Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Detroit Catholic Central, MI

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Felty, Avery (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.69 Sturgis Kiwannis Invitational (#2)
2015-10-31 Buckley, Ty (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 MI D1 LP Region 6 (#8)
2015-10-31 Felty, Avery (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.10 MI D1 LP Region 6 (#9)
2015-11-07 Buckley, Ty (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.60 MI D1 LP State Meet (#59)
2015-10-31 Smith, Scott (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.30 MI D1 LP Region 6 (#12)
2015-10-17 Smith, Scott (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.74 Sturgis Kiwannis Invitational (#4)
2015-10-17 Buckley, Ty (2017) B-5k_XC 16:21.84 Sturgis Kiwannis Invitational (#5)
2015-11-07 Smith, Scott (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.20 MI D1 LP State Meet (#79)
2015-10-17 Borek, Mark (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.17 Sturgis Kiwannis Invitational (#7)
2015-11-07 Felty, Avery (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.60 MI D1 LP State Meet (#91)
2015-10-17 Racine, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.92 Sturgis Kiwannis Invitational (#8)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Yassay, Lance (2015) B-HJ 6'5" MI#17 Oakland County Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Yassay, Lance (2015) B-HJ 6'4" April Showers Relays (#1)
2015-05-09 Yassay, Lance (2015) B-HJ 6'4" River Rat Invitational (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-14 Felty, Avery (2016) B-3200 9:54.56 MI#29 MITS Distance Festival (#12)
2015-03-26 Yassay, Lance (2015) B-HJ 6'7.25" US#44 MI#4 AA Run Company Spring Preview (#1)
2015-01-15 Yassay, Lance (2015) B-HJ 6'6" MITS #3 @EMU (#1)
2015-01-22 Yassay, Lance (2015) B-HJ 6'6" MITS #3 @ UofM (#1)
2015-02-19 Yassay, Lance (2015) B-HJ 6'6" MITS #6 @EMU (#1)
2015-02-28 Yassay, Lance (2015) B-HJ 6'6" MITS State Championships (#5)
2015-03-21 Yassay, Lance (2015) B-HJ 6'3" Huron Relays (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-25 Smith, Scott (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.80 MI D1 LP Region 6 (#11)
2014-10-11 Smith, Scott (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.70 Sturgis Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2014-11-01 Smith, Scott (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.80 MI D1 LP State Meet (#92)
2014-11-01 Felty, Avery (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 MI D1 LP State Meet (#95)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-10 Mulcahy, John (2014) B-800 1:58.66 MI#61 River Rat Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Mulcahy, John (2014) B-800 1:58.80 MI Regional 7-1 @ Hghlnd-Mlfrd (#6)
2014-04-25 Yassay, Lance (2015) B-HJ 6'6" MI#12 JD's Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Yassay, Lance (2015) B-HJ 6'4" Oakland County Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Campau, Shane (2014) B-SP 53'4.5" MI#21 MI D1 LP State Meet (#8)
2014-05-10 Campau, Shane (2014) B-SP 51'6" River Rat Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Campau, Shane (2014) B-SP 51'2" MI Regional 7-1 @ Hghlnd-Mlfrd (#2)
2014-05-10 Anumba, Martin B-SP 51'2" MI#35 River Rat Invitational (#3)
2014-05-27 Campau, Shane (2014) B-SP 51'1.5" Larry Steeb Memorial MOC (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-20 Yassay, Lance (2015) B-HJ 6'5" MI#7 MITS @ EMU #1 (#1)
2014-02-22 Yassay, Lance (2015) B-HJ 6'4.04" MI MITS Indoor Championships (#4)
