Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Beaver Area, PA
City: Beaver

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-14 Wise, Darius (2017) B-100 10.99 NWIPA 2A District 7 (#3)
2015-05-23 Grimm, Kyle (2016) B-PV 14'0" PA#15 PA 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-14 Ledbetter, Emily (2016) G-200 25.75 pre NWIPA 2A District 7 (#3)
2015-05-14 Ledbetter, Emily (2016) G-200 25.75 NWIPA 2A District 7 (#3)
2015-05-14 Ledbetter, Emily (2016) G-400 58.45 PA#39 PA 2A District 7 (#1)
2015-05-23 Ledbetter, Emily (2016) G-400 59.03 pre PA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-07 Ledbetter, Emily (2016) G-400 59.07 WPIAL AA South Sectional Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-23 Neeley, Ruthe (2015) G-400 59.62 PA#78 pre PA 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Johnson, Sarah (2016) G-300H 45.91 PA#30 pre PA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-14 Johnson, Sarah (2016) G-300H 46.56 PA 2A District 7 (#4)
2015-05-07 Johnson, Sarah (2016) G-300H 47.28 WPIAL AA South Sectional Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.14 PA#49 PA 2A District 7 (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Tolbert, Alex (2014) B-300H 40.78 PA#73 pre PA AA State Meet (#3)
2014-05-15 Tolbert, Alex (2014) B-300H 40.81 PA AA District 7 (#2)
2014-05-24 Dinuzzo, Chr (2015) B-JT 175'6" PA#44 PA AA State Meet (#6)
2014-05-15 Neeley, Ruthe (2015) G-400 58.39 PA#45 PA AA District 7 (#1)
2014-05-15 Neeley, Ruthe (2015) G-800 2:16.93 PA#31 PA AA District 7 (#2)
2014-05-15 Johnson, Sarah (2016) G-300H 46.38 PA#50 PA AA District 7 (#5)
2014-05-24 Johnson, Sarah (2016) G-300H 46.73 pre PA AA State Meet (#3)
2014-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.18 PA#33 PA AA District 7 (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Keriotis, Anthony (2013) B-100 10.80 pre NWIPA AA State Championships (#2)
2013-05-18 Tolbert, Alex (2014) B-300H 40.64 PA#83 PA AA District 7 (#3)
2013-05-25 Tolbert, Alex (2014) B-300H 41.05 PA AA State Championships (#7)
2013-04-13 Tolbert, Alex (2014) B-300H 41.29 Warrior Classic (#1)
2013-05-18 Neeley, Ruthe (2015) G-200 25.84 NWIPA AA District 7 (#3)
2013-05-18 Neeley, Ruthe (2015) G-400 57.55 PA#22 PA AA District 7 (#1)
2013-04-13 Neeley, Ruthe (2015) G-400 58.59 Warrior Classic (#1)
2013-05-25 Neeley, Ruthe (2015) G-400 59.38 pre PA AA State Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Neeley, Ruthe (2015) G-400 59.83 PA AA State Championships (#3)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.44 PA#47 PA AA District 7 (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-06 Bruce, Marshall B-5k_XC 16:28.10 PA#98 B Pittsburgh Central Catholic Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Dipietrantonio, Jo (2012) B-3200 9:25.31 PA#22 PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Dipietrantonio, Josef (2012) B-3200 9:34.65 PA#56 PA AA District 7 (#1)
2012-05-26 Neeley, Ruthe (2015) G-400 57.89 PA#29 pre PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Neeley, Ruthe (2015) G-400 57.99 PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#4)
2012-05-19 Neeley, Ruthe (2015) G-400 59.58 PA AA District 7 (#4)
2012-05-19 Shay, Brittany (2012) G-800 2:19.48 PA#80 PA AA District 7 (#3)
2012-05-26 Hutchinson, Aubrey (2012) G-300H 45.55 PA#32 pre PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Hutchinson, Aubrey (2012) G-300H 45.88 PA AA District 7 (#2)
2012-05-26 Hutchinson, Aubrey (2012) G-300H 46.26 PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#5)
2012-05-08 Hutchinson, Aubrey (2012) G-300H 46.28 WIAL AA South Section Qualifier (#1)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.41 PA#23 PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.23 pre PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.94 PA AA District 7 (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-06 Hutchinson, Aubrey (2012) G-100 12.34 pre NWIBaldwin Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Hutchinson, Aubrey (2012) G-100 12.48 pre NWIBaldwin Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Rendar, Mia (2011) G-400 58.64 PA#46 pre PA 2A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-28 Loose, Kailee (2013) G-300H 47.62 PA#74 pre PA 2A State Meet (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-28 Rendar, Mia (2011) G-400 58.62 PA#36 pre PA 2A State (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 Bucci, Josh (2009) B-SP 50'0.5" PA#34 PA State 2A (#11)
2009-05-22 Rendar, Mia (2011) G-400 59.85 PA#57 pre PA State 2A (#6)

2000 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-02-26 Hansan, Treasa (2000) G-60H 9.39 PA#11 p State Meet (#8)
2000-03-12 Hanson, Teresa (2001) G-60H 9.49 PA#14 p Nike Indoor Classic

