Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Grayslake Central, IL
City: GRAYSLAKE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Aho, Jack (2017) B-5k_XC 15:08.70 IL#2 NXN Midwest Regional (#4)
2015-10-17 Aho, Jack (2017) B-5k_XC 15:39.90 Fox Valley Conference Meet (#1)
2015-12-05 Aho, Jack (2017) B-5k_XC 15:52.00 NXN Championships (#53)
2015-11-15 Aho, Matt (2017) B-5k_XC 16:04.70 IL#48 NXN Midwest Regional (#78)
2015-11-15 Girmschied, John (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.80 NXN Midwest Regional (#149)
2015-11-07 Aho, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 14:25.00 IL#5 IL 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-09-12 Aho, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 14:35.60 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#1)
2015-11-07 Aho, Matt (2017) B-3m_XC 14:42.00 IL#28 IL 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-11-07 Girmscheid, John (2016) B-3m_XC 15:08.00 IL 2A State Meet (#23)
2015-11-07 Minsky, Eli (2018) B-3m_XC 15:09.00 IL 2A State Meet (#25)
2015-11-07 Battaglia, Jack (2016) B-3m_XC 15:10.00 IL 2A State Meet (#26)
2015-09-19 Aho, Matt (2017) B-3m_XC 15:10.17 Warren Blue Devil Invitational (#2)
2015-09-02 Aho, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:16.50 Lake County Invitational (#1)
2015-09-12 Aho, Matt (2017) B-3m_XC 15:16.70 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#9)
2015-10-03 Aho, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:17.31 Pat Hartland Invitational (#1)
2015-10-24 Aho, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:21.00 IL 2A Antioch Regional (#1)
2015-09-12 Vincent, Daniel (2016) B-3m_XC 15:23.40 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#15)
2015-09-12 Girmscheid, John (2016) B-3m_XC 15:27.00 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#17)
2015-10-31 Aho, Jack (2017) B-3m_XC 15:30.70 IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional (#1)
2015-11-07 Vincent, Daniel (2016) B-3m_XC 15:35.00 IL 2A State Meet (#51)
2015-09-19 Girmscheid, John (2016) B-3m_XC 15:45.21 Warren Blue Devil Invitational (#12)
2015-09-12 Minsky, Eli (2018) B-3m_XC 15:46.00 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#37)
2015-10-31 Aho, Matt (2017) B-3m_XC 15:48.00 IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional (#7)
2015-10-03 Aho, Matt (2017) B-3m_XC 15:48.92 Pat Hartland Invitational (#3)
2015-09-19 Minsky, Eli (2018) B-3m_XC 15:49.98 Warren Blue Devil Invitational (#15)
2015-09-26 Aho, Matt (2017) B-3m_XC 15:50.55 JT Taylor Grant Invitational (#2)
2015-10-24 Aho, Matt (2017) B-3m_XC 15:57.33 IL 2A Antioch Regional (#2)
2015-11-15 Girmscheid, Margaret (2017) G-5k_XC 19:17.90 IL#54 NXN Midwest Regional (#114)
2015-09-19 Girmschied, Megan (2017) G-3m_XC 18:12.44 Warren Blue Devil Invitational (#4)
2015-11-07 Girmschied, Megan (2017) G-3m_XC 18:13.00 IL 2A State Meet (#39)
2015-09-12 Girmschied, Megan (2017) G-3m_XC 18:16.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#13)
2015-11-07 Quandt, Lura (2016) G-3m_XC 18:25.00 IL 2A State Meet (#56)
2015-11-07 Aho, Elizabeth (2017) G-3m_XC 18:43.00 IL 2A State Meet (#80)
2015-11-07 Sridas, Umaiyal (2016) G-3m_XC 18:56.00 IL 2A State Meet (#101)
2015-09-26 Girmschied, Megan (2017) G-3m_XC 18:56.19 JT Taylor Grant Invitational (#4)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-09 Schwartz, Cam (2015) B-200 23.09 w(3.3)Lake County Boys Championships (#10)
2015-05-09 Cinq-Mars, Zack (2016) B-400 51.70 Lake County Boys Championships (#6)
2015-05-21 Cinq-Mars, Zack (2016) B-400 51.88 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Cinq-Mars, Zack (2016) B-400 52.45 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#6)
2015-05-11 Aho, Jack (2017) B-800 1:57.40 IL#77 Grayslake Central / Huntley Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-15 Brunk, Max (2015) B-800 1:59.36 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#8)
2015-04-27 Aho, Jack (2017) B-800 1:59.40 Hampshire Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-21 Vincent, Daniel (2016) B-800 2:02.26 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-05-09 Brunk, Max (2015) B-800 2:02.42 Lake County Boys Championships (#7)
2015-05-15 Minsky, Eli (2018) B-800 2:02.88 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#15)
2015-04-27 Brunk, Max (2015) B-800 2:04.90 Hampshire Boys Triangular (#3)
2015-05-09 Aho, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:20.03 IL#42 Lake County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Aho, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:20.43 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Aho, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:23.86 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Aho, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:24.66 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#2)
