Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Unattached, FL

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 15:15.20 FL#2 Disney Cross Country Classic (#1)
2015-10-03 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 15:46.80 Holloway Park Jamboree MS/Elem/Open
2015-08-29 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 15:48.00 Wickham Park Jamboree

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-07-12 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-100 10.71 FL#14 w(0.8)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-23 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-100 10.80 pre w(1.9)Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-07-12 Milledge, Seneca (2018) B-100 10.84 FL#46 w(0.8)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-12 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-100 10.85 pre w(-1.4)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-02 Milledge, Seneca (2018) B-100 10.92 pre w(-0.9)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2015-08-02 Milledge, Seneca (2018) B-100 10.93 pre w(-1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-08-02 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-100 10.96 pre w(-1.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#9)
2015-06-28 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-100 11.08 NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#2)
2015-06-28 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-100 11.14 pre NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#2)
2015-02-07 Butler, Johnathon B-100 11.19 NWITallahassee Striders All-Ages (#3)
2015-07-12 Milledge, Seneca (2018) B-100 11.21 pre w(-3)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#6)
2015-08-08 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 20.94 US#8 FL#1 pre w(0.6)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-08-02 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 20.98 pre w(1.5)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-08-02 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 21.19 pre w(-0.7)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-07-18 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 21.26 pre w(-1)AAU National Club Championships (#1)
2015-08-02 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 21.31 w(0.7)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-07-12 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 21.42 w(-0.5)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-07-18 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 21.46 w(-2.5)AAU National Club Championships (#1)
2015-08-08 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 21.48 w(-0.8)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-05-23 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 21.60 pre w(0.6)Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-06-21 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 21.62 pre w(-2.7)NB Outdoor Nationals (#7)
2015-06-28 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 21.65 NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#1)
2015-07-18 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 21.66 pre w(-2.5)AAU National Club Championships (#1)
2015-06-21 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 21.69 w(-1)NB Outdoor Nationals (#7)
2015-07-12 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 22.04 pre w(-1.5)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-28 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 22.12 pre NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#1)
2015-02-07 Butler, Johnathon B-200 22.75 NWITallahassee Striders All-Ages (#3)
2015-06-21 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-400 46.44 US#12 FL#2 NB Outdoor Nationals (#3)
2015-07-18 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-400 46.85 AAU National Club Championships (#1)
2015-08-08 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-400 46.95 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-08-02 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-400 47.08 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-05-23 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-400 47.13 Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-07-18 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-400 47.31 pre AAU National Club Championships (#1)
2015-07-12 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-400 47.32 pre USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-23 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-400 47.44 pre Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-08-02 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-400 47.60 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-08-08 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-400 47.60 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-07-12 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-400 47.64 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-28 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-400 47.92 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#1)
2015-08-02 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-400 48.14 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-01-17 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-800 1:59.36 FL#96 Embry-Riddle Indoor Outdoor Challenge
