Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Wiregrass Ranch, FL
City: Wesley Chapel
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 Faddoul, Chris (2017) B-LJ 21'0" NWIFL 4A District 6 (#2)
2015-04-22 Wilson, Payton (2017) B-PV 13'0" FL#48 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-15 Wilson, Payton (2017) B-PV 12'9" FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-04-22 Woodard, Alyssa (2015) G-100 12.73 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#10)
2015-04-15 Woodard, Alyssa (2015) G-100 12.81 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#2)
2015-03-25 Kidd, Trakyra G-100 12.83 NWIFivay Home Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 Woodard, Alyssa (2015) G-100 12.98 NWISunshine Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-06 Kidd, Trakyra G-100 13.09 NWIAnclote Invitational (#4)
2015-03-25 Woodard, Alyssa (2015) G-100 13.11 NWIFivay Home Meet (#2)
2015-03-06 Woodard, Alyssa (2015) G-100 13.14 NWIAnclote Invitational (#5)
2015-04-15 Woodard, Alyssa (2015) G-200 26.80 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#6)
2015-03-06 Kidd, Trakyra G-LJ 16'6" NWIAnclote Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Chitty, Casey (2015) G-PV 10'0" FL#31 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-05-02 Chitty, Casey (2015) G-PV 10'0" FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-22 Chitty, Casey (2015) G-PV 9'6" FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.11 Fivay Home Meet (#1)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:08.11 FL#76 FL 4A District 6 (#5)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:15.97 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:19.73 Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2014-02-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 New Tampa Challenge (#2)
2014-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.22 FL#53 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2014-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.70 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-16 Duckette, Devin (2014) B-300H 41.96 FL 3A District 6 (#2)
2013-04-24 Duckette, Devin (2014) B-300H 42.00 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#9)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 FL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2013-04-16 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-1600 5:05.31 FL#8 FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2013-04-05 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-3200 10:48.10 FL#5 Florida Relays (#2)
2013-03-23 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-3200 10:48.82 Florida State Relays (#5)
2013-03-16 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-3200 10:55.21 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#2)
2013-04-16 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-3200 10:59.82 FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2013-03-09 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-3200 11:12.10 Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2013-04-16 Eder, Hannah (2013) G-LJ 18'3.75" NWIFL 3A District 6 (#2)
2013-04-16 Jenkins, Gelisa (2016) G-LJ 18'0.75" NWIFL 3A District 6 (#3)
2013-03-16 Jenkins, Gelisa (2016) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWIUSF Steinbrenner Invite (#5)
2013-04-24 Eder, Hannah (2013) G-TJ 36'4.5" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-16 Eder, Hannah (2013) G-TJ 35'3" NWIFL 3A District 6 (#3)
2013-03-09 Eder, Hannah (2013) G-TJ 35'0.25" NWIKowboy Invitational (#4)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-20 Bireda, Ermias (2013) B-5k_XC 16:08.50 FL#78 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#3)
2012-11-17 Bireda, Ermias (2013) B-5k_XC 16:16.33 FL 3A State Meet (#30)
2012-11-10 Bireda, Ermias (2013) B-5k_XC 16:19.73 FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2012-09-29 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 17:48.50 FL#3 flrunners.com Invitational (#2)
2012-10-20 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 18:31.70 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2012-11-10 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 18:32.40 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-10-05 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 18:32.70 FSU Invitational (#10)
2012-11-17 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 18:58.92 FL 3A State Meet (#15)
2012-11-17 Waters, Berlin (2013) G-5k_XC 19:21.71 FL 3A State Meet (#24)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-07 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-1600 5:03.53 FL#21 Florida Relays (#10)
2012-03-23 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-3200 10:42.60 FL#6 FSU Relays (#4)
2012-05-04 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-3200 10:49.62 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-03-10 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-3200 11:10.87 Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2012-03-29 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-3200 11:17.06 Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2012-04-25 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-3200 11:22.37 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2012-04-20 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-3200 11:23.98 FL 3A District 6 (#2)
2012-04-20 Eder, Hannah (2013) G-LJ 17'0" NWIFL 3A District 6 (#1)
2012-03-17 Henry, Alisha (2013) G-PV 11'3" FL#11 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2012-03-10 Henry, Alisha (2013) G-PV 11'0" Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2012-03-15 Henry, Alisha (2013) G-PV 11'0" Warrior-Eagle Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Henry, Alisha (2013) G-PV 11'0" FL 3A District 6 (#2)