2014-03-22 Yassay, Lance (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Huron Relays (#5)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-25 Smith, Scott (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.10 MI D1 Region 4 (#21)
2013-10-25 Mccord, Ryan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 MI D1 Region 4 (#23)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-01 Lanzetta, Nico B-3200 9:33.01 MI#33 MI LP D1 State Champs (#13)
2013-05-24 Lanzetta, Nicholas (2013) B-3200 9:38.58 MI#48 Oakland County Championships (#4)
2013-06-30 Gandy, Joshua (2013) B-110H 14.97 NWIAAU Area 12 National Qualifier (#2)
2013-06-30 Gandy, Joshua (2013) B-110H 14.99 pre NWIAAU Area 12 National Qualifier (#2)
2013-04-26 Malinowski, Jack (2013) B-300H 40.98 MI#64 Jackson JD Invite (#2)
2013-05-11 Malinowski, Jack (2013) B-300H 41.46 River Rat Invitational (#3)
2013-05-24 Gandy, Joshua (2013) B-300H 41.58 MI#97 Oakland County Championships (#15)
2013-05-25 Gandy, Joshua (2013) B-300H 41.70 CHSL AB Championships (#2)
2013-06-01 Yassay, Lance (2015) B-HJ 6'5" MI#18 MI LP D1 State Champs (#8)
2013-06-01 Houle, David (2013) B-SP 51'0.25" MI#36 MI LP D1 State Champs (#12)
2013-05-11 Houle, David (2013) B-SP 50'6" River Rat Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 Roney, Dylan (2014) B-SP 50'4" MI#44 River Rat Invitational (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.64 MI#73 CHSL AB Championships (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-26 Prins, Emily (2013) B-60 7.31 MI#61 pre Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#9)
2013-02-16 Gandy, Joshua (2013) B-60H 8.40 MI#7 Gazelle Sports Elite Meet (#3)
2013-02-23 Gandy, Joshua (2013) B-60H 8.44 MITS State Championship (#3)
2013-02-23 Gandy, Joshua (2013) B-60H 8.44 pre MITS State Championship (#5)
2013-01-26 Gandy, Joshua (2013) B-60H 8.48 Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#3)
2013-02-23 Yassay, Lance (2015) B-HJ 6'7" US#52 MI#2 MITS State Championship (#2)
2013-01-17 Yassay, Lance (2015) B-HJ 6'6" MITS UofM #3 (#1)
2013-03-23 Yassay, Lance (2015) B-HJ 6'4" Huron Relays (#1)
2013-01-10 Yassay, Lance (2015) B-HJ 6'4" MITS UofM #2 (#1)
2013-03-23 Roney, Dylan (2014) B-SP 50'2.5" MI#12 Huron Relays (#2)
2013-03-23 Houle, David (2013) B-SP 48'5" MI#19 Huron Relays (#3)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Lanzetta, Nicholas (2013) B-5k_XC 15:38.40 MI#39 MI LP D1 State Meet (#16)
2012-10-06 Lennon, Matt (2013) B-5k_XC 16:20.20 Portage Invitational (#23)
2012-11-03 Lennon, Matt (2013) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 MI LP D2 State Meet (#53)
2012-09-22 Lennon, Matt (2013) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Cougar Falcon Invitational (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-02 Carolin, Joshua (2012) B-800 1:56.36 MI#19 MI D1 State Meet (#6)
2012-05-25 Carolin, Joshua (2012) B-800 1:56.43 Oakland County Championships (#3)
2012-05-18 Carolin, Joshua (2012) B-800 1:56.80 MI Region 7-1 (#4)
2012-05-22 Carolin, Joshua (2012) B-800 1:56.86 CHSL A-B Championship (#1)
2012-04-27 Carolin, Joshua (2012) B-800 1:59.23 JD's Invitational (#3)
2012-05-18 Vanderzee, David (2012) B-800 1:59.77 MI Region 17-2 (#6)
2012-05-18 Lanzetta, Nicholas (2013) B-3200 9:38.40 MI#52 MI Region 7-1 (#15)
2012-05-12 Malinowski, Jack (2013) B-300H 41.04 MI#70 River Rat Invitational (#3)
2012-05-22 Malinowski, Jack (2013) B-300H 41.31 CHSL A-B Championship (#2)
2012-05-18 Becker, Mark (2012) B-SP 52'9" MI#19 MI Region 7-1 (#2)
2012-05-22 Becker, Mark (2012) B-SP 52'3.75" CHSL A-B Championship (#1)
2012-05-12 Becker, Mark (2012) B-SP 51'10" River Rat Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Becker, Mark (2012) B-SP 51'10" MI D1 State Meet (#10)