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Keriotis, Anthony (2013) B-100 10.80 pre NWIPA AA State Championships (#2)
2015-05-14 Wise, Darius (2017) B-100 10.99 NWIPA 2A District 7 (#3)
2012-05-26 Dipietrantonio, Jo (2012) B-3200 9:25.31 PA#22 PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Dipietrantonio, Josef (2012) B-3200 9:34.65 PA#56 PA AA District 7 (#1)
2013-05-18 Tolbert, Alex (2014) B-300H 40.64 PA#83 PA AA District 7 (#3)
2014-05-24 Tolbert, Alex (2014) B-300H 40.78 PA#73 pre PA AA State Meet (#3)
2014-05-15 Tolbert, Alex (2014) B-300H 40.81 PA AA District 7 (#2)
2013-05-25 Tolbert, Alex (2014) B-300H 41.05 PA AA State Championships (#7)
2013-04-13 Tolbert, Alex (2014) B-300H 41.29 Warrior Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 Grimm, Kyle (2016) B-PV 14'0" PA#15 PA 2A State Meet (#6)
2009-05-22 Bucci, Josh (2009) B-SP 50'0.5" PA#34 PA State 2A (#11)
2014-05-24 Dinuzzo, Chr (2015) B-JT 175'6" PA#44 PA AA State Meet (#6)
2011-05-06 Hutchinson, Aubrey (2012) G-100 12.34 pre NWIBaldwin Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Hutchinson, Aubrey (2012) G-100 12.48 pre NWIBaldwin Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Ledbetter, Emily (2016) G-200 25.75 pre NWIPA 2A District 7 (#3)
2015-05-14 Ledbetter, Emily (2016) G-200 25.75 NWIPA 2A District 7 (#3)
2013-05-18 Neeley, Ruthe (2015) G-200 25.84 NWIPA AA District 7 (#3)
2013-05-18 Neeley, Ruthe (2015) G-400 57.55 PA#22 PA AA District 7 (#1)
2012-05-26 Neeley, Ruthe (2015) G-400 57.89 PA#29 pre PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Neeley, Ruthe (2015) G-400 57.99 PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#4)
2014-05-15 Neeley, Ruthe (2015) G-400 58.39 PA#45 PA AA District 7 (#1)
2015-05-14 Ledbetter, Emily (2016) G-400 58.45 PA#39 PA 2A District 7 (#1)
2013-04-13 Neeley, Ruthe (2015) G-400 58.59 Warrior Classic (#1)
2010-05-28 Rendar, Mia (2011) G-400 58.62 PA#36 pre PA 2A State (#3)
2011-05-28 Rendar, Mia (2011) G-400 58.64 PA#46 pre PA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Ledbetter, Emily (2016) G-400 59.03 pre PA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-07 Ledbetter, Emily (2016) G-400 59.07 WPIAL AA South Sectional Qualifier (#1)
2013-05-25 Neeley, Ruthe (2015) G-400 59.38 pre PA AA State Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Neeley, Ruthe (2015) G-400 59.58 PA AA District 7 (#4)
2015-05-23 Neeley, Ruthe (2015) G-400 59.62 PA#78 pre PA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-25 Neeley, Ruthe (2015) G-400 59.83 PA AA State Championships (#3)
2009-05-22 Rendar, Mia (2011) G-400 59.85 PA#57 pre PA State 2A (#6)
2014-05-15 Neeley, Ruthe (2015) G-800 2:16.93 PA#31 PA AA District 7 (#2)
2012-05-19 Shay, Brittany (2012) G-800 2:19.48 PA#80 PA AA District 7 (#3)
2000-02-26 Hansan, Treasa (2000) G-60H 9.39 PA#11 p State Meet (#8)
2000-03-12 Hanson, Teresa (2001) G-60H 9.49 PA#14 p Nike Indoor Classic
2012-05-26 Hutchinson, Aubrey (2012) G-300H 45.55 PA#32 pre PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Hutchinson, Aubrey (2012) G-300H 45.88 PA AA District 7 (#2)
2015-05-23 Johnson, Sarah (2016) G-300H 45.91 PA#30 pre PA 2A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Hutchinson, Aubrey (2012) G-300H 46.26 PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#5)
2012-05-08 Hutchinson, Aubrey (2012) G-300H 46.28 WIAL AA South Section Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-15 Johnson, Sarah (2016) G-300H 46.38 PA#50 PA AA District 7 (#5)
2015-05-14 Johnson, Sarah (2016) G-300H 46.56 PA 2A District 7 (#4)
2014-05-24 Johnson, Sarah (2016) G-300H 46.73 pre PA AA State Meet (#3)
2015-05-07 Johnson, Sarah (2016) G-300H 47.28 WPIAL AA South Sectional Qualifier (#1)
2011-05-28 Loose, Kailee (2013) G-300H 47.62 PA#74 pre PA 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.41 PA#23 PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.23 pre PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#1)
2014-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.18 PA#33 PA AA District 7 (#1)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.94 PA AA District 7 (#1)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.44 PA#47 PA AA District 7 (#1)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.14 PA#49 PA 2A District 7 (#1)
2012-10-06 Bruce, Marshall B-5k_XC 16:28.10 PA#98 B Pittsburgh Central Catholic Invitational (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State