Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Summit Country Day, OH
City: Cincinnati

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Moore, Mason (2015) B-1600 4:16.36 OH#13 OH D3 Region 12 (#1)
2015-06-06 Moore, Mason (2015) B-1600 4:17.78 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Moore, Mason (2015) B-1600 4:23.26 OH D3 Southwest District - New Richmond (#1)
2015-05-08 Moore, Mason (2015) B-Mile 4:17.67 OH#5 Mason Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Moore, Mason (2015) B-Mile 4:20.49 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2015-04-25 Moore, Mason (2015) B-3200 9:11.67 OH#8 Eastern Relays (#4)
2015-05-29 Brooks, Sydni (2018) G-400 58.53 OH#59 OH D3 Region 12 (#4)
2015-05-23 Brooks, Sydni (2018) G-400 59.23 OH D3 Southwest District - New Richmond (#1)
2015-05-29 Brooks, Sydni (2018) G-400 59.49 pre OH D3 Region 12 (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-31 Moore, Mason (2015) B-1600 4:26.01 OH#18 Richey HS Indoor Tune Up (#2)
2015-01-31 Murdock, John (2015) B-1600 4:26.39 OH#20 Richey HS Indoor Tune Up (#3)
2015-01-24 Murdock, John (2015) B-3200 9:43.58 OH#20 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-01-24 Moore, Mason (2015) B-3200 9:59.88 OH#55 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#3)
2015-02-21 Murdock, John (2015) B-2Mile 9:27.97 US#41 OH#2 UK HS Invitational (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 Moore, Mason (2015) B-5k_XC 15:39.13 OH#16 OH D3 Southwest District - West Chester (#1)
2014-09-20 Moore, Mason (2015) B-5k_XC 15:39.54 Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational (#7)
2014-10-18 Murdock, John (2015) B-5k_XC 15:52.80 OH#50 OH D3 Southwest District - West Chester (#2)
2014-10-25 Moore, Mason (2015) B-5k_XC 15:54.87 OH D3 Region 12 (#1)
2014-09-13 Murdock, John (2015) B-5k_XC 16:02.90 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#3)
2014-09-20 Murdock, John (2015) B-5k_XC 16:06.21 Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational (#18)
2014-10-25 Murdock, John (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.56 OH D3 Region 12 (#2)
2014-11-01 Murdock, John (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.51 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2014-11-01 Moore, Mason (2015) B-5k_XC 16:18.82 OH D3 State Meet (#6)
2014-11-15 Moore, Mason (2015) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Mideast XC Championships (#32)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-15 Moore, Mason (2015) B-1500 4:04.90 OH#3 -enr to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#23)
2014-06-07 Moore, Mason (2015) B-1600 4:16.27 OH#12 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Moore, Mason (2015) B-1600 4:20.35 OH D3 Region 12 (#1)
2014-05-24 Moore, Mason (2015) B-1600 4:22.40 OH D3 New Richmond District (#1)
2014-06-15 Moore, Mason (2015) B-Mile 4:23.72 OH#8 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#27)
2014-04-19 Moore, Mason (2015) B-Mile 4:26.87 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#7)
2014-05-30 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 45.99 OH#47 OH D3 Region 12 (#2)
2014-05-30 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 46.61 pre OH D3 Region 12 (#2)
2014-06-07 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 47.51 pre OH D3 State Meet (#15)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-22 Moore, Mason (2015) B-2Mile 9:58.56 OH#5 UK HS Invitational (#25)
2014-01-18 Adams, Sophie (2014) G-3200 11:27.48 OH#15 OSU Buckeye HS Open #1 (#2)
2014-02-22 Adams, Ellie (2014) G-2Mile 11:39.55 OH#4 UK HS Invitational (#15)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-26 Moore, Mason (2015) B-5k_XC 16:11.53 OH D3 Region 12 (#1)
2013-08-24 Moore, Mason (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.79 Finishtiming XC Classic (#1)
2013-09-07 Adams, Ellie (2014) G-5k_XC 18:53.48 OH#62 Tiffin XC Carnival (#2)
