Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Copper Hills, UT
City: West Jordan

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-13 Allen, Christian (2016) B-5k_XC 15:47.50 UT#16 UT Region 3 Championships (#2)
2015-12-05 Allen, Christian (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.10 Foot Locker West (#28)
2015-10-21 Allen, Christian (2016) B-3m_XC 15:39.30 UT#51 UT 5A State Meet (#10)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Andam, Skyler (2016) B-100 10.91 NWITaylorsville Invitational (#2)
2015-05-06 Andam, Skyler (2016) B-200 21.92 NWIUT Region 3 Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Andam, Skyler (2016) B-200 22.10 NWITaylorsville Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Andam, Skyler (2016) B-200 22.26 pre NWIUT 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Andam, Skyler (2016) B-200 22.27 NWIUT 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-06 Kumpin, Karl (2015) B-200 22.49 NWIUT Region 3 Championships (#4)
2015-05-06 Andam, Skyler (2016) B-400 48.57 UT#4 UT Region 3 Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Andam, Skyler (2016) B-400 48.88 UT 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Andam, Skyler (2016) B-400 49.83 pre UT 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-06 Newbold, Alex (2016) B-800 1:59.97 UT#53 UT Region 3 Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-110H 14.85 NWIBYU Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-110H 14.91 pre NWIBYU Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-110H 15.00 NWIUT 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-300H 40.15 UT#19 pre BYU Invitational (#12)
2015-03-28 Brooks, Bailey (2015) B-HJ 6'5" UT#11 Copper Hills Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Brooks, Bailey (2015) B-HJ 6'4" UT Region 3 Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Brooks, Bailey (2015) B-HJ 6'4" UHSTCA Invitational (#2)
2015-04-25 Andam, Skyler (2016) B-LJ 23'0.25" NWIDavis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Andam, Skyler (2016) B-LJ 22'11.5" NWICopper Hills Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Andam, Skyler (2016) B-LJ 22'11.25" NWIUT 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Andam, Skyler (2016) B-LJ 22'0.25" NWIBYU Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 UT 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 UT#4 Copper Hills Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 Davis Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 UT 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 Taylorsville Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 UT Region 3 Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.32 UT#11 UT 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.54 UT 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-06 Jones, Kyleigh (2017) G-300H 47.57 UT#47 UT Region 3 Championships (#6)
2015-04-18 Mulitalo, Baylee (2016) G-SP 41'8.5" UT#4 Taylorsville Invitational (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-22 Allen, Christian (2016) B-5k_XC 15:26.00 UT#12 NXN Southwest Regional (#21)
2014-10-09 Allen, Christian (2016) B-5k_XC 15:32.51 UT Region 3 Championships (#1)
2014-12-06 Allen, Christian (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.20 Foot Locker West Regional (#23)
2014-08-16 Allen, Christian (2016) B-3m_XC 14:58.10 UT#8 Premiere Invitational (#1)
2014-09-26 Allen, Christian (2016) B-3m_XC 15:10.50 Nebo Invitational (#5)
2014-10-22 Allen, Christian (2016) B-3m_XC 15:16.80 UT 5A State Meet (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Allen, Christian (2016) B-1600 4:23.01 UT#25 UT 5A Championships (#13)
2014-05-17 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-110H 14.79 pre NWIUT 5A Championships (#3)
2014-05-03 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-110H 14.91 pre NWIBYU HS Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-110H 14.93 NWIUT 5A Championships (#3)
2014-05-03 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-110H 14.94 NWIBYU HS Invitational (#3)
2014-05-08 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-110H 14.95 NWIUT Region 3 Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-300H 39.07 UT#8 UT 5A Championships (#5)
