College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Withrow, OH
City:
Cincinnati
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
Gates, Kymari
(2015)
B-100
10.98
OH#35 pre w(-0.6)
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
O'NEAL, RASHAUN
(2016)
B-100
11.30
OH#45 pre w(0.3)
Florida Relays
(#31)
2015-05-22
Shannon, Aaron
(2016)
B-200
22.18
OH#36 w(1.6)
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#2)
2015-05-02
Shannon, Aaron
(2016)
B-200
22.27
w(-2.6)
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Shannon, Aaron
(2016)
B-200
22.33
w(-1.8)
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2015-04-25
O'Neal, Rashaun
(2016)
B-200
22.34
NWI
Eastern Relays
(#4)
2015-05-02
Shannon, Aaron
(2016)
B-200
22.41
pre w(-0.2)
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Gates, Kymari
(2015)
B-400
48.77
OH#17 pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2015-05-02
O'Neal, Rashaun
(2016)
B-400
49.41
OH#34
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
Kalala, Albert
(2017)
B-HJ
6'8"
OH#11
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-02
Kalala, Albert
(2017)
B-HJ
6'6"
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Kalala, Albert
(2017)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#1)
2015-06-06
Kalala, Albert
(2017)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-06-21
Kalala, Albert
(2017)
B-HJ
6'5.5"
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.00
OH#3
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
pre
Florida Relays
(#14)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#9)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.55
US#41 OH#2
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.85
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.09
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.99
Florida Relays
(#9)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.21
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.03
OH#4 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.30
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.49
Florida Relays
(#10)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.24
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2015-06-06
Brewer, Doneasha
(2017)
G-100
12.02
OH#6 pre w(0.9)
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-22
Brewer, Doneasha
(2017)
G-100
12.26
w(1.7)
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#1)
2015-06-06
Brewer, Doneasha
(2017)
G-100
12.28
w(0)
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-22
Brewer, Doneasha
(2017)
G-100
12.47
pre w(-1.2)
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#1)
2015-05-29
Brewer, Doneasha
(2017)
G-100
12.50
w(-2)
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2015-06-06
Brewer, Doneasha
(2017)
G-200
24.45
OH#6 w(0.2)
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-06
Brewer, Doneasha
(2017)
G-200
24.58
pre w(1.5)
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Brewer, Doneasha
(2017)
G-200
24.63
w(0.9)
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#1)
2015-05-29
Brewer, Doneasha
(2017)
G-200
25.04
w(-2)
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2015-04-25
Brewer, Doneasha
(2017)
G-200
25.09
NWI
Eastern Relays
(#1)
2015-05-22
Pennington, Destiny
(2017)
G-200
25.23
OH#26 w(0.9)
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#2)
2015-05-22
Brewer, Doneasha
(2017)
G-200
25.24
pre w(-1.4)
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#1)
2015-06-06
Pennington, Destiny
(2017)
G-200
25.26
pre
w(2.4)
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-29
Pennington, Destiny
(2017)
G-200
25.38
w(-2)
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2015-05-02
Pennington, Destiny
(2017)
G-200
25.40
w(-2.9)
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Brewer, Doneasha
(2017)
G-200
25.41
pre w(-2)
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-02
Pennington, Destiny
(2017)
G-200
25.52
pre w(-0.1)
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Pennington, Destiny
(2017)
G-200
25.76
pre w(-3.6)
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-25
Smith, Mercedes
(2016)
G-200
25.83
NWI
Eastern Relays
(#6)
2015-05-22
Smith, Mercedes
(2016)
G-400
57.29
OH#27
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#2)
2015-05-29
Smith, Mercedes
(2016)
G-400
57.97
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2015-05-02
Smith, Mercedes
(2016)
G-400
58.59
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
Smith, Mercedes
(2016)
G-400
58.88
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2015-05-22
Smith, Mercedes
(2016)
G-400
59.03
pre
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#2)
2015-06-06
O'Neal, Ayanna
(2015)
G-100H
13.91
US#36 OH#1 pre w(0.6)
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2015-06-06
O'Neal, Ayanna
(2015)
G-100H
14.00
w(0.8)
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
O'Neal, Ayanna
(2015)
G-100H
14.06
w(-0.1)
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
O'Neal, Ayanna
(2015)
G-100H
14.24
w(-3.5)
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-22
O'Neal, Ayanna
(2015)
G-100H
14.26
w(2)
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#1)
2015-04-04
O'Neal, Ayanna
(2015)
G-100H
14.40
w(0.1)
Florida Relays
(#6)
2015-04-25
O'Neal, Ayanna
(2015)
G-100H
14.42
NWI
Eastern Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
O'Neal, Ayanna
(2015)
G-100H
14.45
pre w(-4.2)
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-22
O'Neal, Ayanna
(2015)
G-100H
14.56
pre w(-1.1)
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#1)
2015-05-02
O'Neal, Ayanna
(2015)
G-100H
14.59
pre w(0)
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-21
O'Neal, Ayanna
