Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: South Elgin, IL
City: South Elgin
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 10.83 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-21 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 10.89 NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 11.17 pre w(2.7)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2015-05-09 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 11.19 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 11.20 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#4)
2015-04-28 Thomas, Jaurice (2016) B-100 11.24 NWIWest Aurora Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-21 Woods, Dominique B-100 11.28 NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-28 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 11.29 NWIWest Aurora Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-05-21 Woods, Dominique B-100 11.31 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-14 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 11.32 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Thomas, Jaurice (2016) B-100 11.36 pre NWISchaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Thomas, Jaurice (2016) B-200 22.20 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#3)
2015-05-21 Thomas, Jaurice (2016) B-200 22.31 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-18 Thomas, Jaurice (2016) B-200 22.33 NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#6)
2015-05-21 Thomas, Jaurice (2016) B-200 22.45 NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-14 Thomas, Jaurice (2016) B-200 22.59 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Brown, Larnell (2016) B-HJ 6'3" IL#71 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-14 Brown, Larnell (2016) B-HJ 6'1" Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-14 Thomas, Jaurice (2016) B-LJ 21'2.25" NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#11)
2015-05-21 Brown, Larnell (2016) B-TJ 44'0.75" NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-11 Brown, Larnell (2016) B-TJ 42'5" NWISchaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Brown, Larnell (2016) B-TJ 41'10.5" NWIKane County Boys Championships (#6)
2015-05-14 Brown, Larnell (2016) B-TJ 41'7.75" NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-04-28 Davis, Jarin (2015) B-SP 50'5" IL#85 West Aurora Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-05-21 Davis, Jarin (2015) B-SP 50'1.25" IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-18 Davis, Jarin (2015) B-SP 48'4" Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#7)
2015-05-02 Davis, Jarin (2015) B-SP 47'7" Red Ribbon Classic (#5)
2015-04-24 Davis, Jarin (2015) B-SP 47'6" Red Grange Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Davis, Jarin (2015) B-SP 47'5.5" Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-14 Davis, Jarin (2015) B-SP 47'1.5" Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2015-05-02 Bradley, Kenton (2015) B-DT 150'2" IL#92 Red Ribbon Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Bradley, Kenton (2015) B-DT 150'2" pre Red Ribbon Classic (#1)
2015-05-09 Bradley, Kenton (2015) B-DT 146'1" Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-04-24 Bradley, Kenton (2015) B-DT 143'6" Red Grange Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Bradley, Kenton (2015) B-DT 141'3" Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Bradley, Kenton (2015) B-DT 140'2" IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 IL#92 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 Red Ribbon Classic (#4)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 West Aurora Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.31 Red Grange Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.80 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#4)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.28 IL#35 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.74 West Aurora Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-04-30 Toussaint, Laureen (2017) G-100 13.08 NWIKane County Girls Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Toussaint, Laureen (2017) G-100 13.13 NWIIL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-04-18 Toussaint, Laureen (2017) G-200 26.84 NWIOswego East Girls Invitational (#11)
2015-04-18 Wells, Kennedy (2017) G-200 27.15 NWIOswego East Girls Invitational (#17)
2015-04-30 Toussaint, Laureen (2017) G-200 27.17 NWIKane County Girls Championships (#7)
2015-04-30 Toussaint, Laureen (2017) G-200 27.20 pre NWIKane County Girls Championships (#8)
2015-05-15 Bibbs, Janese (2015) G-400 1:00.43 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-07 Bibbs, Janese (2015) G-400 1:00.77 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#10)
2015-04-30 Bibbs, Janese (2015) G-400 1:01.05 Kane County Girls Championships (#6)
2015-05-15 Wells, Kennedy (2017) G-400 1:01.05 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-05-15 Czuprynski, Samantha G-1600 5:39.00 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#17)
2015-05-15 Duncan, Jasmin (2016) G-300H 49.57 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-05-15 Muller, Caroline (2015) G-HJ 5'3" IL#42 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-10 Muller, Caroline (2015) G-HJ 5'2" Plainfield North Girls Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Muller, Caroline (2015) G-HJ 5'1" Oswego East Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Muller, Caroline (2015) G-HJ 5'1" Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-15 Smith, Emalee (2016) G-TJ 34'4.5" NWIIL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-04-06 Mikulecky, Ann (2015) G-PV 9'6" South Elgin Girls Triangular (#1)