2014-05-17 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-300H 39.07 pre UT 5A Championships (#5)
2014-05-03 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-300H 39.25 pre BYU HS Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-300H 39.28 BYU HS Invitational (#3)
2014-04-12 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-300H 40.32 UHSTCA Invitational (#4)
2014-05-08 Brooks, Bailey (2015) B-HJ 6'6.25" UT#3 UT Region 3 Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Gatoloai, Oman (2014) B-SP 50'8.25" UT#11 UT 5A Championships (#5)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 UT#12 UT 5A Championships (#4)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 UT 5A Championships (#5)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 BYU HS Invitational (#10)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 UHSTCA Invitational (#1)
2014-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 UT Region 3 Championships (#5)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-11 Allen, Christian (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.12 UT#19 UT Region 3 Championships (#4)
2013-10-04 Allen, Christian (2016) B-3m_XC 14:59.40 UT#11 Westlake XC Classic (#6)
2013-10-23 Allen, Christian (2016) B-3m_XC 15:52.00 UT 5A State Meet (#13)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 UT#22 UT 5A State Champs (#8)
2013-05-18 Talbot, Bethani (2013) G-HJ 5'5" UT#6 UT 5A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-04 Talbot, Bethani (2013) G-HJ 5'5" 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 Talbot, Bethani (2013) G-HJ 5'3" Davis Invitational (#6)
2013-04-27 Talbot, Bethani (2013) G-LJ 17'9.75" NWIDavis Invitational (#2)
2013-05-18 Talbot, Bethani (2013) G-LJ 17'6.75" NWIUT 5A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-04 Talbot, Bethani (2013) G-LJ 17'5.75" UT#3 3A-5A w(1.5)BYU HS Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 Talbot, Bethani (2013) G-LJ 17'2" NWIUHSTCA Outdoor Champs (#1)
2013-04-27 Shedden, Tanisha (2013) G-SP 41'5" UT#3 Davis Invitational (#2)
2013-06-08 Shedden, Tanisha (2013) G-SP 38'6" Great Southwest Classic (#8)
2013-05-04 Shedden, Tanisha (2013) G-SP 38'5.75" 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#4)
2013-05-18 Shedden, Tanisha (2013) G-SP 37'8.25" UT 5A State Champs (#2)
2013-04-27 Nixon, Madison (2013) G-SP 37'2.5" UT#10 Davis Invitational (#3)
2013-04-20 Shedden, Tanisha (2013) G-SP 35'1" Taylorsville Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 Shedden, Tanisha (2013) G-SP 35'0" UHSTCA Outdoor Champs (#1)
2013-04-27 Havea, Kamesi (2014) G-DT 124'11" UT#4 Davis Invitational (#2)
2013-05-04 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:24.07 UT#29 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#8)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:24.92 UT 5A State Champs (#8)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-02 Talbot, Bethani (2013) G-LJ 16'8" pre UHSTCA Invitational (#6)
2013-02-02 Talbot, Bethani (2013) G-LJ 16'8" UT#5 UHSTCA Invitational (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-10 Farley, Derek (2012) B-100 10.84 NWIRegion 3 Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Farley, Derek (2012) B-100 10.89 pre NWIUT State Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Farley, Derek (2012) B-100 10.89 pre NWIUT 5A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-10 Farley, Derek (2012) B-200 21.99 NWIRegion 3 Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Farley, Derek (2012) B-200 22.17 pre NWIUT 5A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-19 Farley, Derek (2012) B-200 22.17 pre NWIUT State Championships (#4)
2012-04-21 Farley, Derek (2012) B-200 22.18 NWITaylorsville Invitational (#3)
2012-05-10 Farley, Derek (2012) B-200 22.23 pre NWIRegion 3 Championships (#4)
2012-05-19 Farley, Derek (2012) B-200 22.33 NWIUT State Championships (#8)
2012-05-19 Farley, Derek (2012) B-200 22.33 NWIUT 5A State Meet (#8)
2012-04-14 Farley, Derek (2012) B-200 22.35 NWIGrizzlie Invitational UT (#1)
2012-05-05 Farley, Derek (2012) B-200 22.35 NWIBYU Invitational (#9)
2012-05-05 Weintz, Hunter (2013) B-800 1:59.51 UT#37 BYU Invitational (#16)
2012-04-14 Weintz, Hunter (2013) B-800 1:59.88 Grizzlie Invitational UT (#5)
