Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Northside Prep, IL
City: CHICAGO
State Division: AA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-05 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-5k_XC 15:56.90 IL#36 Horlick Rebel Invitational (#3)
2015-09-12 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-3m_XC 14:43.60 IL#36 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#7)
2015-10-17 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-3m_XC 15:01.50 Chicago Public League Championships (#3)
2015-11-07 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-3m_XC 15:12.00 IL 3A State Meet (#63)
2015-10-24 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-3m_XC 15:13.69 IL 3A Whitney Young Regional (#3)
2015-10-31 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-3m_XC 15:24.20 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#6)
2015-08-24 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-3m_XC 15:25.90 Yorkville XC Invitational (#1)
2015-09-12 Friedler, Kyle (2017) B-3m_XC 15:50.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#103)
2015-10-17 Friedler, Kyle (2017) B-3m_XC 16:00.40 Chicago Public League Championships (#15)
2015-11-07 Casey, Fiona (2017) G-3m_XC 18:05.00 IL 3A State Meet (#89)
2015-10-17 McCoy, Sara (2018) G-3m_XC 18:15.60 Chicago Public League Championships (#2)
2015-10-17 Casey, Fiona (2017) G-3m_XC 18:34.40 Chicago Public League Championships (#3)
2015-09-12 McCoy, Sara (2018) G-3m_XC 18:46.80 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#78)
2015-10-24 McCoy, Sara (2018) G-3m_XC 18:48.42 IL 3A Whitney Young Regional (#3)
2015-10-03 McCoy, Sara (2018) G-3m_XC 18:53.44 Pat Savage Invitational (#7)
2015-10-24 Casey, Fiona (2017) G-3m_XC 18:55.01 IL 3A Whitney Young Regional (#4)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Jones, Keith (2016) B-200 23.16 NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#5)
2015-05-06 Frejowski, Tom (2015) B-400 51.47 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#7)
2015-05-22 Frejowski, Tom (2015) B-400 51.49 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Frejowski, Tom (2015) B-400 52.13 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#27)
2015-05-09 Frejowski, Tom (2015) B-400 52.24 Chicago Public League City Championships (#6)
2015-04-11 Frejowski, Tom (2015) B-400 52.38 Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#4)
2015-05-29 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-800 1:59.61 EIU Race At State (#3)
2015-05-09 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-800 1:59.96 Chicago Public League City Championships (#5)
2015-05-06 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-800 2:00.31 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#6)
2015-04-18 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-800 2:00.36 Mike VanDeever Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-800 2:02.06 Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#2)
2015-05-06 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-800 2:02.20 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#8)
2015-05-09 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-800 2:03.38 Chicago Public League City Championships (#8)
2015-05-22 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:22.96 IL#78 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-06-13 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:23.59 Midwest Distance Classic (#15)
2015-05-22 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-1600 4:26.90 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-06 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-1600 4:28.73 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#6)
2015-05-06 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:31.95 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#2)
2015-04-18 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:32.01 Mike VanDeever Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:34.76 Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#2)
2015-04-01 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:35.74 Eric Nelson Classic (#1)
2015-05-09 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:39.38 Chicago Public League City Championships (#8)
2015-05-09 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-1600 4:40.12 Chicago Public League City Championships (#9)
2015-04-04 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-3200 9:51.85 Saint Viator Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Friedler, Kyle (2017) B-3200 10:08.02 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-09 Friedler, Kyle (2017) B-3200 10:09.13 CPS Sophomore City Championships (#3)
2015-04-01 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-3200 10:10.77 Eric Nelson Classic (#2)
2015-04-11 Black, Adrian (2015) B-3200 10:19.04 Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#6)
2015-05-22 Barch, Garret (2016) B-110H 15.73 pre NWIIL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.16 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:21.00 IL#4 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#3)
