Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Paso Robles, CA
City: PASO ROBLES
State Division: SS-D3

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-28 Armendariz, Luis (2017) B-5k_XC 15:34.70 CA#91 CA State D3 XC Championships (#14)
2015-11-28 Berti, Trad (2017) B-5k_XC 15:37.10 CA State D3 XC Championships (#15)
2015-09-26 Armendariz, Luis (2017) B-5k_XC 15:40.90 Stanford Invitational (#3)
2015-09-26 Berti, Trad (2017) B-5k_XC 15:48.30 Stanford Invitational (#5)
2015-10-15 Armendariz, Luis (2017) B-5k_XC 15:49.00 Pac-8 Mid-Season Meet (#3)
2015-11-28 Chamberlain, Gannon (2016) B-5k_XC 15:53.60 CA State D3 XC Championships (#27)
2015-10-15 Berti, Trad (2017) B-5k_XC 15:54.00 Pac-8 Mid-Season Meet (#4)
2015-10-15 Chamberlain, Gannon (2016) B-5k_XC 15:56.00 Pac-8 Mid-Season Meet (#5)
2015-09-26 Chamberlain, Gannon (2016) B-5k_XC 15:57.10 Stanford Invitational (#7)
2015-11-05 Chamberlain, Gannon (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.00 Pac-8 League Finals (#3)
2015-10-15 Potter, Josh (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.93 Pac-8 Mid-Season Meet (#7)
2015-11-05 Armendariz, Luis (2017) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 Pac-8 League Finals (#4)
2015-09-26 Potter, Josh (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.40 Stanford Invitational (#9)
2015-11-28 Potter, Josh (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.80 CA State D3 XC Championships (#39)
2015-10-29 Armendariz, Luis (2017) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#3)
2015-11-05 Berti, Trad (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 Pac-8 League Finals (#5)
2015-10-10 Armendariz, Luis (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.40 Clovis Invitational (#4)
2015-11-05 Potter, Josh (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Pac-8 League Finals (#6)
2015-10-29 Chamberlain, Gannon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#4)
2015-10-10 Chamberlain, Gannon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.70 Clovis Invitational (#5)
2015-10-10 Potter, Josh (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.80 Clovis Invitational (#7)
2015-10-29 Potter, Josh (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#5)
2015-11-14 Armendariz, Luis (2017) B-3m_XC 15:11.90 CIF-SS Prelims (#2)
2015-11-14 Chamberlain, Gannon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:18.00 CIF-SS Prelims (#5)
2015-11-21 Armendariz, Luis (2017) B-3m_XC 15:40.90 CIF-SS Finals (#10)
2015-11-14 Potter, Josh (2016) B-3m_XC 15:41.20 CIF-SS Prelims (#18)
2015-11-21 Berti, Trad (2017) B-3m_XC 15:42.40 CIF-SS Finals (#11)
2015-11-21 Chamberlain, Gannon (2016) B-3m_XC 15:44.80 CIF-SS Finals (#12)
2015-10-24 Gannon, Chamberlain (2016) B-3m_XC 15:50.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#13)
2015-11-14 Berti, Trad (2017) B-3m_XC 15:50.00 CIF-SS Prelims (#23)
2015-11-21 Potter, Josh (2016) B-3m_XC 15:52.80 CIF-SS Finals (#15)
2015-11-28 Davis, Ashley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:08.40 CA#74 CA State D3 XC Championships (#13)
2015-11-28 Meeder, Annie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:26.80 CA State D3 XC Championships (#23)
2015-11-05 Davis, Ashley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:28.00 Pac-8 League Finals (#2)
2015-10-15 Davis, Ashley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:33.00 Pac-8 Mid-Season Meet (#1)
2015-09-26 Davis, Ashley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:59.80 Stanford Invitational (#10)
2015-10-29 Davis, Ashley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.00 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#1)
