Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Marmion Academy, IL
City: AURORA
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Ronzone, Michael (2018) B-5k_XC 16:23.60 IL#92 NXN Midwest Regional (#131)
2015-10-17 Ronzone, Michael (2018) B-3m_XC 15:01.20 IL#90 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2015-10-17 Burroughs, Andrew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:03.90 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2015-11-07 Ronzone, Michael (2018) B-3m_XC 15:06.00 IL 3A State Meet (#50)
2015-09-12 Ronzone, Michael (2018) B-3m_XC 15:08.00 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#27)
2015-09-12 Zimmer, Charlie (2017) B-3m_XC 15:12.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#29)
2015-07-24 Ronzone, Michael (2018) B-3m_XC 15:17.00 Detweiller at Dark (#9)
2015-10-17 Zimmer, Charlie (2017) B-3m_XC 15:17.60 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#7)
2015-11-07 Burroughs, Andrew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:19.00 IL 3A State Meet (#74)
2015-09-12 Burroughs, Andrew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:19.40 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#38)
2015-11-07 Zimmer, Charlie (2017) B-3m_XC 15:23.00 IL 3A State Meet (#83)
2015-09-05 Burroughs, Andrew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:24.20 Leavey Invitational (#2)
2015-11-07 Surtz, Christian (2016) B-3m_XC 15:25.00 IL 3A State Meet (#88)
2015-09-26 Burroughs, Andrew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:25.70 Palatine Invitational (#22)
2015-09-12 Lifka, Andrew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:27.30 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#51)
2015-10-17 Surtz, Christian (2016) B-3m_XC 15:28.00 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#11)
2015-09-26 Ronzone, Michael (2018) B-3m_XC 15:32.70 Palatine Invitational (#36)
2015-10-17 Lifka, Andrew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:39.90 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#17)
2015-10-31 Burroughs, Andrew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:40.04 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#9)
2015-07-24 Lifka, Andrew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:42.00 Detweiller at Dark (#36)
2015-10-03 Ronzone, Michael (2018) B-3m_XC 15:46.10 St. Charles North Invitational (#5)
2015-09-05 Lifka, Andrew (2017) B-3m_XC 15:46.70 Leavey Invitational (#4)
2015-10-31 Zimmer, Charlie (2017) B-3m_XC 15:47.76 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#11)
2015-10-31 Ronzone, Michael (2018) B-3m_XC 15:47.83 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#12)
2015-10-03 Burroughs, Andrew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:48.20 St. Charles North Invitational (#6)
2015-09-26 Zimmer, Charlie (2017) B-3m_XC 15:52.70 Palatine Invitational (#62)
2015-09-05 Surtz, Christian (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.00 Leavey Invitational (#8)
2015-10-17 Milder, Jimmy B-3m_XC 15:58.90 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#23)
2015-07-24 Zimmer, Charlie (2017) B-3m_XC 15:59.00 Detweiller at Dark (#56)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 Brown, Isaiah (2016) B-400 50.84 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-09 Brown, Isaiah (2016) B-400 52.11 Kane County Boys Championships (#6)
2015-05-12 Brown, Isaiah (2016) B-400 52.15 SCC Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 Ronzone, Michael (2018) B-800 2:00.98 EIU Race At State (#4)
2015-05-12 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-800 2:02.01 SCC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 Gratz, Quinn (2017) B-800 2:02.72 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#13)
2015-05-01 Gratz, Quinn (2017) B-800 2:03.28 Gib Seegers Invitational (#4)
2015-05-12 Ronzone, Michael (2018) B-800 2:03.99 SCC Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-12 Burroughs, Andrew (2016) B-800 2:04.74 SCC Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-06-05 Burroughs, Andrew (2016) B-1500 4:15.54 IL#32 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#4)
2015-05-29 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-1600 4:15.43 IL#21 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2015-05-09 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-1600 4:19.31 Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-1600 4:19.85 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#11)
2015-05-21 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-1600 4:22.34 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-21 Ronzone, Michael (2018) B-1600 4:24.23 IL#91 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-1600 4:26.63 Gib Seegers Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-1600 4:27.48 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-09 Ronzone, Michael (2018) B-1600 4:29.55 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-06-05 Burroughs, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:31.88 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#4)
