Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Villa Angela-St. Joseph, OH
City: Cleveland

Bookmark and Share


2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-23 Green, Brandon B-55 6.82 OH#20 Oberlin HS Meet #3 (#1)
2014-03-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.83 OH#22 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#7)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 OH D3 Region 9 (#3)
2013-05-31 Bruce, Deja (2016) G-200 25.65 w(4.1)OH D3 Region 9 (#6)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-26 Bolden, Devon (2013) B-60 7.17 OH#59 pre Youngstown State HS Meet #2 (#2)
2013-01-13 Bolden, Devon (2013) B-60 7.30 pre Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Bolden, Devon (2013) B-100 10.99 NWIOH D3 Independence District (#1)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.92 OH#40 OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.95 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 pre OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 pre OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 pre OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.01 OH#17 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2012-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.36 North Coast League Championship (#1)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.72 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.19 OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.49 pre OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.67 pre OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.04 pre OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.91 Dick Beeler Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 Lozada, David (2011) B-200 23.18 NWIBeachwood Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.81 OH D3 Independence District (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-28 Spates, Ronnel (2010) B-300H 41.00 pre OH D3 Region - Navarre (#6)
2010-05-28 Spates, Ronnel (2010) B-300H 41.13 OH D3 Region - Navarre (#6)
2010-05-22 Spates, Ronnel (2010) B-300H 41.75 OH D3 Districts (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 Johnson, Kyle (2010) B-200 22.10 w(2.7)OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#5)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.84 OH#84 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#8)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.93 pre OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#8)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.05 OH D2 Painesville District (#3)
2009-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.77 pre North Coast League Championships (#2)
2009-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.97 North Coast League Championships (#3)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.00 pre OH D2 Painesville District (#5)
2009-05-07 Delehanty, Elizabe (2009) G-PV 10'0" OH#61 North Coast League Championships (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-23 Green, Brandon B-55 6.82 OH#20 Oberlin HS Meet #3 (#1)
2013-01-26 Bolden, Devon (2013) B-60 7.17 OH#59 pre Youngstown State HS Meet #2 (#2)
2013-01-13 Bolden, Devon (2013) B-60 7.30 pre Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (#6)
2012-05-19 Bolden, Devon (2013) B-100 10.99 NWIOH D3 Independence District (#1)
2009-05-30 Johnson, Kyle (2010) B-200 22.10 w(2.7)OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#5)
2011-04-09 Lozada, David (2011) B-200 23.18 NWIBeachwood Invitational (#1)
2010-05-28 Spates, Ronnel (2010) B-300H 41.00 pre OH D3 Region - Navarre (#6)
2010-05-28 Spates, Ronnel (2010) B-300H 41.13 OH D3 Region - Navarre (#6)
2010-05-22 Spates, Ronnel (2010) B-300H 41.75 OH D3 Districts (#3)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.92 OH#40 OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.95 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 pre OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 pre OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 OH D3 Region 9 (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 pre OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.01 OH#17 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2012-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.36 North Coast League Championship (#1)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.72 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.19 OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.49 pre OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.67 pre OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.04 pre OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.84 OH#84 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#8)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.91 Dick Beeler Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.93 pre OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#8)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.05 OH D2 Painesville District (#3)
2009-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.77 pre North Coast League Championships (#2)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.81 OH D3 Independence District (#4)
2009-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.97 North Coast League Championships (#3)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.00 pre OH D2 Painesville District (#5)
2013-05-31 Bruce, Deja (2016) G-200 25.65 w(4.1)OH D3 Region 9 (#6)
2009-05-07 Delehanty, Elizabe (2009) G-PV 10'0" OH#61 North Coast League Championships (#2)
2014-03-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.83 OH#22 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#7)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State