Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Aurora Central Catholic, IL
City: AURORA
State Division: AA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Feldhaus, Henry (2017) B-3m_XC 15:59.60 Blue ACC Charger Classic (#4)
2015-11-15 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-5k_XC 19:17.40 IL#53 NXN Midwest Regional (#112)
2015-09-12 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-3m_XC 17:38.30 IL#76 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#6)
2015-11-07 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-3m_XC 17:50.00 IL 2A State Meet (#19)
2015-09-26 Liz, Karina (2016) G-3m_XC 18:03.50 Blue ACC Charger Classic (#1)
2015-10-17 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-3m_XC 18:08.80 Metro Suburban Conference - West Division Meet (#1)
2015-10-24 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-3m_XC 18:09.30 IL 2A Marist Regional (#2)
2015-10-31 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-3m_XC 18:19.60 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#3)
2015-10-17 Liz, Karina (2016) G-3m_XC 18:41.10 Metro Suburban Conference - West Division Meet (#2)
2015-11-07 Liz, Karina (2016) G-3m_XC 18:44.00 IL 2A State Meet (#82)
2015-09-12 Liz, Karina (2016) G-3m_XC 18:56.40 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#49)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-17 Aquino, Daniel (2015) B-800 2:02.93 Matt Wulf Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Aquino, Daniel (2015) B-800 2:04.36 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.52 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.70 Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-30 Hein, Therese (2018) G-200 27.21 pre NWIKane County Girls Championships (#9)
2015-05-15 Hein, Therese (2018) G-200 27.31 pre NWIIL 2A Plano Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-17 Hein, Therese (2018) G-200 27.36 NWIMatt Wulf Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Liz, Karina (2016) G-400 56.18 IL#8 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#2)
2015-05-23 Liz, Karina (2016) G-400 57.38 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#4)
2015-05-15 Liz, Karina (2016) G-400 57.63 IL 2A Plano Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-17 Liz, Karina (2016) G-400 59.22 Matt Wulf Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Liz, Karina (2016) G-400 59.56 Metro Suburban West Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-30 Liz, Karina (2016) G-400 59.79 Kane County Girls Championships (#4)
2015-06-21 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:11.45 US#94 IL#2 NB Outdoor Nationals (#16)
2015-04-30 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:11.80 Kane County Girls Championships (#1)
2015-07-05 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:11.94 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#1)
2015-05-15 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:13.17 IL 2A Plano Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-06-04 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:13.37 Nike Festival of Miles (#6)
2015-06-13 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:13.42 Midwest Distance Classic (#1)
2015-04-17 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:13.64 Matt Wulf Invitational (#1)
2015-07-05 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:14.62 pre USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-05-23 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:15.55 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#1)
2015-05-22 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:15.94 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#1)
2015-05-09 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:18.91 Metro Suburban West Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-30 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-1600 5:11.54 IL#60 Kane County Girls Championships (#7)
2015-05-22 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-1600 5:12.20 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#7)
2015-05-23 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-1600 5:18.21 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#9)
2015-05-15 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-1600 5:19.47 IL 2A Plano Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-04-17 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-1600 5:20.11 Matt Wulf Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-1600 5:27.84 Metro Suburban West Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:12.65 IL 2A Plano Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:13.40 Kane County Girls Championships (#5)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:13.44 Metro Suburban West Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:01.89 IL 2A Plano Girls Sectional (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-06 Englehardt, Mckimmon (2018) B-60H 9.44 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:44.14 Byron Indoor Classic (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:49.89 Byron Indoor Classic (#3)
2015-03-06 Hein, Therese (2018) G-55 7.79 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-03-20 Hein, Therese (2018) G-55 7.89 Metro Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Hein, Therese (2018) G-55 7.89 Byron Indoor Classic (#6)
2015-03-21 Hein, Therese (2018) G-55 7.90 pre Byron Indoor Classic (#5)
2015-03-21 Hein, Therese (2018) G-200 27.58 Byron Indoor Classic (#1)
2015-01-18 Liz, Karina (2016) G-200 27.88 pre AAU Northern Indoor Championships (#8)
2015-03-28 Liz, Karina (2016) G-400 59.01 IL#12 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#2)
2015-01-18 Liz, Karina (2016) G-400 1:01.36 AAU Northern Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-03-06 Liz, Karina (2016) G-400 1:01.37 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Liz, Karina (2016) G-400 1:01.41 Metro Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-15 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:11.70 US#10 IL#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#9)
2015-03-28 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:13.05 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#1)
2015-01-18 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:16.17 AAU Northern Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-03-06 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:18.42 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:18.76 Metro Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-1600 5:20.84 IL#66 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#7)