2015-05-01 Burroughs, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:33.37 Gib Seegers Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Lifka, Andrew (2017) B-1600 4:40.53 EIU Race At State (#27)
2015-06-05 Zimmer, Charlie (2017) B-1600 4:41.44 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#5)
2015-05-12 Burroughs, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:43.79 SCC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-06-05 Burroughs, Andrew (2016) B-Mile 4:33.45 IL#33 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#5)
2015-04-24 Ronzone, Michael (2018) B-Mile 4:37.90 IL#42 Brother Rice Relays (#2)
2015-06-05 Zimmer, Charlie (2017) B-Mile 4:43.06 IL#53 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#5)
2015-05-30 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-3200 9:26.39 IL#42 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#12)
2015-04-18 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-3200 9:33.41 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-3200 9:35.41 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-21 Burroughs, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:35.55 IL#85 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-3200 9:35.87 Gib Seegers Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Burroughs, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:40.21 Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Burroughs, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:42.64 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#27)
2015-05-01 Ronzone, Michael (2018) B-3200 9:50.42 Gib Seegers Invitational (#3)
2015-05-09 Lifka, Andrew (2017) B-3200 9:59.33 Kane County Boys Championships (#6)
2015-04-18 Ronzone, Michael (2018) B-3200 10:07.15 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-05-12 Groom, Seth (2018) B-HJ 6'0" SCC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 Brown, Isaiah (2016) B-LJ 21'6.25" NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-01 Brown, Isaiah (2016) B-LJ 21'2" NWIGib Seegers Invitational (#1)
2015-05-12 Brown, Isaiah (2016) B-LJ 20'8" NWISCC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-09 Brown, Isaiah (2016) B-LJ 20'6.5" NWIKane County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-04-18 Groom, Seth (2018) B-LJ 20'6" NWIMetea Valley Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-08-08 Groom, Seth (2018) B-TJ 43'0.25" IL#34 w(1.9)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#11)
2015-07-05 Groom, Seth (2018) B-TJ 42'3" NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-21 Cornish, Jake (2015) B-PV 13'9" IL#51 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-29 Cornish, Jake (2015) B-PV 13'6" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2015-05-09 Cornish, Jake (2015) B-PV 13'3" Kane County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-21 Juriga, Luke (2015) B-SP 53'5.75" IL#28 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Juriga, Luke (2015) B-SP 50'11" Gib Seegers Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Juriga, Luke (2015) B-SP 50'7.5" Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-29 Juriga, Luke (2015) B-SP 50'2.5" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2015-05-12 Juriga, Luke (2015) B-SP 47'10.5" SCC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-24 Juriga, Luke (2015) B-SP 47'9" Brother Rice Relays
2015-05-01 Juriga, Luke (2015) B-DT 141'10" Gib Seegers Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.70 Gib Seegers Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:56.60 IL#12 Brother Rice Relays (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-01 Brown, Isaiah (2016) B-55 6.92 pre ICOPS Championships (#10)
2015-03-06 Brown, Isaiah (2016) B-55 6.98 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-03-11 Brown, Isaiah (2016) B-55 7.03 Sycamore Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-03-06 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-800 2:01.87 IL#50 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Gratz, Quinn (2017) B-800 2:04.76 Batavia Distance Madness (#6)
2015-03-06 Burroughs, Andrew (2016) B-800 2:09.25 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-03-01 Zimmer, Charlie (2017) B-800 2:09.63 ICOPS Championships (#8)
2015-03-21 Gratz, Quinn (2017) B-800 2:09.71 Gene Armer Invitational (#12)
2015-03-13 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-1600 4:20.21 US#58 IL#8 Batavia Distance Madness (#3)
2015-03-28 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-1600 4:25.56 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#8)
2015-03-13 Ronzone, Michael (2018) B-1600 4:36.85 Batavia Distance Madness (#9)
2015-03-06 Ronzone, Michael (2018) B-1600 4:39.13 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-01 Burroughs, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:42.38 ICOPS Championships (#7)
2015-03-01 Lifka, Andrew (2017) B-1600 4:43.41 ICOPS Championships (#8)
