Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Berkeley Prep, FL
City: Tampa
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-03 Ochoa, Leonel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.30 FL#47 Indian Rocks Open

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-14 Grams, Addison (2016) B-100 11.30 pre w(1.8)FL 2A District 10 (#4)
2015-04-14 Grams, Addison (2016) B-200 22.68 pre w(1.1)FL 2A District 10 (#3)
2015-04-23 Grams, Addison (2016) B-200 22.78 pre w(0.3)FL 2A Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-23 Grams, Addison (2016) B-200 22.81 w(-1.2)FL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-14 Grams, Addison (2016) B-200 22.88 w(2.2)FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-02-21 Grams, Addison (2016) B-200 23.15 NWITFA Royal Open (#11)
2015-03-14 Augustine, Cj B-200 23.22 w(0)IMG Invitational (#12)
2015-03-07 Grams, Addison (2016) B-200 23.40 w(-0.8)Berkely Prep Invitational (#9)
2015-03-14 Augustine, Cj B-400 51.80 IMG Invitational (#5)
2015-04-14 Chase, Cameron (2015) B-800 2:02.94 FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Chase, Cameron (2015) B-800 2:03.70 FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-03-21 Chase, Cameron (2015) B-800 2:04.23 Steinbrenner Invitational (#21)
2015-03-07 Ochoa, Leonel (2017) B-1600 4:35.40 Berkely Prep Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Ochoa, Leonel (2017) B-1600 4:39.37 TFA Royal Open (#1)
2015-04-23 Ochoa, Leonel (2017) B-3200 10:01.57 FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-07 Ochoa, Leonel (2017) B-3200 10:06.96 Berkely Prep Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Longbottom, Brian (2015) B-300H 40.69 FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-14 Longbottom, Brian (2015) B-300H 41.05 FL 2A District 10 (#3)
2015-03-26 Longbottom, Brian (2015) B-300H 42.23 Karl Flammer Ford Invitational (#2)
2015-04-02 Longbottom, Brian (2015) B-300H 42.26 Berkeley Quad Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 Longbottom, Brian (2015) B-300H 42.26 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2015-02-21 Pennington, Charlie (2015) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 TFA Royal Open (#1)
2015-03-07 Pennington, Charlie (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Berkely Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Pennington, Charlie (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-04-14 Pennington, Charlie (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-19 Pennington, Charlie (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Northside Christian Mustang Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Root, Ben (2015) B-DT 148'11" FL#42 FL 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-03-07 Root, Ben (2015) B-DT 146'0" Berkely Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Root, Ben (2015) B-DT 145'1" FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Root, Ben (2015) B-DT 138'1" FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-02-12 Root, Ben (2015) B-DT 138'0.6" Lipham Relays
2015-02-21 Root, Ben (2015) B-DT 134'5" TFA Royal Open (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.48 FL#97 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.85 FL 2A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.59 FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.82 FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-23 Cascio, Samantha (2018) G-100 13.15 pre w(1.2)FL 2A Region 3 (#12)
2015-05-01 Thielbar, Rhea (2018) G-800 2:23.64 FL#96 FL 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-23 Thielbar, Rhea (2018) G-800 2:25.61 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-14 Jenkins, Madison (2016) G-100H 16.46 w(0.9)FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Jenkins, Madison (2016) G-100H 16.50 pre w(1.2)FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-23 Jenkins, Madison (2016) G-100H 16.64 w(0.8)FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-14 Jenkins, Madison (2016) G-100H 16.66 pre w(1.9)FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-03-26 Jenkins, Madison (2016) G-100H 16.98 NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#4)
2015-04-14 Dicamillo, Julia (2015) G-100H 16.99 w(0.9)FL 2A District 10 (#4)
