Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bishop Snyder, FL
City: JACKSONVILLE
State Division: 1A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 Gehret, James (2015) B-800 1:57.51 FL#45 FL 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-21 Gehret, James (2015) B-800 1:58.20 FL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-03 Gehret, James (2015) B-800 1:58.51 Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival (#2)
2015-04-09 Gehret, James (2015) B-800 1:58.63 FL 2A District 4 (#2)
2015-03-26 Gehret, James (2015) B-800 1:59.24 FSU Relays - Friday (#7)
2015-03-28 Gehret, James (2015) B-800 1:59.24 FSU Relays (#7)
2015-03-28 Gehret, James (2015) B-1600 4:26.76 FL#64 FSU Relays (#16)
2015-03-21 Gehret, James (2015) B-1600 4:27.38 Bob Hayes Classic (#5)
2015-03-06 Neri, Jackson (2016) B-1600 4:33.85 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#10)
2015-02-28 Gehret, James (2015) B-1600 4:35.88 Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Gehret, James (2015) B-1600 4:37.58 FL 2A District 4 (#2)
2015-03-13 Gehret, James (2015) B-1600 4:38.35 Friday Knight Invite (#6)
2015-03-28 Neri, Jackson (2016) B-3200 10:06.70 FSU Relays (#23)
2015-04-09 Neri, Jackson (2016) B-3200 10:14.74 FL 2A District 4 (#5)
2015-03-13 Neri, Jackson (2016) B-3200 10:16.53 Friday Knight Invite (#9)
2015-03-13 Riley, Knyjel (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Friday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-05-01 Washington, Spense (2015) B-SP 49'4" FL#46 FL 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-21 Washington, Spense (2015) B-SP 49'3" FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2015-03-28 Washington, Spense (2015) B-SP 48'11" FSU Relays (#4)
2015-03-13 Washington, Spense (2015) B-SP 47'7" Friday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-04-09 Washington, Spense (2015) B-SP 47'0" FL 2A District 4 (#1)
2015-03-21 Washington, Spense (2015) B-SP 45'9" Bob Hayes Classic (#6)
2015-03-06 Washington, Spense (2015) B-SP 45'4" Bolles Bulldog Classic (#6)
2015-04-09 Washington, Spense (2015) B-DT 138'2" FL#83 FL 2A District 4 (#3)
2015-03-13 Felix, Joe (2016) B-DT 135'11" Friday Knight Invite (#4)
2015-04-09 Felix, Joe (2016) B-DT 126'10" FL 2A District 4 (#5)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.36 FL#50 FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.87 FL 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:21.03 FL 2A District 4 (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.41 Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-04-09 Scurti, Michaela (2016) G-800 2:27.51 FL 2A District 4 (#5)
2015-04-09 Williams, Sade (2016) G-300H 49.55 FL 2A District 4 (#5)
2015-04-09 Schmieder, Christa G-DT 111'2" FL#62 FL 2A District 4 (#2)
2015-03-27 Schmieder, Christa G-DT 102'8" Wolfpack Classic (#1)
2015-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:06.80 FL#71 FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:13.62 FL 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-03-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:17.46 FSU Relays - Friday (#12)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:17.46 FSU Relays (#12)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:22.89 FL 2A District 4 (#3)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:24.73 Bob Hayes Classic (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-07 Gehret, James (2015) B-800 2:04.12 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#11)
2014-03-07 Lee, Czdari (2014) G-200 26.74 NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-26 Lee, Czdari (2014) G-200 25.14 pre w(3.1)FL 1A Championships (#2)
2013-04-26 Lee, Czdari (2014) G-200 25.47 w(2.6)FL 1A Championships (#2)
2013-04-18 Lee, Czdari (2014) G-200 25.63 pre NWIFL 1A Region 1 (#3)
2013-03-16 Lee, Czdari (2014) G-200 25.81 FL#89 pre w(1.4)Bob Hayes Invitational (#18)
2013-04-18 Lee, Czdari (2014) G-200 25.82 NWIFL 1A Region 1 (#3)
