Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Roseville, MN
City: Roseville

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Kiley, Collin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.80 MN#39 NXN Heartland Regional (#60)
2015-10-10 Kiley, Collin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.20 Alexandria Lions MOC (#5)
2015-11-07 Conlon, Sarah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:57.00 MN#55 MN 2A State Meet (#32)
2015-09-26 Conlon, Sarah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:57.16 Milaca Mega Meet (#2)
2015-08-28 Conlon, Sarah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.00 Central Open (#3)
2015-10-28 Conlon, Sarah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:23.80 MN Section 4AA Championships (#1)
2015-10-10 Conlon, Sarah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:24.70 Alexandria Lions MOC (#16)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-28 Kiley, Collin (2016) B-800 1:57.46 MN#23 Bob Stewart Invitational (#1)
2015-05-28 Kiley, Collin (2016) B-800 1:59.03 MN Section 4AA Championships (#3)
2015-04-28 Adeniyi, Sam (2016) B-300H 39.69 MN#16 Bob Stewart Invitational (#2)
2015-05-28 Adeniyi, Sam (2016) B-300H 40.43 MN Section 4AA Championships (#5)
2015-05-05 Adeniyi, Sam (2016) B-300H 40.90 True Team Section 6AAA (#1)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.45 MN#43 MN Section 4AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 Willmus, Nicole (2017) G-400 59.97 MN#44 Wayzata Relays (#2)
2015-04-24 Conlon, Sarah (2016) G-3200 11:12.99 MN#21 Hamline Elite Meet (#10)
2015-06-06 Conlon, Sarah (2016) G-3200 11:14.82 MN 2A State Meet (#14)
2015-05-28 Conlon, Sarah (2016) G-3200 11:19.26 MN Section 4AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-28 King, Kaylie (2016) G-300H 46.75 MN#28 MN Section 4AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-28 Beer, Erin (2019) G-300H 47.00 MN#34 MN Section 4AA Championships (#5)
2015-05-05 Beer, Erin (2019) G-LJ 17'5" NWITrue Team Section 6AAA (#1)
2015-05-01 Burich, Monica (2015) G-SP 38'1.25" MN#30 Wayzata Relays (#4)
2015-05-28 Burich, Monica (2015) G-SP 37'2" MN Section 4AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-28 Burich, Monica (2015) G-SP 37'2" pre MN Section 4AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-05 Guameri, Jenna G-SP 36'8" MN#53 True Team Section 6AAA (#4)
2015-04-13 Burich, Monica (2015) G-SP 35'4" Suburban East Conference Relays (#5)
2015-06-06 Burich, Monica (2015) G-DT 131'5" MN#9 MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-28 Burich, Monica (2015) G-DT 123'8" pre MN Section 4AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-28 Burich, Monica (2015) G-DT 123'8" MN Section 4AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.39 MN#34 pre MN 2A State Meet (#14)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.86 Wayzata Relays (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Kiley, Collin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.50 MN#35 MN AA State Meet (#26)
2014-11-09 Kiley, Collin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.70 NXN Heartland Regional (#43)
2014-09-13 Kiley, Collin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.70 Metro Invitational (#1)
2014-09-05 Kiley, Collin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.80 Bluejacket Invitational (#1)
2014-11-09 Conlon, Sarah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:31.50 MN#14 NXN Heartland Regional (#32)
2014-10-09 Conlon, Sarah (2016) G-4k_XC 14:42.60 MN#28 Lake Conference Championships (#5)
2014-10-22 Conlon, Sarah (2016) G-4k_XC 14:52.00 MN Section 6AA Championships (#6)
2014-11-01 Conlon, Sarah (2016) G-4k_XC 14:52.10 MN AA State Meet (#27)