2013-09-07 Adams, Sophie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:12.53 Tiffin XC Carnival (#4)
2013-10-26 Adams, Ellie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:29.27 OH D3 Region 12 (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-09 Burnett, Brian (2013) B-100 10.89 pre NWIMcKee Invitational (#1)
2013-05-09 Burnett, Brian (2013) B-100 10.99 NWIMcKee Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Hill, Warren (2013) B-800 1:59.32 OH D3 New Richmond District (#2)
2013-06-01 Hill, Warren (2013) B-800 1:59.81 OH D3 Region 12 (#5)
2013-06-08 Moore, Mason (2015) B-3200 9:33.86 OH#45 OH D3 State Meet (#7)
2013-05-09 Sam, Edwin (2013) B-110H 15.00 NWIMcKee Invitational (#1)
2013-06-01 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 45.76 OH#33 OH D3 Region 12 (#2)
2013-05-09 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 46.22 McKee Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 46.59 OH D3 New Richmond District (#1)
2013-06-01 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 46.81 pre OH D3 Region 12 (#2)
2013-05-25 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 47.44 pre OH D3 New Richmond District (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-09 Wellington, Robby B-800 2:03.62 OH#52 OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3 (#2)
2013-02-02 Adams, Ellie (2014) G-3200 11:14.75 OH#8 Richey HS Early Bird Meet (#1)
2013-02-02 Adams, Sophie (2014) G-3200 11:31.11 OH#17 Richey HS Early Bird Meet (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-29 Moore, Mason (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Neal Charske Firebird Invitational (#2)
2012-11-03 Moore, Mason (2015) B-5k_XC 16:18.89 OH D3 State Meet (#26)
2012-10-20 Moore, Mason (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.61 OH D3 Southwest District (#2)
2012-09-29 Adams, Ellie (2014) G-5k_XC 18:52.00 OH#87 Neal Charske Firebird Invitational (#1)
2012-09-29 Adams, Sophie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:03.00 Neal Charske Firebird Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 Patterson, Jordan (2012) B-200 22.29 OH#36 w(0.5)OH D3 Region 12 (#1)
2012-05-25 Patterson, Jordan (2012) B-200 22.32 pre w(-1.1)OH D3 Region 12 (#1)
2012-05-19 Patterson, Jordan (2012) B-200 22.33 NWIOH D3 New Richmond District (#1)
2012-05-25 Hill, Warren (2013) B-800 1:59.43 OH D3 Region 12 (#6)
2012-06-02 Michel, Charlie (2013) B-Mile 4:17.87 OH#3 Music City Distance Carnival (#8)
2012-06-08 Michel, Charlie (2013) B-3200 9:11.95 OH#5 Midwest Distance Festival (#8)
2012-06-08 Michel, Charlie (2013) B-2Mile 9:15.11 US#31 OH#1 Midwest Distance Festival (#8)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.17 OH D3 New Richmond District (#1)
2012-05-19 Adams, Ellie (2014) G-800 2:19.20 OH#61 OH D2 New Richmond District (#2)
2012-05-26 Adams, Ellie (2014) G-800 2:19.84 OH D2 Region 8 (#5)
2012-05-25 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 45.22 OH#28 OH D3 Region 12 (#1)
2012-05-25 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 46.82 pre OH D3 Region 12 (#2)
2012-06-02 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 46.93 pre OH D3 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-19 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 47.13 OH D3 New Richmond District (#1)
2012-04-13 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 47.43 Dawn Dehart Invitational (#1)
2012-06-09 Armstead, Erika (2012) G-LJ 17'11.5" NWIMidwest Meet Of Champions (#5)
2012-05-25 Armstead, Erika (2012) G-LJ 17'11" OH#9 w(2)OH D3 Region 12 (#1)
2012-05-19 Armstead, Erika (2012) G-LJ 17'5.75" NWIOH D3 New Richmond District (#1)