2012-05-25 Becker, Mark (2012) B-SP 51'8" Oakland County Championships (#3)
2012-05-25 Houle, David (2013) B-SP 51'0.5" MI#42 Oakland County Championships (#5)
2012-05-05 Becker, Mark (2012) B-SP 51'0" Observerland Relays (#1)
2012-04-27 Becker, Mark (2012) B-SP 50'8.5" JD's Invitational (#2)
2012-05-22 Houle, David (2013) B-SP 50'2" CHSL A-B Championship (#4)
2012-04-27 Becker, Mark (2012) B-DT 165'5" MI#11 JD's Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Becker, Mark (2012) B-DT 165'4" River Rat Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Becker, Mark (2012) B-DT 164'7" MI D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.35 MI#54 MI Region 17-2 (#4)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.99 MI D2 State Meet (#14)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.61 OK Gold Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.10 MI#19 MI Region 7-1 (#4)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:05.30 MI D1 State Meet (#13)
2012-05-18 Prins, Emily (2013) G-400 59.60 MI#56 MI Region 17-2 (#2)
2012-05-12 Johnson, Addie G-800 2:19.04 MI#46 OK Gold Conference Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 Johnson, Addie G-800 2:19.88 MI Region 17-2 (#3)
2012-04-14 Prins, Emily (2013) G-HJ 5'4" MI#17 Comstock Park Invitational (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-24 Becker, Mark (2012) B-SP 49'3" MI#18 Huron Relays (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-29 Lanzetta, Nicholas (2013) B-5k_XC 15:58.88 MI#68 MI D1 Region 6 (#14)
2011-10-29 Fagan, Thomas (2012) B-5k_XC 16:01.88 MI#77 MI D1 Region 6 (#18)
2011-11-05 Lanzetta, Nicholas (2013) B-5k_XC 16:02.90 MI D1 LP State Meet (#32)
2011-10-29 Boyd, Ryan (2012) B-5k_XC 16:15.21 MI D1 Region 6 (#26)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 Hill, Bronson B-100 10.80 NWIMI D2 LP State Meet (#2T)
2011-06-11 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-200 21.34 NWIMidwest Meet Of Champions (#1)
2011-06-04 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-200 21.80 NWIMI D1 LP State Meet (#4)
2011-06-04 Hill, Bronson B-200 22.14 NWIMI D2 LP State Meet (#2)
2011-06-04 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-200 22.17 pre NWIMI D1 LP State Meet (#3)
2011-05-14 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-200 22.32 NWIRiver Rat Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-400 48.49 MI#6 Oakland County Championship (#1)
2011-06-04 Carolin, Joshua (2012) B-800 1:58.28 MI#36 MI D1 LP State Meet (#15)
2011-05-14 Carolin, Joshua (2012) B-800 1:59.07 River Rat Invitational (#2)
2011-06-11 Zebrowski, John-Paul (2011) B-1600 4:17.96 MI#5 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#6)
2011-05-24 Zebrowski, John-Paul (2011) B-1600 4:20.98 CHSL Championship (#1)
2011-05-24 Zebrowski, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:21.94 MI#23 CHSL Championship (#2)
2011-05-24 Brown, Tyler (2011) B-300H 41.39 MI#71 CHSL Championship (#2)
2011-06-04 Darany, George B-SP 53'6.75" MI#16 MI D1 LP State Meet (#6)
2011-05-24 Darany, George B-SP 52'4.75" CHSL Championship (#1)
2011-05-14 Darany, George B-SP 51'2" River Rat Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 MI#9 MI D2 LP State Meet (#2)
2011-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.67 MI#31 CHSL Championship (#1)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.14 Oakland County Championship (#3)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.63 MI D1 LP State Meet (#18)