2014-10-14 Kurkowski, Samantha (2018) G-4k_XC 15:01.00 MN#77 Suburban East Conference Girls (#7)
2014-10-14 Boehm, Naomi (2017) G-4k_XC 15:07.00 MN#98 Suburban East Conference Girls (#12)
2014-09-20 Conlon, Sarah (2016) G-4k_XC 15:10.10 Apple Valley Eagle Invitational (#4)
2014-10-14 Torvi, Hanna (2016) G-4k_XC 15:15.00 Suburban East Conference Girls (#14)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-29 McKinney, Tianna (2014) G-400 56.51 MN#4 MN AA Section 4 (#3)
2014-06-07 McKinney, Tianna (2014) G-400 57.08 MN AA State Meet (#4)
2014-06-07 McKinney, Tianna (2014) G-400 57.08 pre MN AA State Meet (#6)
2014-05-02 McKinney, Tianna (2014) G-400 58.00 Wayzata Relays (#1)
2014-05-29 McKinney, Tianna (2014) G-400 58.83 pre MN AA Section 4 (#3)
2014-05-29 Willmus, Nicole (2017) G-400 59.26 MN#34 pre MN AA Section 4 (#4)
2014-05-29 Willmus, Nicole (2017) G-400 59.79 MN AA Section 4 (#4)
2014-04-26 Brisbois, Caroline (2014) G-1600 5:05.91 MN#17 Hamline Elite Meet (#7)
2014-04-22 Brisbois, Caroline (2014) G-1600 5:06.27 Roseville Invitational (#1)
2014-05-29 Brisbois, Caroline (2014) G-3200 11:09.90 MN#25 MN AA Section 4 (#4)
2014-05-29 Conlon, Sarah (2016) G-3200 11:24.47 MN#39 MN AA Section 3 (#4)
2014-05-29 McKinney, Tianna (2014) G-LJ 17'11.75" pre NWIMN AA Section 4 (#1)
2014-05-29 McKinney, Tianna (2014) G-LJ 17'11.75" NWIMN AA Section 4 (#1)
2014-06-07 McKinney, Tianna (2014) G-LJ 17'2.5" MN#13 w(0)MN AA State Meet (#8)
2014-04-22 Tomb, Isabel G-TJ 37'10.5" NWIRoseville Invitational (#1)
2014-05-29 Burich, Monica (2015) G-SP 38'4.5" MN#23 MN AA Section 4 (#4)
2014-05-29 Burich, Monica (2015) G-SP 36'9.75" pre MN AA Section 4 (#4)
2014-05-02 Burich, Monica (2015) G-SP 35'3" Wayzata Relays (#5)
2014-05-29 Pascale, Kathryn (2014) G-SP 35'1" MN#82 MN AA Section 4 (#7)
2014-05-29 Pascale, Kathryn (2014) G-SP 35'1" pre MN AA Section 4 (#7)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.93 MN#26 Hamline Elite Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.42 MN#9 pre MN AA State Meet (#9)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.96 MN AA State Meet (#7)
2014-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.83 MN AA Section 4 (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.59 MN#25 MN AA State Meet (#14)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-15 Brisbois, Caroline (2014) G-4k_XC 14:11.00 MN#6 SEC Championship Girls (#3)
2013-11-02 Brisbois, Caroline (2014) G-4k_XC 14:33.50 MSHSL AA State Championships (#7)
2013-10-23 Brisbois, Caroline (2014) G-4k_XC 14:38.50 Section 4AA Championships (#2)
2013-10-05 Brisbois, Caroline (2014) G-4k_XC 14:40.20 Alexandria Invitational (#4)
2013-10-24 Conlon, Sarah (2016) G-4k_XC 14:51.40 MN#46 Section 3AA Championships (#3)
2013-10-15 Boehm, Naomi (2017) G-4k_XC 14:56.00 MN#60 SEC Championship Girls (#16)
2013-08-30 Brisbois, Caroline (2014) G-4k_XC 14:58.00 St. Paul Central Open (#4)
2013-10-15 Lee, Lindsey (2016) G-4k_XC 15:03.00 MN#74 SEC Championship Girls (#17)
2013-11-02 Conlon, Sarah (2016) G-4k_XC 15:10.50 MSHSL AA State Championships (#47)
2013-10-15 Barnes, Adriana (7) G-4k_XC 15:12.00 SEC Championship Girls (#19)
2013-09-21 Lee, Lindsey (2016) G-4k_XC 15:14.50 AAAA Milaca Mega Meet (#19)
2013-09-10 Conlon, Sarah (2016) G-4k_XC 15:15.20 Classic Suburban Preview (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-30 Barclay, Elvis (2013) B-200 22.04 MN#5 w(-1.5)MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#1)
2013-04-26 Barclay, Elvis (2013) B-200 22.11 NWIHamline Elite Meet (#1)