2015-05-09 Casey, Fiona (2017) G-800 2:26.91 CPS Sophomore City Championships (#1)
2015-04-17 O'Conor, Elizabeth (2015) G-800 2:27.64 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#12)
2015-05-14 McCoy, Sara (2018) G-1600 5:32.38 IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-09 McCoy, Sara (2018) G-1600 5:35.01 CPS Sophomore City Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 McCoy, Sara (2018) G-1600 5:35.87 pre CPS Girls Sophomore Trials (#1)
2015-04-11 Weatherly, Madison (2015) G-1600 5:37.63 Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational (#4)
2015-04-17 McCoy, Sara (2018) G-3200 11:54.29 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#9)
2015-05-02 McCoy, Sara (2018) G-3200 12:03.73 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#6)
2015-05-09 McCoy, Sara (2018) G-3200 12:03.84 CPS Sophomore City Championships (#1)
2015-04-04 McCoy, Sara (2018) G-3200 12:04.60 Saint Viator Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Weatherly, Madison (2015) G-3200 12:05.49 IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-09 Weatherly, Madison (2015) G-3200 12:14.59 Chicago Public League City Championships (#2)
2015-05-09 Sackett, Violet (2016) G-3200 12:18.26 Chicago Public League City Championships (#4)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:52.00 Saint Viator Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:46.88 IL#57 IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:57.83 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#32)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:12.28 Chicago Public League City Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:14.50 CPS Girls Sophomore Trials (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:24.83 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-22 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-800 2:00.16 IL#22 CPS Indoor Meet - Group A (#2)
2015-03-28 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-800 2:01.18 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#7)
2015-03-07 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-800 2:06.60 Maine East Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-02-27 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-1600 4:36.00 Niles North Viking Relays (#4)
2015-03-22 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-1600 4:37.79 CPS Indoor Meet - Group A (#2)
2015-02-18 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-1600 4:39.10 Glenbrook North Spartan Indoor Classic (#1)
2015-03-07 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:39.80 Maine East Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-02-18 Friedler, Kyle (2017) B-1600 4:47.20 Glenbrook North Spartan Indoor Classic (#2)
2015-03-22 Friedler, Kyle (2017) B-3200 10:17.34 CPS Indoor Meet - Group A (#1)
2015-03-22 Washington, Justin (2016) B-55H 8.68 CPS Indoor Meet - Group A (#6)
2015-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:39.48 CPS Indoor Meet - Group A (#1)
2015-03-22 O'Conor, Elizabeth (2015) G-800 2:29.49 CPS Indoor Meet - Group A (#2)
2015-03-07 Weatherly, Madison (2015) G-1600 5:42.63 Hononegah Girls Classic (#13)
2015-03-22 Weatherly, Madison (2015) G-1600 5:43.50 CPS Indoor Meet - Group A (#2)
2015-03-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:34.90 CPS Indoor Meet - Group A (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-3m_XC 15:37.93 Chicago Public League Championships (#11)
2014-11-01 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-3m_XC 15:39.70 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#39)
2014-10-18 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-3m_XC 15:41.30 Chicago Public League Championships (#13)
2014-11-01 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-3m_XC 15:41.91 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#40)
2014-10-25 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-3m_XC 15:45.40 IL 3A St. Ignatius Regional (#10)
2014-11-01 Weatherly, Madison (2015) G-3m_XC 18:39.21 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#34)
2014-10-18 Weatherly, Madison (2015) G-3m_XC 18:40.42 Chicago Public League Championships (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Frejowski, Tom (2015) B-400 50.82 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2014-05-10 Frejowski, Tom (2015) B-400 51.08 Chicago Public League Championships (#5)
2014-05-22 Frejowski, Tom (2015) B-400 51.55 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-04-19 Frejowski, Tom (2015) B-400 51.62 Mike Van Deever Invitational (#2)
2014-05-07 Frejowski, Tom (2015) B-400 51.89 CPS Boys Preliminaries (#4)
2014-05-30 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-800 1:58.06 IL#98 EIU Race at State (#2)
2014-05-10 Kafka, Simon (2014) B-800 2:00.32 Chicago Public League Championships (#7)
2014-04-19 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-800 2:01.24 Mike Van Deever Invitational (#2)
2014-05-07 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-800 2:01.24 CPS Boys Preliminaries (#4)