2012-04-28 Michaelis, Tyrone (2012) B-300H 41.15 UT#30 Davis Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 Farley, Derek (2012) B-LJ 22'4.25" pre NWIRegion 3 Championships (#1)
2012-05-10 Farley, Derek (2012) B-LJ 22'4.25" NWIRegion 3 Championships (#1)
2012-03-31 Farley, Derek (2012) B-LJ 22'2" NWIUHSTCA Outdoor Championship (#1)
2012-04-14 Farley, Derek (2012) B-LJ 22'1" NWIGrizzlie Invitational UT (#2)
2012-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 UT#3 Region 3 Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 pre UT 5A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 UT State Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 UT State Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 UT 5A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 BYU Invitational (#6)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 Davis Invitational (#4)
2012-05-10 Davis, Andrea (2012) G-200 25.64 pre NWIRegion 3 Championships (#1)
2012-05-10 Davis, Andrea (2012) G-200 25.80 NWIRegion 3 Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 Ricketts, Madeline (2013) G-400 59.25 UT 5A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-19 Ricketts, Madeline (2013) G-400 59.25 UT#21 UT State Championships (#6)
2012-04-21 Ricketts, Madeline (2013) G-400 59.55 Taylorsville Invitational (#6)
2012-05-05 Ricketts, Madeline (2013) G-400 59.63 BYU Invitational (#12)
2012-05-10 Ricketts, Madeline (2013) G-400 59.79 pre Region 3 Championships (#2)
2012-05-10 Brooks, Rachel (2012) G-100H 15.04 pre NWIRegion 3 Championships (#1)
2012-05-10 Brooks, Rachel (2012) G-100H 15.07 NWIRegion 3 Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Brooks, Rachel (2012) G-300H 46.13 UT#18 UT 5A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-19 Brooks, Rachel (2012) G-300H 46.13 UT State Championships (#4)
2012-05-10 Brooks, Rachel (2012) G-300H 46.25 Region 3 Championships (#1)
2012-05-10 Brooks, Rachel (2012) G-300H 46.65 pre Region 3 Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Brooks, Rachel (2012) G-300H 47.40 pre UT 5A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-19 Brooks, Rachel (2012) G-300H 47.40 pre UT State Championships (#4)
2012-04-21 Brooks, Rachel (2012) G-300H 47.43 Taylorsville Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 Brooks, Rachel (2012) G-300H 47.80 Davis Invitational (#4)
2012-05-19 Cruse, Desirae (2012) G-HJ 5'7" US#88 UT#2 UT 5A State Meet (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-05 Smith, Jake (2011) B-60 7.21 UT#7 Utah Coaches Invitational (#6)
2011-02-05 Smith, Jake (2011) B-60 7.22 pre Utah Coaches Invitational (#6)
2011-06-04 Smith, Jake (2011) B-100 10.78 w(3.3)Great Southwest Classic (#8)
2012-05-10 Farley, Derek (2012) B-100 10.84 NWIRegion 3 Championships (#2)
2011-05-20 Smith, Jake (2011) B-100 10.86 NWIUT 5A State (#1)
2010-04-03 Johnson, Chandler (2010) B-100 10.88 UT#3 w(2)Alpha Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Farley, Derek (2012) B-100 10.89 pre NWIUT State Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Farley, Derek (2012) B-100 10.89 pre NWIUT 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Andam, Skyler (2016) B-100 10.91 NWITaylorsville Invitational (#2)
2010-05-15 Johnson, Chandler (2010) B-100 10.98 w(-1.7)UT 5A State (#1)
2010-05-01 Johnson, Chandler (2010) B-100 10.99 pre w(2.6)BYU Invitational (#2)
2010-05-01 Johnson, Chandler (2010) B-200 21.77 pre w(5.8)BYU Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Andam, Skyler (2016) B-200 21.92 NWIUT Region 3 Championships (#1)
2012-05-10 Farley, Derek (2012) B-200 21.99 NWIRegion 3 Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Smith, Jake (2011) B-200 22.05 NWIUT 5A State (#1)
2010-05-15 Johnson, Chandler (2010) B-200 22.08 pre w(3.9)UT 5A State (#2)
2015-04-18 Andam, Skyler (2016) B-200 22.10 NWITaylorsville Invitational (#2)
2010-05-15 Johnson, Chandler (2010) B-200 22.12 UT#4 w(0.7)UT 5A State (#1)
2012-05-19 Farley, Derek (2012) B-200 22.17 pre NWIUT 5A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-19 Farley, Derek (2012) B-200 22.17 pre NWIUT State Championships (#4)
2012-04-21 Farley, Derek (2012) B-200 22.18 NWITaylorsville Invitational (#3)
2012-05-10 Farley, Derek (2012) B-200 22.23 pre NWIRegion 3 Championships (#4)