2011-01-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.77 MI Saugatuck Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.98 MI#8 MI D1 LP State Meet (#4)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.24 US#79 MI#2 MI D1 LP State Meet (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-60 7.10 MI#15 Huron Relays (#3)
2011-03-26 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-60 7.14 semis Huron Relays (#3)
2011-01-15 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-60 7.15 Jerome Fields Open (#1)
2011-02-04 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-60 7.15 MITS U-Michigan #3 (#3)
2011-03-26 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-60 7.17 pre Huron Relays (#3)
2011-01-20 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-60 7.17 MITS U-Michigan (#5)
2011-01-07 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-60 7.18 MITS U. Michigan (#4)
2011-01-15 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-60 7.21 pre Jerome Fields Open (#3)
2010-02-20 Riga, William (2011) B-60 7.25 MI#51 pre U-Kentucky Inv (#27)
2010-01-14 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-60 7.26 MI#55 EMU MITS #1 (#1)
2010-01-27 Riga, William (2011) B-60 7.28 MITS EMU (#3)
2011-01-20 Riga, William (2011) B-60 7.28 MI#54 MITS U-Michigan (#7)
2011-01-07 Riga, William (2011) B-60 7.30 MITS U. Michigan (#12)
2010-01-21 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-60 7.30 MITS-Ann Arbor (#7)
2013-01-26 Prins, Emily (2013) B-60 7.31 MI#61 pre Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#9)
2009-12-27 Riga, William (2011) B-60 7.32 pre Great Lakes Holiday Classic (#20)
2009-12-27 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-60 7.32 pre Great Lakes Holiday Classic (#21)
2010-01-21 Riga, William (2011) B-60 7.33 MITS-Ann Arbor (#9)
2010-01-16 Riga, William (2011) B-60 7.34 pre Jerome Fields Open (#10)
2011-06-04 Hill, Bronson B-100 10.80 NWIMI D2 LP State Meet (#2T)
2011-06-11 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-200 21.34 NWIMidwest Meet Of Champions (#1)
2011-06-04 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-200 21.80 NWIMI D1 LP State Meet (#4)
2011-06-04 Hill, Bronson B-200 22.14 NWIMI D2 LP State Meet (#2)
2011-06-04 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-200 22.17 pre NWIMI D1 LP State Meet (#3)
2009-07-12 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-200 22.30 NWIUSATF JO Reg 5 Intermediate (#1)
2011-05-14 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-200 22.32 NWIRiver Rat Invitational (#1)
2009-07-05 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-200 22.40 MI#10 w(1.3)USATF Youth Nationals (#2)
2010-02-27 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-200 22.50 MI#6 MITS Michigan Statemeet (#3)
2011-02-19 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-200 22.67 MI#9 U-Kentucky Inv (#2)
2010-03-12 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-200 22.74 pre Nike Indoor Nat (#29)
2010-01-21 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-200 22.85 MITS-Ann Arbor (#1)
2011-02-19 Riga, William (2011) B-200 22.87 MI#15 U-Kentucky Inv (#4)
2010-01-16 Riga, William (2011) B-200 22.92 MI#18 Jerome Fields Open (#6)
2010-02-04 Riga, William (2011) B-200 22.95 MITS Ann Arbor (#5)
2010-12-04 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-300 37.05 MI#1 Western Ontario Season Opener (#2)
2011-05-27 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-400 48.49 MI#6 Oakland County Championship (#1)
2010-03-12 Hall, Spencer (2010) B-400 48.88 US#19 MI#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#3)
2009-07-05 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-400 48.95 MI#4 USATF Youth Nationals (#1)
2009-05-15 Hall, Spencer (2010) B-400 49.12 MI#6 MI D1-8 Milford Regional (#1)
