Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Legacy, TX
City: Mansfield
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-16 Brealy, Jermaine (2016) B-100 10.85 NWITX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#1)
2015-03-28 Mcgee, Michael (2016) B-100 10.85 TX#70 pre w(1.1)Texas Relays (#12)
2015-04-23 Brealy, Jermaine (2016) B-100 10.85 NWITX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster (#3)
2015-05-02 Brealy, Jermaine (2016) B-100 10.90 pre w(2.5)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#11)
2015-03-21 Ivery, Gentry (2015) B-100 10.93 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Mcgee, Michael (2016) B-200 21.46 NWITX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster (#5)
2015-04-16 Mcgee, Michael (2016) B-200 21.50 NWITX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#4)
2015-04-16 Mcgee, Michael (2016) B-200 21.75 pre NWITX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#3)
2015-03-12 Brealy, Jermaine (2016) B-200 21.78 NWIArlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#1)
2015-03-12 Seastrunk, David (2015) B-200 21.90 pre NWIArlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#2)
2015-03-07 Mcgee, Michael (2016) B-200 22.29 NWIUTA HS Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-110H 14.34 NWITX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#4)
2015-04-16 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-110H 14.57 pre NWITX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#4)
2015-03-12 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-110H 14.62 NWIArlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#1)
2015-03-12 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-110H 14.70 pre NWIArlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-110H 14.81 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2015-05-15 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 36.63 US#6 TX#3 TX 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 36.95 TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster (#1)
2015-05-02 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 36.95 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#1)
2015-03-28 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 37.14 Texas Relays (#4)
2015-04-16 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 37.31 TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#1)
2015-03-21 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 37.54 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.05 UTA HS Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.15 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2015-04-16 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.26 pre TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#3)
2015-02-21 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.39 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.39 Legacy Bronco Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.71 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-03-12 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.76 Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#1)
2015-02-14 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 39.11 Mansfield Crabtree Classic (#1)
2015-03-12 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 39.33 pre Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#1)
2015-06-20 Seastrunk, David (2015) B-HJ 6'8" TX#10 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-04-16 Seastrunk, David (2015) B-HJ 6'6" TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#3)
2015-02-21 Edwards, Byron (2015) B-TJ 46'0" NWIMansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#2)
2015-02-21 Edwards, Byron (2015) B-TJ 46'0" NWILegacy Bronco Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 Edwards, Byron (2015) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWITX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#6)
2015-04-16 Odak, Richard (2016) B-TJ 43'3" NWITX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#7)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 40.73 US#9 TX#8 TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 40.95 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.28 TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster (#2)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.38 TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.42 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.56 Texas Relays (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.63 pre Texas Relays (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.87 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.89 Mansfield Crabtree Classic (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 Legacy Bronco Relays (#1)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 Mansfield Crabtree Classic (#1)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:24.85 US#7 TX#6 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:25.44 TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:25.61 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:25.88 pre Texas Relays (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:25.93 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.17 TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.22 Texas Relays (#5)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.97 Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#2)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.19 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.19 Legacy Bronco Relays (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.41 JV TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.33 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.84 Mansfield Crabtree Classic (#1)
2015-07-11 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-100 11.80 pre w(5.6)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2015-07-11 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-100 11.83 w(2.9)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-15 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-100 11.95 TX#15 w(1.3)TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-100 11.99 w(2.8)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2015-06-20 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-100 12.09 w(-1.1)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2015-05-02 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-100 12.09 pre w(1.4)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2015-08-08 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-100 12.09 pre w(2.5)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#8)