2015-05-16 Andam, Skyler (2016) B-200 22.26 pre NWIUT 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Andam, Skyler (2016) B-200 22.27 NWIUT 5A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-20 Smith, Jake (2011) B-200 22.28 pre NWIUT 5A State (#3)
2012-05-19 Farley, Derek (2012) B-200 22.33 NWIUT State Championships (#8)
2012-05-19 Farley, Derek (2012) B-200 22.33 NWIUT 5A State Meet (#8)
2012-04-14 Farley, Derek (2012) B-200 22.35 NWIGrizzlie Invitational UT (#1)
2012-05-05 Farley, Derek (2012) B-200 22.35 NWIBYU Invitational (#9)
2010-04-03 Johnson, Chandler (2010) B-200 22.38 w(0.9)Alpha Invitational (#2)
2011-06-04 Smith, Jake (2011) B-200 22.41 UT#9 w(-0.4)Great Southwest Classic (#15)
2015-05-06 Kumpin, Karl (2015) B-200 22.49 NWIUT Region 3 Championships (#4)
2015-05-06 Andam, Skyler (2016) B-400 48.57 UT#4 UT Region 3 Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Andam, Skyler (2016) B-400 48.88 UT 5A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-20 Asay, Taylor (2011) B-400 49.67 UT#5 UT 5A State (#3)
2015-05-16 Andam, Skyler (2016) B-400 49.83 pre UT 5A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-05 Weintz, Hunter (2013) B-800 1:59.51 UT#37 BYU Invitational (#16)
2012-04-14 Weintz, Hunter (2013) B-800 1:59.88 Grizzlie Invitational UT (#5)
2015-05-06 Newbold, Alex (2016) B-800 1:59.97 UT#53 UT Region 3 Championships (#3)
2014-05-17 Allen, Christian (2016) B-1600 4:23.01 UT#25 UT 5A Championships (#13)
2011-06-04 Nelson, Jordan (2011) B-110H 14.61 w(2.7)Great Southwest Classic (#5)
2011-05-20 Nelson, Jordan (2011) B-110H 14.66 NWIUT 5A State (#1)
2011-05-20 Nelson, Jordan (2011) B-110H 14.73 pre NWIUT 5A State (#1)
2014-05-17 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-110H 14.79 pre NWIUT 5A Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-110H 14.85 NWIBYU Invitational (#4)
2011-04-30 Nelson, Jordan (2011) B-110H 14.89 NWIDavis Invitational (#2)
2011-05-07 Nelson, Jordan (2011) B-110H 14.91 NWIBYU 3A-5A Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-110H 14.91 pre NWIBYU Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-110H 14.91 pre NWIBYU HS Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-110H 14.93 NWIUT 5A Championships (#3)
2014-05-03 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-110H 14.94 NWIBYU HS Invitational (#3)
2014-05-08 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-110H 14.95 NWIUT Region 3 Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-110H 15.00 NWIUT 5A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-17 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-300H 39.07 UT#8 UT 5A Championships (#5)
2014-05-17 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-300H 39.07 pre UT 5A Championships (#5)
2014-05-03 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-300H 39.25 pre BYU HS Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-300H 39.28 BYU HS Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Nelson, Jordan (2011) B-300H 39.33 UT#9 UT 5A State (#4)
2011-05-20 Nelson, Jordan (2011) B-300H 40.10 pre UT 5A State (#4)
2015-05-02 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-300H 40.15 UT#19 pre BYU Invitational (#12)
2011-05-07 Nelson, Jordan (2011) B-300H 40.23 BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#7)
2014-04-12 Taumua, Terrance (2015) B-300H 40.32 UHSTCA Invitational (#4)
2010-05-01 Nelson, Jordan (2011) B-300H 40.35 UT#18 BYU Invitational (#6)
2011-04-30 Nelson, Jordan (2011) B-300H 40.52 Davis Invitational (#4)
2010-05-15 Nelson, Jordan (2011) B-300H 40.56 UT 5A State (#6)
2011-04-23 Nelson, Jordan (2011) B-300H 40.68 Utah County Invitational (#3)
2011-06-04 Nelson, Jordan (2011) B-300H 40.72 Great Southwest Classic (#17)
2012-04-28 Michaelis, Tyrone (2012) B-300H 41.15 UT#30 Davis Invitational (#1)
2010-05-15 Nelson, Jordan (2011) B-300H 41.31 pre UT 5A State (#8)
2010-04-24 Nelson, Jordan (2011) B-300H 41.38 Taylorsville Invitational (#6)
2011-04-23 Nelson, Jordan (2011) B-300H 41.73 pre Utah County Invitational (#4)
2010-05-01 Nelson, Jordan (2011) B-300H 41.81 pre BYU Invitational (#8)
