Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Tampa Catholic, FL
City: Tampa
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-14 Reddick, J'Kobi (2017) B-100 11.16 pre w(1.8)FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-14 Reddick, J'Kobi (2017) B-100 11.20 w(-0.5)FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Reddick, J'Kobi (2017) B-100 11.20 pre w(0.4)FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-23 Reddick, J'Kobi (2017) B-100 11.25 w(0.5)FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-14 Belifore, Ryan (2016) B-100 11.30 pre w(1.8)FL 2A District 10 (#3)
2015-04-14 Belifore, Ryan (2016) B-100 11.33 w(-0.5)FL 2A District 10 (#3)
2015-02-21 Lawrence, Tyler B-200 22.47 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Lawrence, Tyler B-200 22.62 w(0.9)Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Lawrence, Tyler B-200 22.98 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Reddick, J'Kobi (2017) B-200 23.16 w(2.2)FL 2A District 10 (#3)
2015-06-28 Belifore, Ryan (2016) B-200 23.23 pre w(0.8)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#13)
2015-04-14 Belifore, Ryan (2016) B-200 23.26 w(2.2)FL 2A District 10 (#4)
2015-05-01 Black, Andre (2016) B-800 1:59.31 FL#93 FL 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-23 Black, Andre (2016) B-800 2:00.42 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-14 Black, Andre (2016) B-800 2:01.87 FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-21 Black, Andre (2016) B-800 2:02.30 Steinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2015-03-07 Black, Andre (2016) B-800 2:02.54 Berkely Prep Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Reed, Ben (2015) B-300H 39.90 FL#64 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-14 Reed, Ben (2015) B-300H 40.51 FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-05-01 Reed, Ben (2015) B-300H 40.78 FL 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-21 Reed, Ben (2015) B-300H 40.88 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#11)
2015-05-01 Reed, Ben (2015) B-300H 40.98 pre FL 2A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-23 Reed, Ben (2015) B-300H 41.18 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-07 Reed, Ben (2015) B-300H 42.11 Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-04-14 Reed, Ben (2015) B-300H 42.30 pre FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-02-21 Reed, Ben (2015) B-300H 42.31 Charles Johnson Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Weldon, Danny B-300H 42.40 Charles Johnson Invitational (#6)
2015-04-23 Sutton, Jackson (2015) B-PV 13'0" FL#48 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-14 Sutton, Jackson (2015) B-PV 12'6" FL 2A District 10 (#3)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 Charles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.68 Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.09 FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.47 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#9)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.80 FL 2A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.25 Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.55 Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Hagans, Rachel (2018) G-100 12.69 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#17)
2015-04-14 Hagans, Rachel (2018) G-100 12.74 w(2.4)FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Hagans, Rachel (2018) G-100 12.75 pre w(0.6)FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-14 Hagans, Rachel (2018) G-100 12.83 pre w(3.4)FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Hagans, Rachel (2018) G-100 12.99 w(-0.7)FL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2015-03-07 Hagans, Rachel (2018) G-100 13.20 w(-0.4)Berkely Prep Invitational (#5)
2015-04-14 Washington, Betia (2016) G-200 26.47 w(1.1)FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-14 Harris, Kailiece (2018) G-200 26.50 w(1.1)FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-14 Harris, Kailiece (2018) G-200 26.69 pre w(2)FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-02-21 Washington, Betia (2016) G-200 26.92 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#7)
2015-04-23 Washington, Betia (2016) G-200 26.99 pre w(0.7)FL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2015-03-21 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 58.78 FL#71 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 58.89 pre FL 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-21 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 59.08 Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 59.63 FL 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-23 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 59.66 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-14 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 1:00.31 FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 1:00.76 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-21 Harris, Kailiece (2018) G-400 1:00.80 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2015-03-07 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 1:00.82 Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Harris, Kailiece (2018) G-LJ 16'4.5" NWIBerkely Prep Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Carroll, Nicole (2015) G-PV 12'6" US#60 FL#2 Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-04-14 Carroll, Nicole (2015) G-PV 12'0" FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Carroll, Nicole (2015) G-PV 12'0" FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-02-21 Carroll, Nicole (2015) G-PV 12'0" Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Carroll, Nicole (2015) G-PV 12'0" Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Carroll, Nicole (2015) G-PV 12'0" FL 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-04 Carroll, Nicole (2015) G-PV 11'6" Florida Relays (#3)