2015-04-23 Constant, Camryn (2019) G-300H 48.57 FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-14 Constant, Camryn (2019) G-300H 48.63 pre FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-19 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-300H 48.74 Northside Christian Mustang Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-300H 48.98 pre FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-03-14 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-300H 49.04 IMG Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-300H 49.08 FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-14 Constant, Camryn (2019) G-300H 49.08 FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Constant, Camryn (2019) G-300H 49.27 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-07 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-300H 49.60 Berkely Prep Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Constant, Camryn (2019) G-300H 49.65 pre FL 2A State Meet (#12)
2015-03-26 Constant, Camryn (2019) G-300H 49.82 Karl Flammer Ford Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-300H 49.98 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-14 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-LJ 16'3.5" NWIFL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-LJ 16'3.5" NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-23 Thielbar, Rhea (2018) G-TJ 35'0.75" NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-14 Thielbar, Rhea (2018) G-TJ 34'5.5" NWIFL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-14 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-TJ 34'4" NWIIMG Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Thielbar, Rhea (2018) G-TJ 33'9.5" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#12)
2015-03-07 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-TJ 33'6.5" NWIBerkely Prep Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Thielbar, Rhea (2018) G-TJ 33'6" FL#57 w(-3.1)FL 2A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-14 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-TJ 33'2" NWIFL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-03-21 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-TJ 33'1" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2015-02-21 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-TJ 33'1" NWITFA Royal Open (#4)
2015-04-23 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-TJ 32'11" NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2015-02-21 Thielbar, Rhea (2018) G-TJ 32'10" NWITFA Royal Open (#7)
2015-03-19 Thielbar, Rhea (2018) G-TJ 32'8" NWINorthside Christian Mustang Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.98 FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.75 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.87 Northside Christian Mustang Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.11 FL#89 FL 2A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:14.32 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-20 Ochoa, Leonel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:06.32 FL#81 Hillsborough County XC Championships (#7)
2014-09-20 Ochoa, Leonel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:27.76 Mountain Dew Florida Invitational (#21)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2014-03-07 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 39'9" FL#22 Calvary Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 39'4.25" FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-03-01 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 38'7" Berkeley Invitational (#1)
2014-04-04 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 38'7" Berkely Tailgate Meet (#1)
2014-04-16 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 37'11" FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2014-04-10 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 37'2" FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2014-03-15 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 37'0.5" Disney HS T&F Showcase (#4)
2014-02-20 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 36'1.5" Lipham Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 Harden, Addi (2014) G-DT 126'9" FL#13 FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2014-03-01 Harden, Addi (2014) G-DT 125'2" Berkeley Invitational (#1)
2014-04-04 Harden, Addi (2014) G-DT 121'1" Berkely Tailgate Meet (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-26 Vasiloudes, Vasilis B-5k_XC 16:23.80 FL 2A District 10 (#3)
2013-10-18 Vasiloudes, Vasilis B-3m_XC 15:49.90 FL#9 Hillsborough County Conference Championships (#9)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-12 Moore, Colin (2013) B-300H 41.74 FL 2A District 9 (#5)
2013-04-27 Price, Georgette (2013) G-800 2:17.83 FL#23 FL 2A Championships (#6)
2013-05-11 Price, Georgette (2013) G-800 2:18.38 Holy Trinity All-Star Showdown (#1)
2013-04-27 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 37'2.75" FL#50 FL 2A Championships (#4)
