Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Withrow, OH
City: Cincinnati
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Gates, Kymari (2015) B-100 10.98 OH#35 pre w(-0.6)Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 O'NEAL, RASHAUN (2016) B-100 11.30 OH#45 pre w(0.3)Florida Relays (#31)
2015-05-22 Shannon, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.18 OH#36 w(1.6)OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2015-05-02 Shannon, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.27 w(-2.6)Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Shannon, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.33 w(-1.8)OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-25 O'Neal, Rashaun (2016) B-200 22.34 NWIEastern Relays (#4)
2015-05-02 Shannon, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.41 pre w(-0.2)Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Gates, Kymari (2015) B-400 48.77 OH#17 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-02 O'Neal, Rashaun (2016) B-400 49.41 OH#34 Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Kalala, Albert (2017) B-HJ 6'8" OH#11 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-02 Kalala, Albert (2017) B-HJ 6'6" Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Kalala, Albert (2017) B-HJ 6'6" OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-06-06 Kalala, Albert (2017) B-HJ 6'6" OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-06-21 Kalala, Albert (2017) B-HJ 6'5.5" NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.00 OH#3 Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.71 pre Florida Relays (#14)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#9)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.55 US#41 OH#2 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.85 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.09 pre OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.99 Florida Relays (#9)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.21 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.03 OH#4 pre OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.30 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.49 Florida Relays (#10)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.24 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2015-06-06 Brewer, Doneasha (2017) G-100 12.02 OH#6 pre w(0.9)OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-22 Brewer, Doneasha (2017) G-100 12.26 w(1.7)OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-06-06 Brewer, Doneasha (2017) G-100 12.28 w(0)OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-22 Brewer, Doneasha (2017) G-100 12.47 pre w(-1.2)OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-05-29 Brewer, Doneasha (2017) G-100 12.50 w(-2)OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-06-06 Brewer, Doneasha (2017) G-200 24.45 OH#6 w(0.2)OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Brewer, Doneasha (2017) G-200 24.58 pre w(1.5)OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Brewer, Doneasha (2017) G-200 24.63 w(0.9)OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-05-29 Brewer, Doneasha (2017) G-200 25.04 w(-2)OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-25 Brewer, Doneasha (2017) G-200 25.09 NWIEastern Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Pennington, Destiny (2017) G-200 25.23 OH#26 w(0.9)OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2015-05-22 Brewer, Doneasha (2017) G-200 25.24 pre w(-1.4)OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-06-06 Pennington, Destiny (2017) G-200 25.26 pre w(2.4)OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2015-05-29 Pennington, Destiny (2017) G-200 25.38 w(-2)OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-02 Pennington, Destiny (2017) G-200 25.40 w(-2.9)Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Brewer, Doneasha (2017) G-200 25.41 pre w(-2)OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-02 Pennington, Destiny (2017) G-200 25.52 pre w(-0.1)Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Pennington, Destiny (2017) G-200 25.76 pre w(-3.6)OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-25 Smith, Mercedes (2016) G-200 25.83 NWIEastern Relays (#6)
2015-05-22 Smith, Mercedes (2016) G-400 57.29 OH#27 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2015-05-29 Smith, Mercedes (2016) G-400 57.97 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2015-05-02 Smith, Mercedes (2016) G-400 58.59 Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Smith, Mercedes (2016) G-400 58.88 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-22 Smith, Mercedes (2016) G-400 59.03 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2015-06-06 O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) G-100H 13.91 US#36 OH#1 pre w(0.6)OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) G-100H 14.00 w(0.8)OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) G-100H 14.06 w(-0.1)Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) G-100H 14.24 w(-3.5)OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-22 O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) G-100H 14.26 w(2)OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-04-04 O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) G-100H 14.40 w(0.1)Florida Relays (#6)