2015-08-08 Carroll, Nicole (2015) G-PV 11'5.75" AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-04-23 Davis, Alise (2017) G-SP 40'7.25" FL#10 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-21 Davis, Alise (2017) G-SP 40'5.5" Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Davis, Alise (2017) G-SP 39'5.75" FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-14 Davis, Alise (2017) G-SP 39'5.5" FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-07 Davis, Alise (2017) G-SP 37'7" Berkely Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Davis, Alise (2017) G-SP 37'0" Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Davis, Alise (2017) G-DT 109'0" FL#73 Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Davis, Alise (2017) G-DT 105'5" FL 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-23 Davis, Alise (2017) G-DT 105'3" FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:06.97 FL#77 FL 2A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:11.65 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:12.32 Berkely Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:14.93 FL 2A District 10 (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-24 Carroll, Nicole (2015) G-PV 13'0" US#15 FL#1 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2015-03-15 Carroll, Nicole (2015) G-PV 12'8.75" New Balance Indoor Nationals (#8)
2014-12-27 Carroll, Nicole (2015) G-PV 12'0" Armory Youth Holiday Classic (#1)
2015-02-14 Carroll, Nicole (2015) G-PV 11'1.75" Millrose Games (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 Harrel, T.J. (2014) B-100 11.00 FL#69 w(0.8)Walt Disney World Invitational (#6)
2014-04-10 Harrel, T.J. (2014) B-200 22.20 FL#73 w(-1.5)FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2014-04-16 Harrel, T.J. (2014) B-200 22.25 w(0.7)FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2014-03-22 Harrel, T.J. (2014) B-200 22.31 w(-0.9)Walt Disney World Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 Harrel, T.J. (2014) B-200 22.42 pre w(1.8)Walt Disney World Invitational (#3)
2014-03-15 Nammour, Nathan (2014) B-400 48.96 FL#27 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-02-22 Nammour, Nathan (2014) B-400 49.29 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Nammour, Nathan (2014) B-400 49.48 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2014-03-01 Nammour, Nathan (2014) B-400 49.52 Berkeley Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Nammour, Nathan (2014) B-400 49.64 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2014-05-03 Nammour, Nathan (2014) B-400 49.75 FL 2A State Meet (#8)
2014-03-22 Nammour, Nathan (2014) B-400 49.86 Walt Disney World Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 FL#79 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Walt Disney World Invitational (#5)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2014-04-16 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 58.19 FL#54 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-16 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 58.28 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2014-03-15 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 58.52 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2014-03-01 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 58.60 Berkeley Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 59.03 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-02-22 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 59.31 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 59.62 FL 2A State Meet (#10)
2014-03-22 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 59.76 Walt Disney World Invitational (#1)
2014-03-07 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 59.87 Calvary Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Carroll, Nicole (2015) G-PV 12'6" US#49 FL#2 Golden South Classic (#4)
2014-05-03 Carroll, Nicole (2015) G-PV 12'0" FL 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-08-02 Carroll, Nicole (2015) G-PV 12'0" AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#6)
2014-03-15 Carroll, Nicole (2015) G-PV 11'7" Disney HS T&F Showcase (#1)
2014-03-28 Carroll, Nicole (2015) G-PV 11'6" UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Carroll, Nicole (2015) G-PV 11'6" FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2014-07-13 Carroll, Nicole (2015) G-PV 11'6" AAU Club Championships (#2)
2014-04-05 Carroll, Nicole (2015) G-PV 11'6" Florida Relays (#3)
2014-04-16 Carroll, Nicole (2015) G-PV 11'0" FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2014-03-01 Carroll, Nicole (2015) G-PV 11'0" Berkeley Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Davis, Alise (2017) G-SP 41'4" FL#10 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2014-03-22 Davis, Alise (2017) G-SP 40'4.5" Walt Disney World Invitational (#2)
2014-04-10 Davis, Alise (2017) G-SP 39'6" FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2014-05-03 Davis, Alise (2017) G-SP 39'2.25" FL 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-04 Davis, Alise (2017) G-SP 37'11.5" Berkely Tailgate Meet (#2)
2014-03-01 Davis, Alise (2017) G-SP 37'6.75" Berkeley Invitational (#2)
