Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Urbana University, IL
City: Urbana
State Division: A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Michael, Annemarie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:53.40 IL#28 NXN Midwest Regional (#73)
2015-11-15 Summitt, Arielle (2018) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 IL#78 NXN Midwest Regional (#137)
2015-11-07 Summitt, Arielle (2018) G-3m_XC 17:37.00 IL#64 IL 1A State Meet (#3)
2015-10-31 Summitt, Arielle (2018) G-3m_XC 17:38.89 IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional (#2)
2015-10-31 Michael, Annemarie (2017) G-3m_XC 17:44.62 IL#93 IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional (#3)
2015-11-07 Michael, Annemarie (2017) G-3m_XC 17:53.00 IL 1A State Meet (#7)
2015-09-26 Summitt, Arielle (2018) G-3m_XC 17:54.00 SJO Spartan Classic (#2)
2015-09-12 Summitt, Arielle (2018) G-3m_XC 18:00.90 First to The Finish Invitational - 1A (#2)
2015-10-24 Summitt, Arielle (2018) G-3m_XC 18:11.00 IL 1A Paxton-Buckley-Loda Regional (#1)
2015-10-06 Summitt, Arielle (2018) G-3m_XC 18:15.00 Twin City Championships (#1)
2015-10-10 Michael, Annemarie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:20.20 Prairie Central Invitational (#1)
2015-10-24 Michael, Annemarie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:24.00 IL 1A Paxton-Buckley-Loda Regional (#3)
2015-10-06 Michael, Annemarie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:25.00 Twin City Championships (#2)
2015-09-19 Summitt, Arielle (2018) G-3m_XC 18:27.55 Tuscola XC Classic (#2)
2015-09-12 Michael, Annemarie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:30.70 First to The Finish Invitational - 1A (#6)
2015-10-31 Hudson-Rasmussen, Berit (2016) G-3m_XC 18:53.98 IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional (#13)
2015-09-26 Michael, Annemarie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:59.90 SJO Spartan Classic (#8)
2015-09-05 Summitt, Arielle (2018) G-3m_XC 19:00.00 Chrisman Cowchip Classic (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-21 Song, Tommy B-100 11.14 NWISTM Saber Invitational (#5)
2015-04-24 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-100 11.24 NWITolono Unity Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-100 11.34 pre NWITolono Unity Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-18 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-100 11.36 NWINews-Gazette Honor Roll Meet (#5)
2015-07-05 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-100 11.36 IL#85 w(1.4)USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-04-09 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-100 11.36 NWISt. Thomas More Invitational (#1)
2015-07-05 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-200 22.50 IL#47 w(0.3)USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#4)
2015-04-24 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-200 22.55 NWITolono Unity Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-18 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-200 22.70 NWINews-Gazette Honor Roll Meet (#3)
2015-07-12 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-200 22.72 w(-1.1)USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-28 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-200 22.79 pre w(-1.6)IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2015-05-22 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-200 22.94 NWIIL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-24 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-200 23.06 pre NWITolono Unity Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-07-05 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-200 23.09 pre w(-1.3)USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#4)
2015-04-21 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-200 23.38 NWISTM Saber Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Bauer, Chris B-400 52.39 St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic (#2)
2015-05-22 Allston-Yeagle, Marshall B-1600 4:40.97 IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-21 Trask, Aja (2017) G-100 12.52 NWISTM Saber Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Trask, Aja (2017) G-100 12.75 pre NWITolono Unity Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-04-09 Trask, Aja (2017) G-100 13.05 NWISt. Thomas More Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Trask, Aja (2017) G-100 13.17 NWIIL 1A Tolono Unity Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-18 Trask, Aja (2017) G-100 13.18 NWINews-Gazette Honor Roll Meet (#5)
2015-05-21 Trask, Aja (2017) G-100 13.19 IL#96 pre w(1.3)IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#31)
2015-05-18 Trask, Aja (2017) G-200 26.63 NWINews-Gazette Honor Roll Meet (#4)
2015-04-17 Trask, Aja (2017) G-200 26.96 pre NWITolono Unity Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-21 Trask, Aja (2017) G-200 27.08 NWISTM Saber Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Trask, Aja (2017) G-200 27.09 NWIIL 1A Tolono Unity Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Trask, Aja (2017) G-200 27.44 pre NWIIL 1A Tolono Unity Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Trask, Aja (2017) G-200 27.45 pre NWIMonticello Lady Sages Invitational (#6)
