Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Admiral Farragut, FL
City: St. Petersburg
State Division: 1A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-26 Gray, Alex (2016) B-100 10.50 NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Gray, Alex (2016) B-100 10.79 FL#32 pre w(1.6)FL 1A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-13 Gray, Alex (2016) B-100 10.81 w(4.7)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#2)
2015-05-01 Gray, Alex (2016) B-100 10.82 w(0.7)FL 1A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Gray, Alex (2016) B-100 10.97 pre NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-13 Crum, Donnie (2017) B-100 11.13 pre w(3.7)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#4)
2015-03-19 Gray, Alex (2016) B-100 11.14 NWINorthside Christian Mustang Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Gray, Alex (2016) B-100 11.19 NWIFL 1A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Gray, Alex (2016) B-100 11.19 w(-1.8)FL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-01 Evans, Anthony (2015) B-100 11.21 pre w(1.6)FL 1A State Meet (#10)
2015-03-21 Gray, Alex (2016) B-100 11.22 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#15)
2015-04-23 Evans, Anthony (2015) B-100 11.25 pre NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-23 Evans, Anthony (2015) B-100 11.29 w(-1.8)FL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-16 Gray, Alex (2016) B-100 11.34 pre NWIFL 1A District 10 (#1)
2015-05-01 Gray, Alex (2016) B-200 21.78 FL#34 pre w(1.1)FL 1A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Gray, Alex (2016) B-200 21.80 w(3.3)FL 1A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 Gray, Alex (2016) B-200 22.38 pre NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-23 Gray, Alex (2016) B-200 22.41 w(0.3)FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-16 Gray, Alex (2016) B-200 22.72 pre NWIFL 1A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-26 Gray, Alex (2016) B-200 22.72 NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Gray, Alex (2016) B-200 22.74 NWIFL 1A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-19 Gray, Alex (2016) B-200 23.16 NWINorthside Christian Mustang Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Evans, Anthony (2015) B-200 23.26 pre NWIFL 1A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-16 Mcnamara, Patrick (2015) B-800 2:04.58 FL 1A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Mcnamara, Patrick (2015) B-1600 4:30.94 FL 1A Region 3 (#4)
2015-05-01 Mcnamara, Patrick (2015) B-1600 4:32.75 FL 1A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-16 Mcnamara, Patrick (2015) B-1600 4:36.39 FL 1A District 10 (#3)
2015-02-20 Mcnamara, Patrick (2015) B-1600 4:39.48 St. Petersburg City Championships (#1)
2015-02-16 Mcnamara, Patrick (2015) B-3200 9:52.28 FL#68 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (#2)
2015-04-04 Mcnamara, Patrick (2015) B-3200 10:05.16 Florida Relays (#27)
2015-04-04 Mccann, Hunter (2016) B-3200 10:06.36 Florida Relays (#29)
2015-03-21 Mcnamara, Patrick (2015) B-3200 10:07.12 Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-02-27 Mcnamara, Patrick (2015) B-3200 10:10.90 Highlander Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Mccann, Hunter (2016) B-3200 10:14.21 Steinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2015-05-01 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-110H 14.66 w(2.1)FL 1A State Meet (#3)
2015-02-20 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-110H 14.85 NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-110H 14.86 pre w(2.3)FL 1A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-26 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-110H 14.87 NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-110H 14.90 NWIFL 1A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-110H 15.04 FL#52 w(-0.7)FL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-23 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-110H 15.59 pre NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-21 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-110H 15.67 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#11)
2015-04-23 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-300H 40.78 FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-26 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-300H 40.86 Karl Flammer Ford Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-300H 41.02 FL 1A District 10 (#1)
2015-05-01 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-300H 41.38 FL 1A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-01 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-300H 41.47 pre FL 1A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-23 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-300H 42.48 pre FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-26 Green, Dontell (2016) B-LJ 20'6.75" NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#6)
2015-04-23 Jenkins, Keyon (2017) B-SP 46'8" FL#90 FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-19 Jenkins, Keyon (2017) B-SP 45'6" Northside Christian Mustang Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 pre FL 1A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 pre FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 FL 1A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 Karl Flammer Ford Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.09 FL 1A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.81 pre Lake Highland Elite Classic (#5)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.98 Lake Highland Elite Classic (#6)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.05 St. Petersburg City Championships (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.21 FL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.89 FL 1A District 10 (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.36 FL 1A State Meet (#15)
2015-05-01 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-100 12.47 pre w(3.5)FL 1A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-23 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-100 12.60 pre NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-01 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-100 12.62 w(2.5)FL 1A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-13 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-100 12.63 w(3.9)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#4)
