Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Carmel Catholic, IL
City: Mundelien
State Division: AA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Hull, Aileen (2018) G-3m_XC 18:23.14 East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#5)
2015-10-03 Stockhausen, Zella (2019) G-3m_XC 18:24.36 Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A (#13)
2015-09-19 Stockhausen, Zella (2019) G-3m_XC 18:24.58 Warren Blue Devil Invitational (#7)
2015-09-19 Hull, Aileen (2018) G-3m_XC 18:34.08 Warren Blue Devil Invitational (#9)
2015-10-17 Stockhausen, Zella (2019) G-3m_XC 18:40.74 East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#7)
2015-10-03 Hull, Aileen (2018) G-3m_XC 18:41.07 Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A (#19)
2015-10-03 Terselic, Gabby (2019) G-3m_XC 18:51.92 Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A (#23)
2015-10-17 Terselic, Gabby (2019) G-3m_XC 18:54.31 East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#12)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Thompson, Brian B-100 11.28 w(2.9)Al Janulis Relays (#4)
2015-05-13 Pastika, Patrick (2015) B-800 2:01.92 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Pastika, Pat (2015) B-800 2:02.55 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-05-13 Psenka, Collin (2015) B-800 2:04.41 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-13 Cusack, Michael (2016) B-1600 4:43.12 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Cusack, Michael (2016) B-1600 4:43.37 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#12)
2015-05-22 Foster, Patrick (2015) B-HJ 6'2" IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 Johnson, Julian B-TJ 42'2" NWIIL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 14'0" IL#37 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-30 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 13'9" IL 2A Boys State Finals (#7)
2015-04-18 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 13'6" Al Janulis Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 13'6" pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2015-04-11 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 12'6" Deerfield Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.52 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.93 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.11 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.00 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#6)
2015-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.00 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.00 Lake County Boys Championships (#9)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.38 IL#86 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:16.63 Lake County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.70 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#5)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.10 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2015-05-06 Silge, Emily (2018) G-200 26.34 pre NWIEast Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-06 Silge, Emily (2018) G-200 27.39 NWIEast Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-11 Hull, Aileen (2018) G-1600 5:22.50 Buffalo Grove Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-05-22 Hull, Aileen (2018) G-1600 5:22.57 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#20)
2015-05-06 Hull, Aileen (2018) G-1600 5:23.40 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-15 Hull, Aileen (2018) G-1600 5:23.72 IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-04-30 Hull, Aileen (2018) G-1600 5:30.48 Lake County Girls Championships (#9)
2015-04-30 Laughlin, Lauren (2018) G-1600 5:39.71 Lake County Girls Championships (#13)
2015-04-30 Hull, Aileen (2018) G-3200 11:43.05 Lake County Girls Championships (#6)
2015-04-16 Hull, Aileen (2018) G-3200 11:50.66 Grayslake Central Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-06 Laughlin, Lauren (2018) G-3200 12:18.40 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-06 Huff, Hasana (2015) G-LJ 16'1.5" NWIEast Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-18 Huff, Hasana (2015) G-LJ 16'1" NWIAl Janulis Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Huff, Hasana (2015) G-TJ 36'10.5" w(2.6)IL 2A Girls State Finals (#6)
2015-05-06 Huff, Hasana (2015) G-TJ 36'7" NWIEast Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Huff, Hasana (2015) G-TJ 36'3.25" NWIIL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Huff, Hasana (2015) G-TJ 36'0.75" IL#29 pre w(0)IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#6)
2015-04-18 Huff, Hasana (2015) G-TJ 35'5" NWIAl Janulis Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Huff, Hassana G-TJ 34'8" NWIBuffalo Grove Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.36 IL#87 IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.74 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#27)
2015-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.44 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.66 Lake County Girls Championships (#5)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.10 IL#87 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#21)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.58 IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:08.77 IL#91 IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:13.55 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#25)
2015-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:16.20 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:19.14 Lake County Girls Championships (#9)
2015-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:57.96 IL#89 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:06.77 IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:28.10 Buffalo Grove Girls Invitational (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Canlas, Nureil (2015) B-55 6.95 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#22)
2015-03-21 Stefo, James (2018) B-55 7.02 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#27)
2015-03-21 Pastika, Patrick (2015) B-800 2:04.05 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#12)