2015-04-27 Aho, Jack (2017) B-1600 4:27.40 Hampshire Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-21 Minsky, Eli (2018) B-1600 4:30.91 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-04-27 Aho, Matt (2017) B-1600 4:35.20 Hampshire Boys Triangular (#4)
2015-05-15 Aho, Matt (2017) B-1600 4:35.28 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#10)
2015-04-27 Vincent, Daniel (2016) B-1600 4:35.40 Hampshire Boys Triangular (#5)
2015-05-11 Aho, Matt (2017) B-1600 4:35.60 Grayslake Central / Huntley Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-11 Minsky, Eli (2018) B-1600 4:36.00 Grayslake Central / Huntley Boys Dual (#2)
2015-05-01 Aho, Matt (2017) B-1600 4:40.49 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#2)
2015-05-09 Aho, Matt (2017) B-1600 4:40.58 Lake County Boys Championships (#13)
2015-05-01 Minsky, Eli (2018) B-1600 4:41.42 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#3)
2015-04-27 Minsky, Eli (2018) B-1600 4:43.40 Hampshire Boys Triangular (#6)
2015-04-27 Brunk, Max (2015) B-1600 4:43.70 Hampshire Boys Triangular (#7)
2015-05-30 Aho, Jack (2017) B-3200 9:12.08 IL#9 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#3)
2015-05-15 Aho, Jack (2017) B-3200 9:15.18 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Aho, Jack (2017) B-3200 9:16.02 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Aho, Jack (2017) B-3200 9:25.98 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#1)
2015-05-15 Aho, Matt (2017) B-3200 9:39.31 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#7)
2015-05-21 Aho, Matt (2017) B-3200 9:41.72 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-05-09 Aho, Matt (2017) B-3200 9:43.37 Lake County Boys Championships (#7)
2015-05-01 Girmschied, John (2016) B-3200 10:00.68 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#7)
2015-05-09 Girmschied, John (2016) B-3200 10:04.58 Lake County Boys Championships (#13)
2015-05-01 Aho, Matt (2017) B-3200 10:05.61 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#1)
2015-04-24 Girmschied, John (2016) B-3200 10:18.80 Round Lake Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Gosell, Connor (2016) B-HJ 6'4" IL#52 Conant Boys Relays (#1)
2015-05-15 Gosell, Connor (2016) B-HJ 6'3" Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Gosell, Connor (2016) B-HJ 6'3" Lake County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-21 Gosell, Connor (2016) B-HJ 6'3" IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Graf, Seth (2015) B-HJ 6'1" Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#6)
2015-05-09 Denison, Cam (2016) B-LJ 21'8" NWILake County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 Ali, De'Juan (2015) B-LJ 21'7" NWILake County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-04-27 Ali, De'Juan (2015) B-LJ 21'4" NWIHampshire Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-15 Denison, Cameron (2016) B-LJ 20'10.25" NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#6)
2015-05-01 Denison, Cameron (2016) B-LJ 20'8" NWIRolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#2)
2015-05-21 Denison, Cam (2016) B-LJ 20'8" NWIIL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-27 Denison, Cam (2016) B-LJ 20'6.5" NWIHampshire Boys Triangular (#3)
2015-04-11 Kosikowski, Matt B-TJ 46'9" NWIConant Boys Relays (#1)
2015-05-15 Eugene, Elijah (2016) B-PV 13'9" IL#51 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Eugene, Elijah (2016) B-PV 13'9" IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-29 Eugene, Elijah (2016) B-PV 13'0" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#28)
2015-05-09 Eugene, Elijah (2016) B-PV 13'0" Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-09 Hirt, Spencer (2015) B-SP 50'0" IL#96 Lake County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-11 Hirt, Spencer (2015) B-SP 47'8" Grayslake Central / Huntley Boys Dual (#2)
2015-05-21 Andrews, Mikey (2017) B-DT 140'4" IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.98 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#7)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.80 Lake County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.00 Conant Boys Relays (#5)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.77 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#7)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.70 IL#47 Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.77 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#6)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-DMR 11:07.70 IL#28 Conant Boys Relays (#2)