2015-11-05 Meeder, Annie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:26.00 Pac-8 League Finals (#4)
2015-11-14 Davis, Ashley (2016) G-3m_XC 17:59.80 CIF-SS Prelims (#5)
2015-11-21 Davis, Ashley (2016) G-3m_XC 18:22.30 CIF-SS Finals (#11)
2015-11-21 Meeder, Annie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:45.30 CIF-SS Finals (#18)
2015-11-14 Meeder, Annie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:53.50 CIF-SS Prelims (#15)
2015-10-24 Davis, Ashley (2016) G-3m_XC 18:59.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-07 Jones, Ty (2016) B-200 22.84 NWIPAC 8 League Finals (#3)
2015-05-16 Jones, Ty (2016) B-200 23.08 pre w(1.6)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#28)
2015-04-04 Jones, Ty (2016) B-200 23.27 NWISan Luis Obispo County Championships (#5)
2015-04-24 Jones, Ty (2016) B-200 23.29 w(1.9)Liberty Patriot Games (#10)
2015-04-24 Chamberlain, Zachary (2015) B-800 2:00.16 Liberty Patriot Games (#4)
2015-05-07 Potter, Josh (2016) B-800 2:00.18 PAC 8 League Finals (#1)
2015-05-16 Potter, Josh (2016) B-800 2:00.65 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#15)
2015-04-24 Monge, Sid (2015) B-800 2:01.26 Liberty Patriot Games (#7)
2015-05-07 Monge, Sid (2015) B-800 2:01.40 PAC 8 League Finals (#4)
2015-04-04 Potter, Josh (2016) B-800 2:01.44 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Monge, Sid (2015) B-800 2:01.71 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#3)
2015-04-04 Monge, Sid (2015) B-800 2:02.77 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#5)
2015-04-18 Chamberlain, Zachary (2015) B-1600 4:20.59 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#6)
2015-04-04 Chamberlain, Zachary (2015) B-1600 4:22.96 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#5)
2015-04-04 Potter, Josh (2016) B-1600 4:23.70 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#6)
2015-04-18 Potter, Josh (2016) B-1600 4:27.37 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#21)
2015-04-04 Monge, Sid (2015) B-1600 4:28.67 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#9)
2015-04-24 Potter, Josh (2016) B-1600 4:29.66 Liberty Patriot Games (#2)
2015-04-18 Armendariz, Luis (2017) B-1600 4:29.83 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#10)
2015-04-18 Chamberlain, Gannon (2016) B-1600 4:30.12 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#12)
2015-04-04 Armendariz, Luis (2017) B-1600 4:31.64 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#2)
2015-04-04 Chamberlain, Gannon (2016) B-1600 4:33.57 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#11)
2015-03-28 Chamberlain, Gannon (2016) B-3000 9:14.42 CA#50 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#7)
2015-05-23 Chamberlain, Zachary (2015) B-3200 9:19.30 CA#84 CIF-SS Finals (#3)
2015-05-16 Chamberlain, Zachary (2015) B-3200 9:20.84 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#3)
2015-04-24 Chamberlain, Zachary (2015) B-3200 9:28.41 Liberty Patriot Games (#1)
2015-04-11 Chamberlain, Zachary (2015) B-3200 9:29.66 Arcadia Invitational (#12)
2015-05-07 Chamberlain, Zachary (2015) B-3200 9:34.34 PAC 8 League Finals (#2)
2015-04-24 Armendariz, Luis (2017) B-3200 9:34.66 Liberty Patriot Games (#3)
2015-04-24 Chamberlain, Gannon (2016) B-3200 9:36.13 Liberty Patriot Games (#4)
2015-04-24 Berti, Trad (2017) B-3200 9:37.41 Liberty Patriot Games (#6)
2015-05-07 Berti, Trad (2017) B-3200 9:48.63 PAC 8 League Finals (#5)
2015-05-07 Armendariz, Luis (2017) B-3200 9:48.73 PAC 8 League Finals (#6)
2015-05-07 Chamberlain, Gannon (2016) B-3200 9:52.59 PAC 8 League Finals (#7)
2015-04-18 Berti, Trad (2017) B-3200 9:53.41 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#8)
2015-05-07 Germain, Jason (2015) B-300H 41.49 PAC 8 League Finals (#3)