2010-06-12 Hall, Spencer (2010) B-400 49.15 MI#4 Midwest Meet of Champions (#6)
2009-07-05 Hall, Spencer (2010) B-400 49.16 pre USATF Youth Nationals (#4)
2009-08-02 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-400 49.23 USATF JO Intermediate (#3)
2010-02-20 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-400 49.24 US#30 MI#2 U-Kentucky Inv (#6)
2010-03-12 Hall, Spencer (2010) B-400 49.40 pre Nike Indoor Nat (#4)
2010-01-18 Hall, Spencer (2010) B-400 49.67 MITS (#1)
2010-07-11 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-400 49.71 MI#9 AAU Area 9 MI YMYW (#6)
2009-05-30 Hall, Spencer (2010) B-400 49.73 MI D1 LP State Meet (#4)
2009-05-22 Hall, Spencer (2010) B-400 49.79 Oakland County Meet (#2)
2009-07-05 Hall, Spencer (2010) B-400 49.80 USATF Youth Nationals (#7)
2009-07-12 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-400 49.83 USATF JO Reg 5 Intermediate (#1)
2009-12-27 Hall, Spencer (2010) B-400 50.02 Heat 1 Great Lakes Holiday Classic (#1)
2009-12-27 Hall, Spencer (2010) B-400 50.02 Great Lakes Holiday Classic (#1)
2010-03-12 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-400 50.19 pre Nike Indoor Nat (#15)
2010-01-14 Hall, Spencer (2010) B-400 50.56 EMU MITS #1 (#1)
2011-02-26 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-400 50.64 MI#9 MI State MITS (#4)
2011-02-09 Riga, William (2011) B-400 50.85 MI#11 MITS EMU #2 (#2)
2011-02-09 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-400 50.93 MITS EMU #2 (#3)
2011-02-26 Riga, William (2011) B-400 51.13 MI State MITS (#8)
2009-12-27 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-400 51.36 Heat 2 Great Lakes Holiday Classic (#2)
2009-12-27 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-400 51.36 Great Lakes Holiday Classic (#4)
2010-12-18 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-400 51.38 Great Lakes Classic (#2)
2011-01-15 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-400 51.54 Jerome Fields Open (#3)
2010-01-16 Spuller, Jake (2011) B-400 51.83 Jerome Fields Open (#5)
2009-08-02 Hall, Spencer (2010) B-800 1:53.70 MI#6 pre USATF Jr Olympics (#3)
2012-06-02 Carolin, Joshua (2012) B-800 1:56.36 MI#19 MI D1 State Meet (#6)
2012-05-25 Carolin, Joshua (2012) B-800 1:56.43 Oakland County Championships (#3)
2010-02-20 Hall, Spencer (2010) B-800 1:56.45 US#57 MI#2 U-Kentucky Inv (#7)
2012-05-18 Carolin, Joshua (2012) B-800 1:56.80 MI Region 7-1 (#4)
2012-05-22 Carolin, Joshua (2012) B-800 1:56.86 CHSL A-B Championship (#1)
2009-07-12 Hall, Spencer (2010) B-800 1:56.88 USATF JO Reg 5 YMYW (#2)
2009-02-21 Hall, Spencer (2010) B-800 1:56.95 US#56 MI#2 U-Kentucky Inv (#4)
2009-08-02 Hall, Spencer (2010) B-800 1:58.20 USATF Jr Olympics (#7)
2009-05-15 Schneider, Brandon (2009) B-800 1:58.25 MI#35 MI D1-8 Milford Regional (#6)
2011-06-04 Carolin, Joshua (2012) B-800 1:58.28 MI#36 MI D1 LP State Meet (#15)
2010-01-08 Hall, Spencer (2010) B-800 1:58.60 MITS Ann Arbor (#1)
2014-05-10 Mulcahy, John (2014) B-800 1:58.66 MI#61 River Rat Invitational (#2)
2010-02-27 Hall, Spencer (2010) B-800 1:58.67 MITS Michigan Statemeet (#4)
2014-05-16 Mulcahy, John (2014) B-800 1:58.80 MI Regional 7-1 @ Hghlnd-Mlfrd (#6)
2009-05-15 Hoffman, Scott B-800 1:58.83 MI#46 MI D1-8 Milford Regional (#8)
2009-02-21 Schneider, Brandon (2009) B-800 1:58.88 MI#6 U-Kentucky Inv (#12)
2011-05-14 Carolin, Joshua (2012) B-800 1:59.07 River Rat Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 Carolin, Joshua (2012) B-800 1:59.23 JD's Invitational (#3)
2012-05-18 Vanderzee, David (2012) B-800 1:59.77 MI Region 17-2 (#6)
2010-01-23 Hall, Spencer (2010) B-800 2:01.26 Findlay HS Invitational (#1)