2015-06-06 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-1500 3:55.40 US#27 FL#1 East Orlando Track and Field Open (#1)
2015-06-21 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-1500 3:59.93 to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals (#15)
2015-08-02 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-1500 4:00.79 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-07-12 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-1500 4:02.12 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-02 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-1500 4:02.39 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-05-08 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-1600 4:15.54 FL#6 Trinity Prep Distance Showcase (#1)
2015-06-21 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-Mile 4:19.82 FL#3 NB Outdoor Nationals (#16)
2015-01-17 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-Mile 4:27.39 Embry-Riddle Indoor Outdoor Challenge
2015-05-23 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-Mile 4:30.75 Golden South Classic (#14)
2015-08-02 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-3000 8:40.30 US#62 FL#1 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#1)
2015-07-12 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-3000 9:06.50 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-06 Van Assen, Miguel (2016) B-LJ 25'0" US#4 FL#1 w(1.3)Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2015-08-02 Milledge, Seneca (2018) B-LJ 22'1.75" FL#17 w(-0.8)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2015-06-06 Van Assen, Miguel (2016) B-TJ 50'10" US#3 FL#1 w(-2.1)Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2015-06-28 Aldrich, Kane (00) B-PV 12'6" FL#67 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#1)
2015-06-28 Campbell, Charity (2019) G-100 12.77 w(-0.6)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#6)
2015-06-28 Brown, Jasondra (00) G-100 12.78 pre NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#2)
2015-06-28 Campbell, Charity (2019) G-100 12.80 pre w(-0.3)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#7)
2015-06-28 Brown, Jasondra (00) G-100 12.81 NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#2)
2015-05-23 Campbell, Charity (2019) G-100 12.82 NWIGolden South Classic (#1)
2015-07-12 Campbell, Charity (2019) G-100 12.95 pre w(-1.5)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#10)
2015-07-12 Brown, Jasondra (00) G-100 13.02 pre w(-1.4)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#13)
2015-07-18 Taylor, J'Nai (98) G-200 25.76 pre w(-1.6)AAU National Club Championships (#8)
2015-02-07 Wells, Ani G-200 25.82 NWIKathleen All-Comers (#3)
2015-07-18 Taylor, J'Nai (98) G-200 25.95 pre w(-0.4)AAU National Club Championships (#11)
2015-06-28 Campbell, Charity (2019) G-200 26.11 pre w(-1.6)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#5)
2015-05-23 Campbell, Charity (2019) G-200 26.21 NWIGolden South Classic (#2)
2015-06-28 Campbell, Charity (2019) G-200 26.30 w(-1.2)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#6)
2015-06-28 Brown, Jasondra (00) G-200 26.56 pre NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#3)
2015-06-28 Brown, Jasondra (00) G-200 26.63 NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#3)
2015-02-07 Jack, Zayne G-200 26.66 NWIKathleen All-Comers (#6)
2015-04-11 Ford, Jan'Taijah (2019) G-400 54.70 US#55 FL#9 UM Alumni Invitational (#4)
2015-07-12 Perna, Sabrina G-1500 5:09.96 FL#11 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-12 Rocker, Destinee G-100H 14.96 FL#32 w(-0.4)USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#6)
2015-07-12 Rocker, Destinee G-100H 14.99 pre w(1.7)USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier (#6)
2015-02-07 Wells, Ani G-LJ 16'6.5" NWIKathleen All-Comers (#1)
2015-07-12 King, Alexandra G-DT 112'6" FL#55 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#4)
2015-07-12 King, Alexandra G-HT 128'8" FL#2 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-08-02 King, Alexandra G-HT 125'3" USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#18)
2015-08-02 Boswell, Lauren (16) G-JT 130'3" FL#2 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-24 Milledge, Seneca (2018) B-55 6.53 FL#2 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2015-02-15 Burrell, Andre B-55 6.74 FL#11 pre USATF South Zonal Indoor Championships (#12)
2015-01-24 Ancar, Nehemiah (16) B-55 6.84 FL#13 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#4)
2015-01-18 Burrell, Andre B-60 7.16 FL#5 Alabama Striders Indoor Classic (#6)
2015-01-18 Burrell, Andre B-400 51.48 FL#9 Alabama Striders Indoor Classic (#1)
2015-02-15 Burrell, Andre B-400 51.80 USATF South Zonal Indoor Championships (#6)
2015-01-24 Milledge, Seneca (2018) B-LJ 22'7" US#61 FL#2 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2014-12-27 Betty, Shockera (17) G-200 26.83 FL#31 Indoor Alumni Age Group Invitational (#16)
2015-01-24 Betty, Shockera (17) G-200 26.84 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#32)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-29 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 15:10.00 FL#6 Foot Locker South (#11)
2014-08-30 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 15:23.00 Wickham Park Jamboree (#1)
2014-10-04 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 15:33.78 Rutherford Ram Invitational