2013-04-18 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 36'11.75" FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2013-03-16 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 36'4.5" Disney Showcase (#4)
2013-04-12 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 35'8" FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2013-03-02 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 35'6.25" Berkeley Invitational (#2)
2013-03-14 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 35'4.25" Warrior Eagle Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Harden, Addi (2014) G-DT 124'2" FL#21 FL 2A Championships (#2)
2013-04-18 Harden, Addi (2014) G-DT 120'5" FL 2A Region 3 (#4)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-08 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 35'0" FL#11 Anclote Track Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-05 Harden, Addi (2014) G-DT 122'3" FL#25 Shorecrest Prep Invitational (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-25 Main, Alex (2012) B-5k_XC 15:33.90 FL#15 Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships (#4)
2011-10-25 Majumdar, Shaun (2012) B-5k_XC 15:42.00 FL#30 Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships (#7)
2011-11-19 Main, Alexander (2012) B-5k_XC 16:00.69 FL#59 Florida Class 2A (#2)
2011-10-15 Main, Alex (2012) B-5k_XC 16:04.91 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#35)
2011-10-15 Majumdar, Shaun (2012) B-5k_XC 16:16.90 Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State (#55)
2011-11-03 Main, Alex (2012) B-5k_XC 16:22.19 FHSAA 2A District 9 (#1)
2011-10-25 Dowdle, James B-5k_XC 16:23.30 Hillsborough County Cross Country Championships (#19)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-16 Rosenbach, Michael (2011) B-5k_XC 15:49.60 FL#38 Little Everglades Pre-State (#25)
2010-10-16 Main, Alex (2012) B-5k_XC 16:29.81 Little Everglades Pre-State (#66)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-01 Chen, Auston (2009) B-110H 14.94 FL#38 w(-0.5)FL 2A State (#4)
2010-04-21 Chen, Auston (2009) B-110H 14.99 NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#2)
2010-04-12 Chen, Auston (2009) B-300H 40.35 FL#92 Florida 2A District 9 (#2)
2010-04-12 Chen, Auston (2009) B-300H 40.50 pre Florida 2A District 9 (#1)
2010-04-21 Chen, Auston (2009) B-300H 41.88 pre Florida 2A Region 3 (#11)
2010-05-01 Chen, Auston (2009) B-DT 174'3" FL#6 FL 2A State (#2)
2010-04-12 Chen, Auston (2009) B-DT 167'4" Florida 2A District 9 (#1)
2010-03-12 Chen, Auston (2009) B-DT 161'7" Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2010-04-12 Newhaller, Samanth (2010) G-300H 47.80 FL#94 Florida 2A District 9 (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-21 Greathouse, Tyler (2010) B-5k_XC 15:53.99 FL#30 FL Statemeet 2A (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-14 Grams, Addison (2016) B-100 11.30 pre w(1.8)FL 2A District 10 (#4)
2015-04-14 Grams, Addison (2016) B-200 22.68 pre w(1.1)FL 2A District 10 (#3)
2015-04-23 Grams, Addison (2016) B-200 22.78 pre w(0.3)FL 2A Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-23 Grams, Addison (2016) B-200 22.81 w(-1.2)FL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-14 Grams, Addison (2016) B-200 22.88 w(2.2)FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-02-21 Grams, Addison (2016) B-200 23.15 NWITFA Royal Open (#11)
2015-03-14 Augustine, Cj B-200 23.22 w(0)IMG Invitational (#12)
2015-03-07 Grams, Addison (2016) B-200 23.40 w(-0.8)Berkely Prep Invitational (#9)
2015-03-14 Augustine, Cj B-400 51.80 IMG Invitational (#5)
2015-04-14 Chase, Cameron (2015) B-800 2:02.94 FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Chase, Cameron (2015) B-800 2:03.70 FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-03-21 Chase, Cameron (2015) B-800 2:04.23 Steinbrenner Invitational (#21)
2001-07-15 Steier, Rolf (2002) B-1500 3:53.62 US#6 FL#1 World Youth Ch (#8)
2001-07-07 Steier, Rolf (2002) B-1500 3:56.19 YAN YM/YW (#2)
2002-05-11 Steier, Rolf (2002) B-1500 3:57.29 US#19 FL#2 FSU Twilight
2002-05-04 Steier, Rolf (2002) B-1600 4:13.03 US#34 FL#5 1A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-07 Ochoa, Leonel (2017) B-1600 4:35.40 Berkely Prep Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Ochoa, Leonel (2017) B-1600 4:39.37 TFA Royal Open (#1)
2001-05-26 Steier, Rolf (2002) B-Mile 4:13.88 US#21 FL#3 Golden South (#2)
2001-06-16 Steier, Rolf (2002) B-Mile 4:14.34 AOC Outdoor Nat (#9)
2002-03-30 Steier, Rolf (2002) B-Mile 4:16.82 US#29 FL#4 Florida Relays (#3)
2002-06-15 Steier, Rolf (2002) B-Mile 4:16.85 AOC Outdoor Nat (#13)
2002-02-01 Steier, Rolf (2002) B-Mile 4:23.69 US#51 FL#2 Millrose Games (#5)
2002-01-12 Steier, Rolf (2002) B-3000 8:34.13 US#2 FL#1 UF Intercollegiate (#3)