2010-03-12 Hall, Spencer (2010) B-800 2:04.78 Nike Indoor Nat (#86)
2011-06-11 Zebrowski, John-Paul (2011) B-1600 4:17.96 MI#5 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#6)
2011-05-24 Zebrowski, John-Paul (2011) B-1600 4:20.98 CHSL Championship (#1)
2011-05-24 Zebrowski, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:21.94 MI#23 CHSL Championship (#2)
2011-03-26 Zebrowski, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:26.21 MI#11 Huron Relays (#2)
2010-02-27 Zebrowski, John-Paul (2011) B-1600 4:29.46 MI#21 MITS Michigan Statemeet (#10)
2010-02-27 Zebrowski, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:29.99 MI#23 MITS Michigan Statemeet (#11)
2009-05-22 Galindo, Ricardo (2010) B-3200 9:30.75 MI#12 Oakland County Meet (#3)
2009-05-30 Galindo, Ricardo (2010) B-3200 9:32.43 MI D1 LP State Meet (#8)
2013-06-01 Lanzetta, Nico B-3200 9:33.01 MI#33 MI LP D1 State Champs (#13)
2009-05-15 Galindo, Ricardo (2010) B-3200 9:37.70 MI D1-8 Milford Regional (#3)
2012-05-18 Lanzetta, Nicholas (2013) B-3200 9:38.40 MI#52 MI Region 7-1 (#15)
2013-05-24 Lanzetta, Nicholas (2013) B-3200 9:38.58 MI#48 Oakland County Championships (#4)
2011-03-26 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew (2011) B-3200 9:49.85 MI#25 Huron Relays (#4)
2015-02-14 Felty, Avery (2016) B-3200 9:54.56 MI#29 MITS Distance Festival (#12)
2013-02-16 Gandy, Joshua (2013) B-60H 8.40 MI#7 Gazelle Sports Elite Meet (#3)
2013-02-23 Gandy, Joshua (2013) B-60H 8.44 MITS State Championship (#3)
2013-02-23 Gandy, Joshua (2013) B-60H 8.44 pre MITS State Championship (#5)
2013-01-26 Gandy, Joshua (2013) B-60H 8.48 Sid Sink HS Indoor Invitational (#3)
2009-05-15 Sansovich, Scott B-110H 14.36 NWIMI D1-8 Milford Regional (#1)
2009-05-22 Sansovich, Scott B-110H 14.52 w(2.3)Oakland County Meet (#1)
2009-05-30 Sansovich, Scott B-110H 14.53 NWIMI D1 LP State Meet (#4)
2013-06-30 Gandy, Joshua (2013) B-110H 14.97 NWIAAU Area 12 National Qualifier (#2)
2013-06-30 Gandy, Joshua (2013) B-110H 14.99 pre NWIAAU Area 12 National Qualifier (#2)
2009-05-22 Sansovich, Scott B-300H 39.22 MI#16 Oakland County Meet (#3)
2009-05-15 Sansovich, Scott B-300H 39.42 MI D1-8 Milford Regional (#3)
2013-04-26 Malinowski, Jack (2013) B-300H 40.98 MI#64 Jackson JD Invite (#2)
2012-05-12 Malinowski, Jack (2013) B-300H 41.04 MI#70 River Rat Invitational (#3)
2012-05-22 Malinowski, Jack (2013) B-300H 41.31 CHSL A-B Championship (#2)
2011-05-24 Brown, Tyler (2011) B-300H 41.39 MI#71 CHSL Championship (#2)
2013-05-11 Malinowski, Jack (2013) B-300H 41.46 River Rat Invitational (#3)
2013-05-24 Gandy, Joshua (2013) B-300H 41.58 MI#97 Oakland County Championships (#15)
2013-05-25 Gandy, Joshua (2013) B-300H 41.70 CHSL AB Championships (#2)
2015-03-26 Yassay, Lance (2015) B-HJ 6'7.25" US#44 MI#4 AA Run Company Spring Preview (#1)
2013-02-23 Yassay, Lance (2015) B-HJ 6'7" US#52 MI#2 MITS State Championship (#2)
2015-01-15 Yassay, Lance (2015) B-HJ 6'6" MITS #3 @EMU (#1)
2015-01-22 Yassay, Lance (2015) B-HJ 6'6" MITS #3 @ UofM (#1)
2013-01-17 Yassay, Lance (2015) B-HJ 6'6" MITS UofM #3 (#1)
2015-02-19 Yassay, Lance (2015) B-HJ 6'6" MITS #6 @EMU (#1)
2014-04-25 Yassay, Lance (2015) B-HJ 6'6" MI#12 JD's Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Yassay, Lance (2015) B-HJ 6'6" MITS State Championships (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Yassay, Lance University of Pennsylvania, PA (Ivy Group)

2011
NameSchool
Spuller, Jake United States Air Force Academy, CO (Mountain West Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Kirvan, Rachel Marquette University, WI (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State