Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Westosha Central, WI

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-23 Hebior, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.10 WI#38 WI D1 Bradford Sectional (#1)
2015-08-27 Hebior, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.81 Menominee Falls Coaches Classic (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 McNealy, Shane (2015) B-800 1:55.50 WI#12 WI D1 Janesville Parker Sectional1 (#1)
2015-05-26 McNealy, Shane (2015) B-800 1:57.02 WI D1 Westosha Central Regional (#1)
2015-06-06 McNealy, Shane (2015) B-800 1:59.42 WI D1 State Meet (#18)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.98 WI#84 WI D1 Janesville Parker Sectional1 (#7)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.15 WI#7 WI D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.98 WI D1 Janesville Parker Sectional1 (#2)
2015-05-26 Reeves, Alex (2016) G-TJ 35'9.5" NWIWI D1 Westosha Central Regional (#1)
2015-05-29 Reeves, Alex (2016) G-TJ 35'4.75" NWIWI D1 Janesville Parker Sectional1 (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-09 Hebior, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.80 WI#36 Westosha Central Falcon Invitational (#1)
2014-10-25 Hebior, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.30 WI D1 Kenosha Tremper Sectional (#2)
2014-11-01 Hebior, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.50 WI D1 State Meet (#16)
2014-10-09 McNealy, Shane (2015) B-5k_XC 16:16.30 WI#53 Westosha Central Falcon Invitational (#2)
2014-10-03 Hebior, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Kenosha County Invitational (#2)
2014-10-03 McNealy, Shane (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.60 Kenosha County Invitational (#3)
2014-09-27 Hebior, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.07 Laser Invitational (#1)
2014-10-25 McNealy, Shane (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.50 WI D1 Kenosha Tremper Sectional (#4)
2014-09-19 Hebior, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.72 Franklin Saber Invitational (#3)
2014-11-01 Capra, Melissa (2015) G-5k_XC 18:45.80 WI#15 WI D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-10-09 Capra, Melissa (2015) G-5k_XC 19:08.80 Westosha Central Falcon Invitational (#1)
2014-09-19 Capra, Melissa (2015) G-5k_XC 19:28.76 Franklin Saber Invitational (#1)
2014-09-27 Capra, Melissa (2015) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 Laser Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Kurzer, Michael (2015) B-300H 39.52 WI#17 WI D1 Janesville Parker Sectional (#1)
2014-05-20 Kurzer, Michael (2015) B-300H 39.66 Southern Lakes Conference (#1)
2014-06-07 Rau, Sydney (2016) G-400 59.63 WI#37 pre WI D1 State Meet (#15)
2014-05-20 Rau, Sydney (2016) G-400 59.75 Southern Lakes Conference (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-26 Hebior, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.30 WI#27 WI D1 Kenosha Tremper Sectional (#1)
2013-09-21 Capra, Melissa (2015) G-5k_XC 19:27.06 WI#23 Franklin Saber Invitational (#1)
2013-10-26 Capra, Melissa (2015) G-4k_XC 14:55.40 WI#23 WI D1 Kenosha Tremper Sectional (#1)
2013-11-02 Capra, Melissa (2015) G-4k_XC 15:00.89 WI D1 State Meet (#17)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-01 Fielblkorn, Tyler (2013) B-800 1:58.08 WI#39 WI D1 State Champs (#19)
2013-05-06 Fiebelkorn, Tyler (2013) B-800 1:58.58 WI#44 Kenosha County Meet (#2)
2013-05-23 Kurzer, Michael (2015) B-300H 41.71 WI D1 Waterford Sectional (#2)
