Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Northside Christian, FL
City: St. Petersburg
State Division: 1A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-26 Bell, Fiante (2015) B-100 11.30 NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#7)
2015-03-14 Knox, Ben (2016) B-110H 15.62 w(1.8)IMG Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Knox, Ben (2016) B-110H 15.70 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#12)
2015-03-26 Knox, Ben (2016) B-110H 15.81 NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#2)
2015-02-20 Knox, Ben (2016) B-110H 15.92 NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#3)
2015-03-19 Knox, Ben (2016) B-110H 15.96 NWINorthside Christian Mustang Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Knox, Ben (2016) B-300H 41.57 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2015-03-19 Knox, Ben (2016) B-300H 42.11 Northside Christian Mustang Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 Goodwin, Jeff (2016) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 Karl Flammer Ford Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Goodwin, Jeff (2016) B-HJ 6'0" FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-04 Bell, Fiante (2015) B-LJ 20'8.25" NWIBay Conference Championships (#2)
2015-03-14 Bell, Fiante (2015) B-LJ 20'8" NWIIMG Invitational (#10)
2015-04-16 Bell, Fiante (2015) B-LJ 20'7" NWIFL 1A District 10 (#3)
2015-03-21 Bell, Fiante (2015) B-LJ 20'6.5" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2015-04-16 Goodwin, Jeff (2016) B-LJ 20'6.5" NWIFL 1A District 10 (#4)
2015-05-01 Goodwin, Jeff (2016) B-TJ 43'11.75" w(3.8)FL 1A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-26 Goodwin, Jeff (2016) B-TJ 43'9.5" NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Goodwin, Jeff (2016) B-TJ 43'4" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-02-20 Goodwin, Jeff (2016) B-TJ 43'2.25" NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#2)
2015-02-12 Goodwin, Jeff (2016) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWILipham Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Goodwin, Jeff (2016) B-TJ 43'0" NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-16 Goodwin, Jeff (2016) B-TJ 42'11.25" NWIFL 1A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-19 Goodwin, Jeff (2016) B-TJ 42'2.5" NWINorthside Christian Mustang Invitational (#2)
2015-03-04 Goodwin, Jeff (2016) B-TJ 42'1" NWIBay Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Ryan, Kevin (2015) B-DT 139'6" FL#73 FL 1A State Meet (#6)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.00 Karl Flammer Ford Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.05 FL 1A District 10 (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.05 FL 1A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.15 pre FL 1A Region 3 (#4)
2015-05-01 Eckstein, Kara (2015) G-100H 15.59 w(4.1)FL 1A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 Eckstein, Kara (2015) G-100H 15.63 pre NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-01 Eckstein, Kara (2015) G-100H 15.78 pre w(3.2)FL 1A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-16 Eckstein, Kara (2015) G-100H 16.16 NWIFL 1A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Eckstein, Kara (2015) G-100H 16.25 w(-1.8)FL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-16 Eckstein, Kara (2015) G-100H 16.47 pre NWIFL 1A District 10 (#3)
2015-03-26 Chapman, Natalie (2017) G-100H 16.72 NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#2)
2015-03-26 Eckstein, Kara (2015) G-100H 16.83 NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Chapman, Natalie (2017) G-100H 16.85 pre NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-16 Eckstein, Kara (2015) G-LJ 16'1" NWIFL 1A District 10 (#3)
2015-02-20 Brown, Morgan (2018) G-PV 10'7" FL#18 St. Petersburg City Championships (#1)
2015-03-26 Brown, Morgan (2018) G-PV 10'0" Karl Flammer Ford Invitational (#1)
2015-03-19 Kellogg, Kelly (2018) G-PV 10'0" FL#31 Northside Christian Mustang Invitational (#2)
2015-02-20 Kellogg, Kelly (2018) G-PV 9'7" St. Petersburg City Championships (#2)
2015-03-04 Kellogg, Kelly (2018) G-PV 9'6" Bay Conference Championships (#1)
2015-03-14 Kellogg, Kelly (2018) G-PV 9'6" IMG Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Kellogg, Kelly (2018) G-PV 9'6" FL 1A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-14 Brown, Morgan (2018) G-PV 9'6" IMG Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Kellogg, Kelly (2018) G-PV 9'6" FL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2015-03-19 Brown, Morgan (2018) G-PV 9'6" Northside Christian Mustang Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Kellogg, Kelly (2018) G-PV 9'6" FL 1A State Meet (#4)
2015-03-21 Brown, Morgan (2018) G-PV 9'6" Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-03-19 Sheldon, Kelsi (2016) G-DT 108'2" FL#76 Northside Christian Mustang Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Sheldon, Kelsi (2016) G-DT 107'11" FL 1A District 10 (#2)
