Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Belvidere North, IL
City: Belvidere
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Yunk, Eryk (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 IL#62 NXN Midwest Regional (#91)
2015-11-15 Walker, Eli (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.90 IL#64 NXN Midwest Regional (#96)
2015-11-07 Yunk, Eryk (2016) B-3m_XC 14:41.00 IL#26 IL 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-09-12 Yunk, Eryk (2016) B-3m_XC 14:48.00 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#4)
2015-07-24 Yunk, Eryk (2016) B-3m_XC 15:02.00 Detweiller at Dark (#6)
2015-10-17 Yunk, Eryk (2016) B-3m_XC 15:09.00 NIC-10 Conference Meet (#1)
2015-10-10 Yunk, Eryk (2016) B-3m_XC 15:23.30 Wheeling Invitational (#5)
2015-11-07 Walker, Eli (2016) B-3m_XC 15:26.00 IL 2A State Meet (#41)
2015-09-26 Yunk, Eryk (2016) B-3m_XC 15:27.90 Rock River Run (#1)
2015-09-12 Walker, Eli (2016) B-3m_XC 15:28.20 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#18)
2015-10-17 Walker, Eli (2016) B-3m_XC 15:37.00 NIC-10 Conference Meet (#2)
2015-10-10 Walker, Eli (2016) B-3m_XC 15:42.10 Wheeling Invitational (#11)
2015-09-12 Scott, Alec (2018) B-3m_XC 15:42.40 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#28)
2015-10-31 Yunk, Eryk (2016) B-3m_XC 15:43.00 IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional (#4)
2015-09-26 Walker, Eli (2016) B-3m_XC 15:45.60 Rock River Run (#4)
2015-09-01 Yunk, Eryk (2016) B-3m_XC 15:46.80 Sycamore Invitational (#1)
2015-07-24 Walker, Eli (2016) B-3m_XC 15:54.00 Detweiller at Dark (#51)
2015-11-07 Ellingson, Jared (2017) B-3m_XC 15:55.00 IL 2A State Meet (#84)
2015-09-19 Yunk, Eryk (2016) B-3m_XC 15:55.50 Eddington Invitational (#2)
2015-11-21 Robles, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:04.64 IL#38 XC Coaches National Youth Championships (#8)
2015-11-07 Lutzow, Jenna (2017) G-3m_XC 16:53.00 IL#12 IL 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-09-12 Lutzow, Jenna (2017) G-3m_XC 17:11.50 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#1)
2015-10-17 Lutzow, Jenna (2017) G-3m_XC 17:19.20 NIC-10 Conference Meet (#2)
2015-10-31 Lutzow, Jenna (2017) G-3m_XC 17:46.00 IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional (#2)
2015-11-07 Elder, Sabrina (2018) G-3m_XC 17:52.00 IL 2A State Meet (#23)
2015-11-07 Bice, Remy (2019) G-3m_XC 17:59.00 IL 2A State Meet (#25)
2015-09-26 Lutzow, Jenna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:00.50 Rock River Run (#1)
2015-09-12 Elder, Sabrina (2018) G-3m_XC 18:14.00 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#11)
2015-11-07 Rodriguez, Mia (2018) G-3m_XC 18:16.00 IL 2A State Meet (#45)
2015-10-17 Elder, Sabrina (2018) G-3m_XC 18:29.10 NIC-10 Conference Meet (#4)
2015-11-07 Robles, Stephanie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:33.00 IL 2A State Meet (#64)
2015-09-19 Lutzow, Jenna (2017) G-3m_XC 18:33.60 Eddington Invitational (#1)
2015-09-26 Elder, Sabrina (2018) G-3m_XC 18:37.80 Rock River Run (#3)
2015-11-07 Recendez, Chelsey (2019) G-3m_XC 18:39.00 IL 2A State Meet (#76)
2015-10-17 Rodriguez, Mia (2018) G-3m_XC 18:48.90 NIC-10 Conference Meet (#6)
2015-11-07 Hefty, Brinley (2019) G-3m_XC 18:50.00 IL 2A State Meet (#89)
2015-09-12 Rodriguez, Mia (2018) G-3m_XC 18:51.50 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#40)
2015-10-31 Elder, Sabrina (2018) G-3m_XC 18:55.50 IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional (#15)
2015-10-17 Robles, Stephanie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:59.80 NIC-10 Conference Meet (#8)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 Shattuck, Forest (2016) B-400 51.49 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Yunk, Eryk (2016) B-800 1:59.26 NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Walker, Eli (2016) B-800 2:02.24 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Walker, Eli (2016) B-800 2:02.43 NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-21 Palmer, Will (2016) B-800 2:04.05 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#12)
2015-05-21 Yunk, Eryk (2016) B-1600 4:23.56 IL#85 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-18 Yunk, Eryk (2016) B-1600 4:24.10 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Yunk, Eryk (2016) B-1600 4:25.95 Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Yunk, Eryk (2016) B-1600 4:28.30 Al Bohrer Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Walker, Eli (2016) B-1600 4:29.13 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-01 Yunk, Eryk (2016) B-1600 4:29.78 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Yunk, Eryk (2016) B-1600 4:30.20 NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 Walker, Eli (2016) B-1600 4:30.34 EIU Race At State (#2)