(2015)
G-100H
14.60
pre w(-1.2)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#21)
2015-04-04
O'Neal, Ayanna
(2015)
G-100H
14.64
pre w(-1.5)
Florida Relays
(#9)
2015-06-06
O'Neal, Ayanna
(2015)
G-300H
43.94
OH#9 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2015-06-06
O'Neal, Ayanna
(2015)
G-300H
44.09
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-29
O'Neal, Ayanna
(2015)
G-300H
44.17
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2015-05-29
O'Neal, Ayanna
(2015)
G-300H
44.70
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-29
Smith, J'Alyiea
(2018)
G-300H
44.82
OH#19
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2015-05-22
O'Neal, Ayanna
(2015)
G-300H
44.96
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#1)
2015-05-29
Smith, J'Alyiea
(2018)
G-300H
45.09
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2015-04-25
O'Neal, Ayanna
(2015)
G-300H
45.64
Eastern Relays
(#2)
2015-05-22
O'Neal, Ayanna
(2015)
G-300H
45.77
pre
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#1)
2015-05-22
Smith, J'Alyiea
(2018)
G-300H
46.37
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#2)
2015-04-25
Smith, J'Alyiea
(2018)
G-300H
46.92
Eastern Relays
(#6)
2015-05-02
Smith, J'Alyiea
(2018)
G-300H
46.97
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Smith, J'Alyiea
(2018)
G-300H
47.14
pre
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Smith, J'Alyiea
(2018)
G-300H
47.14
pre
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#3)
2015-05-29
Smith, J'Alyiea
(2018)
G-HJ
5'4"
OH#29
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2015-05-29
Brewer, Doneasha
(2017)
G-LJ
18'2.75"
OH#7 w(1.3)
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2015-05-02
Brewer, Doneasha
(2017)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Brewer, Doneasha
(2017)
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#2)
2015-05-22
Carpenter, Niyah
(2017)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#3)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.83
US#45 OH#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#5)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.92
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.96
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.99
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.10
pre
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#7)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.20
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.31
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.55
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.45
pre
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#1)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.78
pre
Florida Relays
(#10)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:38.88
US#22 OH#2
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.80
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.39
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#7)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.57
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.25
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2015-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.45
Eastern Relays
(#1)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.63
Florida Relays
(#6)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.14
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.44
pre
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:47.70
US#37 OH#2
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.30
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.02
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.33
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.57
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.91
Florida Relays
(#8)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.51
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.39
pre
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#1)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:19.02
OH#58
Florida Relays
(#25)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:11.62
US#59 OH#1
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-24
Gates, Kymari
(2015)
B-60
7.08
OH#31
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-24
Gates, Kymari
(2015)
B-60
7.13
pre
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-07
O'Neal, Rashaun
(2016)
B-60
7.16
OH#49
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#3)
2015-02-07
O'Neal, Rashaun
(2016)
B-60
7.17
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#4)
2015-01-17
Gates, Kymari
(2015)
B-60
7.19
pre
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#5)
2015-01-17
O'Neal, Rashaun
(2016)
B-60
7.22
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#5)
2015-01-10
O'Neal, Rashaun
(2016)
B-60
7.23
Western Ohio Officials Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-17
Gates, Kymari
(2015)
B-60
7.23
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#6)
2015-01-10
Shannon, Aaron
(2016)
B-60
7.28
OH#85
Western Ohio Officials Invitational
(#9)
2015-01-17
O'Neal, Rashaun
(2016)
B-60
7.29
pre
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#8)
2015-01-17
Shannon, Aaron
(2016)
B-200
22.89
OH#27
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#6)
2015-02-07
Shannon, Aaron
(2016)
B-400
51.20
OH#22
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#2)
2015-01-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.00
US#51 OH#3
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#2)
2015-01-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.78
OH#10
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#2)
2015-02-07
Pennington, Destiny
(2017)
G-60
7.83
OH#15