2015-04-18 Mikulecky, Ann (2015) G-PV 9'6" Oswego East Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Mikulecky, Ann (2015) G-PV 9'6" IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-15 Williams, Bridgette (2016) G-SP 34'11.5" IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.34 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.04 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.89 Kane County Girls Championships (#8)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.90 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#9)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:17.71 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:19.92 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#8)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:16.13 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#8)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 King, William (2015) B-55 6.71 IL#59 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2015-03-20 King, William (2015) B-55 6.74 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-20 Thomas, Jaurice (2016) B-55 6.77 IL#90 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#9)
2015-03-23 Lockett, Desmond (2018) B-55 6.99 Upstate Eight Boys F/S Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-20 Thomas, Jaurice (2016) B-200 23.60 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-20 Brown, Larnell (2016) B-55H 8.69 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#12)
2015-03-20 King, William (2015) B-LJ 21'1" IL#52 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-20 Bradley, Kenton (2015) B-SP 45'0.25" Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#9)
2015-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:36.06 IL#69 DGS Mustang Relays (#13)
2015-03-21 Wells, Kennedy (2017) G-200 27.44 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#9)
2015-03-21 Bibbs, Janese (2015) G-400 1:03.87 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#11)
2015-03-21 Duncan, Jasmin (2016) G-55H 9.68 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Duncan, Jasmin (2016) G-55H 9.75 pre Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Muller, Caroline (2015) G-HJ 4'11" Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-21 Smith, Emalee (2016) G-LJ 15'7.25" Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#11)
2015-03-21 Mikulecky, Ann (2015) G-PV 9'3" IL#74 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-21 Williams, Bridgett (2016) G-SP 36'0.5" IL#78 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:55.00 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#9)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:20.34 IL#88 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 10.96 NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-23 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 11.09 NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-05-09 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 11.14 NWIKane County Championships (#3)
2014-05-30 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 11.18 IL#42 pre w(1.5)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2014-04-25 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 11.21 NWIRed Grange Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 11.23 NWIUEC Boys Conference Championships (#5)
2014-05-09 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 11.31 pre NWIKane County Championships (#5)
2014-04-19 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 11.37 NWIBartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#4)
2014-05-15 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-200 23.27 NWIUEC Boys Conference Championships (#7)
2014-05-23 Danner, John (2014) B-800 1:55.64 IL#31 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-02 Danner, John (2014) B-800 1:57.55 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 Danner, John (2014) B-800 1:57.98 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2014-05-09 Danner, John (2014) B-800 1:59.19 Kane County Championships (#4)
2014-04-25 Danner, John (2014) B-800 2:00.38 Red Grange Invitational (#2)
2014-04-12 Danner, John (2014) B-800 2:01.39 Saxon Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 Danner, John (2014) B-1600 4:25.34 IL#89 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-15 Danner, John (2014) B-1600 4:29.26 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#4)
2014-04-19 Danner, John (2014) B-1600 4:30.34 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#3)
2014-04-25 Danner, John (2014) B-1600 4:31.12 Red Grange Invitational (#7)
2014-05-30 Danner, John (2014) B-1600 4:32.85 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#32)
2014-05-23 Gonzalez, Jose (2014) B-1600 4:37.64 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#11)
2014-04-25 Gonzalez, Jose (2014) B-1600 4:39.29 Red Grange Invitational (#6)
2014-05-09 Kumerow, Kyle (2014) B-HJ 6'7" IL#19 Kane County Championships (#3)
2014-05-15 Kumerow, Kyle (2014) B-HJ 6'5" UEC Boys Conference Championships (#1)
2014-04-25 Kumerow, Kyle (2014) B-HJ 6'5" Red Grange Invitational (#2)
2014-05-02 Kumerow, Derek (2016) B-HJ 6'3" IL#64 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Kumerow, Kyle (2014) B-TJ 44'10" NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-09 Kumerow, Kyle (2014) B-TJ 44'6.5" NWIKane County Championships (#3)
2014-05-30 Kumerow, Kyle (2014) B-TJ 43'11.5" IL#19 pre w(0)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2014-04-12 Garland, Dalton (2014) B-SP 49'3.5" Saxon Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 Garland, Dalton (2014) B-SP 48'0" Red Grange Invitational (#3)
2014-05-15 Garland, Dalton (2014) B-SP 47'9" UEC Boys Conference Championships (#4)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 Red Grange Invitational (#4)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-21 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-55 6.61 IL#24 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#2)
2014-03-21 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-55 6.62 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#5)
2012-03-16 Gross, Zach (2012) B-55 6.70 IL#73 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2015-03-20 King, William (2015) B-55 6.71 IL#59 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2012-03-16 Gross, Zach (2012) B-55 6.72 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2013-03-16 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-55 6.72 IL#81 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#6)
2011-02-05 Birchfield, Brad (2011) B-55 6.73 pre Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#5)
