Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Trumansburg, NY

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Whittaker, Evan (2018) B-ST3K 9:46.95 NY#24 NY Section 4 State Qualifier (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-14 Melvin, Claire G-600 1:39.93 NY#73 NY Section 4 Class Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Melvin, Claire G-600 1:40.03 New York State Indoor (#19)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Sutherland, Tyler (2014) B-ST3K 9:37.09 US#19 NY#16 NY State Meet (#9)
2014-05-29 Sutherland, Tyler (2014) B-ST3K 9:48.04 NY Sec 4 State Qualifier (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-15 Sutherland, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:52.13 NY#70 NY Section 4 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-01-11 Sutherland, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:55.74 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#7)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-26 Randle, Cal (2013) B-1000 2:40.60 Hurley-Quinney Invitational (#3)
2013-03-02 Sutherland, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:50.22 NY#77 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#25)
2013-01-26 Sutherland, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:52.20 Hurley-Quinney Invitational (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-29 Sutherland, Tyler (2014) B-3m_XC 15:35.00 NY#42 McQuaid Invitational (#10)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-11 Young, Reuben B-200 22.34 NY#17 w(1.7)New York State Division 2 (#3)
2011-06-02 Young, Reuben B-200 22.46 NWISection 4 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-11 Young, Reuben B-200 22.46 pre w(0.5)New York State Division 2 (#8)
2011-06-02 Scott, Cody (2011) B-800 1:59.30 Section 4 State Qualifier (#5)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-05 Young, Lucas (2011) B-55 6.67 NY#50 Section 4 Class Championships (#1)
2011-01-15 Young, Lucas (2011) B-55 6.77 Finger Lakes Invitational (#3)
2011-01-08 Young, Lucas (2011) B-55 6.83 Southern Tier (#4)
2011-01-15 Young, Lucas (2011) B-300 35.80 US#92 NY#27 Finger Lakes Invitational (#1)
2011-02-05 Young, Lucas (2011) B-300 36.06 Section 4 Class Championships (#1)
2011-01-28 Young, Lucas (2011) B-300 36.21 Hurley Quinney Invitational (#2)
2011-03-05 Young, Lucas (2011) B-300 36.37 pre NYSPHSAA Champs (#11)
2011-02-05 Scott, Cody (2011) B-600 1:24.43 US#80 NY#42 Section 4 Class Championships (#2)
2011-01-15 Scott, Cody (2011) B-600 1:25.98 Finger Lakes Invitational (#3)
2011-01-08 Cody, Scott (2011) B-600 1:26.57 Southern Tier (#5)
2011-03-05 Scott, Cody (2011) B-600 1:27.20 NYSPHSAA Champs (#23)
2011-01-28 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:46.67 NY#27 Hurley Quinney Invitational (#2)
2011-01-08 Prochnow, Kayla (2011) G-HJ 5'2" NY#23 Southern Tier (#6)
2011-02-05 Prochnow, Kayla (2011) G-HJ 5'1" Section 4 Class Championships (#2)
2011-01-08 Murray, Shauna (2012) G-TJ 33'9.25" NY#91 Southern Tier (#7)
2011-02-05 Murray, Shauna (2012) G-TJ 33'4.5" Section 4 Class Championships (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-03 Edmonds, Brennan (2010) B-400H 56.49 NY#40 Section 4 Champs (#1)
2010-06-03 Randle, Tucker (2011) B-HJ 6'4" NY#21 Section 4 Champs (#1)
2010-06-12 Edmonds, Brennan (2010) B-TJ 45'4" w(2.4)NY State D2 (#3)