2013-05-20 Kurzer, Michael (2015) B-300H 41.71 WI#80 WI D1 Badger Regional (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-23 Koenig, Jesse B-55 6.79 WI#57 Kenosha County Indoor Championships (#5)
2013-04-06 Fiebelkorn, Tyler (2013) B-800 2:01.39 WI#17 WI WTFA Indoor Championships (#9)
2013-03-23 Fielblkorn, Tyler (2013) B-800 2:04.04 WI#46 Kenosha County Indoor Championships (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-21 Fielblkorn, Tyler (2013) B-800 1:58.85 WI#52 WI D1 Badger Regional (#3)
2012-04-20 Fielblkorn, Tyler (2013) B-800 1:59.98 West Bend Invitational (#2)
2012-06-02 Ineichen, Lauren (2012) G-HJ 5'6" WI#3 WI D1 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-24 Ineichen, Lauren (2012) G-HJ 5'3" WI D1 Waterford Sectional (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-07 Fiebelkorn, Tyler (2013) B-800 2:01.90 WI#24 WTFA State Indoor Championships (#10)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-15 Merrill, Casey (2012) B-5k_XC 16:27.50 Southern Lakes Conference (#1)
2011-10-15 Fiebelkorn, Tyler (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.30 Southern Lakes Conference (#1)
2011-09-30 Fiebelkorn, Tyler (2013) B-5k_XC 16:29.60 Kenosha County Championships (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-26 Ineichen, Lauren (2012) G-HJ 5'4" WI#11 WI D1 Badger Sectional (#5)
2011-05-23 Ineichen, Lauren (2012) G-HJ 5'3" WI D1 Waterford Regional (#2)
2011-05-26 Rudolph, Tori G-TJ 35'1.5" NWIWI D1 Badger Sectional (#4)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 Gorsline, Bradley B-800 2:02.02 WI#12 Wisconsin Indoor State Meet (#7)
2011-04-09 Rudolph, Tori G-TJ 33'6.5" WI#15 Wisconsin Indoor State Meet (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-24 Ineichen, Lauren (2012) G-HJ 5'3" WI#14 WI D1 Regionals (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-29 Simon, Dan (2009) B-PV 14'0" WI D1 Sectional Burlington (#1)
2009-06-06 Simon, Dan (2009) B-PV 14'0" WI#8 WI Statemeet (#4)
2009-06-13 Simon, Dan (2009) B-PV 14'0" Senior Spotlight Meet (#5)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-23 Koenig, Jesse B-55 6.79 WI#57 Kenosha County Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-05-29 McNealy, Shane (2015) B-800 1:55.50 WI#12 WI D1 Janesville Parker Sectional1 (#1)
2015-05-26 McNealy, Shane (2015) B-800 1:57.02 WI D1 Westosha Central Regional (#1)
2013-06-01 Fielblkorn, Tyler (2013) B-800 1:58.08 WI#39 WI D1 State Champs (#19)
2013-05-06 Fiebelkorn, Tyler (2013) B-800 1:58.58 WI#44 Kenosha County Meet (#2)
2012-05-21 Fielblkorn, Tyler (2013) B-800 1:58.85 WI#52 WI D1 Badger Regional (#3)
2015-06-06 McNealy, Shane (2015) B-800 1:59.42 WI D1 State Meet (#18)
2012-04-20 Fielblkorn, Tyler (2013) B-800 1:59.98 West Bend Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 Fiebelkorn, Tyler (2013) B-800 2:01.39 WI#17 WI WTFA Indoor Championships (#9)
2012-04-07 Fiebelkorn, Tyler (2013) B-800 2:01.90 WI#24 WTFA State Indoor Championships (#10)
2011-04-09 Gorsline, Bradley B-800 2:02.02 WI#12 Wisconsin Indoor State Meet (#7)
2013-03-23 Fielblkorn, Tyler (2013) B-800 2:04.04 WI#46 Kenosha County Indoor Championships (#1)
2014-05-30 Kurzer, Michael (2015) B-300H 39.52 WI#17 WI D1 Janesville Parker Sectional (#1)
2014-05-20 Kurzer, Michael (2015) B-300H 39.66 Southern Lakes Conference (#1)
2013-05-23 Kurzer, Michael (2015) B-300H 41.71 WI D1 Waterford Sectional (#2)
2013-05-20 Kurzer, Michael (2015) B-300H 41.71 WI#80 WI D1 Badger Regional (#3)
2009-05-29 Simon, Dan (2009) B-PV 14'0" WI D1 Sectional Burlington (#1)