2015-06-13 Scott, Alec (2018) B-1600 4:33.00 Midwest Distance Classic (#4)
2015-05-15 Walker, Eli (2016) B-1600 4:36.97 NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Walker, Eli (2016) B-1600 4:39.20 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#7)
2015-04-11 Walker, Eli (2016) B-1600 4:40.50 Al Bohrer Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Martocci, Jake (2017) B-1600 4:43.20 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#14)
2015-04-24 Walker, Eli (2016) B-1600 4:43.38 Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational (#7)
2015-05-15 Martocci, Jake (2017) B-1600 4:43.61 NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 Yunk, Eryk (2016) B-3200 9:20.36 IL#25 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 Yunk, Eryk (2016) B-3200 9:24.09 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Yunk, Eryk (2016) B-3200 9:25.59 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#10)
2015-05-15 Scott, Alec (2018) B-3200 9:58.72 NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 Scott, Alec (2018) B-3200 10:05.23 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-05-15 Ellingson, Jared (2017) B-3200 10:08.25 NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Sawallisch, Tyler (2016) B-110H 15.89 pre NWINIC-10 Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Sawallisch, Tyler (2016) B-110H 15.90 NWINIC-10 Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Olzsewski, Andrew (2016) B-300H 41.52 NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Olzsewski, Andrew (2016) B-300H 41.59 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-04-18 Gutierrez, Sebastian (2018) B-HJ 6'2" F/S Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Gutierrez, Sebastian (2018) B-HJ 6'1" NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Gutierrez, Sebastian (2018) B-HJ 6'1" IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-11 Gutierrez, Sebastian (2018) B-HJ 6'0" Al Bohrer Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Kissel, Mike (2016) B-SP 51'11" IL#52 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 Kissel, Mike (2016) B-SP 49'7.5" NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Kissel, Mike (2016) B-SP 49'1.75" Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Turner, Alex (2015) B-SP 48'10.5" NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-18 Kissel, Mike (2016) B-SP 48'10" Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Kissel, Mike (2016) B-SP 48'9.25" Al Bohrer Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Kissel, Mike (2016) B-SP 47'11" Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Kissel, Mike (2016) B-DT 147'2" Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Kissel, Mike (2016) B-DT 140'6" Al Bohrer Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.86 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.93 NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.95 NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:23.00 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.20 Al Bohrer Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.66 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.12 NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Ellingson (2017) B-4x800 10:13.53 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-04-11 Bundschuh, Grace (2018) G-100 12.61 NWIGebhardt-Worley Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Bundschuh, Grace (2018) G-100 12.73 pre NWIIL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 Bundschuh, Grace (2018) G-100 12.83 NWIIL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-04-17 Bundschuh, Grace (2018) G-100 12.93 pre NWIFreeport Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Bundschuh, Grace (2018) G-100 12.93 IL#76 w(-0.3)Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#5)
2015-04-17 Bundschuh, Grace (2018) G-100 13.00 NWIFreeport Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Elder, Sabrina (2018) G-100 13.04 NWIGebhardt-Worley Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Bundschuh, Grace (2018) G-100 13.09 w(0)Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#7)
