Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Hawken, OH
City: Gates Mills

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Kulma, Dana (2017) G-300H 47.70 OH D2 Region 5 (#9)
2015-05-30 Kulma, Dana (2017) G-300H 47.70 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#9)
2015-05-23 Kulma, Dana (2017) G-300H 47.88 OH D2 Northeast District - Perry (#4)
2015-04-24 Tukel, Selin (2018) G-LJ 17'0.75" NWITrinity Relays (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-26 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-800 2:19.85 OH#70 Trinity Invitational (#2)
2013-06-16 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-1500 4:49.09 OH#4 enr to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#17)
2013-06-08 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-1600 4:57.88 OH#6 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2013-05-31 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-1600 5:02.64 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2013-06-16 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-3000 10:07.05 US#73 OH#2 enr to 2 mile NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#2)
2013-06-08 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-3200 10:54.80 OH#10 OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2013-05-04 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-3200 11:00.07 33rd Optimist Meet (#1)
2013-05-31 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-3200 11:07.47 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2013-06-16 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-2Mile 10:50.88 US#23 OH#2 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#2)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.67 OH#39 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 18:19.55 OH#20 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2012-09-22 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 18:28.90 DII-DIII Fleet Feet Strongsville Invitational (#1)
2012-11-24 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 18:34.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#40)
2012-09-15 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 18:42.20 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#1)
2012-09-08 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 18:43.89 Tiffin Carnival (#2)
2012-10-27 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 19:04.73 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2012-09-01 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 19:07.74 U Want To Come Back Invitational (#1)
2012-10-20 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 19:09.60 OH D3 Northeast District - Strongsville (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.44 OH D2 Perry District (#4)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.67 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#7)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.98 Trinity Invitational (#6)
2012-06-02 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-3200 11:04.53 OH#17 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-05 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-3200 11:10.02 Optimist Meet (#1)
2012-04-20 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-3200 11:16.86 Trinity Invitational (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-17 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 18:41.20 OH#38 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#1)
2011-09-24 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 19:23.30 Fleet Feet Strongsville Invitational (#4)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 18:46.20 OH#60 OH State XC (#4)
2010-10-30 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 19:16.51 OH Regional D3 (#1)
2010-09-11 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 19:18.91 Tiffin Carnival D3 (#4)
2010-10-23 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 19:19.00 OH District D3 (#1)
2010-09-18 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 19:27.53 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-27 Vogt, Brian B-800 1:56.08 OH#33 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#5)
2010-05-22 Vogt, Brian B-800 1:59.91 OH D2 Districts (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-06 Nichols, Tyler (2009) B-110H 14.52 pre NWIOH Div 3 Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-30 Nichols, Tyler (2009) B-110H 14.61 OH#12 w(1.5)OH D3 Navarre Region 9 (#1)
2009-06-06 Nichols, Tyler (2009) B-110H 14.64 NWIOH Div 3 Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 OH#87 OH D3 Independence District (#2)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 pre OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.01 OH#27 OH Div 3 Statemeet (#2)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.80 pre OH Div 3 Statemeet (#2)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.64 OH D3 Navarre Region 9 (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.84 pre OH D3 Navarre Region 9 (#1)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.06 pre OH D3 Independence District (#2)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.17 OH D3 Independence District (#3)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-06-19 Turner, Brook (2004) G-400 54.32 US#19 OH#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#5)
2004-06-05 Turner, Brook (2004) G-400 55.23 Statemeet Div 3 (#1)
2004-08-01 Turner, Brook (2004) G-400 55.33 USATF J.O. YMYW (#6)
2004-05-01 Turner, Brook (2004) G-400 55.42 Jesse Owens Classic (#1)
2004-05-29 Turner, Brook (2004) G-400 55.97 Region Div 3 (#1)