2015-04-25 O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) G-100H 14.42 NWIEastern Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) G-100H 14.45 pre w(-4.2)OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-22 O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) G-100H 14.56 pre w(-1.1)OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-05-02 O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) G-100H 14.59 pre w(0)Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-06-21 O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) G-100H 14.60 pre w(-1.2)NB Outdoor Nationals (#21)
2015-04-04 O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) G-100H 14.64 pre w(-1.5)Florida Relays (#9)
2015-06-06 O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) G-300H 43.94 OH#9 pre OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) G-300H 44.09 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) G-300H 44.17 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-29 O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) G-300H 44.70 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-29 Smith, J'Alyiea (2018) G-300H 44.82 OH#19 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-22 O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) G-300H 44.96 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-05-29 Smith, J'Alyiea (2018) G-300H 45.09 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-25 O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) G-300H 45.64 Eastern Relays (#2)
2015-05-22 O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) G-300H 45.77 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-05-22 Smith, J'Alyiea (2018) G-300H 46.37 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2015-04-25 Smith, J'Alyiea (2018) G-300H 46.92 Eastern Relays (#6)
2015-05-02 Smith, J'Alyiea (2018) G-300H 46.97 Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Smith, J'Alyiea (2018) G-300H 47.14 pre Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Smith, J'Alyiea (2018) G-300H 47.14 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#3)
2015-05-29 Smith, J'Alyiea (2018) G-HJ 5'4" OH#29 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-29 Brewer, Doneasha (2017) G-LJ 18'2.75" OH#7 w(1.3)OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-02 Brewer, Doneasha (2017) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWIRoosevelt Memorial Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Brewer, Doneasha (2017) G-LJ 17'2.5" NWIOH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2015-05-22 Carpenter, Niyah (2017) G-LJ 17'0" NWIOH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#3)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 46.83 US#45 OH#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#5)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 46.92 pre OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 46.96 Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 46.99 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.10 pre NB Outdoor Nationals (#7)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.20 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.31 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.55 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.45 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.78 pre Florida Relays (#10)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:38.88 US#22 OH#2 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:39.80 pre OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:40.39 NB Outdoor Nationals (#7)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:40.57 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.25 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.45 Eastern Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.63 Florida Relays (#6)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.14 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.44 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:47.70 US#37 OH#2 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:53.30 pre OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.02 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.33 OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.57 Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.91 Florida Relays (#8)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.51 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.39 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:19.02 OH#58 Florida Relays (#25)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:11.62 US#59 OH#1 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-24 Gates, Kymari (2015) B-60 7.08 OH#31 Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#4)
2015-01-24 Gates, Kymari (2015) B-60 7.13 pre Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-02-07 O'Neal, Rashaun (2016) B-60 7.16 OH#49 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#3)
2015-02-07 O'Neal, Rashaun (2016) B-60 7.17 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#4)
2015-01-17 Gates, Kymari (2015) B-60 7.19 pre Jerome Fields HS Open (#5)
2015-01-17 O'Neal, Rashaun (2016) B-60 7.22 Jerome Fields HS Open (#5)
2015-01-10 O'Neal, Rashaun (2016) B-60 7.23 Western Ohio Officials Invitational (#5)
2015-01-17 Gates, Kymari (2015) B-60 7.23 Jerome Fields HS Open (#6)
2015-01-10 Shannon, Aaron (2016) B-60 7.28 OH#85 Western Ohio Officials Invitational (#9)
2015-01-17 O'Neal, Rashaun (2016) B-60 7.29 pre Jerome Fields HS Open (#8)