2015-04-17 Elder, Sabrina (2018) G-100 13.18 NWIFreeport Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-14 Elder, Sabrina (2018) G-400 59.16 IL#68 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Elder, Sabrina (2018) G-400 59.80 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#19)
2015-05-01 Elder, Sabrina (2018) G-400 59.93 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Elder, Sabrina (2018) G-400 1:00.43 Freeport Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Elder, Sabrina (2018) G-400 1:02.38 Gebhardt-Worley Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Lutzow, Jenna (2017) G-800 2:17.06 IL#25 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Lutzow, Jenna (2017) G-800 2:18.50 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 Lutzow, Jenna (2017) G-800 2:18.51 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#21)
2015-04-17 Lutzow, Jenna (2017) G-800 2:19.92 Freeport Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Lutzow, Jenna (2017) G-800 2:20.80 Gebhardt-Worley Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Lutzow, Carley (2015) G-1600 5:19.70 Freeport Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Lutzow, Carley (2015) G-1600 5:22.67 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-04-17 Rodriguez, Mia (2018) G-1600 5:36.00 Freeport Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Rodriguez, Mia (2018) G-1600 5:36.72 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#10)
2015-05-01 Rodriguez, Mia (2018) G-1600 5:39.11 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#5)
2015-05-01 Lutzow, Carley (2015) G-3200 11:37.10 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#6)
2015-05-01 Rodriguez, Mia (2018) G-3200 12:10.04 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.58 Freeport Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.59 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#7)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.62 Gebhardt-Worley Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.32 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#10)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:07.79 IL#80 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:12.72 Freeport Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:14.12 Gebhardt-Worley Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.50 IL#13 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:50.41 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 Dulgar, Nate (2015) B-55 6.76 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#5)
2013-03-09 Dulgar, Nate (2015) B-55 6.77 Byron Indoor Preview (#3)
2012-03-17 Dulgar, Nate (2015) B-55 6.80 Byron Indoor Classic (#2)
2012-03-03 Nordman, Ben (2014) B-55 6.82 Boone County Indoor Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Dulgar, Nate (2015) B-55 6.82 pre Byron Indoor Classic (#3)
2012-03-10 Dulgar, Nate (2015) B-55 6.82 Byron Indoor Preview (#4)
2012-03-14 Dulgar, Nate (2015) B-55 6.83 NIC 10 Boys Indoor (#3)
2012-03-14 Dulgar, Nate (2015) B-55 6.85 pre NIC 10 Boys Indoor (#3)
2014-03-19 Nordman, Ben (2014) B-55 6.86 pre NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2014-03-19 Nordman, Ben (2014) B-55 6.88 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2014-03-19 Dulgar, Nate (2015) B-55 6.91 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2014-03-19 Hornick, Scot (2015) B-55 6.91 pre NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2012-03-10 Dulgar, Nate (2015) B-55 6.92 pre Byron Indoor Preview (#5)
2014-03-19 Dulgar, Nate (2015) B-55 6.93 pre NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2013-03-13 Dulgar, Nate (2015) B-55 6.93 pre NIC-10 Conf Boys Indoor (#8)
2014-03-19 Hornick, Scot (2015) B-55 6.94 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2013-03-13 Nordman, Ben (2014) B-55 6.98 pre NIC-10 Conf Boys Indoor (#9)
2013-03-09 Dulgar, Nate (2015) B-55 6.98 pre Byron Indoor Preview (#9)
2013-03-02 Nordman, Ben (2014) B-55 7.00 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#7)
2012-03-14 Nordman, Ben (2014) B-55 7.03 pre NIC 10 Boys Indoor (#12)
2012-03-10 Nordman, Ben (2014) B-55 7.04 pre Byron Indoor Preview (#13)
2012-03-03 Lopez, B B-55 7.05 Boone County Indoor Invitational (#4)
2013-05-10 Dulgar, Nate (2015) B-100 11.15 pre NWINIC-10 Boys Conference (#4)
2010-04-30 Stinson, Zack (2010) B-100 11.20 NWICrystal Lake Central Invite (#4)