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1899-12-30 Haskell, Devon (1999) G-1600 5:01.36 OH#5 Division 3 (#2)
1899-12-30 Anoliefo, Ifey (1999) G-LJ 18'1.5" NWIDivision 3 (#1)
1899-12-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.90 OH#9 Division 3 (#1)
1899-12-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.58 OH#7 Division 3 (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-27 Vogt, Brian B-800 1:56.08 OH#33 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#5)
2010-05-22 Vogt, Brian B-800 1:59.91 OH D2 Districts (#2)
2009-06-06 Nichols, Tyler (2009) B-110H 14.52 pre NWIOH Div 3 Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-30 Nichols, Tyler (2009) B-110H 14.61 OH#12 w(1.5)OH D3 Navarre Region 9 (#1)
2009-06-06 Nichols, Tyler (2009) B-110H 14.64 NWIOH Div 3 Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 OH#87 OH D3 Independence District (#2)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 pre OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.01 OH#27 OH Div 3 Statemeet (#2)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.80 pre OH Div 3 Statemeet (#2)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.64 OH D3 Navarre Region 9 (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.84 pre OH D3 Navarre Region 9 (#1)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.06 pre OH D3 Independence District (#2)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.17 OH D3 Independence District (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.44 OH D2 Perry District (#4)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.67 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#7)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.98 Trinity Invitational (#6)
2004-06-19 Turner, Brook (2004) G-400 54.32 US#19 OH#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#5)
2004-06-05 Turner, Brook (2004) G-400 55.23 Statemeet Div 3 (#1)
2004-08-01 Turner, Brook (2004) G-400 55.33 USATF J.O. YMYW (#6)
2004-05-01 Turner, Brook (2004) G-400 55.42 Jesse Owens Classic (#1)
2004-05-29 Turner, Brook (2004) G-400 55.97 Region Div 3 (#1)
2013-04-26 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-800 2:19.85 OH#70 Trinity Invitational (#2)
2013-06-16 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-1500 4:49.09 OH#4 enr to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#17)
2013-06-08 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-1600 4:57.88 OH#6 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
1899-12-30 Haskell, Devon (1999) G-1600 5:01.36 OH#5 Division 3 (#2)
2013-05-31 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-1600 5:02.64 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2013-06-16 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-3000 10:07.05 US#73 OH#2 enr to 2 mile NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#2)
2013-06-08 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-3200 10:54.80 OH#10 OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2013-05-04 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-3200 11:00.07 33rd Optimist Meet (#1)
2012-06-02 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-3200 11:04.53 OH#17 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2013-05-31 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-3200 11:07.47 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2012-05-05 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-3200 11:10.02 Optimist Meet (#1)
2012-04-20 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-3200 11:16.86 Trinity Invitational (#1)
2013-06-16 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-2Mile 10:50.88 US#23 OH#2 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#2)
2015-05-30 Kulma, Dana (2017) G-300H 47.70 OH D2 Region 5 (#9)
2015-05-30 Kulma, Dana (2017) G-300H 47.70 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#9)
2015-05-23 Kulma, Dana (2017) G-300H 47.88 OH D2 Northeast District - Perry (#4)
1899-12-30 Anoliefo, Ifey (1999) G-LJ 18'1.5" NWIDivision 3 (#1)
2015-04-24 Tukel, Selin (2018) G-LJ 17'0.75" NWITrinity Relays (#1)
1899-12-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.90 OH#9 Division 3 (#1)
1899-12-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.58 OH#7 Division 3 (#2)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.67 OH#39 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2012-11-03 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 18:19.55 OH#20 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2012-09-22 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 18:28.90 DII-DIII Fleet Feet Strongsville Invitational (#1)
2012-11-24 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 18:34.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#40)
2011-09-17 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 18:41.20 OH#38 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#1)
2012-09-15 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 18:42.20 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#1)
2012-09-08 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 18:43.89 Tiffin Carnival (#2)
2010-11-06 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 18:46.20 OH#60 OH State XC (#4)
2012-10-27 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 19:04.73 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2012-09-01 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 19:07.74 U Want To Come Back Invitational (#1)
2012-10-20 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 19:09.60 OH D3 Northeast District - Strongsville (#1)
2010-10-30 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 19:16.51 OH Regional D3 (#1)
2010-09-11 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 19:18.91 Tiffin Carnival D3 (#4)
2010-10-23 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 19:19.00 OH District D3 (#1)
2011-09-24 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 19:23.30 Fleet Feet Strongsville Invitational (#4)
2010-09-18 Markovich, Alexandra (2013) G-5k_XC 19:27.53 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#1)


2013
NameSchool
Markovich, Alexandra Princeton University, NJ (Ivy Group)

2004
NameSchool
Turner, Brook University of California-Berkeley, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State