Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Parkway North, MO
City: St. Louis
State Division: Class 4

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-28 Holt, Jermaine (2015) B-400 51.85 MO#29 AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#9)
2015-05-16 Abram, Roosevelt (2015) B-110H 14.82 NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2015-05-23 Potter, Christopher (2016) B-300H 40.04 MO#18 MO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#1)
2015-05-16 Potter, Christopher (2016) B-300H 40.39 MO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2015-05-07 Potter, Christopher (2016) B-300H 40.52 Suburban 12 Conference Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Potter, Christopher (2016) B-300H 40.59 Great Southwest Classic (#19)
2015-05-23 Bobo, Tremaine (2015) B-TJ 45'10.5" NWIMO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#1)
2015-05-30 Bobo, Tremaine (2015) B-TJ 45'8" MO#9 w(1.4)MO Class 5 State Meet (#5)
2015-04-24 Bobo, Tremaine (2015) B-TJ 45'1.5" NWIFred Lyons Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Bobo, Tremaine (2015) B-TJ 45'1.5" NWISuburban 12 Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Bobo, Tremaine (2015) B-TJ 43'7.5" NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#3)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 MO#33 Suburban 12 Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.35 MO#17 MO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.44 Suburban 12 Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.53 MO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.94 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#16)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.16 MO#13 MO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2015-06-28 Suber, Jasmyne (2015) G-100 13.00 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#12)
2015-06-28 Suber, Jasmyne (2015) G-200 26.64 pre NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#11)
2015-06-28 Walker, Imani (2016) G-400 59.71 MO#50 AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-18 Walker, Imani (2016) G-800 2:19.97 MO#34 Lafayette Lady Lancer Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.52 MO#15 MO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#4)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.80 MO Class 5 District 3 (#3)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.47 pre MO Class 5 State Meet (#12)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-60 7.24 MO#8 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#35)
2015-01-17 Holt, Jermaine (2015) B-400 51.78 MO#11 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#33)
2015-01-17 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-60H 8.16 US#57 MO#3 Arkansas HS Invitational (#3)
2015-01-31 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-60H 8.24 pre Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#3)
2015-01-31 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-60H 8.25 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#4)
2015-01-17 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-60H 8.26 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#3)
2015-02-08 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-60H 8.27 Big River HS Indoor Series #3 (#2)
2015-02-08 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-60H 8.28 Big River HS Indoor Series #3 (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-25 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-110H 14.25 pre NWIParkway N Fred Lyons Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-110H 14.36 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#1)
2014-05-17 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-110H 14.53 NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#1)
2014-04-25 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-110H 14.72 NWIParkway N Fred Lyons Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-300H 40.09 MO#26 pre Parkway N Fred Lyons Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-300H 40.14 MO Class 4 District 3 (#2)
2014-04-25 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-300H 40.37 Parkway N Fred Lyons Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-300H 40.65 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#3)
2014-05-17 Fuchs, Garrett (2014) B-300H 40.99 MO#52 MO Class 4 District 3 (#4)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.47 MO#31 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#5)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.49 MO Class 4 District 3 (#4)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.99 Parkway N Fred Lyons Invitational (#3)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 Henle Holmes Invitational (#3)