2015-05-01 Summitt, Arielle (2018) G-800 2:24.56 Monticello Lady Sages Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Summitt, Arielle (2018) G-1600 5:14.32 IL#89 IL 1A Girls State Finals (#6)
2015-05-21 Summitt, Arielle (2018) G-1600 5:18.63 pre IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#8)
2015-05-15 Summitt, Arielle (2018) G-1600 5:19.58 IL 1A Tolono Unity Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-17 Summitt, Arielle (2018) G-1600 5:30.68 Tolono Unity Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Tender, Katie (2016) G-1600 5:37.05 Tolono Unity Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-05-01 Tender, Katie (2016) G-1600 5:37.40 Monticello Lady Sages Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Tender, Katie (2016) G-1600 5:39.96 IL 1A Tolono Unity Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-04-09 Michael, Annemarie (2017) G-3200 12:09.20 St. Thomas More Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:03.72 IL 1A Tolono Unity Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:15.63 pre IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#13)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-11 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-60 7.36 Urbana Uni Meet #3 (#3)
2015-03-21 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-60 7.37 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools (#8)
2015-03-27 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-60 7.40 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#17)
2015-03-21 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-60 7.40 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools (#7)
2015-03-18 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-60 7.42 Urbana Uni Meet #4 (#1)
2015-03-27 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-200 23.49 IL#93 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#6)
2015-03-11 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-200 23.76 Urbana Uni Meet #3 (#2)
2015-03-21 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-200 24.09 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools (#5)
2015-03-21 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-200 24.11 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools (#4)
2015-03-18 Bauer, Chris B-400 53.40 Urbana Uni Meet #4 (#1)
2015-03-18 Allston-Yeagle, Marshall B-800 2:07.99 Urbana Uni Meet #4 (#2)
2015-03-21 Allston-Yeagle, Marshall B-800 2:08.67 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools (#7)
2015-02-25 Allston-Yeagle, Marshall B-800 2:10.87 Urbana Uni Meet #2 (#7)
2015-03-21 Bauer, Chris B-TJ 41'1.25" Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools (#3)
2015-03-27 Trask, Aja (2017) G-60 8.29 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#10)
2015-03-14 Trask, Aja (2017) G-60 8.37 pre Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#3)
2015-02-25 Trask, Aja (2017) G-60 8.41 Urbana Uni Meet #2 (#2)
2015-03-14 Trask, Aja (2017) G-60 8.42 Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#5)
2015-03-18 Trask, Aja (2017) G-60 8.44 Urbana Uni Meet #4 (#2)
2015-03-27 Trask, Aja (2017) G-200 27.18 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#6)
2015-03-11 Trask, Aja (2017) G-200 27.96 Urbana Uni Meet #3 (#2)
2015-03-14 Trask, Aja (2017) G-200 28.00 Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#5)
2015-03-14 Trask, Aja (2017) G-200 28.00 pre Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#5)
2015-03-14 Trask, Aja (2017) G-200 28.09 Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#6)
2015-02-25 Summitt, Arielle (2018) G-800 2:17.58 US#97 IL#9 Urbana Uni Meet #2 (#1)
2015-02-25 Michael, Annemarie (2017) G-800 2:21.90 IL#26 Urbana Uni Meet #2 (#2)
2015-03-14 Michael, Annemarie (2017) G-800 2:23.30 Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#2)
2015-03-11 Michael, Annemarie (2017) G-800 2:29.12 Urbana Uni Meet #3 (#1)
2015-02-25 Tender, Katie (2016) G-800 2:32.69 Urbana Uni Meet #2 (#5)
2015-03-18 Michael, Claire G-800 2:32.91 Urbana Uni Meet #4 (#6)
2015-02-11 Summitt, Arielle (2018) G-1600 5:09.96 IL#21 Urbana Uni Meet #1 (#1)
2015-03-18 Michael, Annemarie (2017) G-1600 5:13.42 IL#31 Urbana Uni Meet #4 (#1)
2015-02-11 Michael, Annemarie (2017) G-1600 5:17.57 Urbana Uni Meet #1 (#2)
2015-02-25 Summitt, Arielle (2018) G-1600 5:18.00 Urbana Uni Meet #2 (#1)
2015-02-25 Michael, Annemarie (2017) G-1600 5:26.29 Urbana Uni Meet #2 (#2)
2015-03-27 Michael, Annemarie (2017) G-1600 5:31.76 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#10)
2015-03-27 Tender, Katie (2016) G-1600 5:32.32 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#11)
2015-03-18 Tender, Katie (2016) G-1600 5:35.66 Urbana Uni Meet #4 (#2)
2015-03-14 Atkinson, Elizabeth G-1600 5:47.90 Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#8)