2015-03-21 Foster, Patrick (2015) B-HJ 5'10" Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#11)
2015-03-28 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 14'0" IL#22 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#2)
2015-03-01 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 13'6" ICOPS Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 13'0" Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 13'0" Windy City Pole Vault Summit (#8)
2015-03-20 Adjei, Nissiya (2015) G-55 7.74 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-03-20 Smith, Marianne (2015) G-55 7.81 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-03-20 Adjei, Nissiya (2015) G-200 28.28 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Silge, Emily (2018) G-400 1:01.25 IL#55 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#9)
2015-03-20 Silge, Emily (14) G-400 1:01.74 IL#70 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Duffy, Abby (2015) G-400 1:04.49 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Feliccichia, Riley (2015) G-800 2:31.76 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#7)
2015-03-20 Hull, Aileen (2018) G-1600 5:34.22 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Hull, Aileen (2018) G-3200 11:44.35 IL#65 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#10)
2015-03-20 Hull, Aileen (2018) G-3200 11:58.45 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#9)
2015-03-20 Huff, Hasana (2015) G-TJ 35'11" IL#18 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Huff, Hasana (2015) G-TJ 35'1" Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#8)
2015-03-20 O'Toole, Megan (2016) G-TJ 32'2.5" Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:19.90 IL#86 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#10)
2015-03-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:20.37 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-03-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:39.23 DGS Mustang Relays (#30)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 Hull, Aileen (2018) G-3m_XC 18:54.12 East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#10)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-15 Pastika, Patrick (2015) B-800 2:03.67 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conf Championships (#3)
2014-05-15 Cusack, Michael (2016) B-3200 10:16.20 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conf Championships (#5)
2014-05-23 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 14'0" IL#33 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2014-04-25 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 13'0" Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#1)
2014-04-29 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 13'0" Benet Academy Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-05-09 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 13'0" Lake County Championships (#5)
2014-05-30 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 12'6" pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.54 IL#85 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#5)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.74 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.26 Lake County Championships (#7)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.40 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#4)
2014-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.91 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conf Championships (#2)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:36.70 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-06-22 Silge, Emily (14) G-200 26.48 pre NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#8)
2014-06-22 Silge, Emily (14) G-400 1:00.67 USATF IL JO Championships (#9)
2014-05-15 Huff, Hasana (2015) G-TJ 34'8.5" NWIIL 2A Woodstock Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-07 Huff, Hasana (2015) G-TJ 34'0" NWIEast Suburban Catholic League Girls Meet (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 Canlas, Nureil (2015) B-55 6.99 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#29)
2014-03-02 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 13'4" IL#35 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 13'0" Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:44.48 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#13)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:30.13 IL#67 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-03-21 Smith, Marianne (2015) G-55 7.70 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#11)
2014-02-16 Silge, Emily (14) G-55 7.81 USATF WI Indoor Championships (#5)
2014-02-16 Silge, Emily (14) G-200 28.09 USATF WI Indoor Championships (#4)
2014-03-21 Huff, Hasana (2015) G-TJ 33'1" Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#7)
2014-03-10 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:29.34 DGS Mustang Relays (#33)
2014-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:37.97 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-26 Balitaan, Zach (2013) B-TJ 41'6" NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#5)
2013-05-09 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 12'6" East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys (#1)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.59 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.27 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.80 IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#7)
2013-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:28.01 East Suburban Catholic Conference Girls (#5)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-03 Santos, Dan (2015) B-55 7.04 pre ICOPS Invitational (#20)
2013-03-09 Santos, Dan (2015) B-55H 8.92 pre Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:46.26 Lake Michigan Invitational (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 Scheon, Jack B-55 6.88 Lake Michigan Invitational (#21)
2012-03-17 Schoen, Jack B-55 6.94 pre Lake Michigan Invitational (#17)
2015-03-21 Canlas, Nureil (2015) B-55 6.95 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#22)
2011-03-26 Becker, Devin B-55 6.95 Lake Michigan Invitational (#31)