2014-07-13 Bellefleur, Jenny G-100 12.47 pre w(2.3)USATF JO Region 2 (#5)
2014-04-12 Suber, Jasmyne (2015) G-100 12.49 NWILindbergh Lady Flyers Classic (#2)
2014-07-13 Bellefleur, Jenny G-200 25.13 w(3.5)USATF JO Region 2 (#3)
2014-07-13 Bellefleur, Jenny G-200 25.63 pre w(2.6)USATF JO Region 2 (#4)
2014-06-07 Holt, Brianna (2014) G-200 25.70 MO#22 w(-2.7)Great Southwest Classic (#35)
2014-04-12 Suber, Jasmyne (2015) G-200 25.82 NWILindbergh Lady Flyers Classic (#2)
2014-06-29 Bellefleur, Jenny G-200 25.94 pre NWIUSATF Youth Championships (YM/YW) (#9)
2014-04-12 Holt, Brianna (2014) G-200 25.96 NWILindbergh Lady Flyers Classic (#3)
2014-05-17 Newson, Diarra (2014) G-400 59.43 MO#48 MO Class 4 District 3 (#5)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.98 MO#8 pre MO Class 4 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.44 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#3)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.71 MO Class 4 State Meet (#8)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.84 Henle Holmes Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.99 MO Class 4 District 3 (#3)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.81 MO#7 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#2)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.28 MO Class 4 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.61 pre MO Class 4 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.48 MO Class 4 District 3 (#3)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.52 Henle Holmes Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.14 Charlie Finch Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.85 Lindbergh Lady Flyers Classic (#2)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.29 MO#13 pre MO Class 4 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.17 MO Class 4 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.51 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#2)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.58 MO Class 4 District 3 (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-22 Holt, Brianna (2014) G-200 26.78 MO#8 Big River Series Championships (#10)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Chisolm, George (2013) B-100 10.76 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#2)
2013-04-18 Chisolm, George (2013) B-100 10.88 NWIFred Lyons Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 Chisolm, George (2013) B-100 11.00 NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#3)
2013-05-18 Chisolm, George (2013) B-200 22.09 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#1)
2013-05-11 Chisolm, George (2013) B-200 22.20 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#1)
2013-05-11 Chisolm, George (2013) B-200 22.26 NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#3)
2013-05-18 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-110H 14.80 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#3)
2013-04-18 Collins, Chris B-300H 40.98 MO#47 Fred Lyons Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 Hursey, Jason (2013) B-TJ 45'9" NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#2)
2013-04-12 Hursey, Jason (2013) B-TJ 45'8" NWIHenle Holmes Invitational (#1)
2013-04-18 Hursey, Jason (2013) B-TJ 44'9.5" NWIFred Lyons Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Hursey, Jason (2013) B-TJ 44'8.5" MO#9 w(0)MO Class 4 State Championships (#7)
2013-05-11 Hursey, Jason (2013) B-TJ 44'6" NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#2)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.31 MO#6 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#2)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 MO Class 4 District 3 (#3)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 Henle Holmes Invitational (#2)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.71 US#89 MO#2 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#2)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.19 MO Class 4 District 3 (#2)
2013-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.78 Henle Holmes Invitational (#1)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.16 Fred Lyons Invitational (#3)
2013-07-25 Bellefleur, Jenny G-100 12.21 MO#7 pre w(1.5)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#10)
2013-07-25 Bellefleur, Jenny G-100 12.40 pre w(-0.8)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#10)
2013-06-30 Bellefleur, Jenny G-100 12.40 w(2)USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (15-16) (#3)
