Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Eau Claire Memorial, WI
City: Eau Claire

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-24 Becker, Jesse (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.80 WI#67 WI D1 Chippewa Falls Sectional (#2)
2015-08-29 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 17:27.50 WI#1 Eau Claire Husky Invitational (#1)
2015-11-28 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 17:41.70 Foot Locker Midwest (#7)
2015-11-15 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 17:49.00 NXN Heartland Regional (#12)
2015-10-31 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 17:49.98 WI D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-12-12 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 17:52.30 Foot Locker National Championships (#13)
2015-10-24 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 18:08.30 WI D1 Chippewa Falls Sectional (#1)
2015-09-19 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 18:17.50 Smiley Invitational (#1)
2015-09-26 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 18:32.30 Roy Griak Invitational (#5)
2015-11-15 Roeske, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 18:39.70 WI#14 NXN Heartland Regional (#40)
2015-09-19 Roeske, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 18:42.90 Smiley Invitational (#3)
2015-08-29 Roeske, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 18:49.40 Eau Claire Husky Invitational (#3)
2015-10-31 Roeske, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 18:51.79 WI D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-09-26 Roeske, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 19:12.30 Roy Griak Invitational (#12)
2015-11-15 Smith, Zoe G-5k_XC 19:23.10 WI#68 NXN Heartland Regional (#104)
2015-10-31 Smith, Sophia (2017) G-5k_XC 19:24.80 WI#72 WI D1 State Meet (#22)
2015-11-15 Smith, Sophia (2017) G-5k_XC 19:25.20 NXN Heartland Regional (#110)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Humes, Tyson (2015) B-100 10.99 NWIWI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#1)
2015-06-06 Humes, Tyson (2015) B-200 22.10 pre NWIWI D1 State Meet (#12)
2015-05-26 Humes, Tyson (2015) B-200 22.47 NWIWI D1 Rivers Falls Regional (#2)
2015-05-01 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-1600 4:18.94 WI#13 MN / WI Border Battle (#1)
2015-05-29 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-1600 4:20.10 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#1)
2015-03-21 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-1600 4:23.32 U of Minnesota HS Time Trials (#1)
2015-06-06 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-3200 9:15.14 WI#6 WI D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-01 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-3200 9:31.60 MN / WI Border Battle (#1)
2015-06-06 Schneider, Drake (2017) B-300H 39.44 WI#13 pre WI D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-06-06 Schneider, Drake (2017) B-300H 39.65 WI D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-29 Schneider, Drake (2017) B-300H 40.21 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#3)
2015-05-26 Schneider, Drake (2017) B-300H 40.88 WI D1 Rivers Falls Regional (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 WI#19 pre WI D1 State Meet (#13)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.78 WI#75 MN / WI Border Battle (#2)
2015-06-06 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-1600 4:56.84 WI#4 WI D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-1600 5:03.04 MN / WI Border Battle (#2)
2015-05-29 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-1600 5:03.06 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#1)
2015-06-06 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-3200 10:42.76 WI#3 WI D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-3200 10:53.60 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-3200 10:56.67 MN / WI Border Battle (#1)
2015-06-06 Engel, Lily (2017) G-HJ 5'4" WI#13 WI D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-29 Severin, Miranda (2015) G-PV 11'3" WI#6 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Severin, Miranda (2015) G-PV 11'0" MN / WI Border Battle (#1)
2015-06-06 Severin, Miranda (2015) G-PV 11'0" WI D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.84 WI#8 WI D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.27 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Rasmussen, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.83 WI#65 pre Northern Badger Classic (#4)
2015-03-28 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:57.65 WI#4 Northern Badger Classic (#1)
2015-03-17 Engel, Lily (2017) G-HJ 5'2" WI#8 Eau Claire North Invitational (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 15:46.30 WI#16 WI D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-10-11 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 15:46.50 Old Abe Invitational (#1)
