Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: North Miami , FL
City: North Miami
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Rogers, Daesha (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.35 FL#88 FL 4A State Meet (#14)
2015-10-29 Rogers, Daesha (2017) G-5k_XC 19:26.68 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-26 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-100 11.10 w(0.8)North Miami Quint (#1)
2015-03-07 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-100 11.13 pre w(-3.8)Hallandale Invitational (#9)
2015-03-17 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-100 11.16 pre w(-1.8)GMAC Championships (#5)
2015-03-12 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-100 11.25 w(-2.1)GMAC North Qualifier (#6)
2015-04-15 Pachment, Keino (2016) B-100 11.27 w(-2.4)FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2015-02-26 Casseus, Nitchev (2016) B-100 11.31 w(0.8)North Miami Quint (#2)
2015-04-21 Pachment, Keino (2016) B-100 11.34 pre w(-0.5)FL 4A Region 4 (#12)
2015-04-15 Pachment, Keino (2016) B-100 11.34 pre w(-1.7)FL 4A District 15 (#6)
2015-04-15 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-100 11.37 pre w(-1.2)FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-15 Smith, Matthew (2017) B-100 11.38 w(-2.4)FL 4A District 15 (#5)
2015-04-15 Smith, Matthew (2017) B-100 11.39 pre w(-1.9)FL 4A District 15 (#4)
2015-03-17 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-200 21.81 FL#37 pre w(-0.9)GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-03-12 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-200 21.99 w(-2.8)GMAC North Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-26 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-200 22.39 w(-0.3)North Miami Quint (#1)
2015-03-07 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-200 22.58 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#10)
2015-04-15 Pachment, Keino (2016) B-200 22.84 pre w(-2)FL 4A District 15 (#6)
2015-04-15 Smith, Matthew (2017) B-200 22.90 pre w(-2)FL 4A District 15 (#7)
2015-02-26 Casseus, Nitchev (2016) B-200 22.99 w(0.9)North Miami Quint (#2)
2015-03-12 Taylor, Elliot (2015) B-200 23.02 w(-1.6)GMAC North Qualifier (#10)
2015-02-21 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-200 23.04 pre w(-0.5)Louie Bing Classic (#11)
2015-02-26 Taylor, Elliot (2015) B-200 23.06 w(0.6)North Miami Quint (#3)
2015-02-26 Smith, Matthew (2017) B-200 23.06 w(-0.3)North Miami Quint (#4)
2015-02-26 Pachment, Keino (2016) B-200 23.32 w(0.6)North Miami Quint (#6)
2015-03-07 Taylor, Elliot (2015) B-200 23.36 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#22)
2015-04-15 Taylor, Elliot (2015) B-400 50.05 FL#96 pre FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-03-12 Taylor, Elliot (2015) B-400 50.90 GMAC North Qualifier (#7)
2015-02-26 Taylor, Elliot (2015) B-400 51.61 North Miami Quint (#1)
2015-03-07 Taylor, Elliot (2015) B-400 51.61 pre Hallandale Invitational (#12)
2015-04-15 Taylor, Elliot (2015) B-400 51.78 FL 4A District 15 (#5)
2015-04-21 Menos, Bertrand (2017) B-800 2:03.50 FL 4A Region 4 (#9)
2015-04-15 Menos, Bertrand (2017) B-800 2:04.27 FL 4A District 15 (#4)
2015-03-07 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-110H 15.26 FL#69 w(1.9)Hallandale Invitational (#7)
2015-03-17 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-110H 15.29 w(-2.1)GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-110H 15.46 pre w(-2.1)FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-03-07 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-110H 15.51 pre w(0)Hallandale Invitational (#8)
2015-03-12 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-110H 15.55 w(-3.3)GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-17 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-110H 15.64 pre w(-2.5)GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-02-26 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-110H 15.69 w(-0.6)North Miami Quint (#1)
2015-05-02 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-300H 38.14 FL#16 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-21 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-300H 38.89 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-02 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-300H 39.13 pre FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-03-12 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-300H 39.43 GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-26 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-300H 39.83 North Miami Quint (#1)