2015-03-14 Sheldon, Kelsi (2016) G-DT 102'4" IMG Invitational (#1)
2015-03-04 Sheldon, Kelsi (2016) G-DT 102'1.75" Bay Conference Championships (#1)
2015-02-20 Sheldon, Kelsi (2016) G-DT 101'9" St. Petersburg City Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Sheldon, Kelsi (2016) G-DT 100'10" Steinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.22 FL 1A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.87 pre FL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2015-03-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.20 Karl Flammer Ford Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.22 FL 1A District 10 (#2)
2015-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.96 Northside Christian Mustang Invitational (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-17 Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) G-100 12.37 FL#57 w(-0.3)FL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2014-04-12 Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) G-100 12.40 NWIFL 1A District 10 (#2)
2014-04-03 Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) G-100 12.42 NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) G-100 12.43 w(0.7)FL 1A State Meet (#3)
2014-03-20 Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) G-100 12.48 NWIMustang Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) G-200 24.87 FL#31 w(1.9)FL 1A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-12 Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) G-200 25.24 NWIFL 1A District 10 (#1)
2014-03-20 Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) G-200 25.32 NWIMustang Invitational (#1)
2014-04-03 Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) G-200 25.40 NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) G-200 25.47 w(-0.7)FL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2014-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.99 FL#95 pre FL 1A Region 3 (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-27 Ojeda, Mario (2012) B-800 1:56.10 FL#24 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-04-27 Montenari, Matthew (2012) B-800 1:56.37 FL#30 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-04-19 Ojeda, Mario (2012) B-800 1:56.77 FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-07 Montenari, Matthew (2012) B-800 1:56.85 Florida Relays (#8)
2012-05-26 Montenari, Matthew (2012) B-800 1:56.88 Golden South Classic (#5)
2012-04-19 Montenari, Matthew (2012) B-800 1:57.17 FL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2012-03-03 Ojeda, Mario (2012) B-800 1:58.05 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2012-02-24 Ojeda, Mario (2012) B-800 1:59.15 St. Petersburg Championship (#1)
2012-03-17 Montenari, Matthew (2012) B-800 1:59.76 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2012-04-27 Golden, Jeffrey (2012) B-TJ 43'8.5" FL#30 w(1.8)FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.66 FL#21 FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.17 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-04-13 Olds, Asia (2012) G-100 12.40 NWIFHSAA 1A District 10 (#1)
2012-04-27 Olds, Asia (2012) G-200 25.07 FL#32 pre w(-0.3)FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-04-27 Olds, Asia (2012) G-200 25.43 w(-1.1)FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-19 Olds, Asia (2012) G-200 25.64 NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2012-04-13 Olds, Asia (2012) G-200 25.75 NWIFHSAA 1A District 10 (#1)
2012-04-13 Olds, Asia (2012) G-200 25.82 pre NWIFHSAA 1A District 10 (#1)
2012-03-20 Olds, Asia (2012) G-200 25.84 pre NWIEd Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2012-03-20 Olds, Asia (2012) G-200 25.86 NWIEd Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 Olds, Asia (2012) G-200 25.88 pre NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2012-03-03 Olds, Asia (2012) G-200 26.00 w(2.7)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#8)
2012-03-24 Olds, Asia (2012) G-400 58.78 FL#80 Karl Flammer Ford Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 Olds, Asia (2012) G-400 59.17 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2012-05-12 Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) G-800 2:16.91 FL#24 727 Track Club Invitational (#2)
2012-04-19 Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) G-800 2:18.02 FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-27 Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) G-800 2:19.71 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2012-04-27 Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) G-1600 5:01.11 FL#15 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-19 Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) G-1600 5:01.95 FL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2012-04-07 Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) G-1600 5:03.08 Florida Relays (#9)
