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#10)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-02 King, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 TX Region II (#8)
2013-10-12 King, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#14)
2013-11-09 King, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.80 TX 4A State Meet (#14)
2013-10-12 King, Cameron (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite (#19)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-11 Williams, Justice (2015) B-300H 41.54 pre TX District 9-4A (#3)
2013-04-19 Williams, Justice (2015) B-300H 41.85 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#5)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#5)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 TX District 9-4A (#3)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.43 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#5)
2013-04-11 Zimmerman, Madie (2013) G-3200 11:12.00 TX#44 TX District 9-4A (#1)
2013-02-16 Zimmerman, Madie (2013) G-3200 11:12.78 Trojan Invitational (#2)
2013-03-30 Zimmerman, Madie (2013) G-3200 11:15.98 Texas Relays (#17)
2013-04-27 Zimmerman, Madie (2013) G-3200 11:21.94 TX Region 2-4A (#4)
2013-03-07 Schweitz, Riley (2013) G-100H 15.00 NWIFrisco ISD Relays (#1)
2013-03-30 Schweitz, Riley (2013) G-100H 15.10 pre w(2.9)Texas Relays (#31)
2013-04-19 Heinrich, Morgan (2015) G-LJ 17'10.5" NWITX 4A Area 9-10 (#2)
2013-04-11 Heinrich, Morgan (2015) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWITX District 9-4A (#1)
2013-04-19 Schweitz, Riley (2013) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWITX 4A Area 9-10 (#5)
2013-02-16 Schweitz, Riley (2013) G-LJ 17'1" NWITrojan Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 Heinrich, Morgan (2015) G-LJ 17'0" TX#68 w(1.8)TX Region 2-4A (#8)
2013-04-19 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.10 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#7)
2013-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.33 TX District 9-4A (#4)
2013-04-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.40 TX#90 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#4)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.35 pre TX Region 2-4A (#9)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-12 Schweitz, Riley (2013) G-200 26.78 TX#87 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#3)
2013-01-12 Schweitz, Riley (2013) G-200 26.78 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#57)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-13 Davis, Zephlin B-200 22.35 pre NWITX District 9-4A (#5)
2009-05-13 Davis, Zephlin B-200 22.45 pre w(2.7)TX 4A Region 2 (#16)
2014-04-17 Williams, Justice (2015) B-800 1:59.82 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#6)
2014-04-17 Pool, Turner (2014) B-1600 4:25.08 TX#76 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#4)
2015-03-14 King, Justin (2016) B-5k 15:52.95 US#60 TX#15 Texas Distance Festival (#13)
2015-03-14 King, Cameron (2017) B-5k 16:00.68 TX#17 Texas Distance Festival (#15)
2014-03-15 Pool, Turner (2014) B-5k 16:18.22 TX#29 Texas Distance Festival (#21)
2011-05-03 Houston, Darcy B-300H 39.77 TX Region II-4A (#6)
2012-04-28 Yeager, Doriel B-300H 40.21 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#6)
2012-04-28 Yeager, Doriel B-300H 40.73 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2011-05-03 Houston, Darcy B-300H 40.77 pre TX Region II-4A (#4)
2011-04-12 Houston, Darcy B-300H 40.89 TX District 9 - 4A (#2)
2011-04-12 Herlin, Zach B-300H 41.25 TX District 9 - 4A (#3)
2013-04-11 Williams, Justice (2015) B-300H 41.54 pre TX District 9-4A (#3)
2012-04-12 Yeager, Doriel B-300H 41.63 TX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#1)
2011-05-03 Herlin, Zach B-300H 41.71 pre TX Region II-4A (#7)
2013-04-19 Williams, Justice (2015) B-300H 41.85 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#5)
2009-04-13 Davis, Zephlin B-LJ 22'7" NWITX District 9-4A (#4)
2009-04-13 Brown, Jam B-LJ 22'4.25" NWITX District 9-4A (#7)
2014-04-10 Williams, Justice (2015) B-LJ 22'0.25" NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#6)
2009-05-13 Davis, Zephlin B-TJ 47'0" NWITX 4A Region 2 (#5)
2009-04-13 Davis, Zephlin B-TJ 46'8.5" NWITX District 9-4A (#1)
2009-07-26 Davis, Zephlin B-TJ 45'3" NWITAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2015-04-23 Hampton, Michael (2015) B-TJ 44'11" NWITX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2012-03-03 Smiley, Turner (2013) B-TJ 44'5" NWIForney Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 Jack, Darius B-TJ 44'4.5" NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#3)