2015-05-16 Germain, Jason (2015) B-300H 41.98 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#21)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.13 PAC 8 League Finals (#5)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.33 Liberty Patriot Games (#8)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.37 PAC 8 League Finals (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.76 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#23)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.03 Liberty Patriot Games (#6)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.98 Bill Kearney Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:37.43 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#5)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.26 CA#34 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.66 Arcadia Invitational (#13)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:52.86 CA#69 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#2)
2015-04-24 Mcpherson, Michelle G-200 26.90 w(1.7)Liberty Patriot Games (#7)
2015-05-07 Moore, Madison (2015) G-800 2:13.47 CA#34 PAC 8 League Finals (#1)
2015-05-23 Moore, Madison (2015) G-800 2:13.74 CIF-SS Finals (#3)
2015-04-24 Moore, Madison (2015) G-800 2:14.84 Liberty Patriot Games (#1)
2015-04-18 Moore, Madison (2015) G-800 2:15.95 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#8)
2015-05-16 Moore, Madison (2015) G-800 2:16.23 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#2)
2015-04-18 Davis, Ashley (2016) G-800 2:16.71 CA#86 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#9)
2015-04-18 Farrell, Claire (2015) G-800 2:20.85 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#13)
2015-05-07 Davis, Ashley (2016) G-800 2:21.54 PAC 8 League Finals (#6)
2015-04-04 Davis, Ashley (2016) G-800 2:23.52 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#6)
2015-05-23 Davis, Ashley (2016) G-1600 5:03.52 CA#86 CIF-SS Finals (#4)
2015-04-04 Davis, Ashley (2016) G-1600 5:03.91 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#2)
2015-04-24 Davis, Ashley (2016) G-1600 5:09.57 Liberty Patriot Games (#2)
2015-05-16 Davis, Ashley (2016) G-1600 5:10.04 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#6)
2015-05-07 Davis, Ashley (2016) G-1600 5:10.42 PAC 8 League Finals (#2)
2015-04-04 Meeder, Annie (2017) G-1600 5:18.75 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#6)
2015-04-18 Schultz, Amanda (2016) G-1600 5:22.72 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#6)
2015-04-04 Schultz, Amanda (2016) G-1600 5:24.76 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#8)
2015-03-28 Schultz, Amanda (2016) G-3000 10:54.41 CA#46 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#5)
2015-04-24 Meeder, Annie (2017) G-3200 11:32.57 Liberty Patriot Games (#4)
2015-05-07 Meeder, Annie (2017) G-3200 11:35.03 PAC 8 League Finals (#3)
2015-04-24 Schultz, Amanda (2016) G-3200 11:43.90 Liberty Patriot Games (#8)
2015-05-07 Schultz, Amanda (2016) G-3200 11:46.67 PAC 8 League Finals (#6)
2015-05-07 Mitchell, Madison (2017) G-100H 15.81 NWIPAC 8 League Finals (#2)
2015-05-16 Mitchell, Madison (2017) G-100H 15.85 pre w(3.6)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#12)
2015-04-24 Mitchell, Madison (2017) G-100H 16.03 w(3.8)Liberty Patriot Games (#5)
2015-04-24 Lundy, Gwendolyn (2016) G-100H 16.42 w(2)Liberty Patriot Games (#7)
2015-04-18 Mitchell, Madison (2017) G-100H 16.73 NWIBuchanan West Coast Relays (#3)
2015-05-07 Lundy, Gwendolyn (2016) G-100H 16.89 NWIPAC 8 League Finals (#4)
2015-04-18 Lundy, Gwendolyn (2016) G-100H 17.05 NWIBuchanan West Coast Relays (#3)
2015-04-04 Mitchell, Madison (2017) G-100H 17.12 NWISan Luis Obispo County Championships (#2)