2013-07-25 Bellefleur, Jenny G-200 25.53 MO#14 pre w(0.8)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#32)
2013-05-11 Alexander, Amber (2013) G-HJ 5'8.25" US#34 MO#1 MO Class 4 District 3 (#1)
2013-05-18 Alexander, Amber (2013) G-HJ 5'6" MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#1)
2013-05-25 Alexander, Amber (2013) G-HJ 5'6" MO Class 4 State Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.20 MO#3 pre MO Class 4 State Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.73 MO Class 4 State Championships (#3)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.91 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#3)
2013-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.13 MO Class 4 District 3 (#3)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.83 MO#5 pre MO Class 4 State Championships (#3)
2013-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.29 MO Class 4 District 3 (#3)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.31 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#3)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.37 MO Class 4 State Championships (#4)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-23 Bellefleur, Jenny G-55 7.46 MO#7 Colgate Women's Games (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Little, Johnathan (2013) B-100 10.99 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#4)
2012-04-21 Chisolm, George (2013) B-200 22.50 NWIFred Lyon Invitational (#1)
2012-08-04 Suber, Jovonte (2012) B-400 49.06 MO#15 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#19)
2012-05-03 Suber, Jovonte (2012) B-400 49.30 Suburban South Boys Championship (#1)
2012-05-26 Suber, Jovonte (2012) B-800 1:55.27 MO#8 pre MO Class 4 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Suber, Jovonte (2012) B-800 1:56.49 MO Class 4 State Meet (#2)
2012-04-21 Suber, Jovonte (2012) B-800 1:56.95 Fred Lyon Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Suber, Jovonte (2012) B-800 1:57.68 MO Class 4 District 4 (#1)
2012-08-04 Suber, Jovonte (2012) B-800 1:57.73 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#16)
2012-05-19 Suber, Jovonte (2012) B-800 1:58.12 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#2)
2012-04-13 Suber, Jovonte (2012) B-800 1:58.34 Henle Holmes Invitational (#1)
2012-05-03 Suber, Jovonte (2012) B-800 1:59.81 Suburban South Boys Championship (#1)
2012-04-21 Imbeah, Paa B-300H 39.99 MO#36 Fred Lyon Invitational (#3)
2012-05-12 Imbeah, Paa B-300H 40.39 MO Class 4 District 4 (#1)
2012-05-03 Imbeah, Paa B-300H 40.59 Suburban South Boys Championship (#3)
2012-05-12 Young, Daunte B-300H 40.72 MO#60 MO Class 4 District 4 (#3)
2012-04-21 Collins, Chris B-300H 40.72 MO#60 Fred Lyon Invitational (#4)
2012-04-21 Collins, Chris B-300H 41.19 pre Fred Lyon Invitational (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-60 7.24 MO#8 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#35)
2004-05-15 Butler, Imani (2004) B-100 10.28 NWIDistrict (#1)
2004-05-22 Butler, Imani (2004) B-100 10.55 NWISection (#1)
2004-06-12 Butler, Imani (2004) B-100 10.55 US#24 MO#1 w(0.7)Golden West Inv (#1)
2004-05-29 Butler, Imani (2004) B-100 10.60 w(1.7)State Meet 4A (#1)
2003-05-31 Butler, Imani (2004) B-100 10.69 p NWI4A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-18 Chisolm, George (2013) B-100 10.76 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#2)
2013-04-18 Chisolm, George (2013) B-100 10.88 NWIFred Lyons Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Little, Johnathan (2013) B-100 10.99 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#4)
2013-05-11 Chisolm, George (2013) B-100 11.00 NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#3)
2004-06-12 Butler, Imani (2004) B-200 21.01 US#12 MO#1 w(1.2)Golden West Inv (#1)
2004-05-22 Butler, Imani (2004) B-200 21.02 NWISection (#1)
2004-05-29 Butler, Imani (2004) B-200 21.17 w(0.6)State Meet 4A (#1)
2003-05-31 Butler, Imani (2004) B-200 21.28 US#20 MO#2 w(-0.1)4A State Meet (#1)
2004-06-19 Butler, Imani (2004) B-200 21.29 w(0.2)AOC Outdoor Nat (#6)
2013-05-18 Chisolm, George (2013) B-200 22.09 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#1)
2011-05-21 Chisolm, George (2013) B-200 22.17 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#3)
2013-05-11 Chisolm, George (2013) B-200 22.20 pre NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#1)
2013-05-11 Chisolm, George (2013) B-200 22.26 NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#3)
2012-04-21 Chisolm, George (2013) B-200 22.50 NWIFred Lyon Invitational (#1)
2004-05-29 Butler, Imani (2004) B-400 47.22 US#17 MO#1 State Meet 4A (#1)
2004-05-22 Butler, Imani (2004) B-400 47.49 Section (#1)