2013-06-08 Barclay, Elvis (2013) B-200 22.12 pre w(0)MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2013-06-08 Barclay, Elvis (2013) B-200 22.36 w(-1.3)MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2013-05-30 Loveland, Sam B-300H 40.29 MN#16 pre MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#1)
2013-05-30 Loveland, Sam B-300H 40.69 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#5)
2013-05-30 Loveland, Sam B-TJ 43'7.25" pre NWIMSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#3)
2013-05-30 Loveland, Sam B-TJ 43'7.25" NWIMSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#5)
2013-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 MN#10 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#3)
2013-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.20 MN#8 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#2)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.15 MN#5 MN Class AA State Champs (#5)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.84 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#4)
2013-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.36 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#3)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.69 MN#3 MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2013-06-08 Nielsen, Samantha (2013) G-800 2:12.44 MN#4 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2013-06-08 Nielsen, Samantha (2013) G-800 2:13.33 MN Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-05-30 Nielsen, Samantha (2013) G-800 2:16.73 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#1)
2013-05-30 Nielsen, Samantha (2013) G-800 2:17.49 pre MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#1)
2013-04-26 Nielsen, Samantha (2013) G-1600 5:04.94 MN#8 Hamline Elite Meet (#2)
2013-06-08 Conlon, Sarah (2016) G-3200 10:46.29 MN#8 MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2013-06-08 Brisbois, Caroline (2014) G-3200 10:54.91 MN#11 MN Class AA State Champs (#9)
2013-05-30 Brisbois, Caroline (2014) G-3200 11:03.68 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#1)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.88 MN#4 MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.08 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2013-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:30.46 MN#12 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#3)
2013-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.81 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-24 Brisbois, Caroline (2014) G-4k_XC 14:35.00 MN#10 Section 4AA Championships (#3)
2012-10-06 Brisbois, Caroline (2014) G-4k_XC 15:01.40 Lion's Meet of Champions (#9)
2012-10-24 Boehm, Naomi (2017) G-4k_XC 15:02.00 MN#36 Section 4AA Championships (#10)
2012-10-24 Cordes, Allison (2013) G-4k_XC 15:15.00 MN#57 Section 4AA Championships (#15)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-09 Barclay, Elvis (2013) B-200 22.19 MN#12 pre w(1.3)MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2012-04-27 Barclay, Elvis (2013) B-200 22.38 NWIHamline Elite Meet (#1)
2012-05-08 Barclay, Elvis (2013) B-200 22.46 NWI6AAA Sectional (#2)
2012-06-09 Wells, Emeche (2012) B-110H 14.73 pre w(3.2)MN Class AA State Meet (#2)
2012-06-09 Wells, Emeche (2012) B-110H 14.94 w(3)MN Class AA State Meet (#8)
2012-04-27 Wells, Emeche (2012) B-300H 39.37 MN#16 Hamline Elite Meet (#2)
2012-05-08 Wells, Emeche (2012) B-300H 39.69 6AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-05-08 Loveland, Sam B-300H 41.45 MN#78 6AAA Sectional (#4)
2012-05-29 Loveland, Sam B-300H 41.98 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#8)
2012-06-09 Smith, Deantre (2013) B-HJ 6'8" MN#1 MN Class AA State Meet (#1)
2012-04-27 Smith, Deantre (2013) B-HJ 6'7" Hamline Elite Meet (#2)
