Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Christopher Dock, PA
City: Lansdale

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-08-08 Kratz, Austin (2018) B-200 21.74 PA#5 pre w(1.3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#3)
2015-05-23 Kratz, Austin (2018) B-200 21.83 w(1.2)PA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Kratz, Austin (2018) B-200 21.96 pre NWIPA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-28 Kratz, Austin (2018) B-200 22.28 pre NWIAAU JO Region 2 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-08 Kratz, Austin (2018) B-200 22.28 w(-0.8)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#3)
2015-05-01 Kratz, Austin (2018) B-200 22.50 NWINike Henderson Invitational (#4)
2015-05-23 Kratz, Bailey (2015) G-200 25.41 pre NWIPA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Kratz, Bailey (2015) G-200 25.50 PA#13 w(1.8)PA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Kratz, Bailey (2015) G-200 25.76 pre NWIPA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Landis, Maddison (2016) G-1600 5:05.97 PA#25 Nike Henderson Invitational (#10)
2015-04-18 Landis, Maddison (2016) G-1600 5:08.65 Jack Roddick Invitational (#1)
2015-06-21 Miller, Tabitha (2015) G-TJ 36'10.25" PA#4 w(-0.1)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#16)
2015-05-23 Miller, Tabitha (2015) G-TJ 36'5.5" NWIPA 2A State Meet (#9)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-11 Kratz, Austin (2018) B-55 6.82 PA#49 Bears HS Invitational (#7)
2015-03-01 Kratz, Austin (2018) B-200 22.65 PA#16 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#13)
2015-01-11 Landis, Maddison (2016) G-800 2:23.54 PA#39 Bears HS Invitational (#2)
2015-03-01 Landis, Maddison (2016) G-Mile 5:14.79 PA#21 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#12)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Landis, Maddison (2016) G-5k_XC 19:04.00 PA#62 Paul Short Invitational (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-02 Landis, Maddison (2016) G-3200 11:21.01 PA#62 Nike / Henderson Invitational (#10)
2014-05-17 Clements, Niki (2016) G-300H 46.65 PA#56 PA AA District 1 (#1)
2014-05-24 Clements, Niki (2016) G-300H 47.21 pre PA AA State Meet (#3)
2014-05-02 Clements, Niki (2016) G-300H 47.65 Nike / Henderson Invitational (#11)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-23 Morton, Eric B-100 10.97 NWIPirate Invitational (#2)
2013-05-18 Clements, James (2013) B-800 1:57.15 PA#43 PA AA District 1 (#2)
2013-05-25 Clements, James (2013) B-800 1:59.08 pre PA AA State Championships (#5)
2013-05-18 Inciardi, Brooks (2014) B-HJ 6'4" PA#21 PA AA District 1 (#3)
2013-05-18 Anderson, Lauren (2014) G-TJ 35'10" NWIPA AA District 1 (#1)
2013-05-25 Anderson, Lauren (2014) G-TJ 35'6.25" NWIPA AA State Championships (#10)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.95 PA#44 PA AA District 1 (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-05 Johnson, Andrew B-800 1:59.26 Henderson Invitational (#18)
2012-05-19 Denlinger, Tyler (2013) B-300H 40.87 PA AA District 1 (#3)
2012-05-19 Denlinger, Tyler (2013) B-300H 41.20 pre PA AA District 1 (#1)
2012-05-05 Denlinger, Tyler (2013) B-300H 41.60 Henderson Invitational (#19)
2012-04-21 Denlinger, Tyler (2013) B-300H 41.66 Jack Roddick/Shippensburg Invitational (#2)
2012-03-31 Denlinger, Tyler (2013) B-300H 41.90 Pennsylvania Track Classic (#3)
2012-04-14 Denlinger, Tyler (2013) B-300H 41.94 Bicentennial Athletic League Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.44 PA#28 PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.51 PA AA District 1 (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-30 Nase, Steve (2011) B-800 1:59.88 Unionville Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Denlinger, Tyler (2013) B-300H 41.67 pre PA 2A District 1 (#3)
2011-05-20 Balmer, Karli (2011) G-100 12.36 PA#13 w(0.1)PA 2A District 1 (#1)
2011-05-28 Powis, Janine (2011) G-800 2:16.54 PA#16 PA 2A State Meet (#3)
2011-06-18 Powis, Janine (2011) G-800 2:17.15 NB Nationals (#14)
2011-05-20 Powis, Janine (2011) G-800 2:19.48 PA 2A District 1 (#1)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:32.37 PA#23 PA 2A State Meet (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-28 Moyer, Ryan B-300H 40.54 PA#54 pre PA 2A State (#4)
2010-05-07 Moyer, Ryan B-300H 40.78 Henderson Invitational (#6)
2010-05-28 Powis, Janine (2011) G-800 2:13.24 PA#9 PA 2A State (#2)
2010-05-28 Powis, Janine (2011) G-800 2:18.89 pre PA 2A State (#3)