2015-05-07 Lundy, Gwendolyn (2016) G-300H 46.87 PAC 8 League Finals (#1)
2015-05-07 Mitchell, Madison (2017) G-300H 47.17 PAC 8 League Finals (#2)
2015-04-24 Mitchell, Madison (2017) G-300H 47.57 Liberty Patriot Games (#2)
2015-05-16 Lundy, Gwendolyn (2016) G-300H 47.79 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#17)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-12 Blanton, Max (2012) B-200 22.76 pre w(3.5)SS Division 3 Prelims-SS (#24)
2015-05-07 Jones, Ty (2016) B-200 22.84 NWIPAC 8 League Finals (#3)
2014-04-19 Mihelic, Matthew (2014) B-200 22.93 w(0.5)Bill Kearney Invitational (#5)
2014-05-17 Mihelic, Matthew (2014) B-200 22.95 pre w(2.6)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#27)
2015-05-16 Jones, Ty (2016) B-200 23.08 pre w(1.6)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#28)
2014-04-25 Mihelic, Matthew (2014) B-200 23.19 NWIPatriot Games (#3)
2015-04-04 Jones, Ty (2016) B-200 23.27 NWISan Luis Obispo County Championships (#5)
2015-04-24 Jones, Ty (2016) B-200 23.29 w(1.9)Liberty Patriot Games (#10)
2011-04-16 Souza, Zander (2012) B-800 1:57.52 Bill Kearney Inv (#2)
2011-04-02 Souza, Zander (2012) B-800 1:57.80 West Coast Relays (#1)
2010-05-22 Souza, Zander (2012) B-800 1:58.09 CA SS D3 Finals (#8)
2012-05-12 Souza, Zander (2012) B-800 1:58.30 pre SS Division 3 Prelims-SS (#13)
2012-05-03 Souza, Zander (2012) B-800 1:58.50 Pac 7 Lg Finals-SS (#1)
2010-04-17 Souza, Zander (2012) B-800 1:58.50 West Coast Relays (#9)
2010-04-23 Souza, Zander (2012) B-800 1:58.59 Patriot Games (#5)
2011-05-14 Souza, Zander (2012) B-800 1:58.73 pre Division 3 Prelims (#11)
2013-04-12 Borba, Austin (2013) B-800 1:59.02 Mike Young Invitational (#7)
2013-04-05 Borba, Austin (2013) B-800 1:59.02 Tiger Invitational (#7)
2010-05-15 Souza, Zander (2012) B-800 1:59.36 pre CA SS D3 Prelims (#9)
2014-04-19 Ravera, Kyle (2014) B-800 1:59.46 Bill Kearney Invitational (#3)
2010-05-06 Souza, Zander (2012) B-800 1:59.50 pre PAC 7 League Finals (#1)
2013-04-13 Borba, Austin (2013) B-800 2:00.01 West Coast Relays (#4)
2015-04-24 Chamberlain, Zachary (2015) B-800 2:00.16 Liberty Patriot Games (#4)
2015-05-07 Potter, Josh (2016) B-800 2:00.18 PAC 8 League Finals (#1)
2013-04-13 Farrell, Aidan (2013) B-800 2:00.54 West Coast Relays (#5)
2015-05-16 Potter, Josh (2016) B-800 2:00.65 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#15)
2014-03-08 Ravera, Kyle (2014) B-800 2:00.77 K-Bell (#8)
2014-04-19 Monge, Sid (2015) B-800 2:00.84 Bill Kearney Invitational (#5)
2014-04-25 Ravera, Kyle (2014) B-800 2:01.07 Patriot Games (#5)
2015-04-24 Monge, Sid (2015) B-800 2:01.26 Liberty Patriot Games (#7)
2015-05-07 Monge, Sid (2015) B-800 2:01.40 PAC 8 League Finals (#4)
2015-04-04 Potter, Josh (2016) B-800 2:01.44 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#3)
2014-05-17 Ravera, Kyle (2014) B-800 2:01.50 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#14)
2015-04-18 Monge, Sid (2015) B-800 2:01.71 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#3)
2015-04-04 Monge, Sid (2015) B-800 2:02.77 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#5)
2014-03-22 Chamberlain, Zach (2015) B-1500 4:15.20 CA#51 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#4)
2012-05-12 Souza, Zander (2012) B-1600 4:18.11 CA#67 pre SS Division 3 Prelims-SS (#6)
2012-05-19 Souza, Zander (2012) B-1600 4:20.19 CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS (#7)
2012-04-21 Souza, Zander (2012) B-1600 4:20.23 Bill Kearney Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Chamberlain, Zachary (2015) B-1600 4:20.59 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#6)
2011-05-21 Souza, Zander (2012) B-1600 4:21.30 CA Southern Section Divisional Finals (#6)