2012-08-04 Suber, Jovonte (2012) B-400 49.06 MO#15 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#19)
2009-05-23 Brock, Tylor (2009) B-400 49.26 MO#12 MO Class 4 Sec 2 (#1)
2012-05-03 Suber, Jovonte (2012) B-400 49.30 Suburban South Boys Championship (#1)
2009-05-30 Brock, Tylor (2009) B-400 49.62 MO Class 4 State Meet (#4)
2015-01-17 Holt, Jermaine (2015) B-400 51.78 MO#11 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#33)
2015-06-28 Holt, Jermaine (2015) B-400 51.85 MO#29 AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#9)
2001-05-26 Brown, Chaz (2001) B-800 1:53.02 US#39 MO#1 State 4A (#1)
2001-06-09 Brown, Chaz (2001) B-800 1:54.21 Golden West Inv (#9)
2012-05-26 Suber, Jovonte (2012) B-800 1:55.27 MO#8 pre MO Class 4 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Suber, Jovonte (2012) B-800 1:56.49 MO Class 4 State Meet (#2)
2012-04-21 Suber, Jovonte (2012) B-800 1:56.95 Fred Lyon Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Suber, Jovonte (2012) B-800 1:57.50 MO#18 pre MO Class 4 State Meet (#10)
2012-05-12 Suber, Jovonte (2012) B-800 1:57.68 MO Class 4 District 4 (#1)
2012-08-04 Suber, Jovonte (2012) B-800 1:57.73 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#16)
2012-05-19 Suber, Jovonte (2012) B-800 1:58.12 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#2)
2011-05-07 Suber, Jovonte (2012) B-800 1:58.20 Suburban South Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2012-04-13 Suber, Jovonte (2012) B-800 1:58.34 Henle Holmes Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Suber, Jovonte (2012) B-800 1:58.36 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#3)
2011-05-14 Suber, Jovonte (2012) B-800 1:58.92 MO Class 4 District 4 (#2)
2012-05-03 Suber, Jovonte (2012) B-800 1:59.81 Suburban South Boys Championship (#1)
2011-04-15 Suber, Jovonte (2012) B-800 2:02.20 Henle Holmes Invitational (#3)
2015-01-17 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-60H 8.16 US#57 MO#3 Arkansas HS Invitational (#3)
2015-01-31 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-60H 8.24 pre Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#3)
2015-01-31 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-60H 8.25 Vanderbilt HS Invitational (#4)
2015-01-17 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-60H 8.26 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#3)
2015-02-08 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-60H 8.27 Big River HS Indoor Series #3 (#2)
2015-02-08 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-60H 8.28 Big River HS Indoor Series #3 (#3)
2014-04-25 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-110H 14.25 pre NWIParkway N Fred Lyons Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-110H 14.36 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#1)
2011-05-07 Alexander, RJ (2012) B-110H 14.46 NWISuburban South Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2014-05-17 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-110H 14.53 NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#1)
2014-04-25 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-110H 14.72 NWIParkway N Fred Lyons Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Alexander, RJ (2012) B-110H 14.73 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#1)
2009-05-23 Bankston, Jeremy (2009) B-110H 14.80 NWIMO Class 4 Sec 2 (#1)
2013-05-18 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-110H 14.80 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#3)
2010-05-29 Sanders, Mark (2010) B-110H 14.81 MO#12 pre w(0.6)MO Class 4 State (#8)
2015-05-16 Abram, Roosevelt (2015) B-110H 14.82 NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2011-05-14 Alexander, RJ (2012) B-110H 14.86 NWIMO Class 4 District 4 (#1)
2011-05-28 Alexander, RJ (2012) B-110H 14.86 pre NWIMO Class 4 State Meet (#3)
2011-05-28 Alexander, RJ (2012) B-110H 14.86 pre NWIMO Class 4 State Meet (#6)
2010-05-22 Alexander, RJ (2012) B-110H 14.87 NWIMO Class 4 Section 2 (#2)
2010-05-22 Sanders, Mark (2010) B-110H 14.88 NWIMO Class 4 Section 2 (#3)
2010-04-23 Sanders, Mark (2010) B-110H 14.95 NWIFred Lyon Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 Alexander, RJ (2012) B-110H 15.10 pre NWIHenle Holmes Invitational (#6)
2011-04-15 Alexander, RJ (2012) B-110H 15.45 NWIHenle Holmes Invitational (#5)
2009-05-16 Bankston, Jeremy (2009) B-300H 38.11 US#88 MO#2 MO Class 4 District 4 (#1)
2009-05-23 Bankston, Jeremy (2009) B-300H 38.15 MO Class 4 Sec 2 (#1)
2009-04-17 Bankston, Jeremy (2009) B-300H 38.46 Henle Holmes (#1)
2011-05-21 Young, Daunte B-300H 39.95 MO#28 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#5)