2014-11-29 Orlando, Casey (2015) G-5k_XC 18:59.00 FL#71 Senior Foot Locker South (#9)
2014-11-29 Pierron, Cassandra (2018) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Freshman Foot Locker South (#10)
2014-11-29 Basford, Chelsea (2018) G-5k_XC 19:28.00 Foot Locker South (#13)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-07-07 Burrell, Andre B-400 49.44 FL#46 USATF JO Region 4 (#4)
2014-07-27 Burrell, Andre B-400 49.93 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#13)
2014-07-07 Burrell, Andre B-400 49.97 pre USATF JO Region 4 (#1)
2014-05-24 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-800 1:58.40 FL#63 Golden South Classic (#2)
2014-07-13 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-1500 3:59.45 US#65 FL#1 AAU Club Championships (#1)
2014-07-13 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-3000 8:39.99 US#86 FL#1 AAU Club Championships (#1)
2014-07-27 Rocker, Destinee G-100H 14.95 FL#33 pre w(-0.7)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#13)
2014-07-07 Rocker, Destinee G-100H 15.08 w(0.9)USATF JO Region 4 (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-12-28 Randolf, Kendall (17) B-HJ 6'4.75" FL#3 Hoover Alumni Invitational (#1)
2014-01-18 Gayles, Gaby (18) G-55 7.17 US#64 FL#4 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#4)
2014-03-16 Gayles, Gaby (18) G-200 24.68 US#32 FL#1 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#15)
2014-01-18 Gayles, Gaby (18) G-200 26.03 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#8)
2013-12-28 Watts-Pitts, Brianna (17) G-TJ 37'5.25" US#65 FL#2 Hoover Alumni Invitational (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 15:08.51 FL#5 FSU Pre State Invitational (#6)
2013-09-21 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 15:17.00 Overbay-Monte Carlo Invitational (#1)
2013-10-26 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 15:28.50 FL 4A District 4 (#1)
2013-11-09 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 15:31.82 FHSAA XC Championships (#3)
2013-09-14 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 15:39.90 Hagerty Invitational (#1)
2013-11-02 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 15:40.00 FL 4A Region 1 (#1)
2013-09-28 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.90 Manasota Track Club Invitational (#1)
2013-09-07 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Katie Caples
2013-11-30 Morse, Nicole (2016) G-5k_XC 19:16.00 FL#90 Foot Locker South Regional (#21)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-1600 4:18.77 FL#4 Holy Trinity All-Star Showdown (#1)
2013-05-18 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-3200 9:33.33 FL#25 Golden South Classic (#2)
2013-04-25 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-3200 9:34.08 FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2013-04-13 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-3200 9:35.11 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-24 Milledge, Seneca (2018) B-55 6.53 FL#2 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2015-02-15 Burrell, Andre B-55 6.74 FL#11 pre USATF South Zonal Indoor Championships (#12)
2015-01-24 Ancar, Nehemiah (16) B-55 6.84 FL#13 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#4)
2015-01-18 Burrell, Andre B-60 7.16 FL#5 Alabama Striders Indoor Classic (#6)
2015-07-12 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-100 10.71 FL#14 w(0.8)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-23 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-100 10.80 pre w(1.9)Golden South Classic (#5)
2011-05-28 West, Teddy (2011) B-100 10.80 FL#36 pre w(0.2)Golden South Classic (#8)
2015-07-12 Milledge, Seneca (2018) B-100 10.84 FL#46 w(0.8)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-12 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-100 10.85 pre w(-1.4)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2010-07-27 Wadley, Tabares (93) B-100 10.85 w(2.9)AAU Area 7-1 (#2)
2011-05-28 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-100 10.86 FL#50 pre w(0)Golden South Classic (#9)
2011-05-28 West, Teddy (2011) B-100 10.90 w(0)Golden South Classic (#8)
2015-08-02 Milledge, Seneca (2018) B-100 10.92 pre w(-0.9)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2015-08-02 Milledge, Seneca (2018) B-100 10.93 pre w(-1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-08-02 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-100 10.96 pre w(-1.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#9)
2015-06-28 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-100 11.08 NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#2)
2015-06-28 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-100 11.14 pre NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#2)
2015-02-07 Butler, Johnathon B-100 11.19 NWITallahassee Striders All-Ages (#3)
2015-07-12 Milledge, Seneca (2018) B-100 11.21 pre w(-3)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#6)
2015-08-08 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 20.94 US#8 FL#1 pre w(0.6)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-08-02 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 20.98 pre w(1.5)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-08-02 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 21.19 pre w(-0.7)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-07-18 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 21.26 pre w(-1)AAU National Club Championships (#1)