2013-05-17 Dulgar, Nathan (2015) B-100 11.23 NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-17 Dulgar, Nathan (2015) B-100 11.34 pre NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#8)
2013-05-17 Nordman, Ben (2014) B-200 22.50 NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-23 Nordman, Ben (2014) B-200 22.78 pre NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#7)
2013-05-10 Nordman, Ben (2014) B-200 22.79 NWINIC-10 Boys Conference (#3)
2013-05-17 Nordman, Ben (2014) B-200 22.79 pre NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-23 Nordman, Ben (2014) B-200 22.97 NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#6)
2012-05-17 Nordman, Ben (2014) B-200 23.00 pre NWIIL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#3)
2010-05-21 Berg, Nate (2010) B-200 23.02 NWIIL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#4)
2012-05-17 Nordman, Ben (2014) B-200 23.13 NWIIL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#5)
2014-05-16 Nordman, Ben (2014) B-200 23.16 NWINIC-10 Boys Conf Championships (#3)
2012-04-27 Nordman, Ben (2014) B-200 23.17 pre NWICrystal Lake Central Invitational
2013-05-10 Nordman, Ben (2014) B-200 23.19 pre NWINIC-10 Boys Conference (#3)
2014-05-02 Nordman, Ben (2014) B-200 23.19 NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-05-16 Nordman, Ben (2014) B-200 23.26 pre NWINIC-10 Boys Conf Championships (#3)
2013-03-13 Nordman, Ben (2014) B-200 23.91 NIC-10 Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2014-03-19 Nordman, Ben (2014) B-200 24.10 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2011-04-09 Whitcomb, Josh (2013) B-400 51.10 Al Bohrer Invitational (#3)
2013-05-10 Whitcomb, Josh (2013) B-400 51.32 NIC-10 Boys Conference (#3)
2012-05-11 Whitcomb, Josh (2013) B-400 51.48 NIC-10 Boys Conference (#3)
2011-05-27 Whitcomb, Josh (2013) B-400 51.49 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#27)
2015-05-21 Shattuck, Forest (2016) B-400 51.49 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-23 Zeien, Logan (2014) B-400 51.60 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-05-16 Zeien, Logan (2014) B-400 51.69 NIC-10 Boys Conf Championships (#4)
2012-04-07 Whitcomb, Josh (2013) B-400 51.70 Al Bohrer Invitational (#4)
2012-04-27 Whitcomb, Josh (2013) B-400 51.99 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#3)
2012-05-17 Whitcomb, Josh (2013) B-400 52.00 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#10)
2013-05-17 Zeien, Logan (2014) B-400 52.02 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-10 Howe, Jacob (2014) B-400 52.11 NIC-10 Boys Conference (#5)
2012-05-11 Zeien, Logan (2014) B-400 52.15 NIC-10 Boys Conference (#5)
2011-05-20 Whitcomb, Josh (2013) B-400 52.18 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#2)
2011-04-29 Whitcomb, Josh (2013) B-400 52.34 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#5)
2014-05-02 Howe, Jacob (2014) B-400 52.44 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-03-19 Zeien, Logan (2014) B-400 52.99 IL#86 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2013-03-13 Zeien, Logan (2014) B-400 53.71 NIC-10 Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2012-03-17 Whitcomb, Josh (2013) B-400 53.88 Byron Indoor Classic (#4)
2012-03-14 Zeien, Logan (2014) B-400 53.89 NIC 10 Boys Indoor (#2)
2012-06-15 Crocker, Will (2012) B-800 1:52.16 US#60 IL#2 pre US Junior Nationals (#7)
2012-04-07 Crocker, Will (2012) B-800 1:52.66 Arcadia Invitational (#7)
2012-05-25 Crocker, Will (2012) B-800 1:53.40 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2012-05-17 Crocker, Will (2012) B-800 1:54.00 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#1)
2012-05-26 Crocker, Will (2012) B-800 1:54.28 IL Boys State Finals (#4)
2012-03-24 Crocker, Will (2012) B-800 1:54.87 US#33 IL#1 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#1)
2011-06-11 Crocker, Will (2012) B-800 1:55.45 IL#21 Midwest Distance Gala (#8)
2011-05-27 Crocker, Will (2012) B-800 1:56.08 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#1)
2011-05-20 Crocker, Will (2012) B-800 1:56.41 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#1)
2012-03-10 Crocker, Will (2012) B-800 1:56.53 Byron Indoor Preview (#1)
2011-05-20 Yunk, Bruyn (2011) B-800 1:56.75 IL#41 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#2)
2011-05-27 Yunk, Bruyn (2011) B-800 1:56.94 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#5)