2010-06-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 NY#45 NY State D2 (#4)
2010-06-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 Section 4 Champs (#3)
2010-06-03 Girls Relay B-4x400 4:04.63 NY#45 Section 4 Champs (#3)
2010-06-03 Swartwood, Hilary (2010) G-800 2:18.89 NY#100 Section 4 Champs (#3)
2010-06-03 Swartwood, Hilary (2010) G-1500 4:46.65 NY#60 Section 4 Champs (#4)
2010-04-17 Swartwood, Hilary (2010) G-1500 4:48.49 NY-PA Invitational (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-04 Addicott, Greg (2010) B-55 6.80 Section 4 Class Champs (#1)
2009-12-19 Balcomme, Dylan (2010) B-55 6.80 Age Group #3 (#5)
2010-02-04 Randle, Tucker (2011) B-HJ 6'4" NY#10 Section 4 Class Champs (#1)
2010-01-30 Randle, Tucker (2011) B-HJ 6'2" HURLEY-QUINNEY INVITE (#1)
2009-12-19 Randle, Tucker (2011) B-HJ 6'2" Age Group #3 (#1)
2010-01-30 Edmonds, Brennan (2010) B-TJ 42'9" NY#72 HURLEY-QUINNEY INVITE (#2)
2010-02-04 Edmonds, Brennan (2010) B-TJ 42'6" Section 4 Class Champs (#1)
2010-03-06 Edmonds, Brennan (2010) B-TJ 42'4.25" NY State Meet (#21)
2010-02-04 Ridley, Austin (2010) B-TJ 41'9" Section 4 Class Champs (#2)
2010-01-09 Edmonds, Brennan (2010) B-TJ 41'5" Southern Tier Invitational (#4)
2010-02-04 Swartwood, Hilary (2010) G-600 1:41.82 Section 4 Class Champs (#1)
2010-03-06 Swartwood, Hilary (2010) G-1000 3:06.19 NY#75 NY State Meet (#22)
2010-03-06 Swartwood, Hilary (2010) G-1000 3:06.19 NY State Meet (#4)
2010-02-04 Swartwood, Hilary (2010) G-1000 3:06.78 Section 4 Class Champs (#1)
2010-03-06 Murray, Shauna (2012) G-TJ 34'2.75" NY State Meet (#2)
2010-03-06 Murray, Shauna (2012) G-TJ 34'2.75" NY#69 NY State Meet (#22)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-13 Edmonds, Brennan (2010) B-TJ 44'9.25" NWINew York State Meet (#4)
2009-04-25 Edmonds, Brennan (2010) B-TJ 43'1.14" NWIMoravia Relays (#1)
2009-05-08 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:18.81 NY#19 Ithaca Relays (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-05 Young, Lucas (2011) B-55 6.67 NY#50 Section 4 Class Championships (#1)
2011-01-15 Young, Lucas (2011) B-55 6.77 Finger Lakes Invitational (#3)
2010-02-04 Addicott, Greg (2010) B-55 6.80 Section 4 Class Champs (#1)
2009-12-19 Balcomme, Dylan (2010) B-55 6.80 Age Group #3 (#5)
2011-01-08 Young, Lucas (2011) B-55 6.83 Southern Tier (#4)
2011-06-11 Young, Reuben B-200 22.34 NY#17 w(1.7)New York State Division 2 (#3)
2011-06-02 Young, Reuben B-200 22.46 NWISection 4 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-11 Young, Reuben B-200 22.46 pre w(0.5)New York State Division 2 (#8)
2011-01-15 Young, Lucas (2011) B-300 35.80 US#92 NY#27 Finger Lakes Invitational (#1)
2011-02-05 Young, Lucas (2011) B-300 36.06 Section 4 Class Championships (#1)
2011-01-28 Young, Lucas (2011) B-300 36.21 Hurley Quinney Invitational (#2)
2011-03-05 Young, Lucas (2011) B-300 36.37 pre NYSPHSAA Champs (#11)
2011-02-05 Scott, Cody (2011) B-600 1:24.43 US#80 NY#42 Section 4 Class Championships (#2)
2011-01-15 Scott, Cody (2011) B-600 1:25.98 Finger Lakes Invitational (#3)
2011-01-08 Cody, Scott (2011) B-600 1:26.57 Southern Tier (#5)
2011-03-05 Scott, Cody (2011) B-600 1:27.20 NYSPHSAA Champs (#23)
2011-06-02 Scott, Cody (2011) B-800 1:59.30 Section 4 State Qualifier (#5)
2013-01-26 Randle, Cal (2013) B-1000 2:40.60 Hurley-Quinney Invitational (#3)
2013-03-02 Sutherland, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:50.22 NY#77 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#25)