2015-03-20 King, William (2015) B-55 6.74 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2013-03-16 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-55 6.75 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2010-03-13 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-55 6.77 Proviso East Co Ed Invite (#4)
2010-03-13 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-55 6.77 Proviso East Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2015-03-20 Thomas, Jaurice (2016) B-55 6.77 IL#90 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#9)
2013-03-02 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-55 6.79 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#7)
2010-03-13 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-55 6.80 pre Proviso East Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2010-03-13 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-55 6.80 pre Proviso East Co Ed Invite (#3)
2011-02-05 Birchfield, Brad (2011) B-55 6.81 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#7)
2011-03-16 Gross, Zach (2012) B-55 6.81 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#9)
2014-03-21 King, Will (2016) B-55 6.85 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#11)
2013-03-18 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-55 6.90 Upstate Eight F/S Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-03-02 Griffin, Greg (2011) B-55 6.91 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#6)
2013-03-16 Boice, Daniel (2013) B-55 6.94 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#14)
2013-03-18 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-55 6.95 pre Upstate Eight F/S Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-03-16 Boice, Daniel (2013) B-55 6.98 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#16)
2015-03-23 Lockett, Desmond (2018) B-55 6.99 Upstate Eight Boys F/S Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2013-03-02 King, X. B-55 7.01 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#9)
2015-05-21 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 10.83 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-21 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 10.89 NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-23 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 10.96 NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-23 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 11.09 NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-05-09 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 11.14 NWIKane County Championships (#3)
2015-05-29 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 11.17 pre w(2.7)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2012-04-20 Gross, Zach (2012) B-100 11.17 NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#6)
2014-05-30 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 11.18 IL#42 pre w(1.5)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2015-05-09 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 11.19 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 11.20 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#4)
2014-04-25 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 11.21 NWIRed Grange Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Gross, Zach (2012) B-100 11.22 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#1)
2012-05-04 Gross, Zach (2012) B-100 11.23 NWIKane County Meet (#2)
2012-05-10 Gross, Zach (2012) B-100 11.23 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#3)
2014-05-15 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 11.23 NWIUEC Boys Conference Championships (#5)
2015-04-28 Thomas, Jaurice (2016) B-100 11.24 NWIWest Aurora Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-04-20 Gross, Zach (2012) B-100 11.24 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#6)
2013-05-17 Boice, Dan B-100 11.26 pre NWIIL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-17 Boice, Dan B-100 11.26 NWIIL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-21 Woods, Dominique B-100 11.28 NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-28 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 11.29 NWIWest Aurora Boys Triangular (#2)
2014-05-09 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 11.31 pre NWIKane County Championships (#5)
2015-05-21 Woods, Dominique B-100 11.31 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-14 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 11.32 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2011-05-20 Griffin, Greg (2011) B-100 11.33 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#5)
2011-05-20 Gross, Zach (2012) B-100 11.35 NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#4)
2015-04-11 Thomas, Jaurice (2016) B-100 11.36 pre NWISchaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#2)
2012-05-10 Gross, Zach (2012) B-100 11.36 pre NWIUpstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#6)
2012-05-04 Gross, Zach (2012) B-100 11.37 pre NWIKane County Meet (#4)
2014-04-19 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-100 11.37 NWIBartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#4)
2013-04-26 King, William (2015) B-100 11.37 NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#5)
2010-04-30 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-100 11.43 NWIWanner Knights Invite (#11)
2015-05-02 Thomas, Jaurice (2016) B-200 22.20 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#3)
2015-05-21 Thomas, Jaurice (2016) B-200 22.31 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-18 Thomas, Jaurice (2016) B-200 22.33 NWIBartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational (#6)
2012-05-10 Gross, Zach (2012) B-200 22.34 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#2)
2012-05-04 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-200 22.41 NWIKane County Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 Thomas, Jaurice (2016) B-200 22.45 NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2012-05-04 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-200 22.48 pre NWIKane County Meet (#3)
2012-05-10 Gross, Zach (2012) B-200 22.56 pre NWIUpstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#3)
2012-05-18 Gross, Zach (2012) B-200 22.57 NWIIL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#3)