2015-03-17 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-300H 39.88 pre GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-04-21 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-300H 40.21 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2015-04-15 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-300H 40.36 FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-15 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-300H 40.55 pre FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-17 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-300H 40.99 GMAC Championships (#5)
2015-03-07 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-300H 41.31 pre Hallandale Invitational (#6)
2015-04-21 Casseus, Nitchev (2016) B-LJ 22'0" NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-15 Casseus, Nitchev (2016) B-LJ 21'8" NWIFL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-21 Scott, Markes (2015) B-LJ 21'7" NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2015-04-15 Scott, Markes (2015) B-LJ 21'3" NWIFL 4A District 15 (#3)
2015-05-02 Casseus, Nitchev (2016) B-LJ 21'0" NWIFL 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-15 Dargrand, Kenzy (2017) B-DT 135'4" FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-21 Dargrand, Kenzy (2017) B-DT 125'3" FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.88 FL#84 GMAC North Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 pre FL 4A District 15 (#4)
2015-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 North Miami Quint (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.13 FL 4A District 15 (#4)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.03 pre FL 4A District 15 (#8)
2015-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.43 North Miami Quint (#2)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.54 FL 4A Region 4 (#13)
2015-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.31 North Miami Quint (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.85 FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.50 FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2015-02-26 Fabuteau, Laura (2015) G-200 26.91 w(0.3)North Miami Quint (#1)
2015-04-15 Fabuteau, Laura (2015) G-400 1:00.52 FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-03-17 Fabuteau, Laura (2015) G-400 1:00.98 GMAC Championships (#6)
2015-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.61 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#12)
2015-03-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.80 GMAC North Qualifier (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-24 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-100 10.70 pre w(3.1)FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2014-04-24 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-100 10.74 FL#23 w(1.9)FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2014-04-15 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-100 10.77 NWIFL 4A District 15 (#1)
2014-04-15 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-100 10.93 pre NWIFL 4A District 15 (#1)
2014-04-24 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-200 21.68 pre w(2.4)FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-15 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-200 21.73 pre NWIFL 4A District 15 (#1)
2014-04-24 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-200 21.82 w(2.3)FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2014-04-15 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-200 21.95 NWIFL 4A District 15 (#2)
2014-02-22 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-300H 41.85 pre Louie Bing Classic (#15)
2014-04-15 Thelus, Wilsmith (2014) B-TJ 43'3" NWIFL 4A District 15 (#2)
2014-04-24 Thelus, Wilsmith (2014) B-TJ 43'1" NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.06 FL#34 FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.30 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 pre FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2014-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 GMAC North Qualifier (#6)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 GMAC Championships (#5)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.58 FL#37 Louie Bing Classic (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-23 Eady, Kenya (2013) G-SP 35'5.5" FL#87 GMAC Championships (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-31 Louissaint, Bryan B-400 49.42 FL#51 Miramar Invitational (#2)