2015-01-17 Shannon, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.89 OH#27 Jerome Fields HS Open (#6)
2015-02-07 Shannon, Aaron (2016) B-400 51.20 OH#22 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#2)
2015-01-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.00 US#51 OH#3 Jerome Fields HS Open (#2)
2015-01-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.78 OH#10 Jerome Fields HS Open (#2)
2015-02-07 Pennington, Destiny (2017) G-60 7.83 OH#15 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-02 Murray, Aaron (2013) B-55 6.58 OH#7 Richey HS Early Bird Meet (#2)
2010-01-16 Farley, Dashawn (2011) B-55 6.63 OH#15 pre Richey Early Bird (#3)
2010-01-16 Farley, Dashawn (2011) B-55 6.68 Richey Early Bird (#2)
2013-02-02 Murray, Aaron (2013) B-55 6.74 pre Richey HS Early Bird Meet (#3)
2010-01-16 Walton, Rashawn (2010) B-55 6.80 OH#48 Richey Early Bird (#5)
2010-01-16 White, Anthony (2011) B-55 6.83 OH#56 pre Richey Early Bird (#6)
2015-01-24 Gates, Kymari (2015) B-60 7.08 OH#31 Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#4)
2011-01-22 Nelson, Tyrome (2011) B-60 7.11 OH#17 Ohio State Open #1 (#1)
2013-02-16 Murray, Aaron (2013) B-60 7.13 OH#41 pre U-Kentucky Invitational (#13)
2015-01-24 Gates, Kymari (2015) B-60 7.13 pre Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-02-07 O'Neal, Rashaun (2016) B-60 7.16 OH#49 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#3)
2015-02-07 O'Neal, Rashaun (2016) B-60 7.17 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#4)
2011-01-22 Nelson, Tyrome (2011) B-60 7.18 pre Ohio State Open #1 (#3)
2015-01-17 Gates, Kymari (2015) B-60 7.19 pre Jerome Fields HS Open (#5)
2013-01-26 Murray, Aaron (2013) B-60 7.20 pre Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#3)
2013-01-26 Murray, Aaron (2013) B-60 7.20 Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#5)
2010-01-23 Farley, Dashawn (2011) B-60 7.22 OH#49 pre Niswonger/KTC Inv Day 2 (#20)
2015-01-17 O'Neal, Rashaun (2016) B-60 7.22 Jerome Fields HS Open (#5)
2015-01-10 O'Neal, Rashaun (2016) B-60 7.23 Western Ohio Officials Invitational (#5)
2015-01-17 Gates, Kymari (2015) B-60 7.23 Jerome Fields HS Open (#6)
2014-02-22 Ball, Abdoulaye B-60 7.25 OH#69 pre UK HS Invitational (#29)
2014-02-08 Ball, Abdoulaye B-60 7.28 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#5)
2015-01-10 Shannon, Aaron (2016) B-60 7.28 OH#85 Western Ohio Officials Invitational (#9)
2014-02-08 Ball, Abdoulaye B-60 7.29 pre OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#5)
2015-01-17 O'Neal, Rashaun (2016) B-60 7.29 pre Jerome Fields HS Open (#8)
2010-01-23 Walton, Rashawn (2010) B-60 7.34 OH#87 pre Niswonger/KTC Inv Day 2 (#36)
2012-04-20 Murray, Aaron (2013) B-100 10.46 pre NWIWinton Woods Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Murray, Aaron (2013) B-100 10.51 NWIWinton Woods Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Farley, Dashawn (2011) B-100 10.88 pre NWIOH D1 Mason District (#2)
2011-05-20 Farley, Dashawn (2011) B-100 10.97 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#3)
2015-05-02 Gates, Kymari (2015) B-100 10.98 OH#35 pre w(-0.6)Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 O'NEAL, RASHAUN (2016) B-100 11.30 OH#45 pre w(0.3)Florida Relays (#31)
2012-04-20 Murray, Aaron (2013) B-200 21.20 pre NWIWinton Woods Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Murray, Aaron (2013) B-200 21.45 NWIWinton Woods Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 Murray, Aaron (2013) B-200 21.79 pre w(2.4)OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2011-04-21 Farley, Dashawn (2011) B-200 21.90 NWIWarrior Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Murray, Aaron (2013) B-200 21.96 pre NWIOH D1 Mason District (#1)
2011-05-20 Murray, Aaron (2013) B-200 21.97 NWIOH D1 Mason District (#2)
2013-03-30 Murray, Aaron (2013) B-200 21.97 NWILaSalle Legends Classic (#2)
2013-06-08 Murray, Aaron (2013) B-200 22.12 OH#24 pre w(1.1)OH D1 State Champs (#11)
2011-05-28 Murray, Aaron (2013) B-200 22.13 pre w(3.6)OH D1 Dayton Regional (#8)
2015-05-22 Shannon, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.18 OH#36 w(1.6)OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#2)
2011-04-21 Murray, Aaron (2013) B-200 22.19 NWIWarrior Invitational (#3)
2013-05-31 Murray, Aaron (2013) B-200 22.23 w(-1.8)OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-02 Shannon, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.27 w(-2.6)Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Shannon, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.33 w(-1.8)OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2010-05-22 Farley, Dashawn (2011) B-200 22.34 NWIOH D1 Districts (#3)
2015-04-25 O'Neal, Rashaun (2016) B-200 22.34 NWIEastern Relays (#4)
2013-05-24 Murray, Aaron (2013) B-200 22.35 w(-0.9)OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2011-05-28 Murray, Aaron (2013) B-200 22.36 OH#46 w(-0.8)OH D1 Dayton Regional (#6)
2015-05-02 Shannon, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.41 pre w(-0.2)Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 Murray, Aaron (2013) B-200 22.44 pre NWIWarrior Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Farley, Dashawn (2011) B-200 22.44 pre NWIOH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 Farley, Dashawn (2011) B-200 22.44 pre NWIOH D1 Region - Dayton (#8)
2015-01-17 Shannon, Aaron (2016) B-200 22.89 OH#27 Jerome Fields HS Open (#6)
