Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Hagerty, FL
City: Oviedo
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-31 Stivers, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.90 FL#40 FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2015-10-24 Stivers, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 FL 4A District 2 (#3)
2015-10-31 Worrell, Nicolette (2017) G-5k_XC 18:55.25 FL#38 FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2015-10-24 Worrell, Nicolette (2017) G-5k_XC 19:24.00 FL 4A District 2 (#4)
2015-11-07 Worrell, Nicolette (2017) G-5k_XC 19:27.00 FL 4A State Meet (#16)
2015-10-17 Worrell, Nicolette (2017) G-5k_XC 19:45.06 Seminole Athletic Conference XC Championships

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Buckhalter, Nathaniel (2015) B-200 22.38 w(1.9)Seminole Elite Invitational (#8)
2015-04-15 Diaz, Gabriel (2016) B-200 22.82 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#13)
2015-04-04 Diaz, Gabriel (2016) B-200 23.34 w(2.3)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#25)
2015-03-12 Buckhalter, Nathaniel (2015) B-400 50.49 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Buckhalter, Nathaniel (2015) B-400 50.61 Seminole Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-03-06 Buckhalter, Nathaniel (2015) B-400 51.73 Larry Kelly Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Lynch, Charles (2015) B-800 2:00.92 FL 4A District 2 (#4)
2015-03-28 Stivers, Andrew (2016) B-800 2:03.09 Seminole Elite Invitational (#7)
2015-04-23 Lynch, Charles (2015) B-800 2:03.49 FL 4A Region 1 (#12)
2015-03-12 Lynch, Charles (2015) B-800 2:03.54 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#7)
2015-04-04 Lynch, Charles (2015) B-800 2:04.44 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#7)
2015-04-23 Stivers, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:21.20 FL#31 FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-15 Stivers, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:28.43 FL 4A District 2 (#4)
2015-04-04 Stivers, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:29.31 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Stivers, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:31.62 Seminole Elite Invitational (#3)
2015-03-12 Stivers, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:32.22 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2015-03-06 Stivers, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:34.34 Larry Kelly Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Stivers, Andrew (2016) B-3200 10:00.19 Highlander Invitational (#3)
2015-03-12 Stivers, Andrew (2016) B-3200 10:04.60 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-15 Salinger, Antonio (2017) B-300H 41.77 FL 4A District 2 (#9)
2015-03-28 Salinger, Antonio (2017) B-300H 41.89 Seminole Elite Invitational (#8)
2015-02-27 Salinger, Antonio (2017) B-300H 42.12 Highlander Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Workman, Matt (2015) B-PV 13'6" FL#32 FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-15 Workman, Matt (2015) B-PV 12'6" FL 4A District 2 (#3)
2015-04-23 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-SP 49'8.75" FL#42 FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2015-03-28 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-SP 48'7" Seminole Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-SP 48'6.5" FL 4A District 2 (#4)
2015-03-12 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-SP 48'2.5" Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2015-03-06 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-SP 47'9.5" Larry Kelly Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-SP 47'4" Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-SP 47'3.75" Florida Relays (#10)
2015-03-03 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-SP 45'3" Trinity Prep Developmental 1 (#1)
2015-05-02 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-DT 152'4" FL#27 FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-23 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-DT 151'7" FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-15 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-DT 141'10" FL 4A District 2 (#4)
2015-03-12 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-DT 141'7" Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#2nd)
2015-02-20 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-DT 134'7" Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational (#3)
2015-03-03 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-DT 133'9" Trinity Prep Developmental 1