2015-02-11 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:05.31 IL#47 Urbana Uni Meet #1 (#1)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:29.83 Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-16 Summitt, Arielle (2018) G-5k_XC 18:01.20 IL#6 NXN Midwest Regional (#14)
2014-11-16 Michael, Annemarie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:28.20 IL#25 NXN Midwest Regional (#39)
2014-11-08 Summitt, Arielle (2018) G-3m_XC 17:17.00 IL#32 IL 1A State Meet (#3)
2014-11-01 Summitt, Arielle (2018) G-3m_XC 17:20.09 IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional (#2)
2014-11-08 Michael, Annemarie (2017) G-3m_XC 17:27.00 IL#45 IL 1A State Meet (#5)
2014-09-13 Summitt, Arielle (2018) G-3m_XC 17:27.20 First to the Finish Invitational - 1A (#1)
2014-11-01 Michael, Annemarie (2017) G-3m_XC 17:29.52 IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional (#3)
2014-10-25 Summitt, Arielle (2018) G-3m_XC 17:51.27 IL 1A St. Thomas More Regional (#1)
2014-09-13 Michael, Annemarie (2017) G-3m_XC 17:57.40 First to the Finish Invitational - 1A (#4)
2014-10-07 Summitt, Arielle (2018) G-3m_XC 17:59.00 Twin City Championships (#1)
2014-10-25 Michael, Annemarie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:04.78 IL 1A St. Thomas More Regional (#2)
2014-09-06 Summitt, Arielle (2018) G-3m_XC 18:13.00 Chrisman Cowchip Classic (#2)
2014-09-20 Summitt, Arielle (2018) G-3m_XC 18:13.60 Tuscola Classic (#2)
2014-10-07 Michael, Annemarie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:16.00 Twin City Championships (#2)
2014-09-06 Michael, Annemarie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:40.00 Flight 2 Chrisman Cowchip Classic (#1)
2014-09-20 Michael, Annemarie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:43.50 Tuscola Classic (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-19 Gunter, George (2014) B-400 51.98 News Gazette Honor Roll Meet (#7)
2014-05-23 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 1:58.22 IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-29 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 2:00.17 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2014-05-02 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 2:00.31 SJO Boys Spartan Classic (#4)
2014-04-25 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 2:03.50 Tolono Unity Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-04-10 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 2:04.33 STM Saber Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Robison, Arch (2014) B-1600 4:37.83 IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.39 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.22 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.85 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#12)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-14 Kalita, Nealay (2013) B-55 6.92 Uni High Mini Meet #4 (#3)
2012-02-29 Kalita, Nealay (2013) B-55 6.99 U High Mini Meet #3 (#3)
2011-03-19 Kalita, Nealay (2013) B-55 7.02 pre Charleston EIU Class A Boys Invite (#17)
2011-02-16 Kalita, Nealay (2013) B-55 7.03 University High Armory Meet (#4)
2010-03-10 Kalita, Nealay (2013) B-55 7.07 University High Armory Meet
2011-03-02 Kalita, Nealay (2013) B-55 7.07 Uni-High Armory Meet (#4)
2015-03-11 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-60 7.36 Urbana Uni Meet #3 (#3)
2015-03-21 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-60 7.37 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools (#8)
2015-03-27 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-60 7.40 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#17)
2015-03-21 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-60 7.40 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools (#7)
2015-03-18 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-60 7.42 Urbana Uni Meet #4 (#1)
2015-04-21 Song, Tommy B-100 11.14 NWISTM Saber Invitational (#5)
2012-05-24 Kalita, Nealay (2013) B-100 11.16 pre w(4.3)IL 1A State Prelims (#16)
2012-05-18 Kalita, Nealay (2013) B-100 11.22 pre NWIIL 1A Monticello Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-05-18 Kalita, Nealay (2013) B-100 11.23 NWIIL 1A Monticello Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-24 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-100 11.24 NWITolono Unity Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-100 11.34 pre NWITolono Unity Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-18 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-100 11.36 NWINews-Gazette Honor Roll Meet (#5)
2015-07-05 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-100 11.36 IL#85 w(1.4)USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-04-09 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-100 11.36 NWISt. Thomas More Invitational (#1)
2015-07-05 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-200 22.50 IL#47 w(0.3)USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#4)
2015-04-24 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-200 22.55 NWITolono Unity Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-18 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-200 22.70 NWINews-Gazette Honor Roll Meet (#3)