2015-04-23 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-100 12.12 NWITX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster (#1)
2015-08-08 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-100 12.13 pre w(-0.6)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#4)
2015-03-12 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-100 12.18 NWIArlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#3)
2015-07-05 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-100 12.24 pre w(-2.8)AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-08 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-100 12.24 w(-1.3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#4)
2015-04-16 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-100 12.25 NWITX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#1)
2015-06-20 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-100 12.25 pre w(-2.2)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2015-07-18 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-100 12.30 NWITAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#1)
2015-04-16 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-100 12.32 pre NWITX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#1)
2015-03-12 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-100 12.41 pre NWIArlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#3)
2015-06-14 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-100 12.45 w(-2.6)AAU JO District Southwest (#1)
2015-03-21 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-100 12.45 NWIHighland Park Wills Girls Invite (#2)
2015-05-02 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-200 24.15 w(2.8)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-07-11 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-200 24.16 w(2.1)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-08-08 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-200 24.21 US#72 TX#11 pre w(0.5)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2015-04-16 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-200 24.37 NWITX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#1)
2015-04-23 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-200 24.40 NWITX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster (#1)
2015-05-02 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-200 24.50 pre w(1.5)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2015-06-20 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-200 24.54 w(-0.9)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-05-15 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-200 24.56 w(1.8)TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-08-08 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-200 24.59 w(-0.9)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-08-08 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-200 24.61 pre w(4.2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-07-11 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-200 24.64 pre w(-4.1)USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-16 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-200 24.67 pre NWITX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#1)
2015-06-20 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-200 24.82 pre w(-0.9)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2015-03-12 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-200 24.92 NWIArlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#1)
2015-07-05 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-200 25.01 pre w(-3.5)AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-12 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-200 25.09 pre NWIArlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#1)
2015-07-05 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-200 25.16 w(-2.3)AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-14 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-200 25.23 w(-5.6)AAU JO District Southwest (#1)
2015-07-18 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-200 25.27 NWITAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite (#2)
2015-02-14 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-200 25.45 NWIMansfield Crabtree Classic (#1)
2015-03-21 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-200 25.50 NWIHighland Park Wills Girls Invite (#1)
2015-04-16 Ford, Ariel (2018) G-400 57.06 TX#75 TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#4)
2015-05-02 Ford, Ariel (2018) G-400 57.16 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#10)
2015-08-02 Ford, Ariel (2018) G-400 57.26 TAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2015-07-05 Ford, Ariel (2018) G-400 57.80 AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-18 Ford, Ariel (2018) G-400 57.89 TAAF Games Region 4 Colony (#1)
2015-04-23 Ford, Ariel (2018) G-400 58.05 TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster (#4)
2015-08-02 Ford, Ariel (2018) G-400 58.60 pre TAAF Games of Texas (#5)
2015-06-14 Ford, Ariel (2018) G-400 58.64 AAU JO District Southwest (#3)
2015-04-16 Ford, Ariel (2018) G-400 58.64 pre TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#4)
2015-02-14 Ford, Ariel (2018) G-400 59.80 Mansfield Crabtree Classic (#1)
2015-03-07 Ford, Ariel (2018) G-400 59.93 UTA HS Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Thomas, Keyona (2017) G-HJ 5'4" TX#68 TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#2)
2015-04-16 Giles, Ja'Leesa (2017) G-LJ 17'3.75" NWITX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#7)
2015-04-16 Johnson, McKenzie (2015) G-LJ 17'1.75" NWITX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#8)
2015-02-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.34 Mansfield Crabtree Classic (#3)