2012-03-30 Louissaint, Bryan B-400 49.42 City of Miramar Invitational (#2)
2012-04-25 Mccollum, Troy (2013) B-400 49.95 FL#85 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2012-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.28 FL#54 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#9)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-21 Bein-Amie, Mike (2011) B-300H 39.38 FL#49 pre FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2011-04-21 Bein-Amie, Mike (2011) B-300H 39.81 FL 4A District 13 (#3)
2011-04-28 Bein-Amie, Mike (2011) B-300H 40.78 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#9)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-20 Lozandier, David (2010) B-400 49.70 FL#54 Florida 4A District 13 (#3)
2010-04-20 Lozandier, David (2010) B-400 49.86 pre Florida 4A District 13 (#2)
2010-04-20 Bein-Amie, Mike (2011) B-300H 40.66 Florida 4A District 13 (#4)
2010-04-28 Bein-Amie, Mike (2011) B-300H 40.71 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2010-04-28 Bein-Amie, Mike (2011) B-300H 41.08 FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2010-04-20 Bein-Amie, Mike (2011) B-300H 41.11 pre Florida 4A District 13 (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-22 Salomon, Fredson (2010) B-300H 41.85 pre Florida 4A District 13 (#6)
2009-03-06 Pineda, D'Yolanda (2009) G-200 25.72 pre NWISam Burley Hall of Fame (#3)
2009-04-22 Pineda, D'Yolanda (2009) G-400 58.38 FL#50 Florida 4A District 13 (#1)
2009-05-09 Pineda, D'Yolanda (2009) G-HJ 5'4" FL#15 Florida 4A State (#6)
2009-04-22 Miller, Ashley (2009) G-SP 36'4" FL#43 Florida 4A District 13 (#2)
2009-04-29 Miller, Ashley (2009) G-SP 35'4" Florida 4A Region 4 (#6)
2009-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:32.96 FL#8 Florida 4A State (#4)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-05-07 Clermont, Katinah (2005) G-LJ 19'0" w(3)Statemeet 4A (#4)
1899-12-30 Clermont, Katinah (2005) G-LJ 18'7.5" NWIRegion 4A (#2)
2005-04-09 Clermont, Katinah (2005) G-LJ 18'7" NWIGreater Miami Conf (#1)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-05-11 Mukubu, Wenbos (2002) B-HJ 6'8" US#79 FL#6 4A State Meet (#3)
2002-04-18 Sylvester, Sherly (2002) G-300H 43.90 US#53 FL#5 Greater Miami Conf (#2)

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-05-12 Mukubu, Wenbos (2002) B-HJ 6'10" US#30 FL#2 State 4A (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-24 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-100 10.70 pre w(3.1)FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2014-04-24 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-100 10.74 FL#23 w(1.9)FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2014-04-15 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-100 10.77 NWIFL 4A District 15 (#1)
2014-04-15 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-100 10.93 pre NWIFL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-02-26 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-100 11.10 w(0.8)North Miami Quint (#1)
2015-03-07 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-100 11.13 pre w(-3.8)Hallandale Invitational (#9)
2015-03-17 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-100 11.16 pre w(-1.8)GMAC Championships (#5)
2015-03-12 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-100 11.25 w(-2.1)GMAC North Qualifier (#6)
2015-04-15 Pachment, Keino (2016) B-100 11.27 w(-2.4)FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2015-02-26 Casseus, Nitchev (2016) B-100 11.31 w(0.8)North Miami Quint (#2)
2015-04-21 Pachment, Keino (2016) B-100 11.34 pre w(-0.5)FL 4A Region 4 (#12)
2015-04-15 Pachment, Keino (2016) B-100 11.34 pre w(-1.7)FL 4A District 15 (#6)
2015-04-15 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-100 11.37 pre w(-1.2)FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-15 Smith, Matthew (2017) B-100 11.38 w(-2.4)FL 4A District 15 (#5)
2015-04-15 Smith, Matthew (2017) B-100 11.39 pre w(-1.9)FL 4A District 15 (#4)
2014-04-24 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-200 21.68 pre w(2.4)FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-15 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-200 21.73 pre NWIFL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-17 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-200 21.81 FL#37 pre w(-0.9)GMAC Championships (#3)