2015-03-17 Liz, Karina (2016) G-1600 5:26.22 Gary Egler Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-03-06 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-1600 5:27.11 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Liz, Karina (2016) G-1600 5:37.17 Byron Indoor Classic (#2)
2015-03-28 Liz, Karina (2016) G-1600 5:45.31 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#13)
2015-03-20 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-1600 5:45.50 Metro Suburban Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Englehardt, Annabel (2016) G-55H 9.83 pre Byron Indoor Classic (#3)
2015-03-21 Englehardt, Annabel (2016) G-55H 9.87 Byron Indoor Classic (#5)
2015-03-06 Engelhardt, Annabelle (2016) G-60H 10.43 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:22.04 IL#73 Byron Indoor Classic (#2)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:23.28 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#11)
2015-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:42.43 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-25 Liz, Karina (2016) G-5k_XC 18:49.30 IL#37 IL 2A Rosary Regional (#1)
2014-09-13 Liz, Karina (2016) G-3m_XC 17:37.60 IL#60 First to the Finish Invitational - 2A (#2)
2014-09-27 Liz, Karina (2016) G-3m_XC 17:46.90 ACC Charger Classic (#1)
2014-11-08 Liz, Karina (2016) G-3m_XC 17:49.00 IL 2A State Meet (#12)
2014-11-01 Liz, Karina (2016) G-3m_XC 17:54.20 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#2)
2014-09-27 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-3m_XC 18:04.80 ACC Charger Classic (#2)
2014-11-01 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-3m_XC 18:12.50 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#6)
2014-11-08 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-3m_XC 18:17.00 IL 2A State Meet (#37)
2014-10-18 Liz, Karina (2016) G-3m_XC 18:24.00 Metro Suburban West Conference Meet (#1)
2014-10-18 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-3m_XC 18:42.00 Metro Suburban West Conference Meet (#2)
2014-10-04 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-3m_XC 18:51.70 Wheaton Academy Warrior Invitational (#3)
2014-09-06 Liz, Karina (2016) G-3m_XC 18:54.60 ICOPS Invitational (#2)
2014-10-04 Liz, Karina (2016) G-3m_XC 18:58.10 Wheaton Academy Warrior Invitational (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-14 Robinson, Connor (2014) B-100 11.34 NWISCC Boys Championships (#4)
2014-05-23 Robinson, Connor (2014) B-100 11.39 NWIIL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-04-05 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-200 23.19 NWICharger Nation Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-200 23.22 NWIMatt Wulf Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Robinson, Connor (2014) B-200 23.37 NWIIL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-31 Montelongo, Javier (2014) B-800 1:56.64 IL#53 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#6)
2014-05-30 Montelongo, Javier (2014) B-800 1:58.01 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2014-05-23 Montelongo, Javier (2014) B-800 1:58.42 IL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-02 Montelongo, Javier (2014) B-800 1:58.90 Marmion Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-05-02 Montelongo, Javier (2014) B-800 2:01.93 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-14 Montelongo, Javier (2014) B-800 2:02.48 SCC Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-14 Montelongo, Javier (2014) B-1600 4:35.38 SCC Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 Montelongo, Javier (2014) B-1600 4:36.22 Kane County Championships (#6)
2014-05-30 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-110H 14.99 IL#33 pre w(1.8)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2014-04-17 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-110H 15.13 pre NWIMatt Wulf Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-110H 15.15 NWIMatt Wulf Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-110H 15.29 NWICharger Nation Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-110H 15.34 NWIIL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-31 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-110H 15.43 w(0.2)IL 2A Boys State Finals (#9)
2014-05-23 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-110H 15.71 pre NWIIL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.99 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2014-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.77 SCC Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.50 IL#73 IL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:16.83 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:19.18 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:23.19 Matt Wulf Invitational (#3)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.47 Kane County Championships (#5)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:33.48 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2014-05-07 Liz, Karina (2016) G-400 58.36 IL#37 SCC Girls Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Liz, Karina (2016) G-400 58.86 IL 2A Plano Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-06-15 Liz, Karina (2016) G-400 59.19 AAU Central District Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Liz, Karina (2016) G-400 59.22 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#10)
2014-05-02 Liz, Karina (2016) G-400 59.93 Kane County Girls Championships (#2)
2014-04-17 Liz, Karina (2016) G-400 59.99 Matt Wulf Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:10.73 US#62 IL#2 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#1)
2014-05-23 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:12.69 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#1)
2014-08-02 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:12.81 AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.48 US#62 IL#9 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#1)
2012-03-02 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.62 IL#33 Aurora City Invitational (#1)
2014-03-02 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.64 pre ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-03-02 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.64 IL#34 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#4)