2012-05-08 Smith, Deantre (2013) B-HJ 6'4" 6AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-05-08 Smith, Deantre (2013) B-LJ 22'6.25" NWI6AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-06-09 Smith, Deantre (2013) B-LJ 22'0.75" w(2.3)MN Class AA State Meet (#1)
2012-05-08 Wells, Emeche (2012) B-LJ 22'0.25" NWI6AAA Sectional (#2)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.71 MN#6 MN Class AA State Meet (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1899-12-30 Whitney, Tim (1999) B-200 21.42 NWIClass AA (#1)
2013-05-30 Barclay, Elvis (2013) B-200 22.04 MN#5 w(-1.5)MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#1)
2013-04-26 Barclay, Elvis (2013) B-200 22.11 NWIHamline Elite Meet (#1)
2013-06-08 Barclay, Elvis (2013) B-200 22.12 pre w(0)MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2012-06-09 Barclay, Elvis (2013) B-200 22.19 MN#12 pre w(1.3)MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2013-06-08 Barclay, Elvis (2013) B-200 22.36 w(-1.3)MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2012-04-27 Barclay, Elvis (2013) B-200 22.38 NWIHamline Elite Meet (#1)
2012-05-08 Barclay, Elvis (2013) B-200 22.46 NWI6AAA Sectional (#2)
2001-06-09 Omot, Owete (2001) B-400 47.79 US#51 MN#1 State 2A (#1)
2015-04-28 Kiley, Collin (2016) B-800 1:57.46 MN#23 Bob Stewart Invitational (#1)
2015-05-28 Kiley, Collin (2016) B-800 1:59.03 MN Section 4AA Championships (#3)
2009-04-25 Holt, John (2009) B-1600 4:18.93 MN#2 Hamline Elite (#2)
2009-05-16 Holt, John (2009) B-1600 4:20.64 MN AAA State Meet (#2)
2006-06-09 Branigan, Tim (2006) B-3200 9:16.32 US#90 MN#6 MN State AA (#5)
2012-06-09 Wells, Emeche (2012) B-110H 14.73 pre w(3.2)MN Class AA State Meet (#2)
2012-06-09 Wells, Emeche (2012) B-110H 14.94 w(3)MN Class AA State Meet (#8)
2010-06-12 Wells, Emeche (2012) B-300H 39.21 MN#9 MN AA State Meet (#6)
2011-06-11 Wells, Emeche (2012) B-300H 39.25 MN#8 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#3)
2012-04-27 Wells, Emeche (2012) B-300H 39.37 MN#16 Hamline Elite Meet (#2)
2011-06-11 Wells, Emeche (2012) B-300H 39.58 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#7)
2012-05-08 Wells, Emeche (2012) B-300H 39.69 6AAA Sectional (#1)
2015-04-28 Adeniyi, Sam (2016) B-300H 39.69 MN#16 Bob Stewart Invitational (#2)
2013-05-30 Loveland, Sam B-300H 40.29 MN#16 pre MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#1)
2015-05-28 Adeniyi, Sam (2016) B-300H 40.43 MN Section 4AA Championships (#5)
2013-05-30 Loveland, Sam B-300H 40.69 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#5)
2015-05-05 Adeniyi, Sam (2016) B-300H 40.90 True Team Section 6AAA (#1)
2012-05-08 Loveland, Sam B-300H 41.45 MN#78 6AAA Sectional (#4)
2009-05-16 El-Afandi, Caleb (2011) B-300H 41.86 MN#24 MN AAA State Meet (#8)
2012-05-29 Loveland, Sam B-300H 41.98 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#8)
2012-06-09 Smith, Deantre (2013) B-HJ 6'8" MN#1 MN Class AA State Meet (#1)
2012-04-27 Smith, Deantre (2013) B-HJ 6'7" Hamline Elite Meet (#2)
2011-04-29 Smith, Deantre (2013) B-HJ 6'6" MN#5 Hamline Elite (#2)
2012-05-08 Smith, Deantre (2013) B-HJ 6'4" 6AAA Sectional (#1)
2011-06-11 Smith, Deantre (2013) B-HJ 6'4" MN 2A Boys State Meet (#11)
2012-05-08 Smith, Deantre (2013) B-LJ 22'6.25" NWI6AAA Sectional (#1)
2012-06-09 Smith, Deantre (2013) B-LJ 22'0.75" w(2.3)MN Class AA State Meet (#1)
2012-05-08 Wells, Emeche (2012) B-LJ 22'0.25" NWI6AAA Sectional (#2)
2011-06-11 Miller, Martin (2011) B-TJ 44'1" MN#12 w(0.4)MN 2A Boys State Meet (#11)
2013-05-30 Loveland, Sam B-TJ 43'7.25" pre NWIMSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#3)
2013-05-30 Loveland, Sam B-TJ 43'7.25" NWIMSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#5)