2015-05-15 Jacobs, Maddie (2016) G-100 12.91 IL#74 w(-1.6)IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-04-16 Jacobs, Maddie (2016) G-100 13.01 pre NWIGrayslake Central Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Jacobs, Maddie (2016) G-100 13.06 pre w(-1.9)IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-04-16 Jacobs, Maddie (2016) G-100 13.08 NWIGrayslake Central Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Jacobs, Maddie (2016) G-200 26.57 IL#82 w(0)IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 Jacobs, Maddie (2016) G-200 26.70 pre w(-1.1)IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-04-16 Jacobs, Maddie (2016) G-200 26.79 pre NWIGrayslake Central Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-30 Jacobs, Maddie (2016) G-200 26.79 w(0)Lake County Girls Championships (#3)
2015-05-07 Jacobs, Maddie (2016) G-200 27.17 pre NWIFox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-23 Jacobs, Maddie (2016) G-200 27.24 w(0.6)D117 Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Jacobs, Maddie (2016) G-200 27.43 pre w(-0.2)D117 Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 O'Malley, Sara (2016) G-400 1:00.25 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-04-30 O'Malley, Sara (2016) G-400 1:01.10 Lake County Girls Championships (#4)
2015-05-07 Ishamuddin, Sarah (2017) G-400 1:01.64 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-07 O'Malley, Sara (2016) G-800 2:26.13 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Sridas, Umaiyal (2016) G-800 2:27.31 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#14)
2015-05-15 Girmscheid, Margaret (2017) G-3200 12:02.73 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#12)
2015-04-30 Girmscheid, Margaret (2017) G-3200 12:03.33 Lake County Girls Championships (#8)
2015-05-07 Girmscheid, Margaret (2017) G-3200 12:19.19 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#12)
2015-05-22 Schmitt, Alexa (2016) G-300H 45.94 IL#28 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#12)
2015-05-15 Schmitt, Alexa (2016) G-300H 45.97 IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-07 Schmitt, Alexa (2016) G-300H 46.11 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-16 Schmitt, Alexa (2016) G-300H 46.85 Grayslake Central Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-30 Schmitt, Alexa (2016) G-300H 47.36 Lake County Girls Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Schmitt, Alexa (2016) G-300H 47.46 D117 Girls Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-55 6.58 IL#31 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#3)
2011-03-05 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-55 6.63 ISU HS Co Ed Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-55 6.64 pre ISU HS Co Ed Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-55 6.64 pre IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#3)
2010-03-26 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-55 6.66 IL#55 Proviso East Pirate Classic (#6)
2013-03-16 Swopes, Jourdan (2013) B-55 6.70 IL#69 pre Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational (#2)
2013-02-23 Jennings, Davonta (2013) B-55 6.73 IL#89 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#4)
2011-03-16 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-55 6.74 Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite (#1)
2014-02-15 Dawson, Dimitri (2015) B-55 6.74 IL#78 Greg Foster Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 Dawson, Dimitri (2015) B-55 6.74 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-02-15 Dawson, Dimitri (2015) B-55 6.77 pre Greg Foster Invitational (#6)
2013-02-23 Jennings, Davonta (2013) B-55 6.78 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-03-03 Jennings, Davonta (2013) B-55 6.79 pre ISU HS Invitational
2013-03-02 Adams, Kacey (2014) B-55 6.79 pre ISU Invitational (#5)
2013-03-16 Adams, Kacey (2014) B-55 6.80 pre Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational (#4)
2014-03-01 Dawson, Dimitri (2015) B-55 6.81 Antioch Invitational (#2)
2012-03-03 Jennings, Davonta (2013) B-55 6.81 ISU HS Invitational (#7)
2012-03-17 Jennings, Davonta (2013) B-55 6.82 pre Wisconsin Lutheran Varsity Invitational (#3)
2014-03-19 Dawson, Dimitri (2015) B-55 6.82 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2012-03-17 Jennings, Davonta (2013) B-55 6.83 Wisconsin Lutheran Varsity Invitational (#3)
2013-03-02 Swopes, Jourdan (2013) B-55 6.85 ISU Invitational (#6)
2014-02-22 Dawson, Dimitri (2015) B-55 6.87 Pre 4 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#6)
2013-02-23 Adams, Kacey (2014) B-55 6.88 pre Proviso West Boys Invitational (#11)
2013-03-16 Adams, Kacey (2014) B-55 6.88 Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational (#4)
2013-03-16 Swopes, Jourdan (2013) B-55 6.89 Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational (#5)
2013-03-02 Swopes, Jourdan (2013) B-55 6.90 pre ISU Invitational (#7)
2013-03-02 Adams, Kacey (2014) B-55 6.90 ISU Invitational (#9)
2011-03-05 Culhane, Vinnie (2011) B-55 6.95 ISU HS Co Ed Invitational (#19)