2014-08-30 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 15:57.40 Husky Invitational (#1)
2014-10-18 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:04.30 Big Rivers Conference Championships (#1)
2014-10-24 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.17 WI D1 Tomah Sectional (#1)
2014-10-18 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 17:50.30 WI#4 Big Rivers Conference Championships (#1)
2014-10-11 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 17:57.80 Old Abe Invitational (#1)
2014-11-01 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 18:13.60 WI D1 State Meet (#2)
2014-08-30 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 18:27.30 Husky Invitational (#1)
2014-10-24 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 18:40.20 WI D1 Tomah Sectional (#2)
2014-11-29 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 18:47.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#42)
2014-09-27 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 19:06.90 Roy Griak Invitational (#8)
2014-11-01 Gynnild, Kaitlyn (2015) G-5k_XC 19:12.30 WI#56 WI D1 State Meet (#18)
2014-10-11 Smith, Elena (2015) G-5k_XC 19:13.60 WI#57 Old Abe Invitational (#3)
2014-10-18 Gynnild, Kaitlyn (2015) G-5k_XC 19:18.30 Big Rivers Conference Championships (#1)
2014-11-01 Smith, Elena (2015) G-5k_XC 19:23.40 WI D1 State Meet (#31)
2014-10-11 Roeske, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.70 WI#81 Old Abe Invitational (#5)
2014-10-18 Roeske, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 Big Rivers Conference Championships (#4)
2014-09-20 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-4k_XC 14:25.55 WI#2 Smiley Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Humes, Tyson (2015) B-200 22.37 NWIWI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#1)
2014-04-25 Humes, Tyson (2015) B-200 22.46 NWIWI/MN Border Battle (#2)
2014-06-07 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:54.96 WI#16 WI D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-30 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:55.92 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#3)
2014-05-27 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:59.09 WI D1 Rice Lake Regional (#3)
2014-05-20 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:59.69 Big Rivers Conference (#2)
2014-06-07 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-1600 4:20.03 WI#21 WI D1 State Meet (#10)
2014-05-30 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-1600 4:20.97 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#2)
2014-05-30 Nelson, Jp (2014) B-1600 4:21.94 WI#28 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#3)
2014-06-07 Nelson, Jp (2014) B-3200 9:29.38 WI#17 WI D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-04-25 Kwick, Brendan (2014) B-PV 14'0" WI#15 WI/MN Border Battle (#2)
2014-05-20 Glassbrenner, Ali (2014) G-400 58.89 WI#27 Big Rivers Conference (#1)
2014-06-07 Glassbrenner, Ali (2014) G-400 59.17 pre WI D1 State Meet (#12)
2014-05-30 Glassbrenner, Ali (2014) G-400 59.67 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#1)
2014-06-07 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-1600 4:57.02 WI#6 WI D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-30 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-1600 5:05.42 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#1)
2014-05-20 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-1600 5:06.33 Big Rivers Conference (#1)
2014-05-02 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-1600 5:07.21 Rice Lake Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-3200 10:42.04 WI#4 WI D1 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-20 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-3200 11:16.34 Big Rivers Conference (#1)
2014-05-30 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-3200 11:22.87 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:18.03 US#97 WI#4 WI D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.04 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 Humes, Tyson (2015) B-55 6.58 WI#6 Northern Badger Classic - Large Schools (#1)
2014-03-25 Humes, Tyson (2015) B-55 6.62 Blue Devil Invitational (#1)
2014-03-25 Humes, Tyson (2015) B-55 6.63 pre Blue Devil Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Humes, Tyson (2015) B-55 6.72 pre Northern Badger Classic - Large Schools (#1)
2014-03-29 Nelson, Jp (2014) B-3200 9:52.41 WI#12 Northern Badger Classic - Large Schools (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-19 Nelson, Jp (2014) B-5k_XC 15:53.10 WI#9 Big Rivers Conference Championships (#2)
2013-10-19 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 15:53.40 WI#10 Big Rivers Conference Championships (#3)
2013-10-19 Cote, Tim (2014) B-5k_XC 15:54.90 WI#11 Big Rivers Conference Championships (#4)
2013-11-30 Nelson, Jp (2014) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 Foot Locker Midwest Regional (#42)
2013-11-02 Cote, Timothy (2014) B-5k_XC 16:10.31 WI#35 WI D1 State Meet (#8)