2012-03-30 Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) G-1600 5:07.03 TFA Royal Invitational (#1)
2012-03-08 Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) G-3200 11:21.07 FL#34 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#4)
2012-04-19 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-100H 15.20 NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2012-04-19 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-300H 45.70 FL#43 FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2012-03-09 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-300H 45.75 Bay Conference Championship (#1)
2012-03-24 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-300H 46.21 Karl Flammer Ford Invitational (#1)
2012-03-20 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-300H 46.52 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-300H 46.66 pre FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-04-27 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-300H 46.75 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2012-03-17 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-300H 46.79 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2012-02-24 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-300H 46.85 St. Petersburg Championship (#1)
2012-03-24 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-300H 47.44 pre Karl Flammer Ford Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-300H 47.92 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#4)
2012-04-19 Olds, Asia (2012) G-LJ 18'3.75" NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2012-04-27 Olds, Asia (2012) G-LJ 18'0.75" FL#25 w(0.4)FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2012-03-09 Olds, Asia (2012) G-LJ 17'9" NWIBay Conference Championship (#1)
2012-04-13 Olds, Asia (2012) G-LJ 17'9" NWIFHSAA 1A District 10 (#2)
2012-02-24 Olds, Asia (2012) G-LJ 17'5" NWISt. Petersburg Championship (#2)
2012-04-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.47 FL#20 Florida Relays (#15)
2012-03-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.39 FL#32 Bay Conference Championship (#1)
2012-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.74 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-04-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.78 Florida Relays (#16)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-26 Bell, Fiante (2015) B-100 11.30 NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#7)
2011-05-28 Montenari, Matthew (2012) B-800 1:55.08 FL#20 Golden South Classic (#6)
2012-04-27 Ojeda, Mario (2012) B-800 1:56.10 FL#24 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-04-27 Montenari, Matthew (2012) B-800 1:56.37 FL#30 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-04-19 Ojeda, Mario (2012) B-800 1:56.77 FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-07 Montenari, Matthew (2012) B-800 1:56.85 Florida Relays (#8)
2012-05-26 Montenari, Matthew (2012) B-800 1:56.88 Golden South Classic (#5)
2012-04-19 Montenari, Matthew (2012) B-800 1:57.17 FL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-29 Montenari, Matthew (2012) B-800 1:57.50 FL 1A State (#2)
2012-03-03 Ojeda, Mario (2012) B-800 1:58.05 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 Ojeda, Mario (2012) B-800 1:58.08 FL#56 FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-21 Montenari, Matthew (2012) B-800 1:58.36 FL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-29 Ojeda, Mario (2012) B-800 1:58.46 FL 1A State (#3)
2011-03-22 Ojeda, Mario (2012) B-800 1:58.49 Ed Wells Invitational (#2)
2011-03-05 Ojeda, Mario (2012) B-800 1:58.49 flrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#6)
2011-04-02 Ojeda, Mario (2012) B-800 1:59.09 Florida Relays (#13)
2012-02-24 Ojeda, Mario (2012) B-800 1:59.15 St. Petersburg Championship (#1)
2011-03-22 Montenari, Matthew (2012) B-800 1:59.59 Ed Wells Invitational (#3)
2012-01-29 Ojeda, Mario (2012) B-800 1:59.70 FL#4 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 Montenari, Matthew (2012) B-800 1:59.76 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Knox, Ben (2016) B-110H 15.62 w(1.8)IMG Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Knox, Ben (2016) B-110H 15.70 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#12)
2015-03-26 Knox, Ben (2016) B-110H 15.81 NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#2)
2015-02-20 Knox, Ben (2016) B-110H 15.92 NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#3)
2015-03-19 Knox, Ben (2016) B-110H 15.96 NWINorthside Christian Mustang Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Knox, Ben (2016) B-300H 41.57 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2015-03-19 Knox, Ben (2016) B-300H 42.11 Northside Christian Mustang Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 Goodwin, Jeff (2016) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 Karl Flammer Ford Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Goodwin, Jeff (2016) B-HJ 6'0" FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-04 Bell, Fiante (2015) B-LJ 20'8.25" NWIBay Conference Championships (#2)