2014-04-24 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-200 21.82 w(2.3)FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2014-04-15 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-200 21.95 NWIFL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-03-12 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-200 21.99 w(-2.8)GMAC North Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-26 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-200 22.39 w(-0.3)North Miami Quint (#1)
2015-03-07 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-200 22.58 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#10)
2015-04-15 Pachment, Keino (2016) B-200 22.84 pre w(-2)FL 4A District 15 (#6)
2015-04-15 Smith, Matthew (2017) B-200 22.90 pre w(-2)FL 4A District 15 (#7)
2015-02-26 Casseus, Nitchev (2016) B-200 22.99 w(0.9)North Miami Quint (#2)
2015-03-12 Taylor, Elliot (2015) B-200 23.02 w(-1.6)GMAC North Qualifier (#10)
2015-02-21 Medard, Ryan (2015) B-200 23.04 pre w(-0.5)Louie Bing Classic (#11)
2015-02-26 Taylor, Elliot (2015) B-200 23.06 w(0.6)North Miami Quint (#3)
2015-02-26 Smith, Matthew (2017) B-200 23.06 w(-0.3)North Miami Quint (#4)
2015-02-26 Pachment, Keino (2016) B-200 23.32 w(0.6)North Miami Quint (#6)
2015-03-07 Taylor, Elliot (2015) B-200 23.36 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#22)
2012-03-31 Louissaint, Bryan B-400 49.42 FL#51 Miramar Invitational (#2)
2012-03-30 Louissaint, Bryan B-400 49.42 City of Miramar Invitational (#2)
2010-04-20 Lozandier, David (2010) B-400 49.70 FL#54 Florida 4A District 13 (#3)
2010-04-20 Lozandier, David (2010) B-400 49.86 pre Florida 4A District 13 (#2)
2012-04-25 Mccollum, Troy (2013) B-400 49.95 FL#85 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-15 Taylor, Elliot (2015) B-400 50.05 FL#96 pre FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-03-12 Taylor, Elliot (2015) B-400 50.90 GMAC North Qualifier (#7)
2015-02-26 Taylor, Elliot (2015) B-400 51.61 North Miami Quint (#1)
2015-03-07 Taylor, Elliot (2015) B-400 51.61 pre Hallandale Invitational (#12)
2015-04-15 Taylor, Elliot (2015) B-400 51.78 FL 4A District 15 (#5)
2015-04-21 Menos, Bertrand (2017) B-800 2:03.50 FL 4A Region 4 (#9)
2015-04-15 Menos, Bertrand (2017) B-800 2:04.27 FL 4A District 15 (#4)
2015-03-07 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-110H 15.26 FL#69 w(1.9)Hallandale Invitational (#7)
2015-03-17 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-110H 15.29 w(-2.1)GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-110H 15.46 pre w(-2.1)FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-03-07 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-110H 15.51 pre w(0)Hallandale Invitational (#8)
2015-03-12 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-110H 15.55 w(-3.3)GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-17 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-110H 15.64 pre w(-2.5)GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-02-26 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-110H 15.69 w(-0.6)North Miami Quint (#1)
2015-05-02 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-300H 38.14 FL#16 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-21 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-300H 38.89 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-02 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-300H 39.13 pre FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2011-04-21 Bein-Amie, Mike (2011) B-300H 39.38 FL#49 pre FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2015-03-12 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-300H 39.43 GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2011-04-21 Bein-Amie, Mike (2011) B-300H 39.81 FL 4A District 13 (#3)
2015-02-26 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-300H 39.83 North Miami Quint (#1)
2015-03-17 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-300H 39.88 pre GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-04-21 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-300H 40.21 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2015-04-15 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-300H 40.36 FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-15 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-300H 40.55 pre FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2010-04-20 Bein-Amie, Mike (2011) B-300H 40.66 Florida 4A District 13 (#4)