2015-08-02 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 21.31 w(0.7)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-07-12 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 21.42 w(-0.5)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-07-18 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 21.46 w(-2.5)AAU National Club Championships (#1)
2015-08-08 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 21.48 w(-0.8)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-05-23 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 21.60 pre w(0.6)Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-06-21 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 21.62 pre w(-2.7)NB Outdoor Nationals (#7)
2015-06-28 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 21.65 NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#1)
2015-07-18 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 21.66 pre w(-2.5)AAU National Club Championships (#1)
2015-06-21 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 21.69 w(-1)NB Outdoor Nationals (#7)
2011-05-28 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-200 21.71 FL#28 pre w(0)Golden South Classic (#6)
2011-05-28 Brown, Anthony (2012) B-200 21.87 w(0.2)Golden South Classic (#6)
2011-05-28 West, Teddy (2011) B-200 21.89 FL#36 pre w(0)Golden South Classic (#9)
2015-07-12 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 22.04 pre w(-1.5)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2010-07-27 George, Paul (92) B-200 22.05 w(3.8)AAU Area 7-1 (#2)
2010-07-27 George, Paul (92) B-200 22.11 pre w(5.4)AAU Area 7-1 (#2)
2015-06-28 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-200 22.12 pre NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#1)
2010-07-27 Wadley, Tabares (93) B-200 22.37 pre w(3.4)AAU Area 7-1 (#3)
2010-07-27 Dobson, Ronald (94) B-200 22.39 w(2.2)AAU Area 7-1 (#3)
2010-07-27 Garland, Robert (93) B-200 22.45 pre w(3.4)AAU Area 7-1 (#4)
2010-07-27 Wadley, Tabares (93) B-200 22.48 w(3.8)AAU Area 7-1 (#5)
2015-02-07 Butler, Johnathon B-200 22.75 NWITallahassee Striders All-Ages (#3)
2015-06-21 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-400 46.44 US#12 FL#2 NB Outdoor Nationals (#3)
2015-07-18 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-400 46.85 AAU National Club Championships (#1)
2015-08-08 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-400 46.95 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-08-02 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-400 47.08 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-05-23 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-400 47.13 Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-07-18 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-400 47.31 pre AAU National Club Championships (#1)
2015-07-12 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-400 47.32 pre USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-23 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-400 47.44 pre Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-08-02 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-400 47.60 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-08-08 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-400 47.60 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-07-12 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-400 47.64 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-28 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-400 47.92 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#1)
2015-08-02 Cooper, Tyrese (2019) B-400 48.14 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2014-07-07 Burrell, Andre B-400 49.44 FL#46 USATF JO Region 4 (#4)
2014-07-27 Burrell, Andre B-400 49.93 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#13)
2014-07-07 Burrell, Andre B-400 49.97 pre USATF JO Region 4 (#1)
2015-01-18 Burrell, Andre B-400 51.48 FL#9 Alabama Striders Indoor Classic (#1)
2015-02-15 Burrell, Andre B-400 51.80 USATF South Zonal Indoor Championships (#6)
2014-05-24 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-800 1:58.40 FL#63 Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-01-17 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-800 1:59.36 FL#96 Embry-Riddle Indoor Outdoor Challenge
2015-06-06 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-1500 3:55.40 US#27 FL#1 East Orlando Track and Field Open (#1)
2014-07-13 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-1500 3:59.45 US#65 FL#1 AAU Club Championships (#1)
2015-06-21 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-1500 3:59.93 to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals (#15)
2015-08-02 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-1500 4:00.79 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-07-12 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-1500 4:02.12 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-02 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-1500 4:02.39 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-05-08 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-1600 4:15.54 FL#6 Trinity Prep Distance Showcase (#1)
2013-05-11 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-1600 4:18.77 FL#4 Holy Trinity All-Star Showdown (#1)
2015-06-21 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-Mile 4:19.82 FL#3 NB Outdoor Nationals (#16)