2013-04-09 Waler, Alex (2013) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWIFL 1A District 4 (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 Danny Brown Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 pre FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#10)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-04 Collier, Kelly (2010) G-SP 35'3" FL#72 UNF Spring Break Open (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-16 Robinson, Isaiah (2009) B-TJ 45'0" NWIFlorida 2A District (#4)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 Gehret, James (2015) B-800 1:57.51 FL#45 FL 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-21 Gehret, James (2015) B-800 1:58.20 FL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-03 Gehret, James (2015) B-800 1:58.51 Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival (#2)
2015-04-09 Gehret, James (2015) B-800 1:58.63 FL 2A District 4 (#2)
2015-03-26 Gehret, James (2015) B-800 1:59.24 FSU Relays - Friday (#7)
2015-03-28 Gehret, James (2015) B-800 1:59.24 FSU Relays (#7)
2014-03-07 Gehret, James (2015) B-800 2:04.12 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#11)
2015-03-28 Gehret, James (2015) B-1600 4:26.76 FL#64 FSU Relays (#16)
2015-03-21 Gehret, James (2015) B-1600 4:27.38 Bob Hayes Classic (#5)
2015-03-06 Neri, Jackson (2016) B-1600 4:33.85 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#10)
2015-02-28 Gehret, James (2015) B-1600 4:35.88 Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Gehret, James (2015) B-1600 4:37.58 FL 2A District 4 (#2)
2015-03-13 Gehret, James (2015) B-1600 4:38.35 Friday Knight Invite (#6)
2015-03-28 Neri, Jackson (2016) B-3200 10:06.70 FSU Relays (#23)
2015-04-09 Neri, Jackson (2016) B-3200 10:14.74 FL 2A District 4 (#5)
2015-03-13 Neri, Jackson (2016) B-3200 10:16.53 Friday Knight Invite (#9)
2015-03-13 Riley, Knyjel (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Friday Knight Invite (#3)
2009-04-16 Robinson, Isaiah (2009) B-TJ 45'0" NWIFlorida 2A District (#4)
2015-05-01 Washington, Spense (2015) B-SP 49'4" FL#46 FL 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-21 Washington, Spense (2015) B-SP 49'3" FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2015-03-28 Washington, Spense (2015) B-SP 48'11" FSU Relays (#4)
2015-03-13 Washington, Spense (2015) B-SP 47'7" Friday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-04-09 Washington, Spense (2015) B-SP 47'0" FL 2A District 4 (#1)
2015-03-21 Washington, Spense (2015) B-SP 45'9" Bob Hayes Classic (#6)
2015-03-06 Washington, Spense (2015) B-SP 45'4" Bolles Bulldog Classic (#6)
2015-04-09 Washington, Spense (2015) B-DT 138'2" FL#83 FL 2A District 4 (#3)
2015-03-13 Felix, Joe (2016) B-DT 135'11" Friday Knight Invite (#4)
2015-04-09 Felix, Joe (2016) B-DT 126'10" FL 2A District 4 (#5)
2012-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 Danny Brown Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 pre FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#10)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.36 FL#50 FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.87 FL 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:21.03 FL 2A District 4 (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.41 Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2013-04-26 Lee, Czdari (2014) G-200 25.14 pre w(3.1)FL 1A Championships (#2)
2013-04-26 Lee, Czdari (2014) G-200 25.47 w(2.6)FL 1A Championships (#2)
2013-04-18 Lee, Czdari (2014) G-200 25.63 pre NWIFL 1A Region 1 (#3)
2013-03-16 Lee, Czdari (2014) G-200 25.81 FL#89 pre w(1.4)Bob Hayes Invitational (#18)
2013-04-18 Lee, Czdari (2014) G-200 25.82 NWIFL 1A Region 1 (#3)
2014-03-07 Lee, Czdari (2014) G-200 26.74 NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#6)
2015-04-09 Scurti, Michaela (2016) G-800 2:27.51 FL 2A District 4 (#5)
2015-04-09 Williams, Sade (2016) G-300H 49.55 FL 2A District 4 (#5)
2013-04-09 Waler, Alex (2013) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWIFL 1A District 4 (#1)
2010-03-04 Collier, Kelly (2010) G-SP 35'3" FL#72 UNF Spring Break Open (#3)
2015-04-09 Schmieder, Christa G-DT 111'2" FL#62 FL 2A District 4 (#2)
2015-03-27 Schmieder, Christa G-DT 102'8" Wolfpack Classic (#1)
2015-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:06.80 FL#71 FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:13.62 FL 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-03-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:17.46 FSU Relays - Friday (#12)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:17.46 FSU Relays (#12)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:22.89 FL 2A District 4 (#3)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:24.73 Bob Hayes Classic (#6)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State