2015-03-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.34 Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#3)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.34 TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#6)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.49 TX#53 TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#3)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.24 pre Texas Relays (#28)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.88 TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster (#5)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.97 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#2)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.97 Legacy Bronco Relays (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-10 Jones, Jimmy (2014) B-100 10.50 NWITX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#1)
2014-03-01 Jones, Jimmy (2014) B-100 10.82 NWIMansfield Lake Ridge Eagle Relays (#1)
2015-04-16 Brealy, Jermaine (2016) B-100 10.85 NWITX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#1)
2015-03-28 Mcgee, Michael (2016) B-100 10.85 TX#70 pre w(1.1)Texas Relays (#12)
2014-04-10 Jones, Jimmy (2014) B-100 10.85 pre NWITX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#2)
2015-04-23 Brealy, Jermaine (2016) B-100 10.85 NWITX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster (#3)
2014-03-07 Jones, Jimmy (2014) B-100 10.88 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#6)
2015-05-02 Brealy, Jermaine (2016) B-100 10.90 pre w(2.5)TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#11)
2010-04-14 Scott, Dereck (2012) B-100 10.91 NWITX District 8 - 4A (#2)
2014-04-10 Brealy, Jermaine (2016) B-100 10.92 NWITX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#8)
2015-03-21 Ivery, Gentry (2015) B-100 10.93 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2013-04-12 Jones, Jimmy (2014) B-100 10.94 NWITX District 15-4A (#3)
2014-02-22 Jones, J B-100 10.96 NWIMansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#3)
2013-04-12 Jones, Jimmy (2014) B-100 10.97 pre NWITX District 15-4A (#1)
2011-03-26 Smith, Chris (2014) B-100 10.98 NWITatum Relays (#2)
2013-03-15 Jones, Jimmy (2014) B-100 11.00 w(4.5)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#14)
2010-04-14 Scott, Dereck (2012) B-100 11.00 pre NWITX District 8 - 4A (#3)
2015-04-23 Mcgee, Michael (2016) B-200 21.46 NWITX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster (#5)
2013-04-27 Smith, Chris (2014) B-200 21.47 NWITX Region 3-2A (#1)
2015-04-16 Mcgee, Michael (2016) B-200 21.50 NWITX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#4)
2011-04-13 Scott, Dereck (2012) B-200 21.51 NWITX District 5 - 5A (#3)
2013-05-11 Smith, Chris (2014) B-200 21.70 w(3.1)TX 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-16 Mcgee, Michael (2016) B-200 21.75 pre NWITX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#3)
2012-04-12 Scott, Dereck (2012) B-200 21.76 NWITX 5A District 5 Duncanville (#2)
2015-03-12 Brealy, Jermaine (2016) B-200 21.78 NWIArlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#1)
2015-03-12 Seastrunk, David (2015) B-200 21.90 pre NWIArlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 Seastrunk, David (2015) B-200 21.96 pre NWITX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#3)
2014-04-10 Seastrunk, David (2015) B-200 21.99 NWITX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#4)
2012-04-12 Scott, Dereck (2012) B-200 22.00 pre NWITX 5A District 5 Duncanville (#3)
2014-04-10 Mcgee, Michael (2016) B-200 22.00 NWITX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#5)
2011-05-03 Scott, Dereck (2012) B-200 22.09 pre NWITX Region I-5A (#8)
2014-04-10 Mcgee, Michael (2016) B-200 22.10 pre NWITX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#1)
2011-05-03 Scott, Dereck (2012) B-200 22.10 NWITX Region I-5A (#5)
2014-03-01 Seastrunk, David (2015) B-200 22.15 NWIMansfield Lake Ridge Eagle Relays (#3)
2014-04-17 Seastrunk, David (2015) B-200 22.21 NWITX 4A Area 15-16 Whitehouse (#5)
2014-03-01 Jones, Jimmy (2014) B-200 22.22 NWIMansfield Lake Ridge Eagle Relays (#4)
2014-06-21 Seastrunk, David (2015) B-200 22.27 TX#87 pre w(1)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#17)
2015-03-07 Mcgee, Michael (2016) B-200 22.29 NWIUTA HS Invitational (#2)
2012-04-12 Jones, Javonte B-200 22.44 pre NWITX 5A District 5 Duncanville (#9)
2012-04-20 Scott, Dereck (2012) B-200 22.45 NWILancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#6)
2014-04-10 Mitchell, Rodney B-200 22.46 NWITX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#1)
2014-04-10 Ivery, Gentry (2015) B-200 22.49 pre NWITX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#3)
2015-01-10 Seastrunk, David (2015) B-200 22.93 TX#52 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#37)
2015-01-17 Seastrunk, David (2015) B-400 50.29 TX#15 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#15)
2013-02-23 Mcgriff, Zavonte B-400 51.44 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#2)
2009-04-17 Castillo, Domingo (2012) B-800 1:57.45 TX#49 TX District 8-4A (#1)
2010-04-14 Castillo, Domingo (2012) B-800 1:57.69 TX#84 TX District 8 - 4A (#1)
2012-04-12 Stone, Dejion (2012) B-800 1:58.73 TX 5A District 5 Duncanville (#4)
2010-05-03 Castillo, Domingo (2012) B-800 1:59.24 TX 4A Region 1 (#4)
2010-04-14 Musselman, Joe B-800 1:59.58 TX District 8 - 4A (#3)
2009-07-26 Castillo, Domingo (2012) B-800 1:59.66 TAAF Intermediate (#2)
2010-04-23 Musselman, Joe B-800 1:59.70 TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster (#3)
2010-05-03 Musselman, Joe B-800 1:59.73 TX 4A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-16 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-110H 14.34 NWITX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#4)
2015-04-16 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-110H 14.57 pre NWITX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#4)
2015-03-12 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-110H 14.62 NWIArlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#1)
2013-03-28 Burke, Brady (2013) B-110H 14.65 NWICSI III Seguin Meet (#2)
2013-04-12 Burke, Brady (2013) B-110H 14.65 NWITX District 15-4A (#2)
2013-04-27 Burke, Brady (2013) B-110H 14.67 pre w(2.4)TX Region 2-4A (#5)
2015-03-12 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-110H 14.70 pre NWIArlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#1)
2013-04-19 Burke, Brady (2013) B-110H 14.70 NWITX 4A Area 15-16 (#4)
2015-03-21 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-110H 14.81 pre NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2013-03-15 Burke, Brady (2013) B-110H 14.83 w(4.4)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#6)
