Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Cardinal Ritter, IN
City: Indianapolis

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-13 Krieger, Kyle (2016) B-800 1:58.09 IN#34 Indianapolis Boys City Championships (#1)
2015-05-28 Krieger, Kyle (2016) B-800 1:59.21 IN North Central Boys Regional (#4)
2015-04-25 Krieger, Kyle (2016) B-800 1:59.21 Eastern Relays (#7)
2015-04-25 Wehrle, Max (2016) B-3200 9:39.44 IN#39 Eastern Relays (#30)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Guy, Andre (2015) B-60 7.24 IN#55 s pre Hoosier State Relays (#10)
2015-03-14 Guy, Andre (2015) B-60 7.32 Patriot HSR Qualifter (#5)
2015-03-07 Guy, Andre (2015) B-60 7.33 pre Indianapolis HSR Qualifier (#6)
2015-03-07 Guy, Andre (2015) B-60 7.33 Indianapolis HSR Qualifier (#7)
2015-02-07 Krieger, Kyle (2016) B-800 2:02.59 IN#8 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#7)
2015-03-07 O'Dell, Jonah (2015) B-3200 9:52.32 IN#38 Indianapolis HSR Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-21 Wehrle, Max (2016) B-3200 9:53.00 IN#39 s Hoosier State Relays (#7)
2015-03-07 Wehrle, Max (2016) B-3200 9:55.77 Indianapolis HSR Qualifier (#5)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-13 O'Dell, Jonah (2015) B-5k_XC 15:44.90 IN#29 All-Catholic Invitational (#5)
2014-09-06 O'Dell, Jonah (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.18 Marion Invitational (#11)
2014-10-11 Odell, Jona (2015) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 IN#71 IN Ben Davis Sectional (#2)
2014-10-18 Odell, Jona (2015) B-5k_XC 16:03.00 IN Ben Davis Regional (#3)
2014-10-25 Odell, Jona (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.90 IN Carmel Semi State (#16)
2014-09-20 Odell, Jona (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.80 FlashRock XC Invitational (#16)
2014-09-13 Schepers, Luke (2015) B-5k_XC 16:17.60 All-Catholic Invitational (#9)
2014-09-27 Odell, Jona (2015) B-5k_XC 16:22.30 Culver Invitational (#16)
2014-10-11 Wehrle, Max (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 IN Ben Davis Sectional (#4)
2014-09-06 Fierst, Jacob (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.33 Marion Invitational (#22)
2014-11-01 Odell, Jona (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.10 IN State Meet (#83)
2014-10-11 Fierst, Jacob (2015) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 IN Ben Davis Sectional (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-14 Hollis, Kyree (2014) B-200 22.20 pre NWIIndianapolis Boys City Championships (#1)
2014-05-29 Gayden, Reggie (2014) B-SP 52'9.5" IN#27 IN North Central Boys Regional (#3)
2014-05-22 Gayden, Reggie (2014) B-SP 50'1" IN Southport Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 IN#48 IN Southport Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-04-19 Hughes, Grierre G-HJ 5'3.5" IN#25 Park Tudor Small School Showcase (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-16 Davis, Malik (2014) B-55 6.70 IN#17 USATF South Zone Championships (#3)
2014-02-16 Davis, Malik (2014) B-55 6.72 pre USATF South Zone Championships (#3)
2014-01-18 Davis, Malik (2014) B-60 7.14 IN#33 pre KYA HS Indoor Invitational (#5)
2014-03-08 Hollis, Kyree (2014) B-60 7.16 IN#38 Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Wabash (#2)
2014-03-22 Hollis, Kyree (2014) B-60 7.17 pre Hoosier State Relays (#5)
2014-03-08 Hollis, Kyree (2014) B-60 7.25 pre Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Wabash (#2)
2014-01-18 Davis, Malik (2014) B-60 7.26 KYA HS Indoor Invitational (#6)
2014-03-22 Hollis, Kyree (2014) B-60 7.26 Hoosier State Relays (#7)
2014-01-18 Davis, Malik (2014) B-200 22.87 IN#3 pre KYA HS Indoor Invitational (#7)
2014-03-15 O'Dell, Jonah (2015) B-3200 9:56.98 IN#49 Patriot Invitational (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-14 Wehrle, Max (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.80 Indiana Catholic Invitational (#14)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 Jones, Armond (2013) B-SP 56'1" IN#10 IN Boys State Champs (#5)