2015-02-27 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-DT 130'8" Highlander Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.79 FL 4A District 2 (#8)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.32 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.33 Larry Kelly Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.05 FL#56 FL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.29 FL 4A District 2 (#4)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:19.51 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#4)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:20.94 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.20 Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.73 Highlander Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Menna, Tia (2016) G-100 12.33 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#2)
2015-04-23 Menna, Tia (2016) G-100 12.44 FL#75 pre w(1.8)FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-23 Menna, Tia (2016) G-100 12.49 w(0.7)FL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2015-02-20 Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) G-100 12.69 w(0.7)Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) G-100 12.73 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#8)
2015-03-12 Menna, Tia (2016) G-100 12.75 w(0.9)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 Hart, Analysia (2015) G-100 12.77 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#10)
2015-02-20 Menna, Tia (2016) G-100 12.77 w(0.7)Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Menna, Tia (2016) G-100 12.78 w(-1.8)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) G-100 12.78 w(2.4)Seminole Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-03-12 Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) G-100 12.81 w(0.9)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#6)
2015-03-28 Hart, Analysia (2015) G-100 12.88 w(1.9)Seminole Elite Invitational (#5)
2015-03-06 Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) G-100 12.89 pre NWILarry Kelly Invitational (#3)
2015-02-27 Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) G-100 12.96 w(1.3)Highlander Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) G-100 12.97 NWILarry Kelly Invitational (#3)
2015-03-12 Hart, Analysia (2015) G-100 13.03 w(-0.3)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#10)
2015-04-04 Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) G-100 13.03 w(-1.8)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Albano, Olivia (2016) G-100 13.08 w(0.6)Seminole Elite Invitational (#11)
2015-02-27 Menna, Tia (2016) G-100 13.12 w(1.3)Highlander Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Hart, Analysia (2015) G-100 13.13 w(-3)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#9)
2015-04-15 Menna, Tia (2016) G-200 25.21 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#1)
2015-04-23 Menna, Tia (2016) G-200 25.42 FL#69 pre w(0.5)FL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2015-03-28 Menna, Tia (2016) G-200 25.47 w(1.9)Seminole Elite Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Menna, Tia (2016) G-200 25.92 w(1.8)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#6)
2015-03-12 Menna, Tia (2016) G-200 26.11 w(1.4)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-04 Hart, Analysia (2015) G-200 26.11 w(2.2)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#8)
2015-04-15 Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) G-200 26.20 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#6)
2015-03-06 Menna, Tia (2016) G-200 26.29 NWILarry Kelly Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Hart, Analysia (2015) G-200 26.32 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#7)
2015-03-28 Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) G-200 26.42 w(1.9)Seminole Elite Invitational (#6)
2015-02-20 Menna, Tia (2016) G-200 26.46 NWICarl Friedland Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Menna, Tia (2016) G-200 26.51 w(0.5)Highlander Invitational (#1)
2015-03-12 Hart, Analysia (2015) G-200 26.51 w(1.4)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#6)
2015-03-12 Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) G-200 26.53 w(1.4)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#7)
2015-02-27 Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) G-200 26.58 w(0.5)Highlander Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Menna, Tia (2016) G-200 26.70 pre NWILarry Kelly Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Hart, Analysia (2015) G-200 26.75 w(0.8)Seminole Elite Invitational (#7)
2015-04-04 Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) G-200 26.89 w(2.2)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#16)
2015-04-04 Worrell, Nicolette (2017) G-800 2:27.76 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#11)
2015-04-04 Stoneback, Sydney (2017) G-800 2:27.82 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#12)
2015-04-23 Worrell, Nicolette (2017) G-1600 5:13.70 FL#46 FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-15 Worrell, Nicolette (2017) G-1600 5:17.75 FL 4A District 2 (#2)
2015-04-04 Worrell, Nicolette (2017) G-1600 5:31.45 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#7)