2012-04-05 Armstead, Erika (2012) G-LJ 17'5" NWINew Richmond Invitational (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-11 Michel, Charlie (2013) B-3200 9:32.22 OH#12 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3 (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-27 Cotton, Colin (2011) B-3200 9:25.28 OH#13 OH D3 Troy Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 Cotton, Colin (2011) B-3200 9:27.14 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-07 Cotton, Colin (2011) B-3200 9:28.75 Jesse Owens HS Classic (#3)
2011-05-21 Cotton, Colin (2011) B-3200 9:34.01 OH New Richmond District (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 OH#97 OH New Richmond District (#1)
2011-05-27 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 46.35 OH#71 OH D3 Troy Regional (#2)
2011-05-27 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 46.73 pre OH D3 Troy Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 47.05 pre OH D3 State Meet (#12)
2011-06-04 Armstead, Erika (2012) G-LJ 18'6" OH#5 w(-1.1)OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Armstead, Erika (2012) G-LJ 18'1" NWIOH New Richmond District (#1)
2011-05-27 Armstead, Erika (2012) G-LJ 18'0.25" w(1.2)OH D3 Troy Regional (#1)
2011-07-03 Armstead, Erika (2012) G-LJ 17'5.75" NWIAAU Area 9 OH Ntl Qualifier (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 Cotton, Colin (2011) B-5k_XC 15:32.50 OH#17 OH State XC (#1)
2010-11-20 Cotton, Colin (2011) B-5k_XC 15:34.00 Mideast Meet Of Champions (#9)
2010-11-27 Cotton, Colin (2011) B-5k_XC 15:35.60 Foot Locker Midwest (#24)
2010-09-11 Cotton, Colin (2011) B-5k_XC 15:35.75 Tiffin Carnival D3 (#2)
2010-10-30 Cotton, Colin (2011) B-5k_XC 15:49.50 OH Regional D3 (#1)
2010-10-30 Hall, Alanah (2011) G-5k_XC 19:15.30 OH Regional D3 (#3)
2010-11-06 Hall, Alanah (2011) G-5k_XC 19:18.30 OH State XC (#19)
2010-10-23 Hall, Alanah (2011) G-5k_XC 19:23.98 OH District D3 (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-12 Cotton, Colin (2011) B-5k 15:40.82 US#18 OH#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#18)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-12 Cotton, Colin (2011) B-5k_XC 15:52.07 OH#28 Tiffin Carnival - Div 3 (#2)
2009-11-07 Cotton, Colin (2011) B-5k_XC 16:20.78 OH Statemeet (#5)
2009-10-31 Cotton, Colin (2011) B-5k_XC 16:26.31 OH Regionals D3 (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-09 Burnett, Brian (2013) B-100 10.89 pre NWIMcKee Invitational (#1)
2013-05-09 Burnett, Brian (2013) B-100 10.99 NWIMcKee Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Patterson, Jordan (2012) B-200 22.29 OH#36 w(0.5)OH D3 Region 12 (#1)
2012-05-25 Patterson, Jordan (2012) B-200 22.32 pre w(-1.1)OH D3 Region 12 (#1)
2012-05-19 Patterson, Jordan (2012) B-200 22.33 NWIOH D3 New Richmond District (#1)
2013-05-25 Hill, Warren (2013) B-800 1:59.32 OH D3 New Richmond District (#2)
2012-05-25 Hill, Warren (2013) B-800 1:59.43 OH D3 Region 12 (#6)
2013-06-01 Hill, Warren (2013) B-800 1:59.81 OH D3 Region 12 (#5)
2013-02-09 Wellington, Robby B-800 2:03.62 OH#52 OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3 (#2)
2014-06-15 Moore, Mason (2015) B-1500 4:04.90 OH#3 -enr to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#23)
2014-06-07 Moore, Mason (2015) B-1600 4:16.27 OH#12 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Moore, Mason (2015) B-1600 4:16.36 OH#13 OH D3 Region 12 (#1)
2015-06-06 Moore, Mason (2015) B-1600 4:17.78 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Moore, Mason (2015) B-1600 4:20.35 OH D3 Region 12 (#1)
2014-05-24 Moore, Mason (2015) B-1600 4:22.40 OH D3 New Richmond District (#1)
2015-05-23 Moore, Mason (2015) B-1600 4:23.26 OH D3 Southwest District - New Richmond (#1)
2015-01-31 Moore, Mason (2015) B-1600 4:26.01 OH#18 Richey HS Indoor Tune Up (#2)
2015-01-31 Murdock, John (2015) B-1600 4:26.39 OH#20 Richey HS Indoor Tune Up (#3)
2015-05-08 Moore, Mason (2015) B-Mile 4:17.67 OH#5 Mason Invitational (#3)
2012-06-02 Michel, Charlie (2013) B-Mile 4:17.87 OH#3 Music City Distance Carnival (#8)