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-02
Murray, Aaron
(2013)
B-55
6.58
OH#7
Richey HS Early Bird Meet
(#2)
2010-01-16
Farley, Dashawn
(2011)
B-55
6.63
OH#15 pre
Richey Early Bird
(#3)
2010-01-16
Farley, Dashawn
(2011)
B-55
6.68
Richey Early Bird
(#2)
2013-02-02
Murray, Aaron
(2013)
B-55
6.74
pre
Richey HS Early Bird Meet
(#3)
2010-01-16
Walton, Rashawn
(2010)
B-55
6.80
OH#48
Richey Early Bird
(#5)
2010-01-16
White, Anthony
(2011)
B-55
6.83
OH#56 pre
Richey Early Bird
(#6)
2015-01-24
Gates, Kymari
(2015)
B-60
7.08
OH#31
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2011-01-22
Nelson, Tyrome
(2011)
B-60
7.11
OH#17
Ohio State Open #1
(#1)
2013-02-16
Murray, Aaron
(2013)
B-60
7.13
OH#41 pre
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#13)
2015-01-24
Gates, Kymari
(2015)
B-60
7.13
pre
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-07
O'Neal, Rashaun
(2016)
B-60
7.16
OH#49
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#3)
2015-02-07
O'Neal, Rashaun
(2016)
B-60
7.17
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#4)
2011-01-22
Nelson, Tyrome
(2011)
B-60
7.18
pre
Ohio State Open #1
(#3)
2015-01-17
Gates, Kymari
(2015)
B-60
7.19
pre
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#5)
2013-01-26
Murray, Aaron
(2013)
B-60
7.20
pre
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2013-01-26
Murray, Aaron
(2013)
B-60
7.20
Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2010-01-23
Farley, Dashawn
(2011)
B-60
7.22
OH#49 pre
Niswonger/KTC Inv Day 2
(#20)
2015-01-17
O'Neal, Rashaun
(2016)
B-60
7.22
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#5)
2015-01-10
O'Neal, Rashaun
(2016)
B-60
7.23
Western Ohio Officials Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-17
Gates, Kymari
(2015)
B-60
7.23
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#6)
2014-02-22
Ball, Abdoulaye
B-60
7.25
OH#69 pre
UK HS Invitational
(#29)
2014-02-08
Ball, Abdoulaye
B-60
7.28
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#5)
2015-01-10
Shannon, Aaron
(2016)
B-60
7.28
OH#85
Western Ohio Officials Invitational
(#9)
2014-02-08
Ball, Abdoulaye
B-60
7.29
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#5)
2015-01-17
O'Neal, Rashaun
(2016)
B-60
7.29
pre
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#8)
2010-01-23
Walton, Rashawn
(2010)
B-60
7.34
OH#87 pre
Niswonger/KTC Inv Day 2
(#36)
2012-04-20
Murray, Aaron
(2013)
B-100
10.46
pre
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Murray, Aaron
(2013)
B-100
10.51
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Farley, Dashawn
(2011)
B-100
10.88
pre
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2011-05-20
Farley, Dashawn
(2011)
B-100
10.97
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#3)
2015-05-02
Gates, Kymari
(2015)
B-100
10.98
OH#35 pre w(-0.6)
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
O'NEAL, RASHAUN
(2016)
B-100
11.30
OH#45 pre w(0.3)
Florida Relays
(#31)
2012-04-20
Murray, Aaron
(2013)
B-200
21.20
pre
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Murray, Aaron
(2013)
B-200
21.45
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-24
Murray, Aaron
(2013)
B-200
21.79
pre
w(2.4)
OH D1 Mason District
(#1)
2011-04-21
Farley, Dashawn
(2011)
B-200
21.90
NWI
Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Murray, Aaron
(2013)
B-200
21.96
pre
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#1)
2011-05-20
Murray, Aaron
(2013)
B-200
21.97
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2013-03-30
Murray, Aaron
(2013)
B-200
21.97
NWI
LaSalle Legends Classic
(#2)
2013-06-08
Murray, Aaron
(2013)
B-200
22.12
OH#24 pre w(1.1)
OH D1 State Champs
(#11)
2011-05-28
Murray, Aaron
(2013)
B-200
22.13
pre
w(3.6)
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#8)
2015-05-22
Shannon, Aaron
(2016)
B-200
22.18
OH#36 w(1.6)
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#2)
2011-04-21
Murray, Aaron
(2013)
B-200
22.19
NWI
Warrior Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-31
Murray, Aaron
(2013)
B-200
22.23
w(-1.8)
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-02
Shannon, Aaron
(2016)
B-200
22.27
w(-2.6)
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Shannon, Aaron
(2016)
B-200
22.33
w(-1.8)
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2010-05-22
Farley, Dashawn
(2011)
B-200
22.34
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2015-04-25
O'Neal, Rashaun
(2016)
B-200
22.34
NWI
Eastern Relays
(#4)
2013-05-24
Murray, Aaron
(2013)
B-200
22.35
w(-0.9)
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2011-05-28
Murray, Aaron
(2013)
B-200
22.36
OH#46 w(-0.8)
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#6)
2015-05-02
Shannon, Aaron
(2016)
B-200
22.41
pre w(-0.2)
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Murray, Aaron
(2013)
B-200
22.44
pre
NWI
Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Farley, Dashawn
(2011)
B-200
22.44
pre
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-26
Farley, Dashawn
(2011)
B-200
22.44
pre
NWI
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#8)
2015-01-17
Shannon, Aaron
(2016)
B-200
22.89
OH#27
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#6)
2015-05-29
Gates, Kymari
(2015)
B-400
48.77
OH#17 pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2015-05-02
O'Neal, Rashaun
(2016)
B-400
49.41
OH#34
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-07
Shannon, Aaron
(2016)
B-400
51.20
OH#22
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#2)
2014-02-22
Ball, Abdoulaye
B-400
51.84
OH#39
UK HS Invitational
(#27)
2009-05-22
Barnes, Julian
(2009)
B-300H
40.01
OH#82
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2009-05-22
Barnes, Julian
(2009)
B-300H
40.45
pre