2015-03-26 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-100 12.66 NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-100 12.69 NWIFL 1A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-100 12.72 w(-1.1)FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-13 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-100 12.75 pre w(3.6)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#4)
2015-04-16 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-100 12.78 pre NWIFL 1A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-21 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-100 12.86 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#20)
2015-04-04 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-100 12.92 pre w(1.2)Florida Relays (#38)
2015-02-20 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-100 12.93 NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#2)
2015-03-05 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-100 13.05 pre NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#6)
2015-03-05 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-100 13.14 NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#7)
2015-06-21 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-200 25.73 FL#98 Hep w(0)NB Outdoor Nationals (#6)
2015-05-01 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-200 25.90 w(2.2)FL 1A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-16 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-200 25.98 NWIFL 1A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-200 25.99 w(-0.4)FL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-01 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-200 25.99 pre w(-0.5)FL 1A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-21 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-200 26.09 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#18)
2015-03-13 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-200 26.30 pre w(3.1)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#5)
2015-03-13 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-200 26.40 w(2.7)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#6)
2015-04-23 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-200 26.77 pre NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-05 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-200 26.79 pre NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-03-05 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-200 26.81 NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-02-27 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-200 26.97 w(0.5)Highlander Invitational (#5)
2015-02-20 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-200 26.98 NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-100H 13.91 pre NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-01 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-100H 13.98 w(4.1)FL 1A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-100H 14.14 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-06-21 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-100H 14.18 US#74 FL#14 Hep w(0.6)NB Outdoor Nationals (#4)
2015-03-26 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-100H 14.23 NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-100H 14.29 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-100H 14.30 pre w(0.9)FL 1A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-13 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-100H 14.43 w(3.4)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#1)
2015-03-13 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-100H 14.43 pre w(2.1)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#1)
2015-04-23 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-100H 14.48 w(-1.8)FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-05 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-100H 14.63 NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2015-02-20 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-100H 14.64 NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#1)
2015-02-16 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-100H 14.81 NWIBob Mosher Wildcat Open (#1)
2015-04-16 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-100H 14.94 NWIFL 1A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-05 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-100H 15.01 pre NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-02-27 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-100H 15.04 w(-0.7)Highlander Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-100H 15.36 pre NWIFL 1A District 10 (#1)
2015-02-20 Barnett, Katie (2017) G-100H 16.74 NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#2)
2015-03-05 Barnett, Katie (2017) G-100H 16.80 NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#7)
2015-05-01 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-300H 44.39 FL#19 FL 1A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-300H 44.68 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-300H 44.73 FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-13 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-300H 45.76 Lake Highland Elite Classic (#1)
2015-03-05 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-300H 45.84 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-300H 46.01 FL 1A District 10 (#1)
2015-05-01 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-300H 46.42 pre FL 1A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-300H 46.62 pre FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-26 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-300H 46.90 Karl Flammer Ford Invitational (#1)
2015-02-20 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-300H 46.96 St. Petersburg City Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Barnett, Katie (2017) G-300H 46.97 FL#88 FL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-01 Barnett, Katie (2017) G-300H 47.10 FL 1A State Meet (#9)