2001-04-07 Steier, Rolf (2002) B-3200 9:15.07 US#64 FL#2 Mobile Champions (#4)
2000-04-08 Steier, Rolf (2002) B-3200 9:25.07 FL#4 South Fla Inv (#1)
2015-04-23 Ochoa, Leonel (2017) B-3200 10:01.57 FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-07 Ochoa, Leonel (2017) B-3200 10:06.96 Berkely Prep Invitational (#2)
2002-03-10 Steier, Rolf (2002) B-2Mile 9:06.42 US#6 FL#1 Nike Indoor Champ. (#5)
2002-04-06 Steier, Rolf (2002) B-2Mile 9:09.19 US#12 FL#2 Mobile MOC (#4)
2002-06-15 Steier, Rolf (2002) B-2Mile 9:12.79 AOC Outdoor Nat (#9)
2001-03-11 Steier, Rolf (2002) B-2Mile 9:19.89 US#13 FL#2 Nike Indoor Champ. (#10)
2000-06-17 Steier, Rolf (2002) B-2Mile 9:23.75 FL#1 FL Outdoor Nat (#16)
2010-05-01 Chen, Auston (2009) B-110H 14.94 FL#38 w(-0.5)FL 2A State (#4)
2010-04-21 Chen, Auston (2009) B-110H 14.99 NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#2)
2010-04-12 Chen, Auston (2009) B-300H 40.35 FL#92 Florida 2A District 9 (#2)
2009-04-24 Klug, Alex (2009) B-300H 40.39 FL#80 Florida 2A Region 3 (#6)
2010-04-12 Chen, Auston (2009) B-300H 40.50 pre Florida 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-23 Longbottom, Brian (2015) B-300H 40.69 FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-14 Longbottom, Brian (2015) B-300H 41.05 FL 2A District 10 (#3)
2009-04-24 Klug, Alex (2009) B-300H 41.06 pre Florida 2A Region 3 (#5)
2013-04-12 Moore, Colin (2013) B-300H 41.74 FL 2A District 9 (#5)
2010-04-21 Chen, Auston (2009) B-300H 41.88 pre Florida 2A Region 3 (#11)
2015-03-26 Longbottom, Brian (2015) B-300H 42.23 Karl Flammer Ford Invitational (#2)
2015-04-02 Longbottom, Brian (2015) B-300H 42.26 Berkeley Quad Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 Longbottom, Brian (2015) B-300H 42.26 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2015-02-21 Pennington, Charlie (2015) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 TFA Royal Open (#1)
2015-03-07 Pennington, Charlie (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Berkely Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Pennington, Charlie (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-04-14 Pennington, Charlie (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-19 Pennington, Charlie (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Northside Christian Mustang Invitational (#2)
2010-05-01 Chen, Auston (2009) B-DT 174'3" FL#6 FL 2A State (#2)
2009-05-02 Chen, Auston (2009) B-DT 171'0" FL#9 FL State 2A OUT (#3)
2009-05-02 Chen, Auston (2009) B-DT 171'0" Florida 2A State (#3)
2010-04-12 Chen, Auston (2009) B-DT 167'4" Florida 2A District 9 (#1)
2010-03-12 Chen, Auston (2009) B-DT 161'7" Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2015-05-01 Root, Ben (2015) B-DT 148'11" FL#42 FL 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-03-07 Root, Ben (2015) B-DT 146'0" Berkely Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Root, Ben (2015) B-DT 145'1" FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Root, Ben (2015) B-DT 138'1" FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-02-12 Root, Ben (2015) B-DT 138'0.6" Lipham Relays
2015-02-21 Root, Ben (2015) B-DT 134'5" TFA Royal Open (#4)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.48 FL#97 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.85 FL 2A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.59 FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.82 FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-23 Cascio, Samantha (2018) G-100 13.15 pre w(1.2)FL 2A Region 3 (#12)
2013-04-27 Price, Georgette (2013) G-800 2:17.83 FL#23 FL 2A Championships (#6)
2013-05-11 Price, Georgette (2013) G-800 2:18.38 Holy Trinity All-Star Showdown (#1)
2015-05-01 Thielbar, Rhea (2018) G-800 2:23.64 FL#96 FL 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-23 Thielbar, Rhea (2018) G-800 2:25.61 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-14 Jenkins, Madison (2016) G-100H 16.46 w(0.9)FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Jenkins, Madison (2016) G-100H 16.50 pre w(1.2)FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-23 Jenkins, Madison (2016) G-100H 16.64 w(0.8)FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-14 Jenkins, Madison (2016) G-100H 16.66 pre w(1.9)FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-03-26 Jenkins, Madison (2016) G-100H 16.98 NWIKarl Flammer Ford Invitational (#4)
2015-04-14 Dicamillo, Julia (2015) G-100H 16.99 w(0.9)FL 2A District 10 (#4)