2012-05-04 Gross, Zach (2012) B-200 22.57 NWIKane County Meet (#4)
2015-05-14 Thomas, Jaurice (2016) B-200 22.59 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2012-05-10 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-200 22.60 pre NWIUpstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#4)
2011-05-20 Gross, Zach (2012) B-200 22.64 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#1)
2012-05-18 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-200 22.64 pre NWIIL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#2)
2011-05-20 Gross, Zach (2012) B-200 22.65 NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#2)
2011-05-12 Gross, Zach (2012) B-200 22.68 NWIUpstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship (#2)
2012-05-18 Gross, Zach (2012) B-200 22.74 pre NWIIL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#3)
2013-05-17 Lewis, Marshawn (2016) B-200 22.82 pre NWIIL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#6)
2011-05-20 Griffin, Greg (2011) B-200 22.88 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#3)
2012-05-04 Gross, Zach (2012) B-200 22.90 pre NWIKane County Meet (#5)
2010-05-21 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-200 22.98 NWIIL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#4)
2013-05-17 Lewis, Marshawn (2016) B-200 22.99 NWIIL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#6)
2011-05-27 Gross, Zach (2012) B-200 23.09 IL#71 pre w(-1.2)IHSA 3A State Prelims (#20)
2012-04-14 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-200 23.09 pre NWIFlyin Hawk Invitational (#3)
2010-05-21 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-200 23.13 pre NWIIL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#6)
2011-05-12 Gross, Zach (2012) B-200 23.18 pre NWIUpstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship (#4)
2010-05-13 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-200 23.24 pre NWIUpstate Eight Conference Meet (#5)
2013-05-03 Rohfles, Nick (2013) B-200 23.25 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#6)
2014-03-21 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-200 23.26 IL#52 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#2)
2014-05-15 Griffin, Shawn (2016) B-200 23.27 NWIUEC Boys Conference Championships (#7)
2011-05-20 Griffin, Greg (2011) B-200 23.28 NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#6)
2010-05-13 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-200 23.37 NWIUpstate Eight Conference Meet (#4)
2013-03-16 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-200 23.44 IL#60 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#4)
2015-03-20 Thomas, Jaurice (2016) B-200 23.60 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2013-03-16 Rohlfes, Nick (2013) B-200 23.83 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#10)
2014-03-21 Lewis, Marshawn (2016) B-200 24.28 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#13)
2012-05-25 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-400 49.11 IL#19 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2012-05-10 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-400 49.29 Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#2)
2012-05-18 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-400 49.32 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#1)
2012-05-04 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-400 49.67 Kane County Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-400 49.67 IL Boys State Finals (#9)
2013-05-09 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-400 49.81 IL#36 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#2)
2013-05-03 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-400 50.06 Kane County Boys Championships (#2)
2011-04-21 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-400 50.09 IL#74 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-400 50.14 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2011-04-16 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-400 50.48 Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-400 50.91 IL#13 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#6)
2012-03-24 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-400 51.02 IL#15 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#4)
2013-03-16 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-400 51.67 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2010-05-21 Griffin, Greg (2011) B-400 51.74 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#7)
2012-03-16 Broger, Jeff (2013) B-400 52.03 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#7)
2011-05-12 Griffin, Greg (2011) B-400 52.36 Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship (#7)
2014-05-23 Danner, John (2014) B-800 1:55.64 IL#31 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-02 Danner, John (2014) B-800 1:57.55 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 Danner, John (2014) B-800 1:57.98 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2014-05-09 Danner, John (2014) B-800 1:59.19 Kane County Championships (#4)
2014-04-25 Danner, John (2014) B-800 2:00.38 Red Grange Invitational (#2)
2014-04-12 Danner, John (2014) B-800 2:01.39 Saxon Invitational (#3)
2010-05-21 Duncan, Sean (2011) B-800 2:02.65 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#6)
2012-05-09 Danner, John (2014) B-800 2:03.36 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#7)
2011-04-21 Duncan, Sean (2011) B-800 2:04.30 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#11)
2013-05-08 Danner, John (2014) B-800 2:04.73 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#6)
2013-04-20 Danner, John (2014) B-800 2:04.86 Rockford Christian Invitational (#3)
2014-03-21 Gonzalez, Jose (2014) B-800 2:10.84 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#12)
2014-05-23 Danner, John (2014) B-1600 4:25.34 IL#89 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-15 Danner, John (2014) B-1600 4:29.26 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#4)
2014-04-19 Danner, John (2014) B-1600 4:30.34 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#3)
2014-04-25 Danner, John (2014) B-1600 4:31.12 Red Grange Invitational (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State