2009-06-06 Simon, Dan (2009) B-PV 14'0" WI#8 WI Statemeet (#4)
2009-06-13 Simon, Dan (2009) B-PV 14'0" Senior Spotlight Meet (#5)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.98 WI#84 WI D1 Janesville Parker Sectional1 (#7)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.15 WI#7 WI D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.98 WI D1 Janesville Parker Sectional1 (#2)
2014-06-07 Rau, Sydney (2016) G-400 59.63 WI#37 pre WI D1 State Meet (#15)
2014-05-20 Rau, Sydney (2016) G-400 59.75 Southern Lakes Conference (#2)
2012-06-02 Ineichen, Lauren (2012) G-HJ 5'6" WI#3 WI D1 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-26 Ineichen, Lauren (2012) G-HJ 5'4" WI#11 WI D1 Badger Sectional (#5)
2012-05-24 Ineichen, Lauren (2012) G-HJ 5'3" WI D1 Waterford Sectional (#1)
2010-05-24 Ineichen, Lauren (2012) G-HJ 5'3" WI#14 WI D1 Regionals (#2)
2011-05-23 Ineichen, Lauren (2012) G-HJ 5'3" WI D1 Waterford Regional (#2)
2015-05-26 Reeves, Alex (2016) G-TJ 35'9.5" NWIWI D1 Westosha Central Regional (#1)
2015-05-29 Reeves, Alex (2016) G-TJ 35'4.75" NWIWI D1 Janesville Parker Sectional1 (#4)
2011-05-26 Rudolph, Tori G-TJ 35'1.5" NWIWI D1 Badger Sectional (#4)
2011-04-09 Rudolph, Tori G-TJ 33'6.5" WI#15 Wisconsin Indoor State Meet (#5)
2015-10-23 Hebior, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.10 WI#38 WI D1 Bradford Sectional (#1)
2013-10-26 Hebior, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.30 WI#27 WI D1 Kenosha Tremper Sectional (#1)
2014-10-09 Hebior, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.80 WI#36 Westosha Central Falcon Invitational (#1)
2014-10-25 Hebior, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.30 WI D1 Kenosha Tremper Sectional (#2)
2014-11-01 Hebior, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.50 WI D1 State Meet (#16)
2014-10-09 McNealy, Shane (2015) B-5k_XC 16:16.30 WI#53 Westosha Central Falcon Invitational (#2)
2014-10-03 Hebior, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Kenosha County Invitational (#2)
2014-10-03 McNealy, Shane (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.60 Kenosha County Invitational (#3)
2014-09-27 Hebior, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.07 Laser Invitational (#1)
2011-10-15 Merrill, Casey (2012) B-5k_XC 16:27.50 Southern Lakes Conference (#1)
2014-10-25 McNealy, Shane (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.50 WI D1 Kenosha Tremper Sectional (#4)
2015-08-27 Hebior, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.81 Menominee Falls Coaches Classic (#2)
2011-10-15 Fiebelkorn, Tyler (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.30 Southern Lakes Conference (#1)
2014-09-19 Hebior, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.72 Franklin Saber Invitational (#3)
2011-09-30 Fiebelkorn, Tyler (2013) B-5k_XC 16:29.60 Kenosha County Championships (#4)
2014-11-01 Capra, Melissa (2015) G-5k_XC 18:45.80 WI#15 WI D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-10-09 Capra, Melissa (2015) G-5k_XC 19:08.80 Westosha Central Falcon Invitational (#1)
2013-09-21 Capra, Melissa (2015) G-5k_XC 19:27.06 WI#23 Franklin Saber Invitational (#1)
2014-09-19 Capra, Melissa (2015) G-5k_XC 19:28.76 Franklin Saber Invitational (#1)
2014-09-27 Capra, Melissa (2015) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 Laser Invitational (#1)
2013-10-26 Capra, Melissa (2015) G-4k_XC 14:55.40 WI#23 WI D1 Kenosha Tremper Sectional (#1)
2013-11-02 Capra, Melissa (2015) G-4k_XC 15:00.89 WI D1 State Meet (#17)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State