2011-03-26 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.65 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#7)
2011-03-05 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.67 Aurora All-City Meet (#1)
2012-03-17 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.67 pre Byron Indoor Classic (#1)
2012-03-17 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.68 Byron Indoor Classic (#1)
2012-03-24 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.68 pre IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#8)
2011-03-26 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.69 pre IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#7)
2011-03-19 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.71 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#2)
2014-02-21 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.72 Aurora City Meet (#2)
2012-03-02 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.72 pre Aurora City Invitational (#2)
2011-03-05 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.77 pre Aurora All-City Meet (#1)
2014-03-05 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.78 Sycamore Boys Triangular (#2)
2010-03-13 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.81 Proviso East Co Ed Invite
2014-03-22 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.81 Byron Boys Indoor Classic (#3)
2013-03-01 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.83 pre Aurora City Meet (#2)
2013-03-01 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.86 Aurora City Meet (#2)
2014-03-22 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.86 pre Byron Boys Indoor Classic (#3)
2014-03-19 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.89 pre Gary Egler Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-03-19 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.90 Gary Egler Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-03-01 Robinson, Connor (2014) B-55 6.92 pre Aurora City Meet (#3)
2013-03-01 Robinson, Connor (2014) B-55 6.94 Aurora City Meet (#3)
2014-02-21 Robinson, Connor (2014) B-55 6.97 Aurora City Meet (#5)
2014-03-29 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-60 7.22 IL#58 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#9)
2013-03-23 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-60 7.36 IL#95 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#19)
2013-03-23 Robinson, Connor (2014) B-60 7.52 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#21)
2012-05-04 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.01 pre NWIKane County Meet (#1)
2011-05-20 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.03 NWIIL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#2)
2012-05-18 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.06 NWIIL 2A Ottawa Sectional (#2)
2011-05-11 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.07 NWISuburban Christian Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2012-05-18 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.08 pre NWIIL 2A Ottawa Sectional (#1)
2012-05-04 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.16 NWIKane County Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.20 IL#33 pre w(0.4)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2013-05-08 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.21 NWISuburban Christian Conference Boys (#1)
2011-05-20 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.23 pre NWIIL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#3)
2012-04-21 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.24 NWIWalther Lutheran Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 Garcia, Ben (2010) B-100 11.24 NWIIL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#4)
2010-05-21 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.29 NWIIL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#6)
2014-05-14 Robinson, Connor (2014) B-100 11.34 NWISCC Boys Championships (#4)
2013-05-17 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.36 NWIIL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-04-23 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.37 pre NWIWalther Lutheran Invitational (#1)
2011-05-11 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.37 pre NWISuburban Christian Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2014-05-23 Robinson, Connor (2014) B-100 11.39 NWIIL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional (#5)
2011-04-23 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.40 NWIWalther Lutheran Invitational (#1)
2010-05-13 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.42 NWISuburban Catholic Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-04 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 22.45 NWIKane County Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 22.65 NWIIL 2A Ottawa Sectional (#3)
2012-05-04 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 22.71 pre NWIKane County Meet (#4)
2011-05-06 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 22.82 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 22.87 NWIIL 2A Ottawa Sectional (#6)
2010-05-13 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 22.90 NWISuburban Catholic Conference Meet (#1)
2013-05-08 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 22.98 NWISuburban Christian Conference Boys (#1)
2011-05-06 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 23.00 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#2)
2011-05-11 Flint, Zach (2013) B-200 23.07 pre NWISuburban Christian Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2012-04-07 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 23.14 NWICharger Nation Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-200 23.19 NWICharger Nation Invitational (#1)
2013-05-08 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-200 23.19 NWISuburban Christian Conference Boys (#3)
2014-04-17 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-200 23.22 NWIMatt Wulf Invitational (#2)
2011-05-11 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 23.23 NWISuburban Christian Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2012-05-09 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 23.24 NWISuburban Christian Boys Conference (#2)
2012-04-13 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 23.27 NWIMatt Wulf Invitational (#1)
2010-04-24 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 23.36 NWIRockford Christian Invite (#1)