2015-04-18 Moore, Mason (2015) B-Mile 4:20.49 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2014-06-15 Moore, Mason (2015) B-Mile 4:23.72 OH#8 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#27)
2014-04-19 Moore, Mason (2015) B-Mile 4:26.87 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#7)
2015-04-25 Moore, Mason (2015) B-3200 9:11.67 OH#8 Eastern Relays (#4)
2012-06-08 Michel, Charlie (2013) B-3200 9:11.95 OH#5 Midwest Distance Festival (#8)
2011-05-27 Cotton, Colin (2011) B-3200 9:25.28 OH#13 OH D3 Troy Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 Cotton, Colin (2011) B-3200 9:27.14 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-07 Cotton, Colin (2011) B-3200 9:28.75 Jesse Owens HS Classic (#3)
2012-02-11 Michel, Charlie (2013) B-3200 9:32.22 OH#12 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3 (#1)
2013-06-08 Moore, Mason (2015) B-3200 9:33.86 OH#45 OH D3 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-21 Cotton, Colin (2011) B-3200 9:34.01 OH New Richmond District (#1)
2015-01-24 Murdock, John (2015) B-3200 9:43.58 OH#20 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-01-24 Moore, Mason (2015) B-3200 9:59.88 OH#55 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#3)
2012-06-08 Michel, Charlie (2013) B-2Mile 9:15.11 US#31 OH#1 Midwest Distance Festival (#8)
2015-02-21 Murdock, John (2015) B-2Mile 9:27.97 US#41 OH#2 UK HS Invitational (#1)
2014-02-22 Moore, Mason (2015) B-2Mile 9:58.56 OH#5 UK HS Invitational (#25)
2010-03-12 Cotton, Colin (2011) B-5k 15:40.82 US#18 OH#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#18)
2013-05-09 Sam, Edwin (2013) B-110H 15.00 NWIMcKee Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 OH#97 OH New Richmond District (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.17 OH D3 New Richmond District (#1)
2015-05-29 Brooks, Sydni (2018) G-400 58.53 OH#59 OH D3 Region 12 (#4)
2015-05-23 Brooks, Sydni (2018) G-400 59.23 OH D3 Southwest District - New Richmond (#1)
2015-05-29 Brooks, Sydni (2018) G-400 59.49 pre OH D3 Region 12 (#3)
2012-05-19 Adams, Ellie (2014) G-800 2:19.20 OH#61 OH D2 New Richmond District (#2)
2012-05-26 Adams, Ellie (2014) G-800 2:19.84 OH D2 Region 8 (#5)
2013-02-02 Adams, Ellie (2014) G-3200 11:14.75 OH#8 Richey HS Early Bird Meet (#1)
2014-01-18 Adams, Sophie (2014) G-3200 11:27.48 OH#15 OSU Buckeye HS Open #1 (#2)
2013-02-02 Adams, Sophie (2014) G-3200 11:31.11 OH#17 Richey HS Early Bird Meet (#2)
2014-02-22 Adams, Ellie (2014) G-2Mile 11:39.55 OH#4 UK HS Invitational (#15)
2012-05-25 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 45.22 OH#28 OH D3 Region 12 (#1)
2013-06-01 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 45.76 OH#33 OH D3 Region 12 (#2)
2014-05-30 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 45.99 OH#47 OH D3 Region 12 (#2)
2013-05-09 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 46.22 McKee Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 46.35 OH#71 OH D3 Troy Regional (#2)
2013-05-25 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 46.59 OH D3 New Richmond District (#1)
2014-05-30 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 46.61 pre OH D3 Region 12 (#2)
2011-05-27 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 46.73 pre OH D3 Troy Regional (#2)
2013-06-01 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 46.81 pre OH D3 Region 12 (#2)
2012-05-25 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 46.82 pre OH D3 Region 12 (#2)
2012-06-02 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 46.93 pre OH D3 State Meet (#5)
2011-06-04 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 47.05 pre OH D3 State Meet (#12)
2012-05-19 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 47.13 OH D3 New Richmond District (#1)
2012-04-13 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 47.43 Dawn Dehart Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 47.44 pre OH D3 New Richmond District (#1)
2014-06-07 Menifee, Shelley (2014) G-300H 47.51 pre OH D3 State Meet (#15)