2011-05-28 Crocker, Will (2012) B-800 1:57.15 IHSA Boys State Finals (#7)
2012-05-11 Crocker, Will (2012) B-800 1:57.20 NIC-10 Boys Conference (#1)
2011-05-28 Yunk, Bruyn (2011) B-800 1:57.21 IHSA Boys State Finals (#8)
2011-04-29 Crocker, Will (2012) B-800 1:57.32 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 Yunk, Bruyn (2011) B-800 1:57.67 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 Crocker, Will (2012) B-800 1:57.84 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Crocker, Will (2012) B-800 1:58.50 Al Bohrer Invitational (#1)
2011-06-11 Yunk, Bruyn (2011) B-800 1:58.56 Senior Spotlight Meet (#5)
2015-05-15 Yunk, Eryk (2016) B-800 1:59.26 NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2013-05-10 Lee, Garrett (2013) B-800 1:59.38 NIC-10 Boys Conference (#2)
2012-03-17 Lee, Garrett (2013) B-800 1:59.45 IL#19 Byron Indoor Classic (#2)
2012-06-15 Crocker, Will (2012) B-800 1:59.73 US Junior Nationals (#8)
2012-05-11 Considine, Cole (2012) B-800 1:59.78 NIC-10 Boys Conference (#2)
2010-04-13 Zeman, Paul (2011) B-800 2:00.30 Hononegah / Belvidere North Dual (#1)
2013-04-26 Whitcomb, Josh (2013) B-800 2:00.38 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2010-05-14 Crocker, Will (2012) B-800 2:00.69 NIC-10 Conference Meet (#2)
2013-05-10 Yunk, Tyler (2013) B-800 2:00.75 NIC-10 Boys Conference (#3)
2011-03-26 Crocker, Will (2012) B-800 2:00.76 IL#41 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#2)
2011-03-16 Zeman, Paul (2011) B-800 2:00.97 IL#44 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference (#1)
2011-05-13 Yunk, Bruyn (2011) B-800 2:01.35 NIC-10 Conference Boys Championships (#1)
2012-04-27 Considine, Cole (2012) B-800 2:01.66 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#5)
2012-03-17 Considine, Cole (2012) B-800 2:02.15 IL#63 Byron Indoor Classic (#3)
2015-05-01 Walker, Eli (2016) B-800 2:02.24 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Walker, Eli (2016) B-800 2:02.43 NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2012-03-14 Crocker, Will (2012) B-800 2:02.47 NIC 10 Boys Indoor (#1)
2012-02-23 Crocker, Will (2012) B-800 2:02.70 Hononegah Boys Open #1 (#2)
2015-02-28 Yunk, Eryk (2016) B-800 2:02.82 IL#72 Antioch D117 Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 Yunk, Bruyn (2011) B-800 2:03.11 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#7)
2012-04-07 Considine, Cole (2012) B-800 2:03.50 Al Bohrer Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Considine, Cole (2012) B-800 2:03.50 Al Bohrer Invitational (#3)
2011-03-12 Yunk, Bruyn (2011) B-800 2:03.52 IL#99 Byron Indoor Preview (#4)
2011-03-16 Crocker, Will (2012) B-800 2:03.64 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference (#3)
2012-03-03 Crocker, Will (2012) B-800 2:03.90 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Palmer, Will (2016) B-800 2:04.05 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#12)
2012-05-11 Howe, Jacob (2014) B-800 2:04.71 NIC-10 Boys Conference (#1)
2012-03-14 Considine, Cole (2012) B-800 2:04.74 NIC 10 Boys Indoor (#2)
2013-03-09 Laseman, Jesse (2013) B-800 2:05.05 Byron Indoor Preview (#5)
2013-03-13 Howe, Jacob (2014) B-800 2:05.32 NIC-10 Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2011-03-09 Yunk, Bruyn (2011) B-800 2:05.70 Boone County Invitational (#1)
2011-03-16 Considine, Cole (2012) B-800 2:06.30 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference (#4)
2011-03-04 Lee, Garrett (2013) B-800 2:06.40 Joe Scarpino Invitational (#2)
2011-03-09 Lee, Garrett (2013) B-800 2:07.70 Boone County Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Walker, Eli (2016) B-800 2:07.77 Antioch D117 Invitational (#7)
2013-03-13 Yunk, Eryk (2016) B-800 2:07.94 NIC-10 Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2013-03-13 Laseman, Jesse (2013) B-800 2:08.30 NIC-10 Conf Boys Indoor (#4)
2012-03-10 Hill, Chase (2014) B-800 2:09.22 Byron Indoor Preview (#7)
2012-03-03 Considine, Cole (2012) B-800 2:09.40 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 Lee, Garrett (2013) B-800 2:09.55 Boone County Indoor Invitational (#1)
2013-02-21 Hill, Chase (2014) B-800 2:10.00 Hononegah Boys Open (#4)
2015-02-24 Palmer, Will (2016) B-800 2:10.70 Hononegah Boys Opener (#3)
2014-03-19 Howe, Jacob (2014) B-800 2:10.99 NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2010-05-14 Yunk, Bruyn (2011) B-800 4:34.69 NIC-10 Conference Meet (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State