2015-07-12 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-200 22.72 w(-1.1)USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-28 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-200 22.79 pre w(-1.6)IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2012-05-18 Kalita, Nealay (2013) B-200 22.92 pre NWIIL 1A Monticello Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-200 22.94 NWIIL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-24 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-200 23.06 pre NWITolono Unity Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-07-05 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-200 23.09 pre w(-1.3)USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#4)
2012-05-18 Kalita, Nealay (2013) B-200 23.18 NWIIL 1A Monticello Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-21 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-200 23.38 NWISTM Saber Invitational (#1)
2015-03-27 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-200 23.49 IL#93 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#6)
2015-03-11 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-200 23.76 Urbana Uni Meet #3 (#2)
2012-03-17 Kalita, Nealay (2013) B-200 23.97 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-200 24.09 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools (#5)
2015-03-21 Coleman, Camden (2018) B-200 24.11 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools (#4)
2009-05-30 Taylor, Malcolm (2009) B-400 49.21 IL#15 IL Statemeet (#3)
2014-05-19 Gunter, George (2014) B-400 51.98 News Gazette Honor Roll Meet (#7)
2015-05-01 Bauer, Chris B-400 52.39 St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic (#2)
2015-03-18 Bauer, Chris B-400 53.40 Urbana Uni Meet #4 (#1)
2014-05-23 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 1:58.22 IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional (#3)
2012-05-18 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 1:58.23 IL#89 IL 1A Monticello Boys Sectional (#3)
2012-05-26 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 1:58.24 IL Boys State Finals (#9)
2013-05-25 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 1:58.71 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#4)
2013-05-11 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 1:59.04 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#4)
2013-05-23 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 1:59.57 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2012-05-12 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 1:59.70 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#4)
2010-04-30 Smith, Nathan B-800 1:59.89 SJO Boys Spartan Classic (#2)
2014-05-29 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 2:00.17 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2014-05-02 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 2:00.31 SJO Boys Spartan Classic (#4)
2013-05-13 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 2:00.33 News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet (#2)
2012-05-24 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 2:00.41 pre IL 1A State Prelims (#10)
2010-05-21 Smith, Nathan B-800 2:00.49 IHSA 1A Boys Unity Sectional (#2)
2013-04-26 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 2:00.51 SJO Boys Spartan Classic (#4)
2014-02-26 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 2:00.73 IL#39 Uni Mini Meet #2 (#1)
2013-05-17 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 2:01.10 IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional (#3)
2012-05-14 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 2:01.15 News Gazette Honor Roll Meet (#1)
2012-03-23 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 2:01.22 IL#49 IPTT Classic - Class A (#5)
2012-04-27 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 2:01.84 Spartan Classic (#4)
2013-03-16 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 2:03.36 IL#82 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational (#2)
2010-03-26 Smith, Nathan B-800 2:03.41 IL#72 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class A (#7)
2014-04-25 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 2:03.50 Tolono Unity Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-03-22 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 2:03.58 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#4)
2012-03-14 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 2:04.16 Uni High Mini Meet #4 (#1)
2014-04-10 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 2:04.33 STM Saber Invitational (#1)
2012-02-15 Gunter, George (2014) B-800 2:04.60 U High Mini Meet #2 (#2)
2015-03-18 Allston-Yeagle, Marshall B-800 2:07.99 Urbana Uni Meet #4 (#2)
2015-03-21 Allston-Yeagle, Marshall B-800 2:08.67 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools (#7)
2014-03-22 Yockey, Jonny B-800 2:10.64 Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools (#14)