2011-06-04 Armstead, Erika (2012) G-LJ 18'6" OH#5 w(-1.1)OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Armstead, Erika (2012) G-LJ 18'1" NWIOH New Richmond District (#1)
2011-05-27 Armstead, Erika (2012) G-LJ 18'0.25" w(1.2)OH D3 Troy Regional (#1)
2012-06-09 Armstead, Erika (2012) G-LJ 17'11.5" NWIMidwest Meet Of Champions (#5)
2012-05-25 Armstead, Erika (2012) G-LJ 17'11" OH#9 w(2)OH D3 Region 12 (#1)
2011-07-03 Armstead, Erika (2012) G-LJ 17'5.75" NWIAAU Area 9 OH Ntl Qualifier (#1)
2012-05-19 Armstead, Erika (2012) G-LJ 17'5.75" NWIOH D3 New Richmond District (#1)
2012-04-05 Armstead, Erika (2012) G-LJ 17'5" NWINew Richmond Invitational (#1)
2010-11-06 Cotton, Colin (2011) B-5k_XC 15:32.50 OH#17 OH State XC (#1)
2010-11-20 Cotton, Colin (2011) B-5k_XC 15:34.00 Mideast Meet Of Champions (#9)
2010-11-27 Cotton, Colin (2011) B-5k_XC 15:35.60 Foot Locker Midwest (#24)
2010-09-11 Cotton, Colin (2011) B-5k_XC 15:35.75 Tiffin Carnival D3 (#2)
2014-10-18 Moore, Mason (2015) B-5k_XC 15:39.13 OH#16 OH D3 Southwest District - West Chester (#1)
2014-09-20 Moore, Mason (2015) B-5k_XC 15:39.54 Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational (#7)
2010-10-30 Cotton, Colin (2011) B-5k_XC 15:49.50 OH Regional D3 (#1)
2009-09-12 Cotton, Colin (2011) B-5k_XC 15:52.07 OH#28 Tiffin Carnival - Div 3 (#2)
2014-10-18 Murdock, John (2015) B-5k_XC 15:52.80 OH#50 OH D3 Southwest District - West Chester (#2)
2014-10-25 Moore, Mason (2015) B-5k_XC 15:54.87 OH D3 Region 12 (#1)
2014-09-13 Murdock, John (2015) B-5k_XC 16:02.90 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#3)
2014-09-20 Murdock, John (2015) B-5k_XC 16:06.21 Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational (#18)
2014-10-25 Murdock, John (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.56 OH D3 Region 12 (#2)
2014-11-01 Murdock, John (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.51 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2013-10-26 Moore, Mason (2015) B-5k_XC 16:11.53 OH D3 Region 12 (#1)
2012-09-29 Moore, Mason (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Neal Charske Firebird Invitational (#2)
2014-11-01 Moore, Mason (2015) B-5k_XC 16:18.82 OH D3 State Meet (#6)
2012-11-03 Moore, Mason (2015) B-5k_XC 16:18.89 OH D3 State Meet (#26)
2009-11-07 Cotton, Colin (2011) B-5k_XC 16:20.78 OH Statemeet (#5)
2013-08-24 Moore, Mason (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.79 Finishtiming XC Classic (#1)
2009-10-31 Cotton, Colin (2011) B-5k_XC 16:26.31 OH Regionals D3 (#1)
2012-10-20 Moore, Mason (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.61 OH D3 Southwest District (#2)
2014-11-15 Moore, Mason (2015) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Mideast XC Championships (#32)
2012-09-29 Adams, Ellie (2014) G-5k_XC 18:52.00 OH#87 Neal Charske Firebird Invitational (#1)
2013-09-07 Adams, Ellie (2014) G-5k_XC 18:53.48 OH#62 Tiffin XC Carnival (#2)
2012-09-29 Adams, Sophie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:03.00 Neal Charske Firebird Invitational (#2)
2013-09-07 Adams, Sophie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:12.53 Tiffin XC Carnival (#4)
2010-10-30 Hall, Alanah (2011) G-5k_XC 19:15.30 OH Regional D3 (#3)
2010-11-06 Hall, Alanah (2011) G-5k_XC 19:18.30 OH State XC (#19)
2010-10-23 Hall, Alanah (2011) G-5k_XC 19:23.98 OH District D3 (#1)
2013-10-26 Adams, Ellie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:29.27 OH D3 Region 12 (#2)


2015
NameSchool
Moore, Mason Loyola University Chicago, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Adams, Sophie Saint Louis University-Main Campus, MO (Atlantic 10 Conference)
Adams, Ellie Saint Louis University-Main Campus, MO (Atlantic 10 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Cotton, Colin Williams College, MA (New England Small College Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State