2013-06-15 Jones, Armond (2013) B-SP 53'8.75" Midwest Meet of Champions (#6)
2013-05-23 Jones, Armond (2013) B-SP 53'3" IN Ben Davis Boys Regional (#4)
2013-05-16 Jones, Armond (2013) B-SP 53'1.5" IN Ben Davis Boys Sectional (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 Davis, Malik (2014) B-55 6.70 IN#41 Hoosier State Relays 1A-3A (#5)
2013-03-09 Davis, Malik (2014) B-55 6.72 Patriot Invitational (#5)
2013-03-16 Davis, Malik (2014) B-55 6.75 pre Hoosier State Relays 1A-3A (#8)
2013-03-16 Hollis, Kyree (2014) B-55 6.79 IN#74 pre Hoosier State Relays 1A-3A (#12)
2013-03-16 Mallory, Derek (2013) B-55H 7.99 IN#25 Hoosier State Relays 1A-3A (#3)
2013-03-02 Jones, Armond (2013) B-SP 50'2" IN#13 DePauw HSR Last Chance Qualifier (#1)
2013-03-16 Jones, Armond (2013) B-SP 49'6.5" Hoosier State Relays 1A-3A (#4)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.99 IN#32 Patriot Invitational (#3)
2013-03-16 Moore, Dasia (2013) G-SP 33'0.5" IN#75 Hoosier State Relays 1A-3A (#16)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-17 Jones, Armond (2013) B-SP 51'2.5" IN#52 IN Decatur Central Boys Sectional (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-06 Brinkman, Robbie (2012) B-110H 14.97 pre NWIIndiana Crossroad Championship (#1)
2011-05-24 Legge, Rachel (2011) G-400 59.20 IN#29 IN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#8)
2011-05-06 Legge, Rachel (2011) G-400 59.86 Indiana Crossroad Championship (#1)
2011-04-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.60 IN#34 Archdiocesan Championships (#1)
2011-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.42 IN#28 IN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#7)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-25 Legge, Rachel (2011) G-400 59.06 IN#21 IN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#3)
2010-06-04 Legge, Rachel (2011) G-400 59.96 IN State Meet (#21)
2010-06-05 Legge, Rachel (2011) G-400 59.96 IN State Meet (#21)

2004 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-03-20 Moore, Devin (2004) B-55 6.52 US#62 IN#3 NSR Classic Div 1-3 (#1)

2002 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-03-14 Moore, Devin (2004) B-55 6.58 IN#7 Bomber Boiler 1A-3A (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-03-20 Moore, Devin (2004) B-55 6.52 US#62 IN#3 NSR Classic Div 1-3 (#1)
2002-03-14 Moore, Devin (2004) B-55 6.58 IN#7 Bomber Boiler 1A-3A (#2)
2014-02-16 Davis, Malik (2014) B-55 6.70 IN#17 USATF South Zone Championships (#3)
2013-03-16 Davis, Malik (2014) B-55 6.70 IN#41 Hoosier State Relays 1A-3A (#5)
2014-02-16 Davis, Malik (2014) B-55 6.72 pre USATF South Zone Championships (#3)
2013-03-09 Davis, Malik (2014) B-55 6.72 Patriot Invitational (#5)
2013-03-16 Davis, Malik (2014) B-55 6.75 pre Hoosier State Relays 1A-3A (#8)
2013-03-16 Hollis, Kyree (2014) B-55 6.79 IN#74 pre Hoosier State Relays 1A-3A (#12)
2014-01-18 Davis, Malik (2014) B-60 7.14 IN#33 pre KYA HS Indoor Invitational (#5)
2014-03-08 Hollis, Kyree (2014) B-60 7.16 IN#38 Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Wabash (#2)
2014-03-22 Hollis, Kyree (2014) B-60 7.17 pre Hoosier State Relays (#5)
2015-03-21 Guy, Andre (2015) B-60 7.24 IN#55 s pre Hoosier State Relays (#10)
2014-03-08 Hollis, Kyree (2014) B-60 7.25 pre Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Wabash (#2)
2014-01-18 Davis, Malik (2014) B-60 7.26 KYA HS Indoor Invitational (#6)
2014-03-22 Hollis, Kyree (2014) B-60 7.26 Hoosier State Relays (#7)
2015-03-14 Guy, Andre (2015) B-60 7.32 Patriot HSR Qualifter (#5)
2015-03-07 Guy, Andre (2015) B-60 7.33 pre Indianapolis HSR Qualifier (#6)
2015-03-07 Guy, Andre (2015) B-60 7.33 Indianapolis HSR Qualifier (#7)
2014-05-14 Hollis, Kyree (2014) B-200 22.20 pre NWIIndianapolis Boys City Championships (#1)
2014-01-18 Davis, Malik (2014) B-200 22.87 IN#3 pre KYA HS Indoor Invitational (#7)
2015-05-13 Krieger, Kyle (2016) B-800 1:58.09 IN#34 Indianapolis Boys City Championships (#1)
2015-05-28 Krieger, Kyle (2016) B-800 1:59.21 IN North Central Boys Regional (#4)