2015-03-21 Lifka, Andrew (2017) B-1600 4:44.60 Gene Armer Invitational (#6)
2015-03-01 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-3200 9:37.30 IL#31 ICOPS Championships (#4)
2015-03-13 Burroughs, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:51.22 IL#70 Batavia Distance Madness (#3)
2015-03-01 Ronzone, Michael (2018) B-3200 10:01.03 ICOPS Championships (#7)
2015-03-13 Lifka, Andrew (2017) B-3200 10:07.61 Batavia Distance Madness (#9)
2015-03-21 Zimmer, Charlie (2017) B-3200 10:21.47 Gene Armer Invitational (#7)
2015-03-01 Brown, Isaiah (2016) B-LJ 21'6" IL#35 ICOPS Championships (#1)
2015-03-06 Brown, Isaiah (2016) B-LJ 21'3.75" Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Brown, Isaiah (2016) B-LJ 21'0" Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#6)
2015-03-11 Brown, Isaiah (2016) B-LJ 20'8" Sycamore Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Cornish, Jake (2015) B-PV 12'6" IL#83 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2015-03-06 Cornish, Jacob (2015) B-PV 12'0" Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-03-11 Juriga, Luke (2015) B-SP 45'7.5" Sycamore Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:39.83 Gene Armer Invitational (#11)
2015-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:42.72 ICOPS Championships (#5)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.04 IL#20 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#4)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:23.06 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-5k_XC 15:48.00 IL#29 Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#1)
2014-11-15 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Mideast XC Championships (#24)
2014-10-18 Burroughs, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.90 Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#3)
2014-11-08 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-3m_XC 14:49.00 IL#30 IL 3A State Meet (#20)
2014-09-13 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-3m_XC 14:52.00 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#10)
2014-11-01 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-3m_XC 14:57.10 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#5)
2014-09-06 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-3m_XC 15:11.20 Leavey Invitational (#2)
2014-10-04 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-3m_XC 15:14.80 St. Charles North Invitational (#3)
2014-09-13 Ronzone, Michael (2018) B-3m_XC 15:18.30 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#42)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-01 Brown, Isaiah (2016) B-55 6.92 pre ICOPS Championships (#10)
2015-03-06 Brown, Isaiah (2016) B-55 6.98 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-03-11 Brown, Isaiah (2016) B-55 7.03 Sycamore Boys Invitational (#5)
2011-03-05 Lally, T.J. (2011) B-55 7.07 Aurora All-City Meet (#5)
2009-05-30 Rindone, Alex (2009) B-200 22.11 pre NWIIL Statemeet (#13)
2009-05-08 Rindone, Alex (2009) B-200 22.41 NWIKane County Invite
2010-05-13 Semmler, Russ B-200 23.35 NWISuburban Catholic Conference Meet (#3)
2013-05-08 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-400 50.68 IL#81 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#2)
2015-05-21 Brown, Isaiah (2016) B-400 50.84 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-23 Grahovec, Andrew (2014) B-400 51.19 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-04-19 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-400 51.33 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-04-19 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-400 51.42 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-05-02 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-400 51.46 Gib Seegers Classic (#1)
2013-05-17 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-400 51.52 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-04-05 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-400 51.53 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2014-05-14 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-400 51.62 SCC Boys Championships (#3)
2014-05-14 Grahovec, Andrew (2014) B-400 51.65 SCC Boys Championships (#4)
2014-05-09 Grahovec, Andrew (2014) B-400 51.69 Kane County Championships (#5)
2010-05-13 Semmler, Russ B-400 51.98 Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#1)
2010-05-21 Semmler, Russ B-400 52.00 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#5)
2015-05-09 Brown, Isaiah (2016) B-400 52.11 Kane County Boys Championships (#6)
2014-04-26 Grahovec, Andrew (2014) B-400 52.14 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)
2015-05-12 Brown, Isaiah (2016) B-400 52.15 SCC Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Duffield, Joe (2016) B-400 52.37 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#1)
2014-03-07 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-600 1:29.20 IL#26 Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2 (#1)