OH D1 Mason District
(#3)
2013-03-30
Weems, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
40.51
LaSalle Legends Classic
(#3)
2012-05-18
Weems, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
40.53
OH D1 Mason District
(#4)
2012-05-18
Weems, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
40.55
pre
OH D1 Mason District
(#4)
2012-05-25
Weems, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
40.70
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#10)
2012-04-20
Weems, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
40.76
Winton Woods Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-04
Weems, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
41.27
pre
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-04
Weems, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
41.40
Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-27
Weems, Devin
(2013)
B-300H
41.48
Eastern Relays
(#10)
2015-05-29
Kalala, Albert
(2017)
B-HJ
6'8"
OH#11
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-02
Kalala, Albert
(2017)
B-HJ
6'6"
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Kalala, Albert
(2017)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH D1 Southwest District - Mason
(#1)
2015-06-06
Kalala, Albert
(2017)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-06-21
Kalala, Albert
(2017)
B-HJ
6'5.5"
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#3)
2011-05-28
White, Anthony
(2011)
B-LJ
23'9.5"
w(3.9)
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#2)
2011-05-28
Nelson, Tyrome
(2011)
B-LJ
23'1.25"
w(2.5)
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#3)
2011-05-20
Nelson, Tyrome
(2011)
B-LJ
22'9.5"
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#1)
2012-04-20
Murray, Aaron
(2013)
B-LJ
22'8.25"
NWI
Winton Woods Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-02
Murray, Aaron
(2013)
B-LJ
22'7"
US#70 OH#4
Richey HS Early Bird Meet
(#1)
2011-06-04
White, Anthony
(2011)
B-LJ
22'5"
OH#9 w(-2.8)
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-31
Murray, Aaron
(2013)
B-LJ
22'4.75"
w(5.9)
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2011-05-20
White, Anthony
(2011)
B-LJ
22'3.25"
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#2)
2011-05-20
White, Anthony
(2011)
B-LJ
22'2.75"
pre
NWI
OH D1 Mason District
(#1)
2010-05-26
White, Anthony
(2011)
B-LJ
22'2.5"
OH#15 w(0.2)
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#3)
2011-04-02
Nelson, Tyrome
(2011)
B-LJ
22'2"
OH#11 w(0)
Florida Relays
(#6)
2011-01-22
Nelson, Tyrome
(2011)
B-LJ
21'9.25"
OH#10
Ohio State Open #1
(#2)
2013-02-16
Murray, Aaron
(2013)
B-LJ
21'7.25"
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#6)
2010-01-30
White, Anthony
(2011)
B-LJ
21'6"
OH#19
Richey HS Tuneup
(#1)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.86
OH#3 pre
OH D1 Mason District
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.00
OH#3
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.05
OH D1 Mason District
(#1)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.15
pre
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#1)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.35
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#1)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.48
OH#11 pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.48
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.64
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
pre
Florida Relays
(#14)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
Eastern Relays
(#2)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.75
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#4)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#7)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
OH 1A State Meet
(#7)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.81
pre
OH D1 Region - Dayton
(#4)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.95
Florida Relays
(#17)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#9)
2014-06-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
OH#43 pre
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#16)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
OH D1 Mason District
(#3)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
pre
Beach Run Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
Mount Healthy Owls Classic
(#1)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
OH#87
LaSalle Legends Classic
(#3)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#10)
2014-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.87
Coaches Classic
(#3)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
Beach Run Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
Westlake Relays
(#11)
2013-04-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
pre
Beach Run Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.55
US#41 OH#2
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.61
US#66 OH#5
OH D1 Mason District
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.85
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.09
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.48
pre
OH D1 Mason District
(#1)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.58
pre
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.99
Florida Relays
(#9)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.01
OH#26
OH D1 Mason District
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.21
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.21
OH#35
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2009
Name
School
Jarmon, Jalesha
Minnesota State University-Mankato, MN
(Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference)
Link directly to this page