2014-04-19 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-800 2:01.39 Mike Van Deever Invitational (#3)
2014-04-01 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-800 2:02.16 Eric Nelson Classic (#1)
2014-05-07 Kafka, Simon (2014) B-800 2:02.20 CPS Boys Preliminaries (#8)
2014-05-22 Kafka, Simon (2014) B-800 2:02.65 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-04-25 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-800 2:03.20 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#2)
2014-04-01 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-800 2:03.26 Eric Nelson Classic (#2)
2014-04-01 Kafka, Simon (2014) B-800 2:03.55 Eric Nelson Classic (#3)
2014-04-12 Kafka, Simon (2014) B-800 2:03.65 Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#3)
2014-05-22 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:24.15 IL#73 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-10 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:25.30 Chicago Public League Championships (#2)
2014-04-05 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:34.00 St. Viator Lions Invitational (#1)
2014-05-07 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:34.36 CPS Boys Preliminaries (#6)
2014-04-19 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:35.30 Mike Van Deever Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:35.94 Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-1600 4:36.10 St. Viator Lions Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:38.00 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#3)
2014-04-12 Black, Adrian (2015) B-3200 10:05.19 Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#7)
2014-05-22 Black, Adrian (2015) B-3200 10:12.47 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#9)
2014-05-10 Black, Adrian (2015) B-2Mile 10:17.12 IL#10 Chicago Public League Championships (#9)
2014-05-10 Fitzpatrick, Lucien (2014) B-110H 15.20 NWIChicago Public League Championships (#4)
2014-05-07 Fitzpatrick, Lucien (2014) B-110H 15.43 NWICPS Boys Preliminaries (#5)
2014-04-12 Fitzpatrick, Lucien (2014) B-110H 15.48 pre NWIGans Zeedyk Invitational (#2)
2014-04-01 Fitzpatrick, Lucien (2014) B-110H 15.52 NWIEric Nelson Classic (#1)
2014-05-10 Fitzpatrick, Lucien (2014) B-HJ 6'0" Chicago Public League Championships (#4)
2014-05-10 Fitzpatrick, Lucien (2014) B-TJ 41'7.25" NWIChicago Public League Championships (#5)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.84 Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#2)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.90 St. Viator Lions Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:23.60 Spartan Relays (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-18 Melto, Mac (2012) B-55 6.60 IL#27 Chicago Public League Group A Championships (#1)
2012-03-24 Melto, Mac (2012) B-55 6.61 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#4)
2012-03-24 Melto, Mac (2012) B-55 6.64 pre IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#6)
2013-02-09 Agharese, Nathanie (2013) B-55 6.72 IL#81 Whitney Young Co-Ed Quad (#1)
2012-02-11 Melto, Mac (2012) B-55 6.74 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#1)
2012-02-11 Melto, Mac (2012) B-55 6.75 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#1)
2011-03-20 Melto, Mac (2012) B-55 6.84 Chicago Public League Meet - Group A (#3)
2011-02-12 Melto, Mac (2012) B-55 6.91 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#9)
2011-03-04 Agharese, Nathanie (2013) B-55 7.00 Chicago University High Meet B (#10)
2012-02-11 Agharese, Nathanie (2013) B-55 7.06 pre Lonnell Poole Invitational (#13)
2013-03-16 Agharese, Nathanie (2013) B-60 7.22 IL#46 Gene Armer Invitational (#6)
2013-03-16 Agharese, Nathanie (2013) B-60 7.23 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#6)
2011-05-07 Melto, Mac (2012) B-100 11.07 pre NWIChicago Public League City Championships (#6)
2011-05-07 Melto, Mac (2012) B-100 11.15 pre NWIChicago Public League City Championships (#6)
2011-05-07 Melto, Mac (2012) B-100 11.24 NWIChicago Public League City Championships (#5)
2013-03-16 Agharese, Nathanie (2013) B-200 22.84 IL#19 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 Agharese, Nathanie (2013) B-200 23.01 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#6)
2013-03-16 Agharese, Nathanie (2013) B-200 23.11 Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2015-04-18 Jones, Keith (2016) B-200 23.16 NWIMike VanDeever Invitational (#5)
2013-02-09 Agharese, Nathanie (2013) B-200 23.33 Whitney Young Co-Ed Quad (#1)
2012-05-02 Agharese, Nathanie (2013) B-200 23.38 pre NWICPS Boys City Prelims (#10)
2013-02-22 Agharese, Nathanie (2013) B-200 23.81 U-High Invitational #2 (#1)
2012-03-18 Agharese, Nathanie (2013) B-200 23.81 Chicago Public League Group A Championships (#3)
2011-03-20 Agharese, Nathanie (2013) B-200 24.13 Chicago Public League Meet - Group A (#5)
2012-04-07 Melto, Mac (2012) B-400 48.30 IL#6 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#1)