2014-05-08 Brooks, Bailey (2015) B-HJ 6'6.25" UT#3 UT Region 3 Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Brooks, Bailey (2015) B-HJ 6'5" UT#11 Copper Hills Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Brooks, Bailey (2015) B-HJ 6'4" UT Region 3 Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Brooks, Bailey (2015) B-HJ 6'4" UHSTCA Invitational (#2)
2015-04-25 Andam, Skyler (2016) B-LJ 23'0.25" NWIDavis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Andam, Skyler (2016) B-LJ 22'11.5" NWICopper Hills Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Andam, Skyler (2016) B-LJ 22'11.25" NWIUT 5A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-10 Farley, Derek (2012) B-LJ 22'4.25" pre NWIRegion 3 Championships (#1)
2012-05-10 Farley, Derek (2012) B-LJ 22'4.25" NWIRegion 3 Championships (#1)
2012-03-31 Farley, Derek (2012) B-LJ 22'2" NWIUHSTCA Outdoor Championship (#1)
2012-04-14 Farley, Derek (2012) B-LJ 22'1" NWIGrizzlie Invitational UT (#2)
2015-05-02 Andam, Skyler (2016) B-LJ 22'0.25" NWIBYU Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Maluia, Bryce (2011) B-SP 51'11.5" UT#7 UT 5A State (#5)
2014-05-17 Gatoloai, Oman (2014) B-SP 50'8.25" UT#11 UT 5A Championships (#5)
2011-05-07 Maluia, Bryce (2011) B-SP 50'5.5" BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#5)
2011-05-07 Maluia, Bryce (2011) B-SP 50'5.5" BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#6)
2011-04-11 Maluia, Bryce (2011) B-SP 50'1" UHSTCA Championships (#1)
2011-04-11 Maluia, Bryce (2011) B-SP 50'1" pre UHSTCA Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.24 UT#1 UT 5A State (#1)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.40 UT#1 UT 5A State (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 UT 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 UT#4 Copper Hills Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 BYU Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 Davis Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 UT 5A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.89 pre UT 5A State (#3)
2012-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 UT#3 Region 3 Championships (#2)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#4)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 UT#12 UT 5A Championships (#4)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 UT 5A Championships (#5)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 Taylorsville Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 pre UT 5A State (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 pre UT 5A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 UT State Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 UT State Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 UT 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 UT Region 3 Championships (#1)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 Davis Invitational (#4)
2012-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 BYU Invitational (#6)
2010-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 Taylorsville Invitational (#4)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 Utah Valley University Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 BYU HS Invitational (#10)
2010-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 Alpha Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 UHSTCA Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 UT#22 UT 5A State Champs (#8)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 Davis Invitational (#4)
2014-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 UT Region 3 Championships (#5)
2011-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.32 UT#11 UT 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.54 UT 5A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-10 Davis, Andrea (2012) G-200 25.64 pre NWIRegion 3 Championships (#1)
2012-05-10 Davis, Andrea (2012) G-200 25.80 NWIRegion 3 Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 Ricketts, Madeline (2013) G-400 59.25 UT 5A State Meet (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Brooks, Bailey Weber State University, UT (Big Sky Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Cruse, Desirae Weber State University, UT (Big Sky Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Goodwin, Kayla University of Utah, UT (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State