2014-03-07 Davis, Alise (2017) G-SP 37'5.25" Calvary Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-28 Harrel, T.J. (2014) B-100 10.92 NWIHernando Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 Harrel, T.J. (2014) B-100 10.93 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-12 Harrel, T.J. (2014) B-100 10.96 FL#64 w(1.9)FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-18 Harrel, T.J. (2014) B-100 10.96 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2012-03-03 Holder, Tyree (2012) B-100 10.97 w(2.6)Berkely Prep Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 Harrel, T.J. (2014) B-100 10.98 w(2.6)Berkely Prep Invitational (#2)
2013-04-18 Harrel, T.J. (2014) B-100 10.98 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2012-04-13 Harrel, T.J. (2014) B-100 11.00 FL#59 pre w(-2.3)FHSAA 2A District 9 (#1)
2014-03-22 Harrel, T.J. (2014) B-100 11.00 FL#69 w(0.8)Walt Disney World Invitational (#6)
2015-04-14 Reddick, J'Kobi (2017) B-100 11.16 pre w(1.8)FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-14 Reddick, J'Kobi (2017) B-100 11.20 w(-0.5)FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Reddick, J'Kobi (2017) B-100 11.20 pre w(0.4)FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-23 Reddick, J'Kobi (2017) B-100 11.25 w(0.5)FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-14 Belifore, Ryan (2016) B-100 11.30 pre w(1.8)FL 2A District 10 (#3)
2015-04-14 Belifore, Ryan (2016) B-100 11.33 w(-0.5)FL 2A District 10 (#3)
2014-04-10 Harrel, T.J. (2014) B-200 22.20 FL#73 w(-1.5)FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2014-04-16 Harrel, T.J. (2014) B-200 22.25 w(0.7)FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2014-03-22 Harrel, T.J. (2014) B-200 22.31 w(-0.9)Walt Disney World Invitational (#3)
2012-04-19 Harrel, T.J. (2014) B-200 22.39 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2014-03-22 Harrel, T.J. (2014) B-200 22.42 pre w(1.8)Walt Disney World Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Lawrence, Tyler B-200 22.47 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Lawrence, Tyler B-200 22.62 w(0.9)Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Lawrence, Tyler B-200 22.98 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Reddick, J'Kobi (2017) B-200 23.16 w(2.2)FL 2A District 10 (#3)
2015-06-28 Belifore, Ryan (2016) B-200 23.23 pre w(0.8)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#13)
2015-04-14 Belifore, Ryan (2016) B-200 23.26 w(2.2)FL 2A District 10 (#4)
2014-03-15 Nammour, Nathan (2014) B-400 48.96 FL#27 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2012-04-27 Mention, Ken (2013) B-400 48.97 FL#37 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2012-04-13 Mention, Ken (2013) B-400 49.06 FHSAA 2A District 9 (#1)
2014-02-22 Nammour, Nathan (2014) B-400 49.29 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 Mention, Ken (2013) B-400 49.29 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2012-03-28 Mention, Ken (2013) B-400 49.39 Hernando Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Nammour, Nathan (2014) B-400 49.48 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2012-03-17 Mention, Ken (2013) B-400 49.51 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2014-03-01 Nammour, Nathan (2014) B-400 49.52 Berkeley Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Nammour, Nathan (2014) B-400 49.64 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2014-05-03 Nammour, Nathan (2014) B-400 49.75 FL 2A State Meet (#8)
2014-03-22 Nammour, Nathan (2014) B-400 49.86 Walt Disney World Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Black, Andre (2016) B-800 1:59.31 FL#93 FL 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-23 Black, Andre (2016) B-800 2:00.42 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-14 Black, Andre (2016) B-800 2:01.87 FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-21 Black, Andre (2016) B-800 2:02.30 Steinbrenner Invitational (#14)
2015-03-07 Black, Andre (2016) B-800 2:02.54 Berkely Prep Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Reed, Ben (2015) B-300H 39.90 FL#64 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-14 Reed, Ben (2015) B-300H 40.51 FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-05-01 Reed, Ben (2015) B-300H 40.78 FL 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-21 Reed, Ben (2015) B-300H 40.88 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#11)
2015-05-01 Reed, Ben (2015) B-300H 40.98 pre FL 2A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-23 Reed, Ben (2015) B-300H 41.18 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-07 Reed, Ben (2015) B-300H 42.11 Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-04-14 Reed, Ben (2015) B-300H 42.30 pre FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-02-21 Reed, Ben (2015) B-300H 42.31 Charles Johnson Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Weldon, Danny B-300H 42.40 Charles Johnson Invitational (#6)
2012-04-13 Holder, Tyree (2012) B-LJ 22'0.75" NWIFHSAA 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-23 Sutton, Jackson (2015) B-PV 13'0" FL#48 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-14 Sutton, Jackson (2015) B-PV 12'6" FL 2A District 10 (#3)
2010-05-01 Joyer, Hunter (2010) B-SP 57'2.25" FL#3 FL 2A State (#1)
2010-04-21 Joyer, Hunter (2010) B-SP 53'7" Florida 2A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-03 Joyer, Hunter (2010) B-SP 53'6.25" Florida Relays (#5)
2010-04-12 Joyer, Hunter (2010) B-SP 51'7" Florida 2A District 9 (#1)