2014-04-10 Sanders, Trace (2015) B-TJ 44'1" NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#4)
2011-04-12 Estell, David B-TJ 43'8.25" NWITX District 9 - 4A (#4)
2014-04-17 Sanders, Trace (2015) B-TJ 43'7.25" NWITX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#5)
2009-04-24 Davis, Zephlin B-TJ 43'1.25" NWIFrisco Regional Qualifier (#4)
2011-02-26 Smiley, Turner (2013) B-TJ 43'0" NWINewman Smith Relays (#3)
2015-07-18 Thompson, Cameron (2017) B-SP 51'2.25" TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#1)
2015-05-02 Thompson, Cameron (2017) B-SP 50'11" TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2015-08-02 Thompson, Cameron (2017) B-SP 50'4.5" TAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 TX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#3)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#5)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 TX District 9-4A (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#7)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#16)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 Burleson Gilbert Relays (#3)
2009-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.65 TX District 9-4A (#3)
2009-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.70 pre TX 4A Region 2 (#17)
2009-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.16 Frisco Regional Qualifier (#12)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.43 TX 4A Area 9-10 (#5)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.44 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#4)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.51 Little Elm Invitational (#3)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.60 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#14)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 Frisco ISD Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.23 TX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#2)
2011-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.31 TX District 9 - 4A (#3)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.52 Frisco Reg Qual Invite (#13)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.55 Flower Mound Invite (#4)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.66 Burleson Gilbert Relays (#4)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.86 pre TX Region II-4A (#6)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.94 Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#16)
2010-04-23 Colbert, Talia G-200 25.28 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#7)
2010-04-07 Colbert, Talia G-200 25.39 pre NWITX District 9 - 4A (#1)
2009-07-26 Colbert, Tatiana G-200 25.68 pre NWITAAF Young Women (#2)
2009-07-26 Colbert, Tatiana G-200 25.69 NWITAAF Young Women (#4)
2010-04-23 Bryant, Chelsea G-200 25.86 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#12)
2010-04-07 Colbert, Talia G-200 25.90 NWITX District 9 - 4A (#1)
2013-01-12 Schweitz, Riley (2013) G-200 26.78 TX#87 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#3)
2013-01-12 Schweitz, Riley (2013) G-200 26.78 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#57)
2013-01-05 Schweitz, Riley (2013) G-200 26.85 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#3)
2010-04-23 Colbert, Talia G-400 57.75 TX#72 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#3)
2010-04-07 Colbert, Talia G-400 58.42 TX District 9 - 4A (#2)
2009-07-26 Colbert, Talia G-400 58.58 TAAF Young Women (#3)
2010-05-03 Colbert, Talia G-400 59.24 TX 4A Region 2 (#5)
2009-07-26 Colbert, Talia G-400 59.58 pre TAAF Young Women (#1)
2015-03-21 Velacso, Natalia (2015) G-400 59.66 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2014-04-17 Velacso, Natalia (2015) G-400 59.72 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#5)
2015-02-21 Velacso, Natalia (2015) G-400 59.92 Carrollton Trojan Invitational (#3)
2012-03-24 Zimmerman, Madie (2013) G-1600 5:05.93 TX#24 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#8)
2012-03-03 Zimmerman, Madie (2013) G-1600 5:11.80 Forney Relays (#1)
2012-03-31 Zimmerman, Madie (2013) G-1600 5:14.20 Burleson Gilbert Relays (#1)
2011-04-21 Zimmerman, Madie (2013) G-1600 5:14.26 TX#58 Frisco Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2012-02-25 Zimmerman, Madie (2013) G-1600 5:14.80 Frisco ISD Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Zimmerman, Madie (2013) G-1600 5:14.90 TX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#1)
2011-05-03 Zimmerman, Madie (2013) G-1600 5:15.00 TX Region II-4A (#3)