1899-12-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.10 MN#1 Class AA (#1)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.71 MN#6 MN Class AA State Meet (#5)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2013-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 MN#10 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#3)
2011-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 MN#14 Hamline Elite (#6)
2002-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.18 MN#3 State Meet 2A (#3)
2013-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.20 MN#8 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#2)
2010-06-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.69 MN#15 MN AA State Meet (#8)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.45 MN#43 MN Section 4AA Championships (#3)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.97 MN#52 Hamline Elite Meet (#7)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.15 MN#5 MN Class AA State Champs (#5)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.84 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#4)
2013-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.36 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#3)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.69 MN#3 MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2009-04-25 Nesbit, Stormy (2009) G-100 12.33 NWIHamline Elite (#2)
2009-04-25 Nesbit, Stormy (2009) G-100 12.36 pre NWIHamline Elite (#1)
2009-04-25 Nesbit, Stormy (2009) G-200 25.78 NWIHamline Elite (#3)
2014-05-29 McKinney, Tianna (2014) G-400 56.51 MN#4 MN AA Section 4 (#3)
2014-06-07 McKinney, Tianna (2014) G-400 57.08 MN AA State Meet (#4)
2014-06-07 McKinney, Tianna (2014) G-400 57.08 pre MN AA State Meet (#6)
2014-05-02 McKinney, Tianna (2014) G-400 58.00 Wayzata Relays (#1)
2014-05-29 McKinney, Tianna (2014) G-400 58.83 pre MN AA Section 4 (#3)
2011-04-29 Wilson, Ellie G-400 59.21 MN#23 Hamline Elite (#6)
2012-07-01 Nielsen, Samantha (2013) G-400 59.26 MN#26 AAU Area 18 National Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-29 Willmus, Nicole (2017) G-400 59.26 MN#34 pre MN AA Section 4 (#4)
2012-04-10 Nielsen, Samantha (2013) G-400 59.29 Prior Lake Invite (#1)
2014-05-29 Willmus, Nicole (2017) G-400 59.79 MN AA Section 4 (#4)
2015-05-01 Willmus, Nicole (2017) G-400 59.97 MN#44 Wayzata Relays (#2)
2012-04-27 Nielsen, Samantha (2013) G-800 2:11.11 US#64 MN#1 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2012-06-15 Nielsen, Samantha (2013) G-800 2:12.11 pre US Junior Nationals (#13)
2013-06-08 Nielsen, Samantha (2013) G-800 2:12.44 MN#4 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#3)
2012-06-09 Nielsen, Samantha (2013) G-800 2:12.81 MN Class AA State Meet (#2)
2011-06-11 Nielsen, Samantha (2013) G-800 2:13.12 MN#3 MN 2A Girls State Meet (#2)
2013-06-08 Nielsen, Samantha (2013) G-800 2:13.33 MN Class AA State Champs (#1)
2012-08-04 Nielsen, Samantha (2013) G-800 2:14.14 AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#1)
2012-07-01 Nielsen, Samantha (2013) G-800 2:14.32 AAU Area 18 National Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-11 Nielsen, Samantha (2013) G-800 2:14.33 pre MN 2A Girls State Meet (#5)
2011-07-30 Nielsen, Samantha (2013) G-800 2:15.08 USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 5 (#3)
2012-08-04 Nielsen, Samantha (2013) G-800 2:15.74 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#2)
2013-05-30 Nielsen, Samantha (2013) G-800 2:16.73 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#1)
2011-06-25 Nielsen, Samantha (2013) G-800 2:16.94 pre US Junior Nationals (#16)
2013-05-30 Nielsen, Samantha (2013) G-800 2:17.49 pre MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#1)