2015-04-04 Chamberlain, Zachary (2015) B-1600 4:22.96 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#5)
2012-05-03 Souza, Zander (2012) B-1600 4:23.57 Pac 7 Lg Finals-SS (#1)
2015-04-04 Potter, Josh (2016) B-1600 4:23.70 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#6)
2014-04-19 Serpa, Ethan (2014) B-1600 4:23.76 Bill Kearney Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 Farrell, Aidan (2013) B-1600 4:24.19 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#15)
2012-05-12 Farrell, Aidan (2013) B-1600 4:25.48 pre SS Division 3 Prelims-SS (#17)
2014-04-25 Ravera, Kyle (2014) B-1600 4:25.64 Patriot Games (#2)
2014-04-19 Chamberlain, Zach (2015) B-1600 4:25.91 Bill Kearney Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 Farrell, Aidan (2013) B-1600 4:26.25 West Coast Relays (#14)
2015-04-18 Potter, Josh (2016) B-1600 4:27.37 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#21)
2014-05-17 Ravera, Kyle (2014) B-1600 4:27.38 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#15)
2014-03-08 Serpa, Ethan (2014) B-1600 4:28.05 K-Bell (#7)
2015-04-04 Monge, Sid (2015) B-1600 4:28.67 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#9)
2015-04-24 Potter, Josh (2016) B-1600 4:29.66 Liberty Patriot Games (#2)
2015-04-18 Armendariz, Luis (2017) B-1600 4:29.83 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#10)
2015-04-18 Chamberlain, Gannon (2016) B-1600 4:30.12 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#12)
2012-04-14 Souza, Zander (2012) B-1600 4:30.50 North Salinas Inv & Relays (#2)
2015-04-04 Armendariz, Luis (2017) B-1600 4:31.64 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#2)
2013-04-13 Ravera, Kyle (2014) B-1600 4:32.89 West Coast Relays (#23)
2015-04-04 Chamberlain, Gannon (2016) B-1600 4:33.57 San Luis Obispo County Championships (#11)
2013-04-05 Farrell, Aidan (2013) B-Mile 4:29.88 CA#92 Tiger Invitational (#2)
2013-04-12 Farrell, Aidan (2013) B-Mile 4:29.88 Mike Young Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 Souza, Zander (2012) B-3000 8:48.84 CA#29 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Chamberlain, Gannon (2016) B-3000 9:14.42 CA#50 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#7)
2012-03-24 Kwiatkowski, Matt (2013) B-3000 9:17.84 CA#79 Santa Barbara Easter Relays (#6)
2001-05-25 Martinez, Joel (2001) B-3200 9:13.25 US#52 CA#17 SS sec final (#7)
2015-05-23 Chamberlain, Zachary (2015) B-3200 9:19.30 CA#84 CIF-SS Finals (#3)
2015-05-16 Chamberlain, Zachary (2015) B-3200 9:20.84 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#3)
2015-04-24 Chamberlain, Zachary (2015) B-3200 9:28.41 Liberty Patriot Games (#1)
2015-04-11 Chamberlain, Zachary (2015) B-3200 9:29.66 Arcadia Invitational (#12)
2014-04-25 Serpa, Ethan (2014) B-3200 9:31.41 Patriot Games (#1)
2014-05-17 Serpa, Ethan (2014) B-3200 9:32.03 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#11)
2015-05-07 Chamberlain, Zachary (2015) B-3200 9:34.34 PAC 8 League Finals (#2)
2015-04-24 Armendariz, Luis (2017) B-3200 9:34.66 Liberty Patriot Games (#3)
2015-04-24 Chamberlain, Gannon (2016) B-3200 9:36.13 Liberty Patriot Games (#4)
2014-05-17 Chamberalin, Z (2015) B-3200 9:36.27 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#15)
2015-04-24 Berti, Trad (2017) B-3200 9:37.41 Liberty Patriot Games (#6)
2014-04-25 Chamberlain, Zach (2015) B-3200 9:40.11 Patriot Games (#3)
2013-04-20 Yoshida, Noah (2013) B-3200 9:41.34 Bill Kearney Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 Kwiatkowski, Matthew (2013) B-3200 9:44.09 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#17)
2013-04-13 Kwiatkowski, Matt (2013) B-3200 9:44.86 West Coast Relays (#6)