2015-01-17 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-Mile 4:27.39 Embry-Riddle Indoor Outdoor Challenge
2015-05-23 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-Mile 4:30.75 Golden South Classic (#14)
2014-07-13 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-3000 8:39.99 US#86 FL#1 AAU Club Championships (#1)
2015-08-02 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-3000 8:40.30 US#62 FL#1 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#1)
2015-07-12 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-3000 9:06.50 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2013-05-18 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-3200 9:33.33 FL#25 Golden South Classic (#2)
2013-04-25 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-3200 9:34.08 FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2013-04-13 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-3200 9:35.11 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#2)
2013-03-21 Marquez, Brandon (2016) B-3200 9:38.44 Metro Conference Championships (#1)
2010-07-27 Walter, Tucker (95) B-110H 14.59 w(3)AAU Area 7-1 (#1)
2013-12-28 Randolf, Kendall (17) B-HJ 6'4.75" FL#3 Hoover Alumni Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Van Assen, Miguel (2016) B-LJ 25'0" US#4 FL#1 w(1.3)Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2015-01-24 Milledge, Seneca (2018) B-LJ 22'7" US#61 FL#2 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
2015-08-02 Milledge, Seneca (2018) B-LJ 22'1.75" FL#17 w(-0.8)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2015-06-06 Van Assen, Miguel (2016) B-TJ 50'10" US#3 FL#1 w(-2.1)Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2011-05-28 Taylor, Tre'On B-TJ 46'1.75" NWIGolden South Classic (#2)
2015-06-28 Aldrich, Kane (00) B-PV 12'6" FL#67 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#1)
2011-07-17 Singletary, Garrett (93) B-JT 184'5" FL#1 AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#1)
2011-07-17 Wells, Aaron (93) B-JT 175'6" FL#2 AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#3)
2014-01-18 Gayles, Gaby (18) G-55 7.17 US#64 FL#4 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#4)
2011-05-28 Gerber, Comfort (2014) G-100 12.10 FL#24 pre w(0)Golden South Classic (#9)
2013-07-25 Taylor, J'Nai (98) G-100 12.18 FL#32 w(-2.7)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#5)
2013-05-18 Taylor, J'Nai (98) G-100 12.29 pre w(1.4)Golden South Classic (#20)
2013-07-25 Taylor, J'Nai (98) G-100 12.34 pre w(0.2)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#19)
2013-07-25 Taylor, J'Nai (98) G-100 12.34 pre w(-0.6)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#7)
2011-05-28 Bryant, Shalaneya (2011) G-100 12.36 FL#46 pre w(-0.9)Golden South Classic (#13)
2012-05-26 Taylor, J'Nai (98) G-100 12.36 FL#42 pre w(0.3)Golden South Classic (#20)
2013-07-07 Taylor, J'Nai (98) G-100 12.39 w(-1.5)USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#3)
2015-06-28 Campbell, Charity (2019) G-100 12.77 w(-0.6)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#6)
2015-06-28 Brown, Jasondra (00) G-100 12.78 pre NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#2)
2015-06-28 Campbell, Charity (2019) G-100 12.80 pre w(-0.3)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#7)
2015-06-28 Brown, Jasondra (00) G-100 12.81 NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#2)
2015-05-23 Campbell, Charity (2019) G-100 12.82 NWIGolden South Classic (#1)
2015-07-12 Campbell, Charity (2019) G-100 12.95 pre w(-1.5)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#10)
2015-07-12 Brown, Jasondra (00) G-100 13.02 pre w(-1.4)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#13)
2014-03-16 Gayles, Gaby (18) G-200 24.68 US#32 FL#1 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#15)
2011-05-28 Gerber, Comfort (2014) G-200 24.96 FL#37 pre w(0)Golden South Classic (#11)
2013-07-07 Taylor, J'Nai (98) G-200 25.08 FL#40 w(-1.6)USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#5)
2011-07-17 Julmiste, Hope (95) G-200 25.22 FL#49 pre w(-1.3)AAU Club Nationals IBIG (#15)
2013-07-25 Taylor, J'Nai (98) G-200 25.27 pre w(0.1)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#27)
2013-07-07 Taylor, J'Nai (98) G-200 25.62 pre w(-3.9)USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#8)
2015-07-18 Taylor, J'Nai (98) G-200 25.76 pre w(-1.6)AAU National Club Championships (#8)
2015-02-07 Wells, Ani G-200 25.82 NWIKathleen All-Comers (#3)
2011-07-17 Julmiste, Hope (95) G-200 25.90 pre w(1.7)AAU Club Nationals IBIG (#19)
2015-07-18 Taylor, J'Nai (98) G-200 25.95 pre w(-0.4)AAU National Club Championships (#11)
2014-01-18 Gayles, Gaby (18) G-200 26.03 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#8)
2015-06-28 Campbell, Charity (2019) G-200 26.11 pre w(-1.6)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#5)
2015-05-23 Campbell, Charity (2019) G-200 26.21 NWIGolden South Classic (#2)
2015-06-28 Campbell, Charity (2019) G-200 26.30 w(-1.2)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#6)
2015-06-28 Brown, Jasondra (00) G-200 26.56 pre NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#3)
2015-06-28 Brown, Jasondra (00) G-200 26.63 NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#3)
2015-02-07 Jack, Zayne G-200 26.66 NWIKathleen All-Comers (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State