Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
City: Milwaukee

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Tatum, Karl (2015) B-100 10.90 WI#4 pre w(1)WI D2 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 Tatum, Karl (2015) B-100 10.91 NWIWI D2 East Troy Sectional (#1)
2015-06-28 Tatum, Karl (2015) B-100 10.93 pre NWIAAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-29 Tatum, Karl (2015) B-100 10.95 pre NWIWI D2 East Troy Sectional (#1)
2015-06-28 Tatum, Karl (2015) B-100 10.98 NWIAAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-01 Tatum, Karl (2015) B-100 11.00 NWIDan Benson Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Berry, Montravius (2015) B-200 21.99 WI#8 pre w(0.1)WI D2 State Meet (#8)
2015-06-28 Berry, Montravius (2015) B-200 22.07 pre NWIAAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-29 Berry, Montravius (2015) B-200 22.27 NWIWI D2 East Troy Sectional (#3)
2015-06-28 Berry, Montravius (2015) B-200 22.31 NWIAAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-29 Berry, Montravius (2015) B-200 22.41 pre NWIWI D2 East Troy Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Berry, Montravius (2015) B-200 22.48 NWIDan Benson Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Jeninga, James (2015) B-800 1:56.01 WI#18 WI D2 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 Jeninga, James (2015) B-800 1:56.26 WI D2 East Troy Sectional (#2)
2015-05-19 Jeninga, James (2015) B-800 1:57.64 North Shore Conference Championship (#1)
2015-05-26 Jeninga, James (2015) B-800 1:58.23 WI D2 Brown Deer Regional (#1)
2015-06-06 Dorley, Aaron (2016) B-300H 40.51 WI#35 pre WI D2 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-26 Dorley, Aaron (2016) B-300H 40.59 WI D2 Brown Deer Regional (#1)
2015-06-06 Dorley, Aaron (2016) B-300H 40.94 WI D2 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 Dorley, Aaron (2016) B-300H 40.97 WI D2 East Troy Sectional (#2)
2015-06-28 Berry, Montravius (2015) B-LJ 23'2" NWIAAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-29 Berry, Montravius (2015) B-LJ 22'6" NWIWI D2 East Troy Sectional (#1)
2015-05-19 Berry, Montravius (2015) B-LJ 22'4" NWINorth Shore Conference Championship (#1)
2015-08-08 Berry, Montravius (2015) B-LJ 22'1.5" WI#1 w(1.5)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#12)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.60 WI#5 pre WI D2 State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.62 WI D2 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 WI D2 East Troy Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 Dan Benson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 WI D2 Brown Deer Regional (#1)
2015-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 North Shore Conference Championship (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.44 WI#6 pre WI D2 State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.64 WI D2 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.42 WI D2 East Troy Sectional (#1)
2015-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.75 WI D2 Brown Deer Regional (#1)
2015-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.95 North Shore Conference Championship (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.03 Dan Benson Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.49 WI#21 WI D2 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-19 Ikanih, Jessica (2016) G-SP 35'8.5" WI#91 North Shore Conference Championship (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Tatum, Karl (2015) B-55 6.74 WI#34 Chris Wilson Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Jeninga, James (2015) B-800 2:03.72 WI#36 Chris Wilson Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Berry, Montravius (2015) B-LJ 21'1" WI#13 Chris Wilson Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Ikanih, Jessica (2016) G-SP 33'1" WI#66 Chris Wilson Invitational (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Jeninga, James (2015) B-800 1:54.68 WI#11 WI D2 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-02 Jeninga, James (2015) B-800 1:55.47 Dan Benson Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 Jeninga, James (2015) B-800 1:57.03 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#2)