2010-04-23 Powis, Janine (2011) G-800 2:19.84 Lady Hatter Classic (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-10 Powis, Janine (2011) G-5k_XC 19:22.00 PA#75 William Tennent Invitational (#5)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-11 Kratz, Austin (2018) B-55 6.82 PA#49 Bears HS Invitational (#7)
2013-03-23 Morton, Eric B-100 10.97 NWIPirate Invitational (#2)
2015-08-08 Kratz, Austin (2018) B-200 21.74 PA#5 pre w(1.3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#3)
2015-05-23 Kratz, Austin (2018) B-200 21.83 w(1.2)PA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Kratz, Austin (2018) B-200 21.96 pre NWIPA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-28 Kratz, Austin (2018) B-200 22.28 pre NWIAAU JO Region 2 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-08 Kratz, Austin (2018) B-200 22.28 w(-0.8)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#3)
2015-05-01 Kratz, Austin (2018) B-200 22.50 NWINike Henderson Invitational (#4)
2015-03-01 Kratz, Austin (2018) B-200 22.65 PA#16 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#13)
2013-05-18 Clements, James (2013) B-800 1:57.15 PA#43 PA AA District 1 (#2)
2013-05-25 Clements, James (2013) B-800 1:59.08 pre PA AA State Championships (#5)
2012-05-05 Johnson, Andrew B-800 1:59.26 Henderson Invitational (#18)
2011-04-30 Nase, Steve (2011) B-800 1:59.88 Unionville Invitational (#1)
2010-05-28 Moyer, Ryan B-300H 40.54 PA#54 pre PA 2A State (#4)
2010-05-07 Moyer, Ryan B-300H 40.78 Henderson Invitational (#6)
2012-05-19 Denlinger, Tyler (2013) B-300H 40.87 PA AA District 1 (#3)
2012-05-19 Denlinger, Tyler (2013) B-300H 41.20 pre PA AA District 1 (#1)
2012-05-05 Denlinger, Tyler (2013) B-300H 41.60 Henderson Invitational (#19)
2012-04-21 Denlinger, Tyler (2013) B-300H 41.66 Jack Roddick/Shippensburg Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Denlinger, Tyler (2013) B-300H 41.67 pre PA 2A District 1 (#3)
2012-03-31 Denlinger, Tyler (2013) B-300H 41.90 Pennsylvania Track Classic (#3)
2012-04-14 Denlinger, Tyler (2013) B-300H 41.94 Bicentennial Athletic League Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Inciardi, Brooks (2014) B-HJ 6'4" PA#21 PA AA District 1 (#3)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.44 PA#28 PA 2A Outdoor State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.51 PA AA District 1 (#1)
2011-05-20 Balmer, Karli (2011) G-100 12.36 PA#13 w(0.1)PA 2A District 1 (#1)
2015-05-23 Kratz, Bailey (2015) G-200 25.41 pre NWIPA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Kratz, Bailey (2015) G-200 25.50 PA#13 w(1.8)PA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Kratz, Bailey (2015) G-200 25.76 pre NWIPA 2A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-28 Powis, Janine (2011) G-800 2:13.24 PA#9 PA 2A State (#2)
2011-05-28 Powis, Janine (2011) G-800 2:16.54 PA#16 PA 2A State Meet (#3)
2011-06-18 Powis, Janine (2011) G-800 2:17.15 NB Nationals (#14)
2010-05-28 Powis, Janine (2011) G-800 2:18.89 pre PA 2A State (#3)
2011-05-20 Powis, Janine (2011) G-800 2:19.48 PA 2A District 1 (#1)
2010-04-23 Powis, Janine (2011) G-800 2:19.84 Lady Hatter Classic (#1)
2015-01-11 Landis, Maddison (2016) G-800 2:23.54 PA#39 Bears HS Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Landis, Maddison (2016) G-1600 5:05.97 PA#25 Nike Henderson Invitational (#10)
2015-04-18 Landis, Maddison (2016) G-1600 5:08.65 Jack Roddick Invitational (#1)
2015-03-01 Landis, Maddison (2016) G-Mile 5:14.79 PA#21 PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#12)
2014-05-02 Landis, Maddison (2016) G-3200 11:21.01 PA#62 Nike / Henderson Invitational (#10)
2014-05-17 Clements, Niki (2016) G-300H 46.65 PA#56 PA AA District 1 (#1)
2014-05-24 Clements, Niki (2016) G-300H 47.21 pre PA AA State Meet (#3)
2014-05-02 Clements, Niki (2016) G-300H 47.65 Nike / Henderson Invitational (#11)
2015-06-21 Miller, Tabitha (2015) G-TJ 36'10.25" PA#4 w(-0.1)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#16)
2015-05-23 Miller, Tabitha (2015) G-TJ 36'5.5" NWIPA 2A State Meet (#9)
2013-05-18 Anderson, Lauren (2014) G-TJ 35'10" NWIPA AA District 1 (#1)
2013-05-25 Anderson, Lauren (2014) G-TJ 35'6.25" NWIPA AA State Championships (#10)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.95 PA#44 PA AA District 1 (#2)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:32.37 PA#23 PA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-10-04 Landis, Maddison (2016) G-5k_XC 19:04.00 PA#62 Paul Short Invitational (#3)
2009-10-10 Powis, Janine (2011) G-5k_XC 19:22.00 PA#75 William Tennent Invitational (#5)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State