2014-05-23 Robinson, Connor (2014) B-200 23.37 NWIIL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-03-29 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-200 23.38 IL#63 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#8)
2014-03-22 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-200 23.57 Byron Boys Indoor Classic (#1)
2014-03-02 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-200 23.84 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 23.85 Byron Indoor Classic (#1)
2011-03-26 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 24.11 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#11)
2011-03-19 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 24.20 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#3)
2010-04-20 Jochum, John (2010) B-400 52.00 Aurora Central Catholic Best 4 Invite (#2)
2012-04-13 Bustas, Ricardo (2013) B-400 52.00 Matt Wulf Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 Ekstrom, Cody (2014) B-400 52.00 Oswego Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-05-08 Ekstrom, Cody (2014) B-400 52.18 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#4)
2011-05-11 Duncan, Alex (2012) B-400 52.41 Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2012-05-09 Ekstrom, Cody (2014) B-400 52.48 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#3)
2014-05-31 Montelongo, Javier (2014) B-800 1:56.64 IL#53 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#6)
2014-05-30 Montelongo, Javier (2014) B-800 1:58.01 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2012-05-09 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 1:58.32 IL#95 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#2)
2014-05-23 Montelongo, Javier (2014) B-800 1:58.42 IL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-08 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 1:58.62 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#1)
2012-04-24 Duncan, Alex (2012) B-800 1:58.70 Marmion Boys Triangular (#2)
2014-05-02 Montelongo, Javier (2014) B-800 1:58.90 Marmion Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-04-24 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 1:59.10 Marmion Boys Triangular (#3)
2012-05-09 Duncan, Alex (2012) B-800 1:59.18 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#3)
2012-04-21 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 1:59.72 Walther Lutheran Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 2:00.40 Oswego Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 2:00.50 Beacon News Invitational (#2)
2013-04-26 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 2:00.61 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Duncan, Alex (2012) B-800 2:00.71 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 2:00.79 IL#31 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#2)
2013-03-09 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 2:01.00 Plainfield North Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 Marter, Matt (2012) B-800 2:01.04 Walther Lutheran Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 2:01.10 Charger Nation Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 2:01.30 Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2013-04-06 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 2:01.70 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Montelongo, Javier (2014) B-800 2:01.93 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-14 Montelongo, Javier (2014) B-800 2:02.48 SCC Boys Championships (#2)
2011-05-11 Spencer, Jimmy (2011) B-800 2:02.57 Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2011-04-29 Spencer, Jimmy (2011) B-800 2:02.60 Beacon News Invitational (#5)
2011-03-12 Spencer, Jimmy (2011) B-800 2:02.70 IL#85 Plainfield North Invitational (#1)
2012-03-10 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 2:02.90 IL#78 PNTrack.com Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Aquino, Daniel (2015) B-800 2:02.93 Matt Wulf Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 Duncan, Alex (2012) B-800 2:02.98 Matt Wulf Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 2:03.30 Walther Lutheran Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 Marter, Matt (2012) B-800 2:03.71 Charger Nation Invitational (#3)
2012-04-03 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 2:03.80 Plano Quad (#1)
2012-03-10 Marter, Mike (2012) B-800 2:03.90 PNTrack.com Invitational (#2)
2012-04-03 Duncan, Alex (2012) B-800 2:04.30 Plano Quad (#2)
2015-05-01 Aquino, Daniel (2015) B-800 2:04.36 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#5)
2011-03-26 Spencer, Jimmy (2011) B-800 2:05.74 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#14)
2013-03-01 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 2:07.44 Aurora City Meet (#1)
2013-05-17 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-1600 4:24.26 IL#73 IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-25 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-1600 4:24.95 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#7)
2013-05-24 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-1600 4:26.43 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2012-05-18 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-1600 4:27.22 IL 2A Ottawa Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-1600 4:28.76 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2012-05-04 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-1600 4:29.43 Kane County Meet (#4)
2012-05-09 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-1600 4:29.78 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#1)
2012-04-27 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-1600 4:31.00 Oswego Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-1600 4:31.28 Matt Wulf Invitational (#2)
2013-05-08 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-1600 4:31.71 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#2)
2013-04-26 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-1600 4:34.53 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-05-14 Montelongo, Javier (2014) B-1600 4:35.38 SCC Boys Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Liz, Karina University of Missouri-Columbia, MO (Southeastern Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Marter, Matt Loras College, IA (Iowa Intercol. Athletic Conf.)
Duncan, Alex University of Wisconsin-Parkside, WI (Great Lakes Valley Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Spencer, Jimmy Augusta State University, GA (Peach Belt Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State