2010-04-28 Bein-Amie, Mike (2011) B-300H 40.71 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2011-04-28 Bein-Amie, Mike (2011) B-300H 40.78 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#9)
2015-03-17 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-300H 40.99 GMAC Championships (#5)
2010-04-28 Bein-Amie, Mike (2011) B-300H 41.08 FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2010-04-20 Bein-Amie, Mike (2011) B-300H 41.11 pre Florida 4A District 13 (#4)
2015-03-07 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-300H 41.31 pre Hallandale Invitational (#6)
2014-02-22 Harrison, Tavaris (2015) B-300H 41.85 pre Louie Bing Classic (#15)
2009-04-22 Salomon, Fredson (2010) B-300H 41.85 pre Florida 4A District 13 (#6)
2001-05-12 Mukubu, Wenbos (2002) B-HJ 6'10" US#30 FL#2 State 4A (#1)
2002-05-11 Mukubu, Wenbos (2002) B-HJ 6'8" US#79 FL#6 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-21 Casseus, Nitchev (2016) B-LJ 22'0" NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-15 Casseus, Nitchev (2016) B-LJ 21'8" NWIFL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-21 Scott, Markes (2015) B-LJ 21'7" NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2015-04-15 Scott, Markes (2015) B-LJ 21'3" NWIFL 4A District 15 (#3)
2015-05-02 Casseus, Nitchev (2016) B-LJ 21'0" NWIFL 4A State Meet (#12)
2014-04-15 Thelus, Wilsmith (2014) B-TJ 43'3" NWIFL 4A District 15 (#2)
2014-04-24 Thelus, Wilsmith (2014) B-TJ 43'1" NWIFL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-15 Dargrand, Kenzy (2017) B-DT 135'4" FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-21 Dargrand, Kenzy (2017) B-DT 125'3" FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.06 FL#34 FL 4A Region 4 (#6)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.30 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 pre FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.88 FL#84 GMAC North Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 pre FL 4A District 15 (#4)
2015-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 North Miami Quint (#1)
2014-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 GMAC North Qualifier (#6)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 GMAC Championships (#5)
2014-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.13 FL 4A District 15 (#4)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.03 pre FL 4A District 15 (#8)
2015-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.43 North Miami Quint (#2)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.58 FL#37 Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2012-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.28 FL#54 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#9)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.54 FL 4A Region 4 (#13)
2015-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.31 North Miami Quint (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.85 FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.50 FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2009-03-06 Pineda, D'Yolanda (2009) G-200 25.72 pre NWISam Burley Hall of Fame (#3)
2015-02-26 Fabuteau, Laura (2015) G-200 26.91 w(0.3)North Miami Quint (#1)
2009-04-22 Pineda, D'Yolanda (2009) G-400 58.38 FL#50 Florida 4A District 13 (#1)
2015-04-15 Fabuteau, Laura (2015) G-400 1:00.52 FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-03-17 Fabuteau, Laura (2015) G-400 1:00.98 GMAC Championships (#6)
2002-04-18 Sylvester, Sherly (2002) G-300H 43.90 US#53 FL#5 Greater Miami Conf (#2)
2009-05-09 Pineda, D'Yolanda (2009) G-HJ 5'4" FL#15 Florida 4A State (#6)
2005-05-07 Clermont, Katinah (2005) G-LJ 19'0" w(3)Statemeet 4A (#4)
1899-12-30 Clermont, Katinah (2005) G-LJ 18'7.5" NWIRegion 4A (#2)
2005-04-09 Clermont, Katinah (2005) G-LJ 18'7" NWIGreater Miami Conf (#1)
2009-04-22 Miller, Ashley (2009) G-SP 36'4" FL#43 Florida 4A District 13 (#2)
2013-03-23 Eady, Kenya (2013) G-SP 35'5.5" FL#87 GMAC Championships (#6)
2009-04-29 Miller, Ashley (2009) G-SP 35'4" Florida 4A Region 4 (#6)
2015-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.61 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#12)
2015-03-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.80 GMAC North Qualifier (#7)
2009-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:32.96 FL#8 Florida 4A State (#4)
2015-11-07 Rogers, Daesha (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.35 FL#88 FL 4A State Meet (#14)
2015-10-29 Rogers, Daesha (2017) G-5k_XC 19:26.68 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State