2010-04-12 Newhaller, Samanth (2010) G-300H 47.80 FL#94 Florida 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-23 Constant, Camryn (2019) G-300H 48.57 FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-14 Constant, Camryn (2019) G-300H 48.63 pre FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-19 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-300H 48.74 Northside Christian Mustang Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-300H 48.98 pre FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-03-14 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-300H 49.04 IMG Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-300H 49.08 FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-14 Constant, Camryn (2019) G-300H 49.08 FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Constant, Camryn (2019) G-300H 49.27 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-07 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-300H 49.60 Berkely Prep Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Constant, Camryn (2019) G-300H 49.65 pre FL 2A State Meet (#12)
2015-03-26 Constant, Camryn (2019) G-300H 49.82 Karl Flammer Ford Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-300H 49.98 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-14 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-LJ 16'3.5" NWIFL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-LJ 16'3.5" NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-23 Thielbar, Rhea (2018) G-TJ 35'0.75" NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-14 Thielbar, Rhea (2018) G-TJ 34'5.5" NWIFL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-14 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-TJ 34'4" NWIIMG Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Thielbar, Rhea (2018) G-TJ 33'9.5" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#12)
2015-03-07 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-TJ 33'6.5" NWIBerkely Prep Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Thielbar, Rhea (2018) G-TJ 33'6" FL#57 w(-3.1)FL 2A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-14 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-TJ 33'2" NWIFL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-03-21 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-TJ 33'1" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2015-02-21 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-TJ 33'1" NWITFA Royal Open (#4)
2015-04-23 Dumar, Amanda (2017) G-TJ 32'11" NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2015-02-21 Thielbar, Rhea (2018) G-TJ 32'10" NWITFA Royal Open (#7)
2015-03-19 Thielbar, Rhea (2018) G-TJ 32'8" NWINorthside Christian Mustang Invitational (#1)
2014-03-07 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 39'9" FL#22 Calvary Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 39'4.25" FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-03-01 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 38'7" Berkeley Invitational (#1)
2014-04-04 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 38'7" Berkely Tailgate Meet (#1)
2014-04-16 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 37'11" FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2013-04-27 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 37'2.75" FL#50 FL 2A Championships (#4)
2014-04-10 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 37'2" FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2014-03-15 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 37'0.5" Disney HS T&F Showcase (#4)
2013-04-18 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 36'11.75" FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2013-03-16 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 36'4.5" Disney Showcase (#4)
2014-02-20 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 36'1.5" Lipham Relays (#1)
2013-04-12 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 35'8" FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2013-03-02 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 35'6.25" Berkeley Invitational (#2)
2013-03-14 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 35'4.25" Warrior Eagle Invitational (#1)
2013-03-08 Harden, Addi (2014) G-SP 35'0" FL#11 Anclote Track Invitational (#2)
2014-04-10 Harden, Addi (2014) G-DT 126'9" FL#13 FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2014-03-01 Harden, Addi (2014) G-DT 125'2" Berkeley Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 Harden, Addi (2014) G-DT 124'2" FL#21 FL 2A Championships (#2)
2012-04-05 Harden, Addi (2014) G-DT 122'3" FL#25 Shorecrest Prep Invitational (#1)
2014-04-04 Harden, Addi (2014) G-DT 121'1" Berkely Tailgate Meet (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Pennington, Charlie Tufts University, MA (New England Small College Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State