2015-03-12 Worrell, Nicolette (2017) G-1600 5:31.71 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Worrell, Nicolette (2017) G-1600 5:33.11 Seminole Elite Invitational (#5)
2015-03-06 Worrell, Nicolette (2017) G-1600 5:33.93 Larry Kelly Invitational (#1)
2015-03-12 Worrell, Nicolette (2017) G-3200 12:01.80 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 Worrell, Nicolette (2017) G-3200 12:02.46 FL 4A District 2 (#4)
2015-04-15 Peterson, Paige (2016) G-100H 15.56 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#2)
2015-04-23 Peterson, Paige (2016) G-100H 15.95 FL#96 pre w(-1.2)FL 4A Region 1 (#11)
2015-04-04 Peterson, Paige (2016) G-100H 16.11 w(-0.6)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Peterson, Paige (2016) G-100H 16.36 w(1.7)Seminole Elite Invitational (#3)
2015-03-12 Peterson, Paige (2016) G-100H 16.37 w(-1.6)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Albano, Olivia (2016) G-100H 16.50 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#9)
2015-03-28 Albano, Olivia (2016) G-100H 16.57 w(1.7)Seminole Elite Invitational (#5)
2015-02-27 Peterson, Paige (2016) G-100H 16.58 w(-0.7)Highlander Invitational (#3)
2015-02-20 Peterson, Paige (2016) G-100H 16.71 w(1.1)Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational (#4)
2015-03-12 Albano, Olivia (2016) G-100H 16.84 w(-1.6)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-04 Albano, Olivia (2016) G-100H 16.89 w(-0.6)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#9)
2015-04-15 Peterson, Paige (2016) G-300H 46.53 FL#65 FL 4A District 2 (#5)
2015-04-04 Peterson, Paige (2016) G-300H 46.95 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#2)
2015-03-12 Peterson, Paige (2016) G-300H 47.55 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2015-03-28 Peterson, Paige (2016) G-300H 47.66 Seminole Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-03-12 Albano, Olivia (2016) G-300H 48.22 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2015-02-27 Peterson, Paige (2016) G-300H 48.41 Highlander Invitational (#2)
2015-02-20 Peterson, Paige (2016) G-300H 48.60 Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Albano, Olivia (2016) G-300H 48.62 FL 4A District 2 (#7)
2015-02-27 Hart, Analysia (2015) G-LJ 17'0" NWIHighlander Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Gibson, Sarah (2016) G-LJ 16'7.25" NWIFL 4A District 2 (#5)
2015-04-15 Hart, Analysia (2015) G-LJ 16'6.75" NWIFL 4A District 2 (#6)
2015-04-04 Gibson, Sarah (2016) G-LJ 16'4.5" NWIEmbry Little Spikes Invitational (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-07 Griffin, John (2009) B-100 10.82 NWILake Brantley Open (#4)
2015-03-28 Buckhalter, Nathaniel (2015) B-200 22.38 w(1.9)Seminole Elite Invitational (#8)
2015-04-15 Diaz, Gabriel (2016) B-200 22.82 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#13)
2015-04-04 Diaz, Gabriel (2016) B-200 23.34 w(2.3)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#25)
2015-03-12 Buckhalter, Nathaniel (2015) B-400 50.49 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Buckhalter, Nathaniel (2015) B-400 50.61 Seminole Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-03-06 Buckhalter, Nathaniel (2015) B-400 51.73 Larry Kelly Invitational (#2)
2014-04-16 Gargiulo, Matthew (2014) B-800 1:59.08 FL#82 FL 4A District 2 (#2)
2012-04-18 Enot, Joshua (2012) B-800 1:59.16 FL#77 FL 4A District 2 (#5)
2014-04-24 Gargiulo, Matthew (2014) B-800 1:59.66 FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2011-04-20 Kutz, Ben (2011) B-800 1:59.94 FL 4A District 2 (#6)
2015-04-15 Lynch, Charles (2015) B-800 2:00.92 FL 4A District 2 (#4)
2015-03-28 Stivers, Andrew (2016) B-800 2:03.09 Seminole Elite Invitational (#7)
2015-04-23 Lynch, Charles (2015) B-800 2:03.49 FL 4A Region 1 (#12)
2015-03-12 Lynch, Charles (2015) B-800 2:03.54 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#7)
2015-04-04 Lynch, Charles (2015) B-800 2:04.44 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#7)
2015-04-23 Stivers, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:21.20 FL#31 FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-15 Stivers, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:28.43 FL 4A District 2 (#4)
2015-04-04 Stivers, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:29.31 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Stivers, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:31.62 Seminole Elite Invitational (#3)
2015-03-12 Stivers, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:32.22 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2015-03-06 Stivers, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:34.34 Larry Kelly Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Stivers, Andrew (2016) B-3200 10:00.19 Highlander Invitational (#3)
2015-03-12 Stivers, Andrew (2016) B-3200 10:04.60 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2009-04-16 Graham, Glenis (2009) B-300H 40.90 Seminole Athletic Conference (#3)