2015-03-14 Bell, Fiante (2015) B-LJ 20'8" NWIIMG Invitational (#10)
2015-04-16 Bell, Fiante (2015) B-LJ 20'7" NWIFL 1A District 10 (#3)
2015-03-21 Bell, Fiante (2015) B-LJ 20'6.5" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2015-04-16 Goodwin, Jeff (2016) B-LJ 20'6.5" NWIFL 1A District 10 (#4)
2015-05-01 Goodwin, Jeff (2016) B-TJ 43'11.75" w(3.8)FL 1A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-26 Goodwin, Jeff (2016) B-TJ 43'9.5" NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 Golden, Jeffrey (2012) B-TJ 43'9" NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2012-04-27 Golden, Jeffrey (2012) B-TJ 43'8.5" FL#30 w(1.8)FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2015-03-21 Goodwin, Jeff (2016) B-TJ 43'4" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2011-04-14 Golden, Jeffrey (2012) B-TJ 43'3" NWIFL 1A District 9 (#1)
2015-02-20 Goodwin, Jeff (2016) B-TJ 43'2.25" NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#2)
2015-02-12 Goodwin, Jeff (2016) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWILipham Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Goodwin, Jeff (2016) B-TJ 43'0" NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-16 Goodwin, Jeff (2016) B-TJ 42'11.25" NWIFL 1A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-19 Goodwin, Jeff (2016) B-TJ 42'2.5" NWINorthside Christian Mustang Invitational (#2)
2015-03-04 Goodwin, Jeff (2016) B-TJ 42'1" NWIBay Conference Championships (#1)
2010-04-30 Rideout, Grant (2010) B-PV 14'6" FL#7 FL 1A State (#2)
2010-05-29 Rideout, Grant (2010) B-PV 14'0" Golden South Classic (#8)
2015-05-01 Ryan, Kevin (2015) B-DT 139'6" FL#73 FL 1A State Meet (#6)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.00 Karl Flammer Ford Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.05 FL 1A District 10 (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.05 FL 1A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.15 pre FL 1A Region 3 (#4)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.66 FL#21 FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.17 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2014-04-17 Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) G-100 12.37 FL#57 w(-0.3)FL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2012-04-13 Olds, Asia (2012) G-100 12.40 NWIFHSAA 1A District 10 (#1)
2014-04-12 Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) G-100 12.40 NWIFL 1A District 10 (#2)
2014-04-03 Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) G-100 12.42 NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) G-100 12.43 w(0.7)FL 1A State Meet (#3)
2014-03-20 Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) G-100 12.48 NWIMustang Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) G-200 24.87 FL#31 w(1.9)FL 1A State Meet (#3)
2012-04-27 Olds, Asia (2012) G-200 25.07 FL#32 pre w(-0.3)FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2014-04-12 Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) G-200 25.24 NWIFL 1A District 10 (#1)
2014-03-20 Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) G-200 25.32 NWIMustang Invitational (#1)
2014-04-03 Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) G-200 25.40 NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Olds, Asia (2012) G-200 25.43 w(-1.1)FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2014-04-17 Simpkins, Deterrica (2014) G-200 25.47 w(-0.7)FL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-29 Olds, Asia (2012) G-200 25.62 pre NWIFL 1A State (#3)
2012-04-19 Olds, Asia (2012) G-200 25.64 NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-21 Olds, Asia (2012) G-200 25.72 pre NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-13 Olds, Asia (2012) G-200 25.75 NWIFHSAA 1A District 10 (#1)
2011-04-29 Olds, Asia (2012) G-200 25.76 NWIFL 1A State (#3)
2011-04-21 Olds, Asia (2012) G-200 25.77 NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-13 Olds, Asia (2012) G-200 25.82 pre NWIFHSAA 1A District 10 (#1)
2012-03-20 Olds, Asia (2012) G-200 25.84 pre NWIEd Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2012-03-20 Olds, Asia (2012) G-200 25.86 NWIEd Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 Olds, Asia (2012) G-200 25.88 pre NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-22 Olds, Asia (2012) G-200 25.89 pre NWIFlorida 1A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-14 Olds, Asia (2012) G-200 25.93 NWIFL 1A District 9 (#1)
2012-03-03 Olds, Asia (2012) G-200 26.00 w(2.7)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#8)