2011-05-19 Melto, Mac (2012) B-400 48.78 IL#14 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#2)
2011-05-28 Melto, Mac (2012) B-400 48.86 IHSA Boys State Finals (#7)
2011-05-27 Melto, Mac (2012) B-400 49.04 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#8)
2012-03-24 Melto, Mac (2012) B-400 49.25 US#42 IL#1 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#1)
2011-05-07 Melto, Mac (2012) B-400 49.30 Chicago Public League City Championships (#1)
2011-04-09 Melto, Mac (2012) B-400 49.40 Gans-Zeeydk Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 Melto, Mac (2012) B-400 49.88 pre Chicago Public League City Championships (#1)
2012-03-18 Melto, Mac (2012) B-400 50.30 Chicago Public League Group A Championships (#1)
2011-03-26 Melto, Mac (2012) B-400 50.54 IL#10 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#5)
2010-05-20 Melto, Mac (2012) B-400 50.80 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#5)
2014-05-30 Frejowski, Tom (2015) B-400 50.82 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2014-05-10 Frejowski, Tom (2015) B-400 51.08 Chicago Public League Championships (#5)
2011-03-20 Melto, Mac (2012) B-400 51.30 Chicago Public League Meet - Group A (#1)
2015-05-06 Frejowski, Tom (2015) B-400 51.47 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#7)
2015-05-22 Frejowski, Tom (2015) B-400 51.49 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-22 Frejowski, Tom (2015) B-400 51.55 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-04-19 Frejowski, Tom (2015) B-400 51.62 Mike Van Deever Invitational (#2)
2011-03-04 Melto, Mac (2012) B-400 51.70 Chicago University High School Meet B (#1)
2011-03-04 Melto, Mac (2012) B-400 51.70 Chicago University High Meet B (#1)
2014-05-07 Frejowski, Tom (2015) B-400 51.89 CPS Boys Preliminaries (#4)
2015-05-29 Frejowski, Tom (2015) B-400 52.13 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#27)
2015-05-09 Frejowski, Tom (2015) B-400 52.24 Chicago Public League City Championships (#6)
2015-04-11 Frejowski, Tom (2015) B-400 52.38 Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#4)
2012-02-11 Melto, Mac (2012) B-400 53.49 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#1)
2013-02-22 Agharese, Nathanie (2013) B-400 53.56 IL#94 U-High Invitational #2 (#2)
2014-03-23 Frejowski, Tom (2015) B-400 53.57 CPL Indoor Meet Group A (#4)
2011-05-19 Laytham, Wesley (2011) B-800 1:57.49 IL#56 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#4)
2010-05-20 Laytham, Wesley (2011) B-800 1:57.65 IL#81 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#3)
2014-05-30 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-800 1:58.06 IL#98 EIU Race at State (#2)
2011-05-07 Laytham, Wesley (2011) B-800 1:58.98 Chicago Public League City Championships (#2)
2015-05-29 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-800 1:59.61 EIU Race At State (#3)
2015-05-09 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-800 1:59.96 Chicago Public League City Championships (#5)
2015-03-22 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-800 2:00.16 IL#22 CPS Indoor Meet - Group A (#2)
2015-05-06 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-800 2:00.31 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#6)
2014-05-10 Kafka, Simon (2014) B-800 2:00.32 Chicago Public League Championships (#7)
2015-04-18 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-800 2:00.36 Mike VanDeever Invitational (#2)
2014-02-15 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-800 2:00.52 IL#35 Whitney Young Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-800 2:00.73 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#8)
2011-05-07 Laytham, Wesley (2011) B-800 2:00.76 pre Chicago Public League City Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-800 2:01.18 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#7)
2014-04-19 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-800 2:01.24 Mike Van Deever Invitational (#2)
2014-05-07 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-800 2:01.24 CPS Boys Preliminaries (#4)
2014-04-19 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-800 2:01.39 Mike Van Deever Invitational (#3)
2010-05-28 Laytham, Wesley (2011) B-800 2:01.58 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#10)
2014-03-23 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-800 2:01.79 CPL Indoor Meet Group A (#1)
2014-02-28 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-800 2:01.96 U-High Invitational #1 (#1)
2010-05-08 Laytham, Wesley (2011) B-800 2:02.00 Chicago Publiuc League City Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-800 2:02.06 Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#2)
2014-04-01 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-800 2:02.16 Eric Nelson Classic (#1)
2014-03-08 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-800 2:02.20 IL#67 Maine East Invitational (#3)
2015-05-06 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-800 2:02.20 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#8)
2014-05-07 Kafka, Simon (2014) B-800 2:02.20 CPS Boys Preliminaries (#8)