2014-05-27 Jeninga, James (2015) B-800 1:58.76 WI D2 brown Deer Regional (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 WI#17 pre WI D2 State Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 WI D2 State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 WI D2 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#1)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 Dan Benson Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.83 WI#22 WI D2 State Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.66 pre WI D2 State Meet (#7)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.83 WI D2 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.91 WI D2 brown Deer Regional (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.22 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#3)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.11 pre WI D2 State Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.45 WI#14 WI D2 State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.74 WI D2 State Meet (#4)
2014-06-07 Ellis, Andrionna (2014) G-SP 42'4.5" WI#6 WI D2 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-02 Ellis, Andrionna (2014) G-SP 41'4.5" Dan Benson Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Ellis, Andrionna (2014) G-SP 40'9" WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#2)
2014-05-27 Ellis, Andrionna (2014) G-SP 38'7" WI D2 brown Deer Regional (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-20 Jeninga, James (2015) B-800 1:59.55 WI#61 WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#3)
2013-05-23 Williamson, Aaron (2013) B-SP 51'4" WI#47 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#5)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 WI#21 WI D2 State Champs (#3)
2013-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#2)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.83 WI#22 WI D2 State Champs (#4)
2013-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.52 WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#2)
2013-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.70 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#4)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.11 pre WI D2 State Champs (#6)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.74 WI#20 WI D2 State Champs (#4)
2013-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.99 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#1)
2013-06-01 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-400 57.89 WI#12 WI D2 State Champs (#4)
2013-05-20 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-400 58.55 WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#2)
2013-06-01 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-400 59.30 pre WI D2 State Champs (#4)
2013-05-23 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-400 59.74 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#4)
2013-06-01 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-800 2:15.85 WI#8 WI D2 State Champs (#3)
2013-05-23 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-800 2:18.94 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#2)
2013-04-26 Ellis, Andrionna (2014) G-SP 39'9" WI#15 Dan Benson Invitational (#2)
2013-06-01 Ellis, Andrionna (2014) G-SP 38'8.25" WI D2 State Champs (#4)
2013-05-20 Ellis, Andrionna (2014) G-SP 38'4" WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#1)
2013-05-23 Ellis, Andrionna (2014) G-SP 38'2" WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-02 Meitler, Jeff (2012) B-800 1:55.56 WI#21 WI D2 State Meet (#6)
2012-05-24 Meitler, Jeff (2012) B-800 1:57.41 WI D2 Kewaskum Sectional (#1)
2012-04-21 Meitler, Jeff (2012) B-800 1:58.51 Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational (#2)
2012-06-02 Meitler, Jeff (2012) B-1600 4:17.94 WI#12 WI D2 State Meet (#3)
2012-06-02 Meitler, Jeff (2012) B-3200 9:28.90 WI#15 WI D2 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-15 Meitler, Jeff (2012) B-3200 9:35.04 North Shore Conference (#1)
2012-04-27 Meitler, Jeff (2012) B-3200 9:36.17 Dan Benson Invitational (#2)
2012-05-02 Williamson, Aaron (2013) B-SP 52'4" WI#28 North Shore Conference Relays (#2)
2012-04-27 Williamson, Aaron (2013) B-SP 51'10" Dan Benson Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 Williamson, Aaron (2013) B-SP 50'6.5" Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational (#2)
2012-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.82 WI#77 WI D2 Kewaskum Sectional (#6)
2012-05-24 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-400 58.06 WI#10 WI D2 Kewaskum Sectional (#1)
2012-05-21 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-400 58.25 WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#1)
2012-05-15 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-400 58.33 North Shore Conference (#1)