2013-10-26 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:16.50 WI D1 Menomonie Sectional (#2)
2013-10-26 Cote, Tim (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.40 WI D1 Menomonie Sectional (#4)
2013-11-02 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.69 WI D1 State Meet (#16)
2013-11-02 Nelson, Jp (2014) B-5k_XC 16:22.16 WI D1 State Meet (#17)
2013-10-19 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 17:47.30 WI#1 Big Rivers Conference Championships (#1)
2013-09-28 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 18:59.00 Roy Griak Invitational (#15)
2013-11-30 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 19:04.00 Foot Locker Midwest Regional (#66)
2013-09-21 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-4k_XC 14:37.43 WI#12 Smiley Invitational (#1)
2013-11-02 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-4k_XC 14:38.97 WI D1 State Meet (#6)
2013-10-26 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-4k_XC 14:53.60 WI D1 Menomonie Sectional (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-20 Cote, Tim (2014) B-800 1:59.48 WI#59 WI D1 New Richmond Regional (#4)
2013-05-23 Cote, Tim (2014) B-800 1:59.59 WI D1 Rice Lake Sectional (#4)
2013-06-01 Nelson, Jp (2014) B-3200 9:33.58 WI#18 WI D1 State Champs (#11)
2013-05-23 Nelson, Jp (2014) B-3200 9:33.86 WI D1 Rice Lake Sectional (#1)
2013-04-06 Kwick, Brendan (2014) B-PV 13'9" WI#15 All-American Invitational (#1)
2013-06-01 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-3200 10:41.39 WI#5 WI D1 State Champs (#4)
2013-05-23 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-3200 11:06.07 WI D1 Rice Lake Sectional (#1)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:29.61 WI#5 WI D1 State Champs (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-15 Nelson, Jp (2014) B-3200 9:58.52 WI#22 Blue Devil Invitational (#2)
2013-03-15 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-1600 5:13.36 WI#9 Blue Devil Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-3200 11:12.01 US#91 WI#3 North Badger Invitational (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-27 Cote, Tim (2014) B-5k 16:26.36 WI#37 WI D1 State Meet (#37)
2012-11-24 Nelson, Jp (2014) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 WI#50 Foot Locker Midwest (#3)
2012-09-29 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 18:58.10 WI#12 Roy Griak Invitational (#9)
2012-10-06 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-4k_XC 14:05.94 WI#1 Old Abe Invitational (#1)
2012-10-27 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-4k_XC 14:16.24 WI D1 State Meet (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 Humes, Tyson (2015) B-55 6.58 WI#6 Northern Badger Classic - Large Schools (#1)
2014-03-25 Humes, Tyson (2015) B-55 6.62 Blue Devil Invitational (#1)
2014-03-25 Humes, Tyson (2015) B-55 6.63 pre Blue Devil Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Humes, Tyson (2015) B-55 6.72 pre Northern Badger Classic - Large Schools (#1)
2015-03-28 Rasmussen, Bryce (2015) B-55 6.83 WI#65 pre Northern Badger Classic (#4)
2015-05-29 Humes, Tyson (2015) B-100 10.99 NWIWI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#1)
2015-06-06 Humes, Tyson (2015) B-200 22.10 pre NWIWI D1 State Meet (#12)
2014-05-30 Humes, Tyson (2015) B-200 22.37 NWIWI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#1)
2014-04-25 Humes, Tyson (2015) B-200 22.46 NWIWI/MN Border Battle (#2)
2015-05-26 Humes, Tyson (2015) B-200 22.47 NWIWI D1 Rivers Falls Regional (#2)
2014-06-07 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:54.96 WI#16 WI D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-30 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:55.92 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#3)
2015-03-28 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:57.65 WI#4 Northern Badger Classic (#1)
2012-05-24 Cote, Tim (2014) B-800 1:58.94 WI#54 WI D1 Rice Lake Sectional (#5)
2014-05-27 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:59.09 WI D1 Rice Lake Regional (#3)
2013-05-20 Cote, Tim (2014) B-800 1:59.48 WI#59 WI D1 New Richmond Regional (#4)
2013-05-23 Cote, Tim (2014) B-800 1:59.59 WI D1 Rice Lake Sectional (#4)
2014-05-20 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:59.69 Big Rivers Conference (#2)
2015-05-01 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-1600 4:18.94 WI#13 MN / WI Border Battle (#1)
2014-06-07 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-1600 4:20.03 WI#21 WI D1 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-29 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-1600 4:20.10 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-1600 4:20.97 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#2)
2014-05-30 Nelson, Jp (2014) B-1600 4:21.94 WI#28 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#3)
2015-03-21 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-1600 4:23.32 U of Minnesota HS Time Trials (#1)