2014-06-21 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-110H 14.89 TX#68 w(1.5)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#5)
2012-02-25 Davenport, Matt (2012) B-110H 14.94 NWIMansfield Legacy Relays (#3)
2010-04-23 Davenport, Matt (2012) B-110H 14.97 NWITX Regional Qualifier Lancaster (#3)
2010-04-14 Simon, Ian (2011) B-110H 15.00 pre NWITX District 8 - 4A (#2)
2013-04-12 Burke, Brady (2013) B-110H 15.00 pre NWITX District 15-4A (#3)
2015-05-15 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 36.63 US#6 TX#3 TX 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 36.95 TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster (#1)
2015-05-02 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 36.95 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#1)
2015-03-28 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 37.14 Texas Relays (#4)
2015-04-16 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 37.31 TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#1)
2012-04-28 Davenport, Matt (2012) B-300H 37.50 US#41 TX#7 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#1)
2015-03-21 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 37.54 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 Davenport, Matt (2012) B-300H 37.99 US#86 TX#22 TX District 5 - 5A (#1)
2013-04-27 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.00 US#93 TX#21 TX Region 2-4A (#2)
2015-03-07 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.05 UTA HS Invitational (#1)
2014-03-07 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.10 TX#19 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-05-02 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.15 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2015-04-16 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.26 pre TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#3)
2013-04-19 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.31 TX 4A Area 15-16 (#2)
2014-03-22 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.38 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.39 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.39 Legacy Bronco Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.40 pre TX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#1)
2013-05-10 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.46 TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2011-05-03 Davenport, Matt (2012) B-300H 38.46 TX Region I-5A (#5)
2011-05-03 Davenport, Matt (2012) B-300H 38.69 pre TX Region I-5A (#3)
2015-03-21 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.71 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-03-12 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.76 Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#1)
2014-02-22 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.76 Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (#1)
2013-04-12 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 38.88 TX District 15-4A (#3)
2012-04-12 Davenport, Matt (2012) B-300H 38.99 TX 5A District 5 Duncanville (#2)
2011-04-02 Davenport, Matt (2012) B-300H 39.00 Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#2)
2014-03-22 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 39.05 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 39.10 pre TX Region 2-4A (#1)
2015-02-14 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 39.11 Mansfield Crabtree Classic (#1)
2013-04-12 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 39.14 pre TX District 15-4A (#1)
2013-02-23 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 39.28 Legacy Bronco Relays (#2)
2012-04-12 Davenport, Matt (2012) B-300H 39.28 pre TX 5A District 5 Duncanville (#3)
2015-03-12 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 39.33 pre Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays (#1)
2011-04-02 Davenport, Matt (2012) B-300H 39.86 pre Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#5)
2012-02-25 Davenport, Matt (2012) B-300H 39.87 Mansfield Legacy Relays (#3)
2010-03-13 Davenport, Matt (2012) B-300H 39.99 Arlington Bowie Relays (#1)
2013-03-03 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 40.02 Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational (#2)
2012-03-03 Davenport, Matt (2012) B-300H 40.11 Timberview Invitational (#2)
2013-03-28 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 40.23 CSI III Seguin Meet (#1)
2010-04-14 Simon, Ian (2011) B-300H 40.26 TX District 8 - 4A (#4)
2014-02-15 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-300H 40.87 Mansfield Tiger Invitational (#1)
2010-04-14 Simon, Ian (2011) B-300H 40.88 pre TX District 8 - 4A (#4)
2010-04-14 Davenport, Matt (2012) B-300H 40.89 pre TX District 8 - 4A (#5)
2010-03-13 Davenport, Matt (2012) B-300H 41.24 pre Arlington Bowie Relays (#1)
2010-04-14 Davenport, Matt (2012) B-300H 41.34 TX District 8 - 4A (#5)
2012-04-12 Burke, Brady (2013) B-300H 41.58 TX 5A District 5 Duncanville (#7)
2009-04-17 Simon, Ian (2011) B-300H 41.61 TX District 8-4A (#3)
2012-04-12 Burke, Brady (2013) B-300H 41.81 pre TX 5A District 5 Duncanville (#8)
2013-03-28 Burke, Brady (2013) B-300H 41.86 CSI III Seguin Meet (#4)
2014-08-02 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-400H 53.95 US#47 TX#3 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#3)
2014-08-02 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-400H 54.06 AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#4)
2014-07-12 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-400H 54.84 USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#1)
2014-06-21 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-400H 55.50 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#4)
2014-07-12 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-400H 55.50 pre USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics (#4)
2014-06-21 Moore, Garrett (2015) B-400H 55.57 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#2)
2015-06-20 Seastrunk, David (2015) B-HJ 6'8" TX#10 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Moore, Garrett Stephen F Austin State University, TX (Southland Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Vaughan, Shelbi Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)
Hall, Emily University of Southern Mississippi, MS (Conference USA)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State