2009-04-22 Graham, Glenis (2009) B-300H 40.95 Florida 4A District 2 (#4)
2009-04-22 Graham, Glenis (2009) B-300H 41.30 pre Florida 4A District 2 (#5)
2011-04-20 Dubose, Andreus (2011) B-300H 41.41 FL 4A District 2 (#3)
2009-04-16 Graham, Glenis (2009) B-300H 41.56 pre Seminole Athletic Conference (#4)
2015-04-15 Salinger, Antonio (2017) B-300H 41.77 FL 4A District 2 (#9)
2009-04-29 Graham, Glenis (2009) B-300H 41.83 pre Florida 4A Region 1 (#11)
2015-03-28 Salinger, Antonio (2017) B-300H 41.89 Seminole Elite Invitational (#8)
2011-04-20 Dubose, Andreus (2011) B-300H 41.93 pre FL 4A District 2 (#2)
2013-04-11 Polk, Colin (2013) B-300H 41.97 SAC Championships (#2)
2015-02-27 Salinger, Antonio (2017) B-300H 42.12 Highlander Invitational (#1)
2011-04-27 Dubose, Andreus (2011) B-TJ 45'10.75" NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-20 Dubose, Andreus (2011) B-TJ 44'9" NWIFL 4A District 2 (#1)
2011-05-07 Dubose, Andreus (2011) B-TJ 44'8.25" FL#26 w(0.4)FL 4A State (#10)
2011-03-05 Dubose, Andreus (2011) B-TJ 43'3" NWILake Brantley Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Tiedge, Christopher (2014) B-PV 14'6" FL#9 Golden South Classic (#7)
2014-02-21 Tiedge, Christopher (2014) B-PV 14'0" Highlander Invitational (#1)
2014-03-14 Tiedge, Christopher (2014) B-PV 14'0" Seminole Athletic Conference Championship (#1)
2014-04-12 Tiedge, Christopher (2014) B-PV 14'0" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2014-04-16 Tiedge, Christopher (2014) B-PV 14'0" FL 4A District 2 (#2)
2014-03-28 Tiedge, Christopher (2014) B-PV 14'0" UNF Spring Break Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Workman, Matt (2015) B-PV 13'6" FL#32 FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-15 Workman, Matt (2015) B-PV 12'6" FL 4A District 2 (#3)
2015-04-23 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-SP 49'8.75" FL#42 FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2015-03-28 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-SP 48'7" Seminole Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-SP 48'6.5" FL 4A District 2 (#4)
2015-03-12 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-SP 48'2.5" Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2015-03-06 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-SP 47'9.5" Larry Kelly Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-SP 47'4" Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-SP 47'3.75" Florida Relays (#10)
2015-03-03 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-SP 45'3" Trinity Prep Developmental 1 (#1)
2015-05-02 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-DT 152'4" FL#27 FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-23 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-DT 151'7" FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-15 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-DT 141'10" FL 4A District 2 (#4)
2015-03-12 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-DT 141'7" Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#2nd)
2015-02-20 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-DT 134'7" Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational (#3)
2015-03-03 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-DT 133'9" Trinity Prep Developmental 1
2015-02-27 Enot, Caleb (2015) B-DT 130'8" Highlander Invitational (#3)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 Florida 4A District 2 (#6)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.79 FL 4A District 2 (#8)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.32 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.33 Larry Kelly Invitational (#1)
2012-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.60 FL#15 FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2012-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.38 FL 4A District 2 (#2)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.66 Seminole Athletic Conference Finals (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.05 FL#56 FL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.29 FL 4A District 2 (#4)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:19.51 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#4)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:20.94 Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.20 Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.73 Highlander Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Menna, Tia (2016) G-100 12.33 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#2)
2015-04-23 Menna, Tia (2016) G-100 12.44 FL#75 pre w(1.8)FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2014-03-14 Menna, Tia (2016) G-100 12.46 FL#68 w(0.6)Seminole Athletic Conference Championship (#2)
2015-04-23 Menna, Tia (2016) G-100 12.49 w(0.7)FL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2015-02-20 Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) G-100 12.69 w(0.7)Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) G-100 12.73 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#8)