2015-05-29 Gates, Kymari (2015) B-400 48.77 OH#17 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-02 O'Neal, Rashaun (2016) B-400 49.41 OH#34 Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#3)
2015-02-07 Shannon, Aaron (2016) B-400 51.20 OH#22 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#2)
2014-02-22 Ball, Abdoulaye B-400 51.84 OH#39 UK HS Invitational (#27)
2009-05-22 Barnes, Julian (2009) B-300H 40.01 OH#82 OH D1 Mason District (#2)
2009-05-22 Barnes, Julian (2009) B-300H 40.45 pre OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2013-03-30 Weems, Devin (2013) B-300H 40.51 LaSalle Legends Classic (#3)
2012-05-18 Weems, Devin (2013) B-300H 40.53 OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2012-05-18 Weems, Devin (2013) B-300H 40.55 pre OH D1 Mason District (#4)
2012-05-25 Weems, Devin (2013) B-300H 40.70 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#10)
2012-04-20 Weems, Devin (2013) B-300H 40.76 Winton Woods Invitational (#2)
2013-05-04 Weems, Devin (2013) B-300H 41.27 pre Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#3)
2013-05-04 Weems, Devin (2013) B-300H 41.40 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#4)
2013-04-27 Weems, Devin (2013) B-300H 41.48 Eastern Relays (#10)
2015-05-29 Kalala, Albert (2017) B-HJ 6'8" OH#11 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-02 Kalala, Albert (2017) B-HJ 6'6" Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Kalala, Albert (2017) B-HJ 6'6" OH D1 Southwest District - Mason (#1)
2015-06-06 Kalala, Albert (2017) B-HJ 6'6" OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-06-21 Kalala, Albert (2017) B-HJ 6'5.5" NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#3)
2011-05-28 White, Anthony (2011) B-LJ 23'9.5" w(3.9)OH D1 Dayton Regional (#2)
2011-05-28 Nelson, Tyrome (2011) B-LJ 23'1.25" w(2.5)OH D1 Dayton Regional (#3)
2011-05-20 Nelson, Tyrome (2011) B-LJ 22'9.5" NWIOH D1 Mason District (#1)
2012-04-20 Murray, Aaron (2013) B-LJ 22'8.25" NWIWinton Woods Invitational (#1)
2013-02-02 Murray, Aaron (2013) B-LJ 22'7" US#70 OH#4 Richey HS Early Bird Meet (#1)
2011-06-04 White, Anthony (2011) B-LJ 22'5" OH#9 w(-2.8)OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2013-05-31 Murray, Aaron (2013) B-LJ 22'4.75" w(5.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2011-05-20 White, Anthony (2011) B-LJ 22'3.25" NWIOH D1 Mason District (#2)
2011-05-20 White, Anthony (2011) B-LJ 22'2.75" pre NWIOH D1 Mason District (#1)
2010-05-26 White, Anthony (2011) B-LJ 22'2.5" OH#15 w(0.2)OH D1 Region - Dayton (#3)
2011-04-02 Nelson, Tyrome (2011) B-LJ 22'2" OH#11 w(0)Florida Relays (#6)
2011-01-22 Nelson, Tyrome (2011) B-LJ 21'9.25" OH#10 Ohio State Open #1 (#2)
2013-02-16 Murray, Aaron (2013) B-LJ 21'7.25" U-Kentucky Invitational (#6)
2010-01-30 White, Anthony (2011) B-LJ 21'6" OH#19 Richey HS Tuneup (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.86 OH#3 pre OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.00 OH#3 Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.05 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.15 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.35 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.48 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.48 OH#11 pre OH 1A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.64 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.71 pre Florida Relays (#14)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 Eastern Relays (#2)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#4)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.81 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#4)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.95 Florida Relays (#17)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#9)
2014-06-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 OH#43 pre NB Outdoor Nationals (#16)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 OH D1 Mason District (#3)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 pre Beach Run Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 Mount Healthy Owls Classic (#1)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 OH#87 LaSalle Legends Classic (#3)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#10)
2014-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 Coaches Classic (#3)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 Beach Run Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 Westlake Relays (#11)
2013-04-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 pre Beach Run Invitational (#5)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.55 US#41 OH#2 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.61 US#66 OH#5 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.85 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.09 pre OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.48 pre OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.58 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.99 Florida Relays (#9)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.01 OH#26 OH D1 Mason District (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.21 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.21 OH#35 OH D1 Districts (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2009
NameSchool
Jarmon, Jalesha Minnesota State University-Mankato, MN (Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State