2015-03-05 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-300H 47.13 pre Lady Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-300H 47.13 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-05-01 Barnett, Katie (2017) G-300H 47.15 pre FL 1A State Meet (#6)
2015-02-27 Mcgee, Brittany (2015) G-300H 47.66 Highlander Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-29 Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) B-55 6.80 FL#14 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#24)
2015-03-26 Gray, Alex (2016) B-100 10.50 NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Gray, Alex (2016) B-100 10.79 FL#32 pre w(1.6)FL 1A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-13 Gray, Alex (2016) B-100 10.81 w(4.7)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#2)
2015-05-01 Gray, Alex (2016) B-100 10.82 w(0.7)FL 1A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-26 Maxwell, Napoleon B-100 10.87 w(2.4)FL 1A Championships (#3)
2013-04-26 Maxwell, Napoleon B-100 10.89 pre w(2.6)FL 1A Championships (#7)
2015-04-23 Gray, Alex (2016) B-100 10.97 pre NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-13 Crum, Donnie (2017) B-100 11.13 pre w(3.7)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#4)
2015-03-19 Gray, Alex (2016) B-100 11.14 NWINorthside Christian Mustang Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Gray, Alex (2016) B-100 11.19 NWIFL 1A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Gray, Alex (2016) B-100 11.19 w(-1.8)FL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-01 Evans, Anthony (2015) B-100 11.21 pre w(1.6)FL 1A State Meet (#10)
2015-03-21 Gray, Alex (2016) B-100 11.22 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#15)
2015-04-23 Evans, Anthony (2015) B-100 11.25 pre NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-23 Evans, Anthony (2015) B-100 11.29 w(-1.8)FL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-16 Gray, Alex (2016) B-100 11.34 pre NWIFL 1A District 10 (#1)
2015-05-01 Gray, Alex (2016) B-200 21.78 FL#34 pre w(1.1)FL 1A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Gray, Alex (2016) B-200 21.80 w(3.3)FL 1A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 Gray, Alex (2016) B-200 22.38 pre NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2011-03-22 Maxwell, Napoleon B-200 22.40 pre NWIEd Wells Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Gray, Alex (2016) B-200 22.41 w(0.3)FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2012-08-04 Maxwell, Napoleon B-200 22.42 FL#69 pre w(0)AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#10)
2012-02-24 Maxwell, Napoleon B-200 22.43 NWISt. Petersburg Championship (#4)
2015-04-16 Gray, Alex (2016) B-200 22.72 pre NWIFL 1A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-26 Gray, Alex (2016) B-200 22.72 NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Gray, Alex (2016) B-200 22.74 NWIFL 1A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-19 Gray, Alex (2016) B-200 23.16 NWINorthside Christian Mustang Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Evans, Anthony (2015) B-200 23.26 pre NWIFL 1A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-16 Mcnamara, Patrick (2015) B-800 2:04.58 FL 1A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Mcnamara, Patrick (2015) B-1600 4:30.94 FL 1A Region 3 (#4)
2015-05-01 Mcnamara, Patrick (2015) B-1600 4:32.75 FL 1A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-16 Mcnamara, Patrick (2015) B-1600 4:36.39 FL 1A District 10 (#3)
2015-02-20 Mcnamara, Patrick (2015) B-1600 4:39.48 St. Petersburg City Championships (#1)
2015-02-16 Mcnamara, Patrick (2015) B-3200 9:52.28 FL#68 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (#2)
2015-04-04 Mcnamara, Patrick (2015) B-3200 10:05.16 Florida Relays (#27)
2015-04-04 Mccann, Hunter (2016) B-3200 10:06.36 Florida Relays (#29)
2015-03-21 Mcnamara, Patrick (2015) B-3200 10:07.12 Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-02-27 Mcnamara, Patrick (2015) B-3200 10:10.90 Highlander Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Mccann, Hunter (2016) B-3200 10:14.21 Steinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2011-01-29 Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) B-55H 7.61 US#60 FL#2 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) B-110H 14.23 NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2011-05-28 Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) B-110H 14.45 FL#19 pre w(-0.1)Golden South Classic (#2)
2011-03-19 Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) B-110H 14.47 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) B-110H 14.62 pre NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2011-05-28 Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) B-110H 14.63 w(-0.2)Golden South Classic (#8)
2015-05-01 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-110H 14.66 w(2.1)FL 1A State Meet (#3)
2011-04-29 Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) B-110H 14.70 pre NWIFL 1A State (#1)
2011-03-04 Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) B-110H 14.81 w(0.6)Trinity Prep Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) B-110H 14.81 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-02-20 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-110H 14.85 NWISt. Petersburg City Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-110H 14.86 pre w(2.3)FL 1A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-26 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-110H 14.87 NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#1)
2011-04-14 Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) B-110H 14.88 NWIFL 1A District 11 (#1)
2010-04-22 Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) B-110H 14.90 NWIFlorida 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-16 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-110H 14.90 NWIFL 1A District 10 (#1)
2011-04-29 Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) B-110H 14.92 NWIFL 1A State (#1)
2010-04-30 Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) B-110H 14.93 FL#37 w(-2.5)FL 1A State (#1)