2011-03-05 Culhane, Vinnie (2011) B-55 6.95 pre ISU HS Co Ed Invitational (#19)
2012-03-14 Jennings, Davonta (2013) B-55 6.96 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#6)
2013-03-13 Swopes, Jourdan (2013) B-55 6.96 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#7)
2014-03-01 Schwartz, Cam (2015) B-55 6.97 Antioch Invitational (#12)
2011-03-25 Culhane, Vincenzo (2011) B-55 6.98 pre Proviso East Classic (#11)
2012-03-17 Adams, Kacey (2014) B-55 6.98 Wisconsin Lutheran Varsity Invitational (#8)
2012-03-17 Adams, Kacey (2014) B-55 6.98 pre Wisconsin Lutheran Varsity Invitational (#8)
2012-03-03 Adams, Kacey (2014) B-55 6.99 ISU HS Invitational (#12)
2014-03-01 Quinn, Devon B-55 7.04 Antioch Invitational (#16)
2014-02-15 Jones, Kris (2016) B-55 7.05 pre Greg Foster Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Jones, Kris (2016) B-55 7.06 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#29)
2011-03-05 Bustos, Jordan (2011) B-55 7.06 ISU HS Co Ed Invitational (#33)
2011-03-05 Bustos, Jordan (2011) B-55 7.06 pre ISU HS Co Ed Invitational (#33)
2013-03-13 Adams, Kacey (2014) B-55 7.07 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#12)
2013-03-23 Jennings, Davonta (2013) B-60 7.21 IL#40 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#11)
2014-03-08 Dawson, Dimitri (2015) B-60 7.25 IL#73 pre Illinois State HS Invitational (#3)
2014-03-08 Dawson, Dimitri (2015) B-60 7.25 Illinois State HS Invitational (#4)
2014-03-29 Dawson, Dimitri (2015) B-60 7.27 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#14)
2014-03-08 Schwartz, Cam (2015) B-60 7.51 pre Illinois State HS Invitational (#21)
2011-05-13 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-100 10.85 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2010-05-07 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-100 10.91 NWILake County Invite (#3)
2011-05-06 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-100 10.98 IL#24 w(-0.3)Lake County Championships (#2)
2013-05-17 Jennings, Davonta (2013) B-100 11.02 IL#28 w(1.6)IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-05-06 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-100 11.07 pre w(0.3)Lake County Championships (#1)
2014-04-26 Dawson, Dimitri (2015) B-100 11.08 NWIStreamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-100 11.09 w(-0.5)IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#1)
2014-04-26 Dawson, Dimitri (2015) B-100 11.12 pre NWIStreamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Dawson, Dimitri (2015) B-100 11.14 IL#40 pre w(2)IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#2)
2011-05-27 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-100 11.15 pre NWIIHSA 2A Prelims (#15)
2013-05-17 Jennings, Davonta (2013) B-100 11.16 pre w(0.6)IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#1)
2010-05-14 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-100 11.16 NWIFox Valley Conference (#1)
2014-05-02 Dawson, Dimitri (2015) B-100 11.18 NWIMustang Classic (#1)
2014-05-23 Dawson, Dimitri (2015) B-100 11.18 w(1.2)IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#3)
2012-05-18 Jennings, Davonta (2013) B-100 11.20 NWIIL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional (#1)
2010-05-07 Culhane, Vinnie (2011) B-100 11.21 NWILake County Invite
2014-05-09 Dawson, Dimitri (2015) B-100 11.21 pre NWILake County Championships (#3)
2010-05-07 Culhane, Vinnie (2011) B-100 11.22 NWILake County Invite (#7)
2011-05-20 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-100 11.23 pre w(-0.6)IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#1)
2010-05-21 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-100 11.25 NWIIL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2013-05-24 Jennings, Davonta (2013) B-100 11.25 pre w(2.5)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2014-05-09 Dawson, Dimitri (2015) B-100 11.27 NWILake County Championships (#4)
2013-05-03 Jennings, Davonta (2013) B-100 11.29 pre w(1.1)Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2013-04-26 Jennings, Davonta (2013) B-100 11.31 NWIMustang Classic (#2)
2013-05-17 Dawson, Dimitri (2015) B-100 11.32 IL#57 pre w(0.9)IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-16 Dawson, Dimitri (2015) B-100 11.34 pre NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#2)
2013-05-10 Jennings, Davonta (2013) B-100 11.34 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#3)
2013-05-03 Jennings, Davonta (2013) B-100 11.35 w(2)Lake County Boys Championships (#6)
2013-04-26 Adams, Kacey (2014) B-100 11.38 NWIMustang Classic (#4)
2012-05-25 Jennings, Davonta (2013) B-100 11.40 IL#55 pre w(-1.2)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2010-05-28 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-100 11.40 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#9)