2012-04-25 Henry, Alisha (2013) G-PV 11'0" FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-12 Henry, Alisha (2013) G-PV 11'0" 727 Track Club Invitational (#2)
2012-03-29 Magwood, Patricia (2012) G-SP 36'0" FL#74 Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2012-04-20 Magwood, Patricia (2012) G-SP 35'2" FL 3A District 6 (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-17 Bireda, Ermias (2013) B-5k_XC 16:00.94 FL#60 Mitchell Invitational (#8)
2011-11-03 Hippely, Samuel (2012) B-5k_XC 16:02.70 FL#63 FHSAA 3A District 6 (#2)
2011-10-15 Hippely, Sam (2012) B-5k_XC 16:05.65 FL#71 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#37)
2011-11-19 Bireda, Ermias (2013) B-5k_XC 16:09.10 Florida Class 3A (#15)
2011-09-17 Hippely, Sam (2012) B-5k_XC 16:11.02 Mitchell Invitational (#10)
2011-10-15 Bireda, Ermias (2013) B-5k_XC 16:15.10 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#52)
2011-10-22 Hippely, Sam (2012) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Sunshine Athletic Conference Cross Country Chapmionship (#1)
2011-11-19 Hippely, Samuel (2012) B-5k_XC 16:22.14 Florida Class 3A (#26)
2011-11-03 Bireda, Ermias (2013) B-5k_XC 16:23.90 FHSAA 3A District 6 (#4)
2011-09-17 Hill, David (2012) B-5k_XC 16:25.23 Mitchell Invitational (#16)
2011-11-19 Hill, David (2012) B-5k_XC 16:26.86 Florida Class 3A (#31)
2011-11-03 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 17:52.20 FL#11 FHSAA 3A District 6 (#2)
2011-11-19 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 17:53.96 Florida Class 3A (#4)
2011-09-17 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 18:21.06 Mitchell Invitational (#4)
2011-11-26 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 18:36.00 Foot Locker South (#65)
2011-10-15 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 18:38.50 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#16)
2011-10-22 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 19:05.00 Sunshine Athletic Conference Cross Country Chapmionship (#2)
2011-09-24 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 19:07.20 Seminole Invitational (#9)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-12 Sanders, Johnathan B-300H 41.44 Charles Johnson Invitational (#8)
2011-04-21 Johnson, Larenz (2011) B-300H 41.50 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2011-04-28 Jones, Josiah (2011) B-TJ 43'10" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2011-04-21 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 15'3" US#98 FL#1 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2011-03-24 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 15'0" Hernando Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 15'0" Golden South Classic (#5)
2011-08-05 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 15'0" AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 7 (#6)
2011-03-19 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 14'6" Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 14'6" FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2011-05-06 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 14'3" FL 3A State (#2)
2011-03-12 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 14'0" Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 14'0" Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2011-04-21 Manecki, Travis B-SP 50'7" FL#37 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2011-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.81 FL#69 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2011-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.89 pre FL 3A State (#12)
2011-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.35 FL#45 FL 3A State (#11)
2011-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.80 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-16 Reilly, Josh (2011) B-5k_XC 16:18.63 FL#82 Little Everglades Pre-State (#1)
2010-11-04 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 18:56.86 FL#44 FL 3A District 3 (#3)
2010-10-02 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Land O' Lakes Gator Invitational (#1)
2010-10-16 Grey, Ariel (2011) G-5k_XC 19:28.47 FL#89 Little Everglades Pre-State (#46)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-29 Johnson, Larenz (2011) B-300H 41.13 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2010-03-20 Johnson, Larenz (2011) B-300H 41.29 Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2010-04-29 Johnson, Larenz (2011) B-300H 41.30 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2010-04-29 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 14'6" FL#7 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2010-08-07 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 14'6" AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#6)
2010-05-08 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 14'0" FL 3A Statemeet (#1)
2010-04-10 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 14'0" Elite Classic (#3)
2010-05-29 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 14'0" Golden South Classic (#9)
2010-04-21 Toneff, Ellen (2011) G-TJ 35'0.5" NWIFlorida 3A District 7 (#1)
2010-04-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.00 FL#49 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-26 Pulsifer, Ryan (2011) B-5k_XC 16:16.34 FL#75 Zak Lukas Invitational (#2)
2009-09-26 Grey, Ariel (2011) G-5k_XC 19:15.24 FL#66 Zak Lukas Invitational (#1)
2009-09-26 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 19:25.86 FL#83 Zak Lukas Invitational (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-02 Houston, Elyse (2009) G-LJ 17'6.5" w(5.4)FL State 2A OUT (#9)
2009-05-02 Houston, Elyse (2009) G-LJ 17'6.5" w(5.4)Florida 2A State (#9)