2015-02-25 Allston-Yeagle, Marshall B-800 2:10.87 Urbana Uni Meet #2 (#7)
2011-03-19 Anastasio, Albert (2011) B-1600 4:34.30 IL#87 Charleston EIU Class A Boys Invite (#6)
2014-05-23 Robison, Arch (2014) B-1600 4:37.83 IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional (#5)
2011-03-16 Anastasio, Albert (2011) B-1600 4:37.90 Uni High Armory Meet
2015-05-22 Allston-Yeagle, Marshall B-1600 4:40.97 IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Sectional (#5)
2011-02-16 Anastasio, Albert (2011) B-1600 4:42.10 University High Armory Meet (#1)
2013-02-13 Gunter, George (2014) B-1600 4:43.50 U High Armory Meet #2 (#1)
2012-03-17 Gunter, George (2014) B-1600 4:48.35 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational (#14)
2011-05-14 Anastasio, Albert (2011) B-3200 9:37.48 IL#83 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Anastasio, Albert (2011) B-3200 9:46.02 IHSA Boys State Finals (#12)
2011-04-29 Anastasio, Albert (2011) B-3200 9:50.09 St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Spartan Classic (#6)
2011-05-20 Anastasio, Albert (2011) B-3200 9:52.39 IL 1A St Joseph Ogden Sectional (#3)
2011-03-03 Anastasio, Albert (2011) B-3200 9:55.80 Westwood Practice Meet
2011-03-02 Anastasio, Albert (2011) B-3200 9:55.80 IL#70 Uni-High Armory Meet (#1)
2011-03-25 Anastasio, Albert (2011) B-3200 10:01.47 IPTT Classic - Class A (#8)
2010-05-21 Anastasio, Albert (2011) B-3200 10:09.17 IHSA 1A Boys Unity Sectional (#2)
2011-04-21 Anastasio, Albert (2011) B-3200 10:11.02 Unity Boys Invitational (#2)
2010-05-06 Anastasio, Albert (2011) B-3200 10:13.27 PBL Invite (#1)
2013-05-17 Smith, Nathan B-3200 10:14.63 IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-03-21 Bauer, Chris B-TJ 41'1.25" Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools (#3)
2010-04-20 Dietz, Erick B-SP 51'7" IL#80 St Thomas More Invite (#2)
2012-05-18 Morse, Steve (2012) B-DT 145'4" IL 1A Monticello Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.39 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.22 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.85 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2014-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.12 News Gazette Honor Roll Meet (#3)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.37 IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.38 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.51 SJO Boys Spartan Classic (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.87 IL#39 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#2)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.52 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.71 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2014-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:14.90 News Gazette Honor Roll Meet (#2)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.09 Tolono Unity Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.56 IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.85 SJO Boys Spartan Classic (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.27 IL#57 Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools (#2)
2013-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:30.84 IL#74 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#6)
2013-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:30.88 News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet (#3)
2010-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.50 IL 2A Richards Sectional (#2)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.64 IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:33.69 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#4)
2012-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.01 IPTT Classic - Class A (#11)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.23 SJO Boys Spartan Classic (#3)
2013-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:38.10 University High Mini Meet #4 (#1)
2014-02-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:39.17 Uni Mini Meet #1 (#1)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:39.19 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#9)
2014-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:39.24 Uni Mini Meet #3 (#1)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:42.33 Charleston EIU Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-02-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:42.84 U High Mini Meet #3 (#2)
2013-02-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:46.04 U High Armory Meet #2 (#2)
2011-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:47.60 Uni High Armory Meet
2014-03-15 Slauch, Lea (2014) G-55 7.73 pre Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#4)
2014-03-15 Trask, Aja (2017) G-55 7.73 Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#5)
2014-03-15 Trask, Aja (2017) G-55 7.74 pre Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#6)
2013-03-13 Slauch, Lea (2014) G-55 7.83 University High Mini Meet #4 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State