2010-05-21 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-100 11.42 pre NWIIL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2010-05-14 Culhane, Vinnie (2011) B-100 11.45 NWIFox Valley Conference
2010-05-21 Culhane, Vinnie (2011) B-100 11.45 NWIIL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#3)
2011-05-13 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-200 21.75 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2011-05-06 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-200 22.14 IL#23 pre w(-0.9)Lake County Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-200 22.24 w(0.7)IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#1)
2010-05-28 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-200 22.39 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2010-05-21 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-200 22.40 NWIIL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2013-05-17 Jennings, Davonta (2013) B-200 22.47 IL#25 pre w(1.6)IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-05-27 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-200 22.48 pre w(0.8)IHSA 2A Prelims (#16)
2010-05-07 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-200 22.48 NWILake County Invite (#3)
2011-05-20 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-200 22.65 pre w(1.5)IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#1)
2013-05-17 Swopes, Jourdan (2013) B-200 22.67 IL#38 pre w(1.7)IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-04-26 Dawson, Dimitri (2015) B-200 22.71 NWIStreamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)
2010-05-14 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-200 22.72 NWIFox Valley Conference (#1)
2013-04-26 Swopes, Jourdan (2013) B-200 22.73 NWIMustang Classic (#1)
2014-05-23 Dawson, Dimitri (2015) B-200 22.77 IL#64 w(1.1)IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#3)
2010-05-21 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-200 22.80 pre NWIIL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#1)
2013-05-10 Jennings, Davonta (2013) B-200 22.81 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Dawson, Dimitri (2015) B-200 22.81 pre w(1)IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#2)
2014-04-26 Dawson, Dimitri (2015) B-200 22.95 pre NWIStreamwood Sabre Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 Adams, Kacey (2014) B-200 22.98 pre w(2.5)Lake County Boys Championships (#11)
2013-05-17 Swopes, Jourdan (2013) B-200 23.00 w(0.4)IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-16 Dawson, Dimitri (2015) B-200 23.03 pre NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#2)
2012-05-11 Jennings, Davonta (2013) B-200 23.05 pre NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-09 Schwartz, Cam (2015) B-200 23.09 w(3.3)Lake County Boys Championships (#10)
2013-04-26 Jennings, Davonta (2013) B-200 23.16 NWIMustang Classic (#3)
2011-03-26 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-200 23.17 IL#39 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#1)
2014-05-02 Dawson, Dimitri (2015) B-200 23.19 NWIMustang Classic (#1)
2010-05-07 Culhane, Vinnie (2011) B-200 23.20 NWILake County Invite
2010-05-21 Katona, Mike (2010) B-200 23.20 NWIIL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#5)
2010-05-21 Katona, Mike (2010) B-200 23.21 pre NWIIL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#3)
2014-05-09 Schwartz, Cameron (2015) B-200 23.21 pre NWILake County Championships (#9)
2010-05-07 Culhane, Vinnie (2011) B-200 23.27 NWILake County Invite (#7)
2013-05-17 Jennings, Davonta (2013) B-200 23.30 w(0.4)IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-05-03 Jennings, Davonta (2013) B-200 23.33 pre w(2.3)Lake County Boys Championships (#14)
2014-04-26 Schwartz, Cam (2015) B-200 23.36 NWIStreamwood Sabre Invitational (#5)
2014-05-23 Jones, Kris (2016) B-200 23.36 pre w(1)IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#7)
2013-03-16 Swopes, Jourdan (2013) B-200 23.56 IL#76 Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational (#2)
2011-03-05 Nelson, Jahard (2011) B-200 23.63 ISU HS Co Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Dawson, Dimitri (2015) B-200 23.71 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#11)
2014-03-01 Dawson, Dimitri (2015) B-200 23.83 Antioch Invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 Weatherhead, Matt B-200 23.87 Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational (#5)
2012-03-17 Jennings, Davonta (2013) B-200 23.88 Wisconsin Lutheran Varsity Invitational (#3)
2013-02-23 Jennings, Davonta (2013) B-200 24.03 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#9)
2014-02-15 Dawson, Dimitri (2015) B-200 24.15 Greg Foster Invitational (#5)
2013-02-23 Swopes, Jourdan (2013) B-200 24.30 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#12)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State