2013-05-24 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:54.59 IL#17 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2013-05-25 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:54.77 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#4)
2014-05-31 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:54.92 IL#17 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#6)
2013-05-17 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:54.94 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#1)
2009-06-13 Aguinaga, Oscar (2009) B-800 1:55.30 IL#14 Midwest Distance Gala (#13)
2009-05-08 Aguinaga, Oscar (2009) B-800 1:55.79 Kane County Invite
2010-06-12 Young, Zack (2010) B-800 1:56.16 IL#28 Midwest Distance Gala (#8)
2014-05-23 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:56.19 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-05-09 Dickson, Nolan (2012) B-800 1:56.58 IL#42 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#1)
2014-05-02 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:56.63 Gib Seegers Classic (#1)
2011-05-28 Grahovec, Eddy (2011) B-800 1:56.78 IL#42 IHSA Boys State Finals (#3)
2012-04-24 Dickson, Nolan (2012) B-800 1:56.80 Marmion Boys Triangular (#1)
2011-05-27 Grahovec, Eddy (2011) B-800 1:56.94 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#4)
2011-05-20 Grahovec, Eddy (2011) B-800 1:57.03 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:57.22 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2009-05-30 Aguinaga, Oscar (2009) B-800 1:57.54 pre IL Statemeet (#14)
2009-03-08 Aguinaga, Oscar (2009) B-800 1:57.70 US#81 IL#5 Chicagoland Catholic Schools Invitational (#1)
2009-04-25 Aguinaga, Oscar (2009) B-800 1:58.01 Sabre Invitational
2013-03-03 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:58.01 IL#6 ICOPS Invitational (#2)
2014-03-29 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:58.08 IL#16 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#3)
2011-05-06 Grahovec, Eddy (2011) B-800 1:58.21 Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
2013-03-23 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:58.67 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#2)
2013-05-08 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:58.68 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#2)
2012-04-21 Dickson, Nolan (2012) B-800 1:58.69 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:58.79 Gib Seegers Classic (#1)
2010-05-07 Young, Zack (2010) B-800 1:59.00 Kane County Invite (#2)
2014-04-19 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:59.25 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:59.35 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)
2010-05-13 Young, Zack (2010) B-800 1:59.41 Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#1)
2014-03-22 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-800 1:59.46 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2011-05-11 Grahovec, Eddy (2011) B-800 1:59.76 Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2012-05-18 Choice, Matt (2012) B-800 2:00.53 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#3)
2013-06-08 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-800 2:00.63 Midwest Distance Festival (#17)
2013-05-08 Burrows, Chris (2013) B-800 2:00.92 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#3)
2012-05-04 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-800 2:00.97 Kane County Meet (#5)
2015-05-29 Ronzone, Michael (2018) B-800 2:00.98 EIU Race At State (#4)
2012-04-14 Choice, Matt (2012) B-800 2:01.40 Metea Valley Invitational (#3)
2014-05-14 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-800 2:01.57 SCC Boys Championships (#1)
2015-03-06 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-800 2:01.87 IL#50 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-800 2:01.95 Gib Seegers Classic (#5)
2015-05-12 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-800 2:02.01 SCC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2013-04-06 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-800 2:02.08 Charger Nation Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-800 2:02.16 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2012-04-14 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-800 2:02.40 JV Metea Valley Invitational (#1)
2012-04-24 Choice, Matt (2012) B-800 2:02.40 Marmion Boys Triangular (#4)
2012-05-18 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-800 2:02.43 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#4)
2012-04-21 Choice, Matt (2012) B-800 2:02.64 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)
2012-05-09 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-800 2:02.71 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#6)
2014-03-02 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-800 2:02.72 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Gratz, Quinn (2017) B-800 2:02.72 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#13)
2014-02-21 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-800 2:03.16 IL#99 Aurora City Meet (#1)