2015-06-06 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-3200 9:15.14 WI#6 WI D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-06-07 Nelson, Jp (2014) B-3200 9:29.38 WI#17 WI D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-01 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-3200 9:31.60 MN / WI Border Battle (#1)
2013-06-01 Nelson, Jp (2014) B-3200 9:33.58 WI#18 WI D1 State Champs (#11)
2013-05-23 Nelson, Jp (2014) B-3200 9:33.86 WI D1 Rice Lake Sectional (#1)
2014-03-29 Nelson, Jp (2014) B-3200 9:52.41 WI#12 Northern Badger Classic - Large Schools (#1)
2013-03-15 Nelson, Jp (2014) B-3200 9:58.52 WI#22 Blue Devil Invitational (#2)
2012-10-27 Cote, Tim (2014) B-5k 16:26.36 WI#37 WI D1 State Meet (#37)
2015-06-06 Schneider, Drake (2017) B-300H 39.44 WI#13 pre WI D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-06-06 Schneider, Drake (2017) B-300H 39.65 WI D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-29 Schneider, Drake (2017) B-300H 40.21 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#3)
2015-05-26 Schneider, Drake (2017) B-300H 40.88 WI D1 Rivers Falls Regional (#3)
2011-04-29 Larsen, Clint (2011) B-300H 41.53 WI#78 Rice Lake Invitational (#1)
2011-05-17 Larsen, Clint (2011) B-300H 41.89 Big Rivers Conf Championships (#3)
2011-05-23 Humphreys, Evan (2011) B-TJ 43'3" NWIWI D1 River Falls Regional (#2)
2011-05-17 Humphreys, Evan (2011) B-TJ 43'1.75" NWIBig Rivers Conf Championships (#2)
2014-04-25 Kwick, Brendan (2014) B-PV 14'0" WI#15 WI/MN Border Battle (#2)
2013-04-06 Kwick, Brendan (2014) B-PV 13'9" WI#15 All-American Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 WI#19 pre WI D1 State Meet (#13)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#2)
2010-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.04 WI#38 WI D1 Sectionals (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.66 pre WI Div. 1 State Meet (#19)
2010-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.15 WI D1 Regionals (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.78 WI#75 MN / WI Border Battle (#2)
2014-05-20 Glassbrenner, Ali (2014) G-400 58.89 WI#27 Big Rivers Conference (#1)
2014-06-07 Glassbrenner, Ali (2014) G-400 59.17 pre WI D1 State Meet (#12)
2014-05-30 Glassbrenner, Ali (2014) G-400 59.67 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#1)
2011-04-29 Novak, Lauren (2014) G-800 2:25.04 WI#30 Rice Lake Invitational (#2)
2011-04-29 Turner, Julia (2011) G-800 2:26.57 WI#33 Rice Lake Invitational (#3)
2015-06-06 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-1600 4:56.84 WI#4 WI D1 State Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-1600 4:57.02 WI#6 WI D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-01 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-1600 5:03.04 MN / WI Border Battle (#2)
2015-05-29 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-1600 5:03.06 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-1600 5:05.42 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#1)
2014-05-20 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-1600 5:06.33 Big Rivers Conference (#1)
2014-05-02 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-1600 5:07.21 Rice Lake Invitational (#1)
2013-03-15 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-1600 5:13.36 WI#9 Blue Devil Invitational (#1)
2013-06-01 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-3200 10:41.39 WI#5 WI D1 State Champs (#4)
2014-06-07 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-3200 10:42.04 WI#4 WI D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-3200 10:42.76 WI#3 WI D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-3200 10:53.60 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-3200 10:56.67 MN / WI Border Battle (#1)
2013-05-23 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-3200 11:06.07 WI D1 Rice Lake Sectional (#1)
2013-03-23 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-3200 11:12.01 US#91 WI#3 North Badger Invitational (#1)
2014-05-20 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-3200 11:16.34 Big Rivers Conference (#1)
2014-05-30 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-3200 11:22.87 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#1)
2011-04-29 Hujik, Heidi (2013) G-3200 11:57.40 WI#35 Rice Lake Invitational (#2)
2015-06-06 Engel, Lily (2017) G-HJ 5'4" WI#13 WI D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-03-17 Engel, Lily (2017) G-HJ 5'2" WI#8 Eau Claire North Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 Kollross, Taylor (2011) G-LJ 16'6" NWIRice Lake Invitational (#1)
2011-05-23 Kollross, Taylor (2011) G-TJ 35'1.5" NWIWI D1 River Falls Regional (#2)
2015-05-29 Severin, Miranda (2015) G-PV 11'3" WI#6 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Severin, Miranda (2015) G-PV 11'0" MN / WI Border Battle (#1)
2015-06-06 Severin, Miranda (2015) G-PV 11'0" WI D1 State Meet (#4)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.95 WI#16 WI D1 State Meet (#8)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.96 pre WI D1 State Meet (#10)