2012-06-02 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-400 58.61 WI D2 State Meet (#5)
2012-06-02 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-400 59.02 pre WI D2 State Meet (#5)
2012-06-02 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-800 2:19.36 WI#28 WI D2 State Meet (#8)
2012-05-24 Sapiro, Emma (2012) G-300H 47.48 WI#42 WI D2 Kewaskum Sectional (#1)
2012-05-21 Sapiro, Emma (2012) G-300H 47.51 WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#1)
2012-05-24 Tatum, Karl (2015) G-SP 37'3.75" WI#45 WI D2 Kewaskum Sectional (#4)
2012-04-21 Tatum, Karl (2015) G-SP 36'0" Walther Lutheran Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Tatum, Karl (2015) G-SP 35'5" Dan Benson Invitational (#1)
2012-05-15 Tatum, Karl (2015) G-SP 35'3" North Shore Conference (#2)
2012-05-15 Ellis, Andrionna (2014) G-SP 35'1" North Shore Conference (#3)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-04 Tatum, Karl (2015) G-SP 33'11.5" WI#37 North Shore Girls Conference Meet (#3)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-29 Meitler, Jeff (2012) B-5k_XC 16:12.35 WI#53 WI D2 State Meet (#7)
2011-09-17 Meitler, Jeff (2012) B-5k_XC 16:14.20 Angel Invitational (#8)
2011-10-22 Meitler, Jeff (2012) B-5k_XC 16:24.59 WI D2 Port Washington Sectional (#1)
2011-09-10 Meitler, Jeff (2012) B-5k_XC 16:26.70 Rocket Invitational (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-01 White, Tyler B-LJ 21'2" NWINorth Shore Conference Meet (#3)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 WI#28 pre WI D2 State Meet (#3)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 WI D2 State Meet (#5)
2011-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.26 WI#42 WI D2 Kewascum Sectional (#2)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.17 pre WI D2 State Meet (#11)
2011-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.72 WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#3)
2011-05-23 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-400 59.49 WI#31 WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#2)
2011-05-26 Schad, Alex (2011) G-LJ 17'6" NWIWI D2 Kewascum Sectional (#3)
2011-05-23 Schad, Alex (2011) G-LJ 17'4.25" NWIWI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 Schad, Alex (2011) G-LJ 17'3.25" NWIWI D1 State Meet (#8)
2011-06-04 Schad, Alex (2011) G-LJ 17'3.25" NWIWI D2 State Meet (#8)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.68 WI#13 WI D2 State Meet (#3)
2011-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.43 WI D2 Kewascum Sectional (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Tatum, Karl (2015) B-55 6.74 WI#34 Chris Wilson Invitational (#1)
2010-04-10 Bansemer, Anton B-55 6.79 WI#26 WI TFA Indoor Champs (#6)
2011-04-09 Bansemer, Anton B-55 6.80 WI#44 pre Wisconsin Indoor State Meet (#12)
2011-04-09 Bansemer, Anton B-55 6.83 pre Wisconsin Indoor State Meet (#17)
2015-06-06 Tatum, Karl (2015) B-100 10.90 WI#4 pre w(1)WI D2 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 Tatum, Karl (2015) B-100 10.91 NWIWI D2 East Troy Sectional (#1)
2015-06-28 Tatum, Karl (2015) B-100 10.93 pre NWIAAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#2)
2009-05-19 Caldwell, Calvin (2009) B-100 10.94 NWIWI North Shore Conference (#2)
2015-05-29 Tatum, Karl (2015) B-100 10.95 pre NWIWI D2 East Troy Sectional (#1)
2015-06-28 Tatum, Karl (2015) B-100 10.98 NWIAAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-01 Tatum, Karl (2015) B-100 11.00 NWIDan Benson Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Berry, Montravius (2015) B-200 21.99 WI#8 pre w(0.1)WI D2 State Meet (#8)
2015-06-28 Berry, Montravius (2015) B-200 22.07 pre NWIAAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-29 Berry, Montravius (2015) B-200 22.27 NWIWI D2 East Troy Sectional (#3)
2015-06-28 Berry, Montravius (2015) B-200 22.31 NWIAAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-29 Berry, Montravius (2015) B-200 22.41 pre NWIWI D2 East Troy Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Berry, Montravius (2015) B-200 22.48 NWIDan Benson Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Jeninga, James (2015) B-800 1:54.68 WI#11 WI D2 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-02 Jeninga, James (2015) B-800 1:55.47 Dan Benson Invitational (#2)
2012-06-02 Meitler, Jeff (2012) B-800 1:55.56 WI#21 WI D2 State Meet (#6)
2015-06-06 Jeninga, James (2015) B-800 1:56.01 WI#18 WI D2 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 Jeninga, James (2015) B-800 1:56.26 WI D2 East Troy Sectional (#2)