2012-06-09 Nielsen, Samantha (2013) G-800 2:18.65 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#2)
2010-06-12 Lucken, Emma (2010) G-800 2:18.74 MN#22 MN AA State Meet (#8)
2011-07-28 Nielsen, Samantha (2013) G-800 2:18.92 pre USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 3 (#2)
2010-06-12 Dyson, Becca (2011) G-1600 4:59.07 MN#2 MN AA State Meet (#2)
2011-06-11 Dyson, Rebecca (2011) G-1600 4:59.88 MN#3 MN 2A Girls State Meet (#3)
2011-04-29 Dyson, Becca (2011) G-1600 5:02.20 MN#7 Hamline Elite (#1)
2013-04-26 Nielsen, Samantha (2013) G-1600 5:04.94 MN#8 Hamline Elite Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Brisbois, Caroline (2014) G-1600 5:05.91 MN#17 Hamline Elite Meet (#7)
2011-04-29 Nielson, Sammy (2013) G-1600 5:05.98 MN#12 Hamline Elite (#6)
2014-04-22 Brisbois, Caroline (2014) G-1600 5:06.27 Roseville Invitational (#1)
2012-05-08 Nielsen, Samantha (2013) G-1600 5:06.46 MN#14 6AAA Sectional (#1)
2009-04-25 Dyson, Becca (2011) G-1600 5:07.42 MN#4 Hamline Elite (#3)
2013-06-08 Conlon, Sarah (2016) G-3200 10:46.29 MN#8 MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2013-06-08 Brisbois, Caroline (2014) G-3200 10:54.91 MN#11 MN Class AA State Champs (#9)
2013-05-30 Brisbois, Caroline (2014) G-3200 11:03.68 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#1)
2010-05-21 Dyson, Becca (2011) G-3200 11:09.78 MN#11 MN 3A State True Team (#1)
2014-05-29 Brisbois, Caroline (2014) G-3200 11:09.90 MN#25 MN AA Section 4 (#4)
2015-04-24 Conlon, Sarah (2016) G-3200 11:12.99 MN#21 Hamline Elite Meet (#10)
2015-06-06 Conlon, Sarah (2016) G-3200 11:14.82 MN 2A State Meet (#14)
2015-05-28 Conlon, Sarah (2016) G-3200 11:19.26 MN Section 4AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-29 Conlon, Sarah (2016) G-3200 11:24.47 MN#39 MN AA Section 3 (#4)
2011-06-11 Salmanpour, Sophia (2011) G-300H 45.93 MN#11 MN 2A Girls State Meet (#5)
2011-06-11 Salmanpour, Sophia (2011) G-300H 46.58 pre MN 2A Girls State Meet (#5)
2015-05-28 King, Kaylie (2016) G-300H 46.75 MN#28 MN Section 4AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-28 Beer, Erin (2019) G-300H 47.00 MN#34 MN Section 4AA Championships (#5)
2010-06-12 Salmanpour, Sophia (2011) G-300H 47.48 MN#40 MN AA State Meet (#14)
2014-05-29 McKinney, Tianna (2014) G-LJ 17'11.75" pre NWIMN AA Section 4 (#1)
2014-05-29 McKinney, Tianna (2014) G-LJ 17'11.75" NWIMN AA Section 4 (#1)
2015-05-05 Beer, Erin (2019) G-LJ 17'5" NWITrue Team Section 6AAA (#1)
2014-06-07 McKinney, Tianna (2014) G-LJ 17'2.5" MN#13 w(0)MN AA State Meet (#8)
2014-04-22 Tomb, Isabel G-TJ 37'10.5" NWIRoseville Invitational (#1)
2009-04-25 Nesbit, Stormy (2009) G-TJ 37'6" NWIHamline Elite (#1)
2009-04-25 Burich, Janae G-SP 38'7.75" MN#10 Hamline Elite (#8)
2014-05-29 Burich, Monica (2015) G-SP 38'4.5" MN#23 MN AA Section 4 (#4)
2015-05-01 Burich, Monica (2015) G-SP 38'1.25" MN#30 Wayzata Relays (#4)
2015-05-28 Burich, Monica (2015) G-SP 37'2" pre MN Section 4AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-28 Burich, Monica (2015) G-SP 37'2" MN Section 4AA Championships (#3)
2014-05-29 Burich, Monica (2015) G-SP 36'9.75" pre MN AA Section 4 (#4)
2015-05-05 Guameri, Jenna G-SP 36'8" MN#53 True Team Section 6AAA (#4)
2015-04-13 Burich, Monica (2015) G-SP 35'4" Suburban East Conference Relays (#5)
2014-05-02 Burich, Monica (2015) G-SP 35'3" Wayzata Relays (#5)
2014-05-29 Pascale, Kathryn (2014) G-SP 35'1" MN#82 MN AA Section 4 (#7)
2014-05-29 Pascale, Kathryn (2014) G-SP 35'1" pre MN AA Section 4 (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Nielson, Sammy Drake University, IA (Missouri Valley Conference)

2009
NameSchool
Nesbit, Stormy University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State