2014-03-22 Canlas, Nureil (2015) B-55 6.99 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#29)
2015-03-21 Stefo, James (2018) B-55 7.02 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#27)
2013-03-03 Santos, Dan (2015) B-55 7.04 pre ICOPS Invitational (#20)
2012-03-17 Becker, Devin B-55 7.04 pre Lake Michigan Invitational (#25)
2010-05-07 Paul, Anthony (2012) B-100 11.23 NWILake County Invite
2015-04-18 Thompson, Brian B-100 11.28 w(2.9)Al Janulis Relays (#4)
2010-05-07 Schoen, Jack B-100 11.35 NWILake County Invite
2012-05-09 Becker, Devin B-100 11.35 NWIEast Suburban Catholic Boys Conference (#3)
2010-05-13 Paul, Anthony (2012) B-100 11.50 NWIESCC Conference Meet
2010-05-13 Paul, Anthony (2012) B-200 22.85 NWIESCC Conference Meet (#6)
2011-04-29 Paul, Anthony (2012) B-200 23.16 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#8)
2011-06-12 Paul, Anthony (2012) B-200 23.23 NWIAAU IL Central District Qualifier (#5)
2010-05-07 Paul, Anthony (2012) B-200 23.26 NWILake County Invite
2011-06-26 Paul, Anthony (2012) B-200 23.30 IL#82 pre w(1.5)IL JO Championships (#10)
2011-05-20 Gawin, A.J. (2011) B-400 49.70 IL#40 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#1)
2011-05-27 Gawin, A.J. (2011) B-400 50.27 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#24)
2011-05-12 Gawin, A.J. (2011) B-400 50.69 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2011-04-29 Gawin, A.J. (2011) B-400 50.70 Wanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2012-05-18 Horcher, Christian (2012) B-400 50.74 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional (#4)
2012-05-25 Horcher, Christian (2012) B-400 51.05 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2011-04-21 Gawin, A.J. (2011) B-400 51.10 Bears Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 Horcher, Christian (2012) B-400 51.30 Lake County Championships (#3)
2010-05-13 Gawin, A.J. (2011) B-400 51.40 ESCC Conference Meet (#6)
2011-04-21 Horcher, Christian (2012) B-400 51.50 Bears Invitational (#4)
2011-05-20 Horcher, Christian (2012) B-400 51.50 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#5)
2012-05-09 Horcher, Christian (2012) B-400 51.62 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference (#5)
2011-05-12 Ruddell, Ryan (2011) B-400 51.69 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2012-05-04 Horcher, Christian (2012) B-400 51.74 Lake County Invitational (#2)
2011-04-29 Horcher, Christian (2012) B-400 52.00 Wanner Knights Invitational (#9)
2012-04-20 Horcher, Christian (2012) B-400 52.30 Bears Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 Horcher, Christian (2012) B-400 53.41 Lake Michigan Invitational (#6)
2000-05-27 Lawrence, Ben (2001) B-800 1:56.86 IL#23 pre3 IL 2A State Boys (#5)
2015-05-13 Pastika, Patrick (2015) B-800 2:01.92 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2010-05-13 Horcher, Karl (2010) B-800 2:01.97 ESCC Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Pastika, Pat (2015) B-800 2:02.55 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#6)
2011-05-12 Yancy, Jordan (2012) B-800 2:02.74 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2012-04-27 Yancey, Jordan (2012) B-800 2:02.88 Wanner Knights Invitational (#7)
2014-05-15 Pastika, Patrick (2015) B-800 2:03.67 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conf Championships (#3)
2012-05-09 Yancey, Jordan (2012) B-800 2:03.67 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference (#3)
2015-03-21 Pastika, Patrick (2015) B-800 2:04.05 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#12)
2012-04-05 Yancey, Jordan (2012) B-800 2:04.20 Grant Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-13 Psenka, Collin (2015) B-800 2:04.41 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2012-04-20 Yancey, Jordan (2012) B-800 2:04.60 Bears Invitational (#5)
2011-05-20 Yancey, Jordan (2012) B-800 2:04.80 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#11)
2012-03-17 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-800 2:06.46 Lake Michigan Invitational (#12)
2011-03-12 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-800 2:08.10 Stevenson / Carmel Dual Meet (#1)
2012-04-12 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-1600 4:25.90 IL#91 Patriot Relays (#4)
2012-04-27 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-1600 4:26.85 Wanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2012-05-04 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-1600 4:29.25 Lake County Invitational (#8)
2012-05-09 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-1600 4:29.54 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference (#3)
2011-05-06 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-1600 4:32.45 Lake County Championships (#12)
2011-04-09 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-1600 4:34.00 Deerfield Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-1600 4:34.20 Bears Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-1600 4:34.50 Bears Invitational (#4)
2012-03-10 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-1600 4:34.80 IL#97 Stevenson / Carmel Boys Dual (#1)
2010-05-13 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-1600 4:35.24 ESCC Conference Meet (#3)
2012-04-05 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-1600 4:37.20 Grant Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-04-14 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-1600 4:37.30 Patriot Relays (#7)
2010-05-13 Horcher, Karl (2010) B-1600 4:37.76 ESCC Conference Meet (#6)
2011-03-12 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-1600 4:38.50 Stevenson / Carmel Dual Meet (#1)
2012-03-04 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-1600 4:40.23 ICOPS Invitational (#6)
2011-03-06 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-1600 4:41.90 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#7)
2015-05-13 Cusack, Michael (2016) B-1600 4:43.12 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Cusack, Michael (2016) B-1600 4:43.37 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#12)
2012-03-24 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-3200 9:25.64 US#60 IL#9 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#2)