2012-04-21 Imbeah, Paa B-300H 39.99 MO#36 Fred Lyon Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Potter, Christopher (2016) B-300H 40.04 MO#18 MO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#1)
2014-04-25 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-300H 40.09 MO#26 pre Parkway N Fred Lyons Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-300H 40.14 MO Class 4 District 3 (#2)
2014-04-25 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-300H 40.37 Parkway N Fred Lyons Invitational (#2)
2012-05-12 Imbeah, Paa B-300H 40.39 MO Class 4 District 4 (#1)
2015-05-16 Potter, Christopher (2016) B-300H 40.39 MO Class 5 District 3 (#1)
2015-05-07 Potter, Christopher (2016) B-300H 40.52 Suburban 12 Conference Meet (#1)
2011-05-07 Young, Daunte B-300H 40.59 Suburban South Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Potter, Christopher (2016) B-300H 40.59 Great Southwest Classic (#19)
2012-05-03 Imbeah, Paa B-300H 40.59 Suburban South Boys Championship (#3)
2014-05-24 McNairy, Elijah (2015) B-300H 40.65 MO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#3)
2012-05-12 Young, Daunte B-300H 40.72 MO#60 MO Class 4 District 4 (#3)
2012-04-21 Collins, Chris B-300H 40.72 MO#60 Fred Lyon Invitational (#4)
2010-05-15 White, Antwan (2011) B-300H 40.84 MO#50 MO Class 4 District 4 (#1)
2011-05-14 Young, Daunte B-300H 40.92 MO Class 4 District 4 (#3)
2013-04-18 Collins, Chris B-300H 40.98 MO#47 Fred Lyons Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 Fuchs, Garrett (2014) B-300H 40.99 MO#52 MO Class 4 District 3 (#4)
2012-04-21 Collins, Chris B-300H 41.19 pre Fred Lyon Invitational (#6)
2012-04-21 Imbeah, Paa B-300H 41.40 pre Fred Lyon Invitational (#3)
2010-04-23 White, Antwan (2011) B-300H 41.58 Fred Lyon Invitational (#2)
2010-04-23 Cheng, Alan B-300H 41.65 MO#86 Fred Lyon Invitational (#4)
2009-04-17 White, Antwan (2011) B-300H 41.70 MO#93 Henle Holmes (#3)
2010-04-23 Young, Daunte B-300H 41.73 MO#90 Fred Lyon Invitational (#3)
2010-04-23 White, Antwan (2011) B-300H 42.00 pre Fred Lyon Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 Young, Daunte B-300H 42.45 Henle Holmes Invitational (#11)
2011-04-15 Alexander, RJ (2012) B-300H 42.50 Henle Holmes Invitational (#12)
2012-04-21 Newsom, Donavin (2012) B-LJ 22'8" NWIFred Lyon Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 Newsom, Donavin (2012) B-LJ 22'6.75" NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#1)
2012-05-03 Newsom, Donavin (2012) B-LJ 22'2.75" NWISuburban South Boys Championship (#2)
2012-05-19 Newsom, Donavin (2012) B-LJ 22'1" NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#3)
2011-04-15 Newsom, Donavin (2012) B-LJ 21'11.25" NWIHenle Holmes Invitational (#1)
2008-05-10 Bankston, Josh B-TJ 48'5.75" US#36 MO#2 w(0)MO Distr 4 Class 4 OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Bankston, Josh B-TJ 47'6.25" w(0)MO State Class 4 OUT (#2)
2015-05-23 Bobo, Tremaine (2015) B-TJ 45'10.5" NWIMO Class 5 Sectional 2 (#1)
2013-05-18 Hursey, Jason (2013) B-TJ 45'9" NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#2)
2013-04-12 Hursey, Jason (2013) B-TJ 45'8" NWIHenle Holmes Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Bobo, Tremaine (2015) B-TJ 45'8" MO#9 w(1.4)MO Class 5 State Meet (#5)
2010-04-23 Simmons, Kenny (2010) B-TJ 45'5" NWIFred Lyon Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Bobo, Tremaine (2015) B-TJ 45'1.5" NWIFred Lyons Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Bobo, Tremaine (2015) B-TJ 45'1.5" NWISuburban 12 Conference Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Simmons, Kenny (2010) B-TJ 44'10.5" NWIMO Class 4 Section 2 (#2)
2010-05-29 Simmons, Kenny (2010) B-TJ 44'9.75" MO#12 w(0.8)MO Class 4 State (#7)
2013-04-18 Hursey, Jason (2013) B-TJ 44'9.5" NWIFred Lyons Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Hursey, Jason (2013) B-TJ 44'8.5" MO#9 w(0)MO Class 4 State Championships (#7)
2013-05-11 Hursey, Jason (2013) B-TJ 44'6" NWIMO Class 4 District 3 (#2)
2012-05-03 Newsom, Donavin (2012) B-TJ 44'3" NWISuburban South Boys Championship (#2)
2009-05-23 Simmons, Kenny (2010) B-TJ 44'3" NWIMO Class 4 Sec 2 (#3)
2012-05-19 Newsom, Donavin (2012) B-TJ 44'2" NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 2 (#6)
2011-05-07 Hursey, Jason (2013) B-TJ 43'10" NWISuburban South Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2010-04-16 Simmons, Kenny (2010) B-TJ 43'9" NWIHenle Holmes Invitational (#2)
2010-05-15 Simmons, Kenny (2010) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWIMO Class 4 District 4 (#1)
2015-05-16 Bobo, Tremaine (2015) B-TJ 43'7.5" NWIMO Class 5 District 3 (#3)
2010-04-23 Simmons, Kenny (2010) B-TJ 43'6.75" pre NWIFred Lyon Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State