2014-02-28 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-800 2:02.34 U-High Invitational #1 (#2)
2011-05-27 Laytham, Wesley (2011) B-800 2:02.48 Race At State Open (#6)
2014-05-22 Kafka, Simon (2014) B-800 2:02.65 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#7)
2013-04-06 Brennan, Patrick (2013) B-800 2:02.77 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 Laytham, Wesley (2011) B-800 2:02.80 Gans-Zeeydk Invitational (#5)
2011-03-04 Laytham, Wesley (2011) B-800 2:03.00 Chicago University High School Meet B (#1)
2011-03-04 Laytham, Wesley (2011) B-800 2:03.00 IL#91 Chicago University High Meet B (#1)
2014-04-25 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-800 2:03.20 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#2)
2014-04-01 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-800 2:03.26 Eric Nelson Classic (#2)
2015-05-09 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-800 2:03.38 Chicago Public League City Championships (#8)
2014-04-01 Kafka, Simon (2014) B-800 2:03.55 Eric Nelson Classic (#3)
2013-04-19 Brennan, Patrick (2013) B-800 2:03.60 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#2)
2014-04-12 Kafka, Simon (2014) B-800 2:03.65 Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#3)
2011-03-20 Laytham, Wesley (2011) B-800 2:03.68 Chicago Public League Meet - Group A (#1)
2013-05-24 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-800 2:04.93 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2013-03-16 Brennan, Patrick (2013) B-800 2:05.08 Gene Armer Invitational (#7)
2013-02-09 Brennan, Patrick (2013) B-800 2:05.43 Whitney Young Co-Ed Quad (#3)
2011-02-12 Laytham, Wesley (2011) B-800 2:05.80 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-800 2:06.60 Maine East Boys Invitational (#6)
2013-02-09 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-800 2:08.48 Whitney Young Co-Ed Quad (#5)
2013-02-01 Brennan, Patrick (2013) B-800 2:09.40 Niles West City Meet #1 (#3)
2012-03-10 Graham, Dan B-800 2:10.03 DeLaSalle Pre Conf Invitational (#5)
2012-03-10 Graham, Dan B-800 2:10.03 DeLaSalle Pre Conference Invite (#5)
2015-05-22 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:22.96 IL#78 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-06-13 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:23.59 Midwest Distance Classic (#15)
2014-05-22 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:24.15 IL#73 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-10 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:25.30 Chicago Public League Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-1600 4:26.90 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-06 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-1600 4:28.73 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#6)
2015-05-06 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:31.95 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#2)
2015-04-18 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:32.01 Mike VanDeever Invitational (#1)
2014-03-23 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:33.37 IL#85 CPL Indoor Meet Group A (#1)
2014-04-05 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:34.00 St. Viator Lions Invitational (#1)
2014-05-07 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:34.36 CPS Boys Preliminaries (#6)
2015-04-11 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:34.76 Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#2)
2011-05-19 Edgerton, Ezra (2012) B-1600 4:34.88 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#13)
2014-04-19 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:35.30 Mike Van Deever Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 Brennan, Patrick (2013) B-1600 4:35.48 Race Under the Lights (#18)
2013-05-24 Brennan, Patrick (2013) B-1600 4:35.48 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2015-04-01 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:35.74 Eric Nelson Classic (#1)
2014-04-12 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:35.94 Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-1600 4:36.00 Niles North Viking Relays (#4)
2014-04-05 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-1600 4:36.10 St. Viator Lions Invitational (#2)
2014-02-15 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-1600 4:37.38 Whitney Young Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-03-22 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-1600 4:37.79 CPS Indoor Meet - Group A (#2)
2014-02-28 Grba, Malcolm (2015) B-1600 4:37.93 U-High Invitational #1 (#2)
2014-04-25 Rosen, Danny (2016) B-1600 4:38.00 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#3)
2013-05-04 Brennan, Patrick (2013) B-1600 4:38.15 pre Chicago Public League Championships (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
Melto, Mac DePaul University, IL (Big East Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Laytham, Wesley Davidson College, NC (Southern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State