2012-04-14 Nottenkamper, Matt B-3200 9:47.00 North Salinas Inv & Relays (#1)
2015-05-07 Berti, Trad (2017) B-3200 9:48.63 PAC 8 League Finals (#5)
2015-05-07 Armendariz, Luis (2017) B-3200 9:48.73 PAC 8 League Finals (#6)
2012-05-03 Kwiatkowski, Matthew (2013) B-3200 9:51.93 Pac 7 Lg Finals-SS (#4)
2015-05-07 Chamberlain, Gannon (2016) B-3200 9:52.59 PAC 8 League Finals (#7)
2015-04-18 Berti, Trad (2017) B-3200 9:53.41 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#8)
2012-05-03 Nottenkamper, Matt B-3200 9:56.43 Pac 7 Lg Finals-SS (#6)
2014-04-19 Ravera, Kyle (2014) B-3200 9:56.79 Bill Kearney Invitational (#5)
2014-04-19 Chamberlain, Gannon (2016) B-3200 9:58.39 Bill Kearney Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 Berti, Trad (2017) B-3200 10:00.47 Bill Kearney Invitational (#4)
2012-05-12 Hernandez, Imer (2012) B-110H 15.50 pre w(2.5)SS Division 3 Prelims-SS (#18)
2012-05-03 Hernandez, Imer (2012) B-110H 15.66 NWIPac 7 Lg Finals-SS (#2)
2012-03-24 Hernandez, Imer (2012) B-110H 16.07 NWISanta Barbara Easter Relays (#7)
2009-04-24 Crose, Grant B-300H 40.69 Patriot Games (#2)
2009-03-28 Cross, Marquis B-300H 40.74 San Luis Obispo County Champs (#1)
2010-05-15 Koch, Aleksander (2011) B-300H 40.77 pre CA SS D3 Prelims (#11)
2011-04-02 Hernandez, Imer (2012) B-300H 40.89 West Coast Relays (#1)
2009-03-28 Faulkenberry, Jay (2009) B-300H 40.99 San Luis Obispo County Champs (#2)
2009-04-18 Crose, Grant B-300H 41.08 Bill Kearney Invite (#4)
2009-04-18 Faulkenberry, Jay (2009) B-300H 41.09 Bill Kearney Invite (#5)
2009-03-21 Faulkenberry, Jay (2009) B-300H 41.22 Atascadero Memorial (#2)
2015-05-07 Germain, Jason (2015) B-300H 41.49 PAC 8 League Finals (#3)
2010-03-19 Koch, Aleksander (2011) B-300H 41.50 Atascadero Invite (#2)
2009-05-16 Faulkenberry, Jay (2009) B-300H 41.63 pre CA SS D3 Prelims (#22)
2009-03-21 Cross, Marquis B-300H 41.64 Atascadero Memorial (#3)
2010-04-17 Koch, Aleksander (2011) B-300H 41.74 West Coast Relays (#5)
2010-03-27 Koch, Aleksander (2011) B-300H 41.84 San Luis Obispo County Champs (#2)
2015-05-16 Germain, Jason (2015) B-300H 41.98 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#21)
2010-05-06 Koch, Aleksander (2011) B-HJ 6'4" CA#62 PAC 7 League Finals (#1)
2010-05-22 Koch, Aleksander (2011) B-HJ 6'4" CA SS D3 Finals (#3)
2011-06-18 Souza, Zander (2012) B-LJ 22'5" NWIAAU Area 17 CA Ntl Qualifier (#1)
2010-05-15 Upson, Devin (2010) B-TJ 44'4.5" pre NWICA SS D3 Prelims (#3)
2010-05-22 Upson, Devin (2010) B-TJ 44'1" CA#76 w(0.1)CA SS D3 Finals (#4)
2010-05-06 Upson, Devin (2010) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWIPAC 7 League Finals (#1)
2009-03-28 Upson, Devin (2010) B-TJ 43'2" NWISan Luis Obispo County Champs (#2)
2010-03-19 Upson, Devin (2010) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWIAtascadero Invite (#2)
2010-04-17 Upson, Devin (2010) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWIWest Coast Relays (#4)
2014-05-17 Condit, Marcos (2015) B-TJ 42'5" pre w(-0.3)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#13)
2014-04-25 Condit, Marcos (2015) B-TJ 42'1" NWIPatriot Games (#6)
2009-05-16 Nagengast, Zach (2009) B-SP 51'6" CA#79 pre CA SS D3 Prelims (#7)
2009-03-21 Nagengast, Zach (2009) B-SP 50'8.5" Atascadero Memorial (#1)
2011-04-16 Bonnheim, Bo (2011) B-SP 50'0" Bill Kearney Inv (#4)
2013-04-13 Nagengast, Ben (2013) B-SP 48'3.75" West Coast Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Monge, Sid Southern Oregon University, OR (Cascade Collegiate Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Martinez, Joel California State University-Chico, CA (California Collegiate Athletic Association)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State