2009-04-16 Houston, Elyse (2009) G-LJ 17'1" NWIFlorida 2A District 9 (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-29 Johnson, Larenz (2011) B-300H 41.13 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2010-03-20 Johnson, Larenz (2011) B-300H 41.29 Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2010-04-29 Johnson, Larenz (2011) B-300H 41.30 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2011-03-12 Sanders, Johnathan B-300H 41.44 Charles Johnson Invitational (#8)
2011-04-21 Johnson, Larenz (2011) B-300H 41.50 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2013-04-16 Duckette, Devin (2014) B-300H 41.96 FL 3A District 6 (#2)
2013-04-24 Duckette, Devin (2014) B-300H 42.00 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#9)
2015-04-15 Faddoul, Chris (2017) B-LJ 21'0" NWIFL 4A District 6 (#2)
2011-04-28 Jones, Josiah (2011) B-TJ 43'10" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2011-04-21 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 15'3" US#98 FL#1 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2011-03-24 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 15'0" Hernando Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 15'0" Golden South Classic (#5)
2011-08-05 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 15'0" AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 7 (#6)
2011-03-19 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 14'6" Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 14'6" FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2010-04-29 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 14'6" FL#7 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2010-08-07 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 14'6" AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#6)
2011-05-06 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 14'3" FL 3A State (#2)
2011-03-12 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 14'0" Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2010-05-08 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 14'0" FL 3A Statemeet (#1)
2011-04-09 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 14'0" Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2010-04-10 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 14'0" Elite Classic (#3)
2010-05-29 Kazanski, Alex (2011) B-PV 14'0" Golden South Classic (#9)
2015-04-22 Wilson, Payton (2017) B-PV 13'0" FL#48 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-15 Wilson, Payton (2017) B-PV 12'9" FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2011-04-21 Manecki, Travis B-SP 50'7" FL#37 FL 3A District 7 (#1)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 FL 3A Region 2 (#8)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2014-02-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 New Tampa Challenge (#2)
2015-04-22 Woodard, Alyssa (2015) G-100 12.73 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#10)
2015-04-15 Woodard, Alyssa (2015) G-100 12.81 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#2)
2015-03-25 Kidd, Trakyra G-100 12.83 NWIFivay Home Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 Woodard, Alyssa (2015) G-100 12.98 NWISunshine Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-03-06 Kidd, Trakyra G-100 13.09 NWIAnclote Invitational (#4)
2015-03-25 Woodard, Alyssa (2015) G-100 13.11 NWIFivay Home Meet (#2)
2015-03-06 Woodard, Alyssa (2015) G-100 13.14 NWIAnclote Invitational (#5)
2015-04-15 Woodard, Alyssa (2015) G-200 26.80 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#6)
2012-04-07 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-1600 5:03.53 FL#21 Florida Relays (#10)
2013-04-16 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-1600 5:05.31 FL#8 FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2012-03-23 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-3200 10:42.60 FL#6 FSU Relays (#4)
2013-04-05 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-3200 10:48.10 FL#5 Florida Relays (#2)
2013-03-23 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-3200 10:48.82 Florida State Relays (#5)
2012-05-04 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-3200 10:49.62 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2013-03-16 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-3200 10:55.21 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#2)
2013-04-16 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-3200 10:59.82 FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2012-03-10 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-3200 11:10.87 Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2013-03-09 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-3200 11:12.10 Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2012-03-29 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-3200 11:17.06 Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2012-04-25 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-3200 11:22.37 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2012-04-20 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-3200 11:23.98 FL 3A District 6 (#2)
2013-04-16 Eder, Hannah (2013) G-LJ 18'3.75" NWIFL 3A District 6 (#2)
2013-04-16 Jenkins, Gelisa (2016) G-LJ 18'0.75" NWIFL 3A District 6 (#3)
2009-05-02 Houston, Elyse (2009) G-LJ 17'6.5" w(5.4)FL State 2A OUT (#9)
2009-05-02 Houston, Elyse (2009) G-LJ 17'6.5" w(5.4)Florida 2A State (#9)
2009-04-16 Houston, Elyse (2009) G-LJ 17'1" NWIFlorida 2A District 9 (#2)
2013-03-16 Jenkins, Gelisa (2016) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWIUSF Steinbrenner Invite (#5)
2012-04-20 Eder, Hannah (2013) G-LJ 17'0" NWIFL 3A District 6 (#1)
2015-03-06 Kidd, Trakyra G-LJ 16'6" NWIAnclote Invitational (#1)