2015-04-25 Krieger, Kyle (2016) B-800 1:59.21 Eastern Relays (#7)
2015-02-07 Krieger, Kyle (2016) B-800 2:02.59 IN#8 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#7)
2015-04-25 Wehrle, Max (2016) B-3200 9:39.44 IN#39 Eastern Relays (#30)
2015-03-07 O'Dell, Jonah (2015) B-3200 9:52.32 IN#38 Indianapolis HSR Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-21 Wehrle, Max (2016) B-3200 9:53.00 IN#39 s Hoosier State Relays (#7)
2015-03-07 Wehrle, Max (2016) B-3200 9:55.77 Indianapolis HSR Qualifier (#5)
2014-03-15 O'Dell, Jonah (2015) B-3200 9:56.98 IN#49 Patriot Invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 Mallory, Derek (2013) B-55H 7.99 IN#25 Hoosier State Relays 1A-3A (#3)
2011-05-06 Brinkman, Robbie (2012) B-110H 14.97 pre NWIIndiana Crossroad Championship (#1)
2013-05-31 Jones, Armond (2013) B-SP 56'1" IN#10 IN Boys State Champs (#5)
2013-06-15 Jones, Armond (2013) B-SP 53'8.75" Midwest Meet of Champions (#6)
2013-05-23 Jones, Armond (2013) B-SP 53'3" IN Ben Davis Boys Regional (#4)
2013-05-16 Jones, Armond (2013) B-SP 53'1.5" IN Ben Davis Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-29 Gayden, Reggie (2014) B-SP 52'9.5" IN#27 IN North Central Boys Regional (#3)
2012-05-17 Jones, Armond (2013) B-SP 51'2.5" IN#52 IN Decatur Central Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-03-02 Jones, Armond (2013) B-SP 50'2" IN#13 DePauw HSR Last Chance Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-22 Gayden, Reggie (2014) B-SP 50'1" IN Southport Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-03-16 Jones, Armond (2013) B-SP 49'6.5" Hoosier State Relays 1A-3A (#4)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 IN#48 IN Southport Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.99 IN#32 Patriot Invitational (#3)
2010-05-25 Legge, Rachel (2011) G-400 59.06 IN#21 IN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#3)
2011-05-24 Legge, Rachel (2011) G-400 59.20 IN#29 IN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#8)
2011-05-06 Legge, Rachel (2011) G-400 59.86 Indiana Crossroad Championship (#1)
2010-06-04 Legge, Rachel (2011) G-400 59.96 IN State Meet (#21)
2010-06-05 Legge, Rachel (2011) G-400 59.96 IN State Meet (#21)
2014-04-19 Hughes, Grierre G-HJ 5'3.5" IN#25 Park Tudor Small School Showcase (#1)
2013-03-16 Moore, Dasia (2013) G-SP 33'0.5" IN#75 Hoosier State Relays 1A-3A (#16)
2011-04-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.60 IN#34 Archdiocesan Championships (#1)
2011-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.42 IN#28 IN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#7)
2014-09-13 O'Dell, Jonah (2015) B-5k_XC 15:44.90 IN#29 All-Catholic Invitational (#5)
2014-09-06 O'Dell, Jonah (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.18 Marion Invitational (#11)
2014-10-11 Odell, Jona (2015) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 IN#71 IN Ben Davis Sectional (#2)
2014-10-18 Odell, Jona (2015) B-5k_XC 16:03.00 IN Ben Davis Regional (#3)
2014-10-25 Odell, Jona (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.90 IN Carmel Semi State (#16)
2014-09-20 Odell, Jona (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.80 FlashRock XC Invitational (#16)
2014-09-13 Schepers, Luke (2015) B-5k_XC 16:17.60 All-Catholic Invitational (#9)
2014-09-27 Odell, Jona (2015) B-5k_XC 16:22.30 Culver Invitational (#16)
2013-09-14 Wehrle, Max (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.80 Indiana Catholic Invitational (#14)
2014-10-11 Wehrle, Max (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 IN Ben Davis Sectional (#4)
2014-09-06 Fierst, Jacob (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.33 Marion Invitational (#22)
2014-11-01 Odell, Jona (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.10 IN State Meet (#83)
2014-10-11 Fierst, Jacob (2015) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 IN Ben Davis Sectional (#5)


2015
NameSchool
Fierst, Jacob University of Wisconsin-Green Bay, WI (Horizon League)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State