2011-04-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:17.04 WI#24 Rice Lake Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:18.03 US#97 WI#4 WI D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.84 WI#8 WI D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.04 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#1)
2013-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:29.61 WI#5 WI D1 State Champs (#3)
2002-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:30.21 US#88 WI#2 State Meet Div 1 (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.27 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (#2)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.12 WI#20 WI D1 State Meet (#12)
2014-11-01 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 15:46.30 WI#16 WI D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-10-11 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 15:46.50 Old Abe Invitational (#1)
2013-10-19 Nelson, Jp (2014) B-5k_XC 15:53.10 WI#9 Big Rivers Conference Championships (#2)
2013-10-19 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 15:53.40 WI#10 Big Rivers Conference Championships (#3)
2013-10-19 Cote, Tim (2014) B-5k_XC 15:54.90 WI#11 Big Rivers Conference Championships (#4)
2014-08-30 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 15:57.40 Husky Invitational (#1)
2013-11-30 Nelson, Jp (2014) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 Foot Locker Midwest Regional (#42)
2014-10-18 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:04.30 Big Rivers Conference Championships (#1)
2013-11-02 Cote, Timothy (2014) B-5k_XC 16:10.31 WI#35 WI D1 State Meet (#8)
2011-10-22 Phelps, Christian (2012) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 WI#51 WI D3 Tomah Sectional (#3)
2012-11-24 Nelson, Jp (2014) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 WI#50 Foot Locker Midwest (#3)
2013-10-26 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:16.50 WI D1 Menomonie Sectional (#2)
2015-10-24 Becker, Jesse (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.80 WI#67 WI D1 Chippewa Falls Sectional (#2)
2009-10-10 Phelps, Christian (2012) B-5k_XC 16:19.40 WI#38 Old Abe Invitational (#3)
2013-10-26 Cote, Tim (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.40 WI D1 Menomonie Sectional (#4)
2013-11-02 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.69 WI D1 State Meet (#16)
2013-11-02 Nelson, Jp (2014) B-5k_XC 16:22.16 WI D1 State Meet (#17)
2014-10-24 Treacy, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.17 WI D1 Tomah Sectional (#1)
2015-08-29 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 17:27.50 WI#1 Eau Claire Husky Invitational (#1)
2015-11-28 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 17:41.70 Foot Locker Midwest (#7)
2013-10-19 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 17:47.30 WI#1 Big Rivers Conference Championships (#1)
2015-11-15 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 17:49.00 NXN Heartland Regional (#12)
2015-10-31 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 17:49.98 WI D1 State Meet (#1)
2014-10-18 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 17:50.30 WI#4 Big Rivers Conference Championships (#1)
2015-12-12 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 17:52.30 Foot Locker National Championships (#13)
2014-10-11 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 17:57.80 Old Abe Invitational (#1)
2015-10-24 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 18:08.30 WI D1 Chippewa Falls Sectional (#1)
2014-11-01 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 18:13.60 WI D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-09-19 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 18:17.50 Smiley Invitational (#1)
2014-08-30 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 18:27.30 Husky Invitational (#1)
2015-09-26 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 18:32.30 Roy Griak Invitational (#5)
2015-11-15 Roeske, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 18:39.70 WI#14 NXN Heartland Regional (#40)
2014-10-24 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 18:40.20 WI D1 Tomah Sectional (#2)
2015-09-19 Roeske, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 18:42.90 Smiley Invitational (#3)
2014-11-29 Roberts, Aubrey (2016) G-5k_XC 18:47.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#42)
2015-08-29 Roeske, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 18:49.40 Eau Claire Husky Invitational (#3)
2015-10-31 Roeske, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 18:51.79 WI D1 State Meet (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Roberts, Aubrey Northwestern University, IL (Big Ten Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Nelson, Jp Arizona State University, AZ (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State