2014-05-14 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-800 2:03.20 SCC Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 Gratz, Quinn (2017) B-800 2:03.28 Gib Seegers Invitational (#4)
2015-05-12 Ronzone, Michael (2018) B-800 2:03.99 SCC Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-20 Choice, Matt (2012) B-800 2:04.01 IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#4)
2013-04-06 Burrows, Chris (2013) B-800 2:04.29 Charger Nation Invitational (#4)
2012-04-21 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-800 2:04.37 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Choice, Matt (2012) B-800 2:04.48 Sabre Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 Hunt, Brady (2012) B-800 2:04.60 Metea Valley Invitational (#7)
2012-04-27 Burrows, Chris (2013) B-800 2:04.70 Gib Seegers Invitational (#5)
2015-05-12 Burroughs, Andrew (2016) B-800 2:04.74 SCC Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-13 Gratz, Quinn (2017) B-800 2:04.76 Batavia Distance Madness (#6)
2011-05-11 Choice, Matt (2012) B-800 2:04.81 Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship (#3)
2011-05-06 Choice, Matt (2012) B-800 2:04.86 Kane County Boys Championships (#7)
2012-03-02 Dickson, Nolan (2012) B-800 2:04.90 Hinsdale C Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-02-21 Grahovec, Kevin (2014) B-800 2:05.46 Aurora City Meet (#2)
2012-03-04 Hunt, Brady (2012) B-800 2:06.95 ICOPS Invitational (#9)
2014-03-02 Lifka, Eric (2014) B-800 2:09.03 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#6)
2015-03-06 Burroughs, Andrew (2016) B-800 2:09.25 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-03-01 Zimmer, Charlie (2017) B-800 2:09.63 ICOPS Championships (#8)
2015-03-21 Gratz, Quinn (2017) B-800 2:09.71 Gene Armer Invitational (#12)
2015-06-05 Burroughs, Andrew (2016) B-1500 4:15.54 IL#32 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#4)
2007-05-26 Grange, Dave (2007) B-1600 4:13.88 US#64 IL#5 IL State 2A Boys OUT (#5)
2015-05-29 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-1600 4:15.43 IL#21 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2006-05-27 Grange, Dave (2007) B-1600 4:16.36 US#86 IL#13 IL State 2A Boys (#9)
2012-03-24 Dickson, Nolan (2012) B-1600 4:16.52 US#20 IL#6 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#4)
2009-05-30 Larsen, Andrew (2009) B-1600 4:18.08 IL#17 pre IL Statemeet (#8)
2015-05-09 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-1600 4:19.31 Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-1600 4:19.85 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#11)
2015-03-13 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-1600 4:20.21 US#58 IL#8 Batavia Distance Madness (#3)
2015-05-21 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-1600 4:22.34 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-03-04 Dickson, Nolan (2012) B-1600 4:22.50 ICOPS Invitational (#2)
2010-05-29 Young, Zack (2010) B-1600 4:22.53 IL#44 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#5)
2010-05-28 Young, Zack (2010) B-1600 4:22.73 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#2)
2012-05-04 Dickson, Nolan (2012) B-1600 4:24.09 IL#74 Kane County Meet (#2)
2013-06-08 Graft, John (2014) B-1600 4:24.10 IL#67 enr to 1 mile Midwest Distance Festival (#22)
2015-05-21 Ronzone, Michael (2018) B-1600 4:24.23 IL#91 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-03-23 Graft, John (2014) B-1600 4:25.03 IL#21 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#7)
2013-04-26 Graft, John (2014) B-1600 4:25.21 Gib Seegers Classic (#1)
2015-03-28 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-1600 4:25.56 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#8)
2013-03-03 Graft, John (2014) B-1600 4:25.60 ICOPS Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-1600 4:26.63 Gib Seegers Invitational (#2)
2010-03-27 Young, Zack (2010) B-1600 4:26.95 IL#25 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#3)
2013-05-08 Graft, John (2014) B-1600 4:27.05 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#1)
2015-04-18 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-1600 4:27.48 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-03-29 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-1600 4:27.73 IL#31 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#6)
2014-04-25 Bobbitt, Brady (2015) B-1600 4:28.00 Brother Rice Relays (#1)
2011-04-21 Marsh, Bennett (2011) B-1600 4:28.10 Brother Rice Relays (#1)
2010-05-07 Young, Zack (2010) B-1600 4:28.65 Kane County Invite (#2)
2010-05-13 Young, Zack (2010) B-1600 4:29.02 Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Bobbitt, Brady Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA (Big Ten Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Stefanski, Peter Miami University-Oxford, OH (Mid-American Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Young, Zack Marquette University, WI (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State