2012-04-19 Timmons, Taylor (2012) B-SP 51'1" FL#26 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2000-04-08 White, Jeff Barker (2000) B-DT 174'2" FL#3 Texas Relays (#7)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 FL#79 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 FL#92 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 Charles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2012-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 Hernando Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2011-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 pre FL 2A District 9 (#3)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Walt Disney World Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 Berkely Prep Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 FHSAA 2A District 9 (#1)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.68 Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.09 FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.47 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#9)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.80 FL 2A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.25 Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.55 Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Hagans, Rachel (2018) G-100 12.69 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#17)
2015-04-14 Hagans, Rachel (2018) G-100 12.74 w(2.4)FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Hagans, Rachel (2018) G-100 12.75 pre w(0.6)FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-14 Hagans, Rachel (2018) G-100 12.83 pre w(3.4)FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Hagans, Rachel (2018) G-100 12.99 w(-0.7)FL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2015-03-07 Hagans, Rachel (2018) G-100 13.20 w(-0.4)Berkely Prep Invitational (#5)
2015-04-14 Washington, Betia (2016) G-200 26.47 w(1.1)FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-14 Harris, Kailiece (2018) G-200 26.50 w(1.1)FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-04-14 Harris, Kailiece (2018) G-200 26.69 pre w(2)FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-02-21 Washington, Betia (2016) G-200 26.92 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#7)
2015-04-23 Washington, Betia (2016) G-200 26.99 pre w(0.7)FL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2014-04-16 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 58.19 FL#54 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-16 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 58.28 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2014-03-15 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 58.52 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2014-03-01 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 58.60 Berkeley Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 58.61 FL#77 FL 2A Championships (#8)
2013-05-18 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 58.73 pre Golden South Classic (#19)
2013-04-18 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 58.77 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-21 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 58.78 FL#71 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 58.89 pre FL 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-03-15 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 59.03 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 59.08 Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-02-22 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 59.31 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 59.62 FL 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-05-01 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 59.63 FL 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-03-16 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 59.64 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#5)
2015-04-23 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 59.66 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2014-03-22 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 59.76 Walt Disney World Invitational (#1)
2014-03-07 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 59.87 Calvary Invitational (#1)
2013-04-12 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 59.90 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-14 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 1:00.31 FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 1:00.76 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-21 Harris, Kailiece (2018) G-400 1:00.80 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2015-03-07 Washington, Betia (2016) G-400 1:00.82 Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2010-05-01 Schmidt, Maddi (2010) G-100H 14.95 FL#26 pre w(-1.7)FL 2A State (#3)
2015-03-07 Harris, Kailiece (2018) G-LJ 16'4.5" NWIBerkely Prep Invitational (#2)
2009-08-02 Schmidt, Maddi (2010) G-TJ 36'2.25" w(2.5)USATF Jr Olympics (#21)
2009-04-24 Schmidt, Maddi (2010) G-TJ 35'8.5" NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2009-06-20 Schmidt, Maddi (2010) G-TJ 35'6.75" NWIUSATF JO Reg 4 YMYW (#3)
2009-05-22 Schmidt, Maddi (2010) G-TJ 35'6" NWIBAYTAF Classic (#1)
2010-04-12 Schmidt, Maddi (2010) G-TJ 35'4" NWIFlorida 2A District 9 (#3)
2010-04-21 Schmidt, Maddi (2010) G-TJ 35'0" NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-01-24 Carroll, Nicole (2015) G-PV 13'0" US#15 FL#1 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2015-03-15 Carroll, Nicole (2015) G-PV 12'8.75" New Balance Indoor Nationals (#8)
2015-05-23 Carroll, Nicole (2015) G-PV 12'6" US#60 FL#2 Golden South Classic (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Carroll, Nicole University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Joyer, Hunter University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State