2012-05-04 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-3200 9:26.01 IL#41 Lake County Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-3200 9:29.67 IL#57 Lake County Championships (#3)
2012-05-09 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-3200 9:34.80 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference (#2)
2012-03-04 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-3200 9:39.90 ICOPS Invitational (#4)
2011-04-29 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-3200 9:40.22 Wanner Knights Invitational (#9)
2011-03-06 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-3200 9:41.06 IL#43 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#4)
2011-03-26 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-3200 9:47.24 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#18)
2011-04-09 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-3200 9:48.20 Deerfield Invitational (#1)
2010-05-07 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-3200 9:50.23 Lake County Invite (#7)
2011-05-20 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-3200 9:52.40 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#10)
2010-03-07 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-3200 9:56.63 IL#68 Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational (#6)
2011-05-12 Matuszak, K.J. (2012) B-3200 10:12.87 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2014-05-15 Cusack, Michael (2016) B-3200 10:16.20 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conf Championships (#5)
2011-03-26 Thumel, John (2011) B-55H 8.48 Lake Michigan Invitational (#12)
2012-03-17 Kadowaki, Brian (2012) B-55H 8.57 Lake Michigan Invitational (#7)
2012-03-04 Kadowaki, Brian (2012) B-55H 8.76 pre ICOPS Invitational (#13)
2013-03-09 Santos, Dan (2015) B-55H 8.92 pre Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2012-05-18 Kadowaki, Brian (2012) B-110H 15.40 NWIIL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional (#2)
2011-04-29 Thumel, John (2011) B-110H 15.66 NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2012-05-04 Kadowaki, Brian (2012) B-110H 15.77 pre NWILake County Invitational
2011-04-29 Thumel, John (2011) B-110H 15.81 pre NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2012-05-09 Kadowaki, Brian (2012) B-110H 15.86 NWIEast Suburban Catholic Boys Conference (#2)
2011-05-12 Thumel, John (2011) B-110H 15.92 NWIEast Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2010-05-07 Thumel, John (2011) B-110H 15.98 NWILake County Invite
2015-05-22 Foster, Patrick (2015) B-HJ 6'2" IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-03-21 Foster, Patrick (2015) B-HJ 5'10" Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#11)
2012-05-18 Zawaski, Brendan (2012) B-LJ 20'10" NWIIL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional (#2)
2011-04-29 Madison, Paul (2012) B-LJ 20'6.75" NWIWanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Johnson, Julian B-TJ 42'2" NWIIL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-26 Balitaan, Zach (2013) B-TJ 41'6" NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-05-22 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 14'0" IL#37 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-23 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 14'0" IL#33 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2015-03-28 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 14'0" IL#22 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#2)
2012-05-18 Kadowaki, Brian (2012) B-PV 13'9" IL#54 IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional (#2)
2015-05-30 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 13'9" IL 2A Boys State Finals (#7)
2011-04-29 Thumel, John (2011) B-PV 13'6" IL#60 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Kadowaki, Brian (2012) B-PV 13'6" pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2015-03-01 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 13'6" ICOPS Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 13'6" Al Janulis Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 13'6" pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2014-03-02 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 13'4" IL#35 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2011-05-12 Kadowaki, Brian (2012) B-PV 13'3" IL#73 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2010-05-13 Thumel, John (2011) B-PV 13'3" IL#54 ESCC Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-04 Kadowaki, Brian (2012) B-PV 13'3" Lake County Invitational (#1)
2012-05-09 Kadowaki, Brian (2012) B-PV 13'3" East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference (#1)
2012-03-17 Kadowaki, Brian (2012) B-PV 13'0" IL#56 Lake Michigan Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 13'0" Lake Zurich Bears Invitational (#1)
2011-03-06 Thumel, John (2011) B-PV 13'0" IL#37 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-04-29 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 13'0" Benet Academy Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-03-22 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 13'0" Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#2)
2010-04-10 Thumel, B-PV 13'0" IL#79 Deerfield Invite (#2)
2015-03-21 Biondo, David (2015) B-PV 13'0" Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-03-04 Kadowaki, Brian (2012) B-PV 13'0" ICOPS Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 Kadowaki, Brian (2012) B-PV 13'0" Bears Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 Thumel, John (2011) B-PV 13'0" Deerfield Invitational (#3)
2011-03-26 Thumel, John (2011) B-PV 13'0" Lake Michigan Invitational (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Biondo, David University of St Francis, IL (Not Affiliated)

2012
NameSchool
Paul, Megan University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR (Southeastern Conference)
Matuszak, K.J. University of Wisconsin-Parkside, WI (Great Lakes Valley Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Berg, Mary Beth College of William and Mary, VA (Colonial Athletic Association)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State