2014-02-15 Sutherland, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:52.13 NY#70 NY Section 4 State Qualifier (#3)
2013-01-26 Sutherland, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:52.20 Hurley-Quinney Invitational (#2)
2014-01-11 Sutherland, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:55.74 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#7)
2014-06-07 Sutherland, Tyler (2014) B-ST3K 9:37.09 US#19 NY#16 NY State Meet (#9)
2015-06-06 Whittaker, Evan (2018) B-ST3K 9:46.95 NY#24 NY Section 4 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-29 Sutherland, Tyler (2014) B-ST3K 9:48.04 NY Sec 4 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-06-03 Edmonds, Brennan (2010) B-400H 56.49 NY#40 Section 4 Champs (#1)
2010-02-04 Randle, Tucker (2011) B-HJ 6'4" NY#10 Section 4 Class Champs (#1)
2010-06-03 Randle, Tucker (2011) B-HJ 6'4" NY#21 Section 4 Champs (#1)
2010-01-30 Randle, Tucker (2011) B-HJ 6'2" HURLEY-QUINNEY INVITE (#1)
2009-12-19 Randle, Tucker (2011) B-HJ 6'2" Age Group #3 (#1)
2010-06-12 Edmonds, Brennan (2010) B-TJ 45'4" w(2.4)NY State D2 (#3)
2009-06-13 Edmonds, Brennan (2010) B-TJ 44'9.25" NWINew York State Meet (#4)
2009-04-25 Edmonds, Brennan (2010) B-TJ 43'1.14" NWIMoravia Relays (#1)
2010-01-30 Edmonds, Brennan (2010) B-TJ 42'9" NY#72 HURLEY-QUINNEY INVITE (#2)
2010-02-04 Edmonds, Brennan (2010) B-TJ 42'6" Section 4 Class Champs (#1)
2010-03-06 Edmonds, Brennan (2010) B-TJ 42'4.25" NY State Meet (#21)
2010-02-04 Ridley, Austin (2010) B-TJ 41'9" Section 4 Class Champs (#2)
2010-01-09 Edmonds, Brennan (2010) B-TJ 41'5" Southern Tier Invitational (#4)
2010-06-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 NY#45 NY State D2 (#4)
2010-06-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 Section 4 Champs (#3)
2010-06-03 Girls Relay B-4x400 4:04.63 NY#45 Section 4 Champs (#3)
2011-01-28 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:46.67 NY#27 Hurley Quinney Invitational (#2)
2015-02-14 Melvin, Claire G-600 1:39.93 NY#73 NY Section 4 Class Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Melvin, Claire G-600 1:40.03 New York State Indoor (#19)
2010-02-04 Swartwood, Hilary (2010) G-600 1:41.82 Section 4 Class Champs (#1)
2010-06-03 Swartwood, Hilary (2010) G-800 2:18.89 NY#100 Section 4 Champs (#3)
2010-03-06 Swartwood, Hilary (2010) G-1000 3:06.19 NY#75 NY State Meet (#22)
2010-03-06 Swartwood, Hilary (2010) G-1000 3:06.19 NY State Meet (#4)
2010-02-04 Swartwood, Hilary (2010) G-1000 3:06.78 Section 4 Class Champs (#1)
2010-06-03 Swartwood, Hilary (2010) G-1500 4:46.65 NY#60 Section 4 Champs (#4)
2010-04-17 Swartwood, Hilary (2010) G-1500 4:48.49 NY-PA Invitational (#2)
2011-01-08 Prochnow, Kayla (2011) G-HJ 5'2" NY#23 Southern Tier (#6)
2011-02-05 Prochnow, Kayla (2011) G-HJ 5'1" Section 4 Class Championships (#2)
2010-03-06 Murray, Shauna (2012) G-TJ 34'2.75" NY State Meet (#2)
2010-03-06 Murray, Shauna (2012) G-TJ 34'2.75" NY#69 NY State Meet (#22)
2011-01-08 Murray, Shauna (2012) G-TJ 33'9.25" NY#91 Southern Tier (#7)
2011-02-05 Murray, Shauna (2012) G-TJ 33'4.5" Section 4 Class Championships (#3)
2012-09-29 Sutherland, Tyler (2014) B-3m_XC 15:35.00 NY#42 McQuaid Invitational (#10)
2009-05-08 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:18.81 NY#19 Ithaca Relays (#1)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State