2012-03-24 Olds, Asia (2012) G-400 58.78 FL#80 Karl Flammer Ford Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 Olds, Asia (2012) G-400 59.17 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2012-05-12 Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) G-800 2:16.91 FL#24 727 Track Club Invitational (#2)
2012-04-19 Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) G-800 2:18.02 FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-08 Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) G-800 2:18.63 FL#31 Tampa Distance Carnival (#3)
2011-04-21 Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) G-800 2:19.37 FL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2011-04-29 Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) G-800 2:19.51 FL 1A State (#4)
2011-05-28 Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) G-800 2:19.52 Golden South Classic (#4)
2012-04-27 Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) G-800 2:19.71 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2012-04-27 Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) G-1600 5:01.11 FL#15 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-19 Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) G-1600 5:01.95 FL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2012-04-07 Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) G-1600 5:03.08 Florida Relays (#9)
2011-04-02 Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) G-1600 5:06.09 FL#23 Florida Relays (#7)
2012-03-30 Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) G-1600 5:07.03 TFA Royal Invitational (#1)
2010-04-30 Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) G-3200 11:07.93 FL#12 FL 1A State (#4)
2010-04-22 Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) G-3200 11:20.03 Florida 1A Region 3 (#3)
2012-03-08 Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) G-3200 11:21.07 FL#34 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#4)
2011-06-18 Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) G-5k 19:18.25 FL#14 NB Nationals (#26)
2012-04-19 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-100H 15.20 NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-01 Eckstein, Kara (2015) G-100H 15.59 w(4.1)FL 1A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 Eckstein, Kara (2015) G-100H 15.63 pre NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-01 Eckstein, Kara (2015) G-100H 15.78 pre w(3.2)FL 1A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-16 Eckstein, Kara (2015) G-100H 16.16 NWIFL 1A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Eckstein, Kara (2015) G-100H 16.25 w(-1.8)FL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-16 Eckstein, Kara (2015) G-100H 16.47 pre NWIFL 1A District 10 (#3)
2015-03-26 Chapman, Natalie (2017) G-100H 16.72 NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#2)
2015-03-26 Eckstein, Kara (2015) G-100H 16.83 NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Chapman, Natalie (2017) G-100H 16.85 pre NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#5)
2012-04-19 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-300H 45.70 FL#43 FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2012-03-09 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-300H 45.75 Bay Conference Championship (#1)
2012-03-24 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-300H 46.21 Karl Flammer Ford Invitational (#1)
2012-03-20 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-300H 46.52 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-300H 46.66 pre FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-04-27 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-300H 46.75 FL 1A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2012-03-17 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-300H 46.79 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2011-04-29 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-300H 46.79 FL#59 FL 1A State (#4)
2012-02-24 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-300H 46.85 St. Petersburg Championship (#1)
2011-03-05 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-300H 47.04 flrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#3)
2011-04-21 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-300H 47.27 FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-22 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-300H 47.30 FL#78 Florida 1A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-29 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-300H 47.30 pre FL 1A State (#7)
2012-03-24 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-300H 47.44 pre Karl Flammer Ford Invitational (#1)
2011-03-22 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-300H 47.46 Ed Wells Invitational (#2)
2011-04-14 Goodwin, Victoria (2012) G-300H 47.86 FL 1A District 9 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
Greenleaf, Katelyn The University of Alabama, AL (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State