2010-04-30 Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) B-110H 14.97 pre w(-1.4)FL 1A State (#1)
2010-04-22 Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) B-110H 14.98 pre NWIFlorida 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-23 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-110H 15.04 FL#52 w(-0.7)FL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-23 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-110H 15.59 pre NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-21 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-110H 15.67 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#11)
2010-04-30 Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) B-300H 39.83 FL#66 pre FL 1A State (#1)
2010-04-30 Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) B-300H 40.02 FL 1A State (#2)
2010-04-22 Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) B-300H 40.20 Florida 1A Region 3 (#2)
2010-04-22 Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) B-300H 40.43 pre Florida 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-23 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-300H 40.78 FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-26 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-300H 40.86 Karl Flammer Ford Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-300H 41.02 FL 1A District 10 (#1)
2015-05-01 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-300H 41.38 FL 1A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-01 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-300H 41.47 pre FL 1A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-23 Mcgee, Dontae (2015) B-300H 42.48 pre FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-29 Dang, David (2011) B-HJ 6'6" FL#22 FL 1A State (#2)
2011-04-14 Dang, David (2011) B-HJ 6'4" FL 1A District 11 (#1)
2014-04-17 Malfe, Tristen (2014) B-HJ 6'4" FL#28 FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-21 Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) B-LJ 22'8" NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-29 Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) B-LJ 22'5" NWIFL 1A State (#5)
2015-03-26 Green, Dontell (2016) B-LJ 20'6.75" NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#6)
2011-04-21 Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) B-TJ 44'6.5" NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2009-04-23 Burch, Josh (2010) B-TJ 44'0" NWIFlorida 1A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-29 Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) B-TJ 43'9" NWIFL 1A State (#6)
2012-02-24 Jenkins, Rayshawn (2012) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWISt. Petersburg Championship (#3)
2010-04-30 Runyan, Gem (2011) B-PV 14'6" FL#7 FL 1A State (#1)
2010-04-30 Erbe, Donovan (2012) B-PV 14'6" FL#7 FL 1A State (#3)
2010-04-22 Erbe, Donovan (2012) B-PV 14'0" Florida 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-23 Jenkins, Keyon (2017) B-SP 46'8" FL#90 FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-19 Jenkins, Keyon (2017) B-SP 45'6" Northside Christian Mustang Invitational (#3)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 FL#73 FL 1A Championships (#3)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 pre FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 FL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 pre FL 1A Championships (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.33 pre FL 1A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 FL 1A District 10 (#1)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 pre FL 1A District 10 (#1)
2011-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 pre FL 1A State (#7)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 FL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 pre FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 FL 1A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 Karl Flammer Ford Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 pre FL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 FL 1A State (#6)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 pre FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 Calvary Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 FL 1A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 FL 1A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 Karl Flammer Ford Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.09 FL 1A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.81 pre Lake Highland Elite Classic (#5)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.98 Lake Highland Elite Classic (#6)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.05 St. Petersburg City Championships (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.21 FL 1A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.89 FL 1A District 10 (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.36 FL 1A State Meet (#15)
2015-05-01 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-100 12.47 pre w(3.5)FL 1A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-23 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-100 12.60 pre NWIFL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-01 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-100 12.62 w(2.5)FL 1A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-13 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-100 12.63 w(3.9)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#4)
2015-03-26 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-100 12.66 NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-100 12.69 NWIFL 1A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-100 12.72 w(-1.1)FL 1A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-13 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-100 12.75 pre w(3.6)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#4)
2015-04-16 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-100 12.78 pre NWIFL 1A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-21 Alderman, Jazmine (2019) G-100 12.86 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#20)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Mcgee, Brittany Stanford University, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State