2015-03-12 Menna, Tia (2016) G-100 12.75 w(0.9)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 Hart, Analysia (2015) G-100 12.77 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#10)
2015-02-20 Menna, Tia (2016) G-100 12.77 w(0.7)Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Menna, Tia (2016) G-100 12.78 w(-1.8)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) G-100 12.78 w(2.4)Seminole Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-03-12 Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) G-100 12.81 w(0.9)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#6)
2015-03-28 Hart, Analysia (2015) G-100 12.88 w(1.9)Seminole Elite Invitational (#5)
2015-03-06 Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) G-100 12.89 pre NWILarry Kelly Invitational (#3)
2015-02-27 Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) G-100 12.96 w(1.3)Highlander Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) G-100 12.97 NWILarry Kelly Invitational (#3)
2015-03-12 Hart, Analysia (2015) G-100 13.03 w(-0.3)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#10)
2015-04-04 Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) G-100 13.03 w(-1.8)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Albano, Olivia (2016) G-100 13.08 w(0.6)Seminole Elite Invitational (#11)
2015-02-27 Menna, Tia (2016) G-100 13.12 w(1.3)Highlander Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Hart, Analysia (2015) G-100 13.13 w(-3)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#9)
2015-04-15 Menna, Tia (2016) G-200 25.21 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#1)
2012-06-16 Hani, Abby (2013) G-200 25.29 pre w(2.1)NB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#17)
2015-04-23 Menna, Tia (2016) G-200 25.42 FL#69 pre w(0.5)FL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2014-03-14 Menna, Tia (2016) G-200 25.43 FL#52 pre w(0)Seminole Athletic Conference Championship (#1)
2015-03-28 Menna, Tia (2016) G-200 25.47 w(1.9)Seminole Elite Invitational (#2)
2010-03-27 Hani, Abby (2013) G-200 25.53 NWILake Mary Invitational (#1)
2010-03-27 Hani, Abby (2013) G-200 25.74 pre NWILake Mary Invitational (#1)
2013-04-25 Menna, Tia (2016) G-200 25.75 pre NWIFL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2010-04-28 Hani, Abby (2013) G-200 25.78 FL#71 pre w(1.2)FL 4A Region 1 (#8)
2014-03-14 Menna, Tia (2016) G-200 25.82 w(1)Seminole Athletic Conference Championship (#2)
2010-04-10 Hani, Abby (2013) G-200 25.89 w(-1.1)Elite Classic (#9)
2015-04-04 Menna, Tia (2016) G-200 25.92 w(1.8)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#6)
2010-04-21 Hani, Abby (2013) G-200 25.94 NWIFlorida 4A District 2 (#1)
2014-03-08 Menna, Tia (2016) G-200 25.94 pre w(-0.1)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#4)
2014-02-21 Menna, Tia (2016) G-200 25.96 w(0.9)Highlander Invitational (#2)
2015-03-12 Menna, Tia (2016) G-200 26.11 w(1.4)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-04 Hart, Analysia (2015) G-200 26.11 w(2.2)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#8)
2015-04-15 Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) G-200 26.20 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#6)
2015-03-06 Menna, Tia (2016) G-200 26.29 NWILarry Kelly Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Hart, Analysia (2015) G-200 26.32 NWIFL 4A District 2 (#7)
2015-03-28 Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) G-200 26.42 w(1.9)Seminole Elite Invitational (#6)
2015-02-20 Menna, Tia (2016) G-200 26.46 NWICarl Friedland Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Menna, Tia (2016) G-200 26.51 w(0.5)Highlander Invitational (#1)
2015-03-12 Hart, Analysia (2015) G-200 26.51 w(1.4)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#6)
2015-03-12 Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) G-200 26.53 w(1.4)Seminole Athletic Conference Championships (#7)
2015-02-27 Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) G-200 26.58 w(0.5)Highlander Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Menna, Tia (2016) G-200 26.70 pre NWILarry Kelly Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Hart, Analysia (2015) G-200 26.75 w(0.8)Seminole Elite Invitational (#7)
2015-04-04 Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) G-200 26.89 w(2.2)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#16)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Stivers, Andrew Lipscomb University, TN (Atlantic Sun Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Johnson, Brenna Southern Arkansas University Main Campus, AR (Gulf South Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Seymour, Bryce University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Valdes, Cristina University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State