2014-05-30 Jeninga, James (2015) B-800 1:57.03 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#2)
2012-05-24 Meitler, Jeff (2012) B-800 1:57.41 WI D2 Kewaskum Sectional (#1)
2015-05-19 Jeninga, James (2015) B-800 1:57.64 North Shore Conference Championship (#1)
2015-05-26 Jeninga, James (2015) B-800 1:58.23 WI D2 Brown Deer Regional (#1)
2012-04-21 Meitler, Jeff (2012) B-800 1:58.51 Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational (#2)
2014-05-27 Jeninga, James (2015) B-800 1:58.76 WI D2 brown Deer Regional (#2)
2013-05-20 Jeninga, James (2015) B-800 1:59.55 WI#61 WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#3)
2015-03-28 Jeninga, James (2015) B-800 2:03.72 WI#36 Chris Wilson Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Meitler, Jeff (2012) B-1600 4:17.94 WI#12 WI D2 State Meet (#3)
2012-06-02 Meitler, Jeff (2012) B-3200 9:28.90 WI#15 WI D2 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-15 Meitler, Jeff (2012) B-3200 9:35.04 North Shore Conference (#1)
2012-04-27 Meitler, Jeff (2012) B-3200 9:36.17 Dan Benson Invitational (#2)
2015-06-06 Dorley, Aaron (2016) B-300H 40.51 WI#35 pre WI D2 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-26 Dorley, Aaron (2016) B-300H 40.59 WI D2 Brown Deer Regional (#1)
2015-06-06 Dorley, Aaron (2016) B-300H 40.94 WI D2 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 Dorley, Aaron (2016) B-300H 40.97 WI D2 East Troy Sectional (#2)
2015-06-28 Berry, Montravius (2015) B-LJ 23'2" NWIAAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-29 Berry, Montravius (2015) B-LJ 22'6" NWIWI D2 East Troy Sectional (#1)
2015-05-19 Berry, Montravius (2015) B-LJ 22'4" NWINorth Shore Conference Championship (#1)
2015-08-08 Berry, Montravius (2015) B-LJ 22'1.5" WI#1 w(1.5)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#12)
2011-01-01 White, Tyler B-LJ 21'2" NWINorth Shore Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-28 Berry, Montravius (2015) B-LJ 21'1" WI#13 Chris Wilson Invitational (#1)
2012-05-02 Williamson, Aaron (2013) B-SP 52'4" WI#28 North Shore Conference Relays (#2)
2012-04-27 Williamson, Aaron (2013) B-SP 51'10" Dan Benson Invitational (#1)
2013-05-23 Williamson, Aaron (2013) B-SP 51'4" WI#47 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#5)
2012-04-21 Williamson, Aaron (2013) B-SP 50'6.5" Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.60 WI#5 pre WI D2 State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.62 WI D2 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 WI D2 East Troy Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 Dan Benson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 WI D2 Brown Deer Regional (#1)
2015-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 North Shore Conference Championship (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 WI#17 pre WI D2 State Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 WI D2 State Meet (#3)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 WI#21 WI D2 State Champs (#3)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 WI D2 State Meet (#2)
2013-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 WI#28 pre WI D2 State Meet (#3)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 WI D2 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#1)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 Dan Benson Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.44 WI#6 pre WI D2 State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.64 WI D2 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.42 WI D2 East Troy Sectional (#1)
2015-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.75 WI D2 Brown Deer Regional (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.83 WI#22 WI D2 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.95 North Shore Conference Championship (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.03 Dan Benson Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.66 pre WI D2 State Meet (#7)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.83 WI D2 State Meet (#4)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.83 WI#22 WI D2 State Champs (#4)
2014-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.91 WI D2 brown Deer Regional (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.22 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#3)
2011-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.26 WI#42 WI D2 Kewascum Sectional (#2)
2013-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.52 WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#2)