2012-04-28 Zimmerman, Madie (2013) G-1600 5:19.95 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2011-03-26 Zimmerman, Madie (2013) G-1600 5:20.25 Little Elm Invite (#1)
2011-04-12 Zimmerman, Madie (2013) G-1600 5:20.91 TX District 9 - 4A (#1)
2012-05-11 Zimmerman, Madie (2013) G-3200 11:02.21 TX#20 TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-04-28 Zimmerman, Madie (2013) G-3200 11:03.95 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2012-02-18 Zimmerman, Madie (2013) G-3200 11:10.58 Newman Smith Invitational (#1)
2013-04-11 Zimmerman, Madie (2013) G-3200 11:12.00 TX#44 TX District 9-4A (#1)
2013-02-16 Zimmerman, Madie (2013) G-3200 11:12.78 Trojan Invitational (#2)
2012-03-03 Zimmerman, Madie (2013) G-3200 11:12.80 Forney Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 Zimmerman, Madie (2013) G-3200 11:13.00 Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 Zimmerman, Madie (2013) G-3200 11:14.68 TX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#1)
2012-03-31 Zimmerman, Madie (2013) G-3200 11:15.08 Burleson Gilbert Relays (#1)
2013-03-30 Zimmerman, Madie (2013) G-3200 11:15.98 Texas Relays (#17)
2010-05-03 Zimmerman, Madie (2013) G-3200 11:21.12 TX#38 TX 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-23 Yake, Carter (2018) G-3200 11:21.87 TX#58 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#1)
2013-04-27 Zimmerman, Madie (2013) G-3200 11:21.94 TX Region 2-4A (#4)
2012-02-25 Zimmerman, Madie (2013) G-3200 11:22.40 Frisco ISD Relays (#1)
2013-01-12 Schweitz, Riley (2013) G-60H 9.24 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#10)
2013-01-12 Schweitz, Riley (2013) G-60H 9.24 TX#21 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#2)
2013-01-19 Schweitz, Riley (2013) G-60H 9.37 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#19)
2012-01-07 Schweitz, Riley (2013) G-60H 9.50 TX#21 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#17)
2014-04-10 Money, Miranda (2017) G-100H 14.94 NWITX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#3)
2013-03-07 Schweitz, Riley (2013) G-100H 15.00 NWIFrisco ISD Relays (#1)
2013-03-30 Schweitz, Riley (2013) G-100H 15.10 pre w(2.9)Texas Relays (#31)
2012-04-12 Schweitz, Riley (2013) G-100H 15.24 NWITX 4A District 9 Carrollton (#4)
2010-04-23 Ubani, Chikaodi G-100H 15.25 NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#6)
2014-04-17 Money, Miranda (2017) G-300H 44.98 TX#57 TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (#4)
2014-04-26 Money, Miranda (2017) G-300H 45.46 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2015-05-02 Money, Miranda (2017) G-300H 45.51 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2015-05-02 Money, Miranda (2017) G-300H 45.51 TX#89 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-23 Money, Miranda (2017) G-300H 45.52 TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm (#2)
2014-04-26 Money, Miranda (2017) G-300H 46.18 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#8)
2014-04-10 Money, Miranda (2017) G-300H 46.73 pre TX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#3)
2014-08-03 Money, Miranda (2017) G-300H 46.83 TAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2014-04-10 Money, Miranda (2017) G-300H 46.97 TX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#2)
2015-02-21 Money, Miranda (2017) G-300H 47.46 Carrollton Trojan Invitational (#2)
2014-03-29 Heinrich, Morgan (2015) G-HJ 5'6" TX#17 Frisco Relays II (#1)
2014-03-01 Heinrich, Morgan (2015) G-HJ 5'4" Clay Jones Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 Heinrich, Morgan (2015) G-HJ 5'3" TX 4A District 9 Little Elm (#2)
2009-05-13 Colbert, Tatiana G-LJ 19'9.75" NWITX 4A Region 2 (#1)
2009-04-24 Colbert, Tatiana G-LJ 19'3" NWIFrisco Regional Qualifier (#1)
2009-05-13 Colbert, Talia G-LJ 19'1.5" NWITX 4A Region 2 (#3)
2009-04-13 Colbert, Tatiana G-LJ 18'9.5" NWITX District 9-4A (#1)
2010-04-07 Colbert, Talia G-LJ 18'8.5" NWITX District 9 - 4A (#1)
2010-04-23 Colbert, Tatiana G-LJ 18'7.5" NWITX Regional Qualifier FISD (#1)
2009-06-06 Colbert, Tatiana G-LJ 18'7.5" TX#13 w(-0.1)TX 4A State Meet (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
King, Justin Texas Tech University, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Heinrich, Morgan Sam Houston State University, TX (Southland Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Zimmerman, Madie Baylor University, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Schweitz, Riley Troy University, AL (Sun Belt Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Soefje, Nick Mississippi State University, MS (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State