2013-04-24 Eder, Hannah (2013) G-TJ 36'4.5" NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-16 Eder, Hannah (2013) G-TJ 35'3" NWIFL 3A District 6 (#3)
2010-04-21 Toneff, Ellen (2011) G-TJ 35'0.5" NWIFlorida 3A District 7 (#1)
2013-03-09 Eder, Hannah (2013) G-TJ 35'0.25" NWIKowboy Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 Henry, Alisha (2013) G-PV 11'3" FL#11 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2012-03-10 Henry, Alisha (2013) G-PV 11'0" Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2012-03-15 Henry, Alisha (2013) G-PV 11'0" Warrior-Eagle Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Henry, Alisha (2013) G-PV 11'0" FL 3A District 6 (#2)
2012-04-25 Henry, Alisha (2013) G-PV 11'0" FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-12 Henry, Alisha (2013) G-PV 11'0" 727 Track Club Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Chitty, Casey (2015) G-PV 10'0" FL#31 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-05-02 Chitty, Casey (2015) G-PV 10'0" FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-22 Chitty, Casey (2015) G-PV 9'6" FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2012-03-29 Magwood, Patricia (2012) G-SP 36'0" FL#74 Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2012-04-20 Magwood, Patricia (2012) G-SP 35'2" FL 3A District 6 (#1)
2014-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.22 FL#53 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2014-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.70 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2011-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.81 FL#69 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2011-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.89 pre FL 3A State (#12)
2015-03-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.11 Fivay Home Meet (#1)
2011-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.35 FL#45 FL 3A State (#11)
2011-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.80 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2010-04-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.00 FL#49 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:08.11 FL#76 FL 4A District 6 (#5)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:15.97 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:19.73 Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2011-09-17 Bireda, Ermias (2013) B-5k_XC 16:00.94 FL#60 Mitchell Invitational (#8)
2011-11-03 Hippely, Samuel (2012) B-5k_XC 16:02.70 FL#63 FHSAA 3A District 6 (#2)
2011-10-15 Hippely, Sam (2012) B-5k_XC 16:05.65 FL#71 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#37)
2012-10-20 Bireda, Ermias (2013) B-5k_XC 16:08.50 FL#78 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#3)
2011-11-19 Bireda, Ermias (2013) B-5k_XC 16:09.10 Florida Class 3A (#15)
2011-09-17 Hippely, Sam (2012) B-5k_XC 16:11.02 Mitchell Invitational (#10)
2011-10-15 Bireda, Ermias (2013) B-5k_XC 16:15.10 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#52)
2012-11-17 Bireda, Ermias (2013) B-5k_XC 16:16.33 FL 3A State Meet (#30)
2009-09-26 Pulsifer, Ryan (2011) B-5k_XC 16:16.34 FL#75 Zak Lukas Invitational (#2)
2010-10-16 Reilly, Josh (2011) B-5k_XC 16:18.63 FL#82 Little Everglades Pre-State (#1)
2011-10-22 Hippely, Sam (2012) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Sunshine Athletic Conference Cross Country Chapmionship (#1)
2012-11-10 Bireda, Ermias (2013) B-5k_XC 16:19.73 FL 3A Region 2 (#7)
2011-11-19 Hippely, Samuel (2012) B-5k_XC 16:22.14 Florida Class 3A (#26)
2011-11-03 Bireda, Ermias (2013) B-5k_XC 16:23.90 FHSAA 3A District 6 (#4)
2011-09-17 Hill, David (2012) B-5k_XC 16:25.23 Mitchell Invitational (#16)
2011-11-19 Hill, David (2012) B-5k_XC 16:26.86 Florida Class 3A (#31)
2012-09-29 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 17:48.50 FL#3 flrunners.com Invitational (#2)
2011-11-03 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 17:52.20 FL#11 FHSAA 3A District 6 (#2)
2011-11-19 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 17:53.96 Florida Class 3A (#4)
2011-09-17 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 18:21.06 Mitchell Invitational (#4)
2012-10-20 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 18:31.70 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2012-11-10 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 18:32.40 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-10-05 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 18:32.70 FSU Invitational (#10)
2011-11-26 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 18:36.00 Foot Locker South (#65)
2011-10-15 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 18:38.50 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#16)
2010-11-04 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 18:56.86 FL#44 FL 3A District 3 (#3)
2012-11-17 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 18:58.92 FL 3A State Meet (#15)
2011-10-22 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 19:05.00 Sunshine Athletic Conference Cross Country Chapmionship (#2)
2011-09-24 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 19:07.20 Seminole Invitational (#9)
2009-09-26 Grey, Ariel (2011) G-5k_XC 19:15.24 FL#66 Zak Lukas Invitational (#1)
2010-10-02 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Land O' Lakes Gator Invitational (#1)
2012-11-17 Waters, Berlin (2013) G-5k_XC 19:21.71 FL 3A State Meet (#24)
2009-09-26 Shah, Nikita (2013) G-5k_XC 19:25.86 FL#83 Zak Lukas Invitational (#2)
2010-10-16 Grey, Ariel (2011) G-5k_XC 19:28.47 FL#89 Little Everglades Pre-State (#46)


2013
NameSchool
Shah, Nikita Harvard University, MA (Ivy Group)

2011
NameSchool
Pulsifer, Ryan Western State College of Colorado, CO (Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State