2013-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.70 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#4)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.11 pre WI D2 State Champs (#6)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.11 pre WI D2 State Meet (#6)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.17 pre WI D2 State Meet (#11)
2011-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.72 WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#3)
2012-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.82 WI#77 WI D2 Kewaskum Sectional (#6)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.03 WI#11 WI Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.45 WI#14 WI D2 State Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.49 WI#21 WI D2 State Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.74 WI D2 State Meet (#4)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.74 WI#20 WI D2 State Champs (#4)
2013-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.99 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#1)
2009-06-06 Leazer, Amber (2009) G-100 12.46 WI#10 w(1.3)WI Div 2 Statemeet (#2)
2010-05-27 Schad, Alexandria (2011) G-100 12.48 NWIWI D2 Sectionals (#4)
2013-06-01 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-400 57.89 WI#12 WI D2 State Champs (#4)
2012-05-24 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-400 58.06 WI#10 WI D2 Kewaskum Sectional (#1)
2012-05-21 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-400 58.25 WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#1)
2012-05-15 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-400 58.33 North Shore Conference (#1)
2013-05-20 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-400 58.55 WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#2)
2012-06-02 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-400 58.61 WI D2 State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-400 58.76 WI#20 WI Div. 2 State Meet (#7)
2012-06-02 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-400 59.02 pre WI D2 State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-400 59.12 pre WI Div. 2 State Meet (#6)
2010-05-27 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-400 59.16 WI D2 Sectionals (#3)
2013-06-01 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-400 59.30 pre WI D2 State Champs (#4)
2011-05-23 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-400 59.49 WI#31 WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#2)
2013-05-23 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-400 59.74 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#4)
2013-06-01 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-800 2:15.85 WI#8 WI D2 State Champs (#3)
2013-05-23 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-800 2:18.94 WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#2)
2012-06-02 Kalous, Courtney (2013) G-800 2:19.36 WI#28 WI D2 State Meet (#8)
2010-05-24 Eaton, Joshlynn (2010) G-300H 46.97 WI#42 WI D2 Regionals (#1)
2010-05-27 Eaton, Joshlynn (2010) G-300H 47.35 WI D2 Sectionals (#5)
2010-05-05 Eaton, Joshlynn (2010) G-300H 47.45 North Shore Conference Relays (#1)
2012-05-24 Sapiro, Emma (2012) G-300H 47.48 WI#42 WI D2 Kewaskum Sectional (#1)
2012-05-21 Sapiro, Emma (2012) G-300H 47.51 WI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#1)
2010-05-05 Schad, Alexandria (2011) G-LJ 17'7" NWINorth Shore Conference Relays (#1)
2011-05-26 Schad, Alex (2011) G-LJ 17'6" NWIWI D2 Kewascum Sectional (#3)
2010-05-24 Jordan, Chelsea (2010) G-LJ 17'5.25" NWIWI D2 Regionals (#1)
2011-05-23 Schad, Alex (2011) G-LJ 17'4.25" NWIWI D2 Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional (#1)
2010-05-24 Schad, Alexandria (2011) G-LJ 17'3.25" NWIWI D2 Regionals (#3)
2011-06-04 Schad, Alex (2011) G-LJ 17'3.25" NWIWI D1 State Meet (#8)
2011-06-04 Schad, Alex (2011) G-LJ 17'3.25" NWIWI D2 State Meet (#8)
2014-06-07 Ellis, Andrionna (2014) G-SP 42'4.5" WI#6 WI D2 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-02 Ellis, Andrionna (2014) G-SP 41'4.5" Dan Benson Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Ellis, Andrionna (2014) G-SP 40'9" WI D2 Whitewater Sectional (#2)
2010-05-27 Stanford, Devin (2010) G-SP 40'3" WI#16 WI D2 Sectionals (#3)
2013-04-26 Ellis, Andrionna (2014) G-SP 39'9" WI#15 Dan Benson Invitational (#2)
2010-06-05 Stanford, Devin (2010) G-SP 39'6.5" WI Div. 2 State Meet (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Tatum, Karl Marquette University, WI (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State