Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Minnehaha Acad, MN

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-100 10.54 pre NWIMN Section 4A Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-200 21.65 pre w(2.6)MN Section 4A Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-200 21.94 MN#6 w(-1.5)MN 1A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.11 pre w(-2.7)MN 1A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-400 48.12 MN#1 pre MN 1A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-400 48.59 MN 1A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-400 48.95 MN Section 4A Championships (#1)
2015-04-24 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-400 49.35 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Bird, Ephraim (2015) B-1600 4:24.36 MN#24 MN 1A State Meet (#6)
2015-06-06 Bird, Ephraim (2015) B-3200 9:26.71 MN#13 MN 1A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-24 Bird, Ephraim (2015) B-3200 9:34.61 Hamline Elite Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Lundquist, Samuel (2015) B-300H 38.76 MN#5 MN 1A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Lundquist, Samuel (2015) B-300H 38.83 MN Section 4A Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Lundquist, Samuel (2015) B-300H 39.35 pre MN 1A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Lundquist, Samuel (2015) B-300H 40.28 pre MN Section 4A Championships (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-08 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-60 7.04 MN#3 USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-09 Bird, Ephraim (2015) B-5k_XC 15:39.30 MN#10 NXN Heartland Regional (#18)
2014-11-01 Bird, Ephraim (2015) B-5k_XC 16:11.20 MN A State Meet (#5)
2014-10-23 Bird, Ephraim (2015) B-5k_XC 16:15.30 MN Section 4A Championships (#1)
2014-09-27 Bird, Ephraim (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.91 Roy Griak Invitational (#10)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-200 21.97 MN#5 pre w(1.2)MN A State Meet (#2)
2014-07-06 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-200 21.98 w(1.9)USATF JO Region 8 (#3)
2014-07-06 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.01 pre w(2.9)USATF JO Region 8 (#3)
2014-05-31 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.08 pre NWIMN A Section 4 (#1)
2014-05-31 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.09 NWIMN A Section 4 (#1)
2014-06-29 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.31 NWIAAU Region 14 Qualifier (#2)
2014-08-02 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.38 pre w(0.8)AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#38)
2014-08-02 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-400 48.70 MN#4 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#18)
2014-07-06 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-400 49.04 USATF JO Region 8 (#2)
2014-06-07 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-400 49.33 pre MN A State Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-400 49.34 MN A State Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Lundquist, Samuel (2015) B-300H 38.32 MN#2 MN A State Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 Lundquist, Samuel (2015) B-300H 38.78 pre MN A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Lundquist, Samuel (2015) B-300H 39.51 MN A Section 4 (#1)
2014-04-26 Lundquist, Samuel (2015) B-300H 40.30 Hamline Elite Meet (#7)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.00 MN#8 MN A State Meet (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-10 Bird, Ephraim (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.40 MN#14 NXN Heartland Regional (#18)
2013-09-21 Bird, Ephraim (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.80 AA Milaca Mega Meet (#1)
2013-09-21 Wagner, Ethan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:18.90 MN#56 AA Milaca Mega Meet (#3)
2013-09-28 Bird, Ephraim (2015) B-5k_XC 16:20.50 Roy Griak Invitational (#23)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Lundquist, Samuel (2015) B-300H 40.67 MN#19 pre MN Class A State Champs (#1)
2013-06-08 Lundquist, Samuel (2015) B-300H 41.19 MN Class A State Champs (#5)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.59 MN#14 pre MN Class A State Champs (#1)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.88 MN#10 MN Class A State Champs (#2)
2013-06-08 Bedingham, Jacquelyn (2013) G-200 25.76 MN#15 w(1)MN Class A State Champs (#3)
2013-06-08 Bedingham, Jacquelyn (2013) G-200 25.94 pre w(-0.3)MN Class A State Champs (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-16 Wagner, Ethan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 MN#14 Tri Metro Championships (#1)
2012-10-16 Brown, Luke (2013) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 MN#28 Tri Metro Championships (#3)
2012-10-06 Wagner, Ethan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:22.10 Swan Invitational (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-09 Eggers, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:58.81 MN#33 pre MN Class A State Meet (#4)
2012-06-09 Eggers, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:58.95 MN Class A State Meet (#4)
2012-06-02 Scott, Xavier (2012) B-300H 41.23 MN#61 MSHSL Section 4A T&F Finals (#2)
2012-06-09 Scott, Xavier (2012) B-300H 41.57 pre MN Class A State Meet (#7)
2012-06-09 Bedingham, Jacquelyn (2013) G-200 25.80 pre w(2.3)MN Class A State Meet (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-27 Brown, Luke (2013) B-5k_XC 16:21.46 MN#85 MN 4A Sectional (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-11 Eggers, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:58.05 MN#20 pre MN 1A State Boys (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-12 Brown, Jake (2010) B-3200 9:35.15 MN#14 MN A State Meet (#3)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-29 Brown, Jake (2010) B-5k_XC 16:25.50 MN#46 Sec 4 MN Sectionals 1A (#2)
2009-11-07 Brown, Jake (2010) B-5k_XC 16:26.20 A MN Statemeet (#3)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-20 Flippin, Tessa (2005) G-HJ 5'9" US#17 MN#2 Tri Metro Conf (#1)
2004-06-12 Flippin, Tessa (2005) G-HJ 5'8" State Meet A (#1)

2002 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-03-10 Brueberg, Lauren (2003) G-2Mile 11:04.80 US#23 MN#2 National Scholastic (#12)
2002-02-09 Brueberg, Lauren (2003) G-2Mile 11:29.52 Midwest Indoor (#5)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-08 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-60 7.04 MN#3 USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-100 10.54 pre NWIMN Section 4A Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-200 21.65 pre w(2.6)MN Section 4A Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-200 21.94 MN#6 w(-1.5)MN 1A State Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-200 21.97 MN#5 pre w(1.2)MN A State Meet (#2)
2014-07-06 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-200 21.98 w(1.9)USATF JO Region 8 (#3)
2014-07-06 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.01 pre w(2.9)USATF JO Region 8 (#3)
2014-05-31 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.08 pre NWIMN A Section 4 (#1)
2014-05-31 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.09 NWIMN A Section 4 (#1)
2015-06-06 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.11 pre w(-2.7)MN 1A State Meet (#1)
2014-06-29 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.31 NWIAAU Region 14 Qualifier (#2)
2014-08-02 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-200 22.38 pre w(0.8)AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#38)
2015-06-06 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-400 48.12 MN#1 pre MN 1A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-400 48.59 MN 1A State Meet (#1)
2014-08-02 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-400 48.70 MN#4 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#18)
2015-05-30 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-400 48.95 MN Section 4A Championships (#1)
2014-07-06 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-400 49.04 USATF JO Region 8 (#2)
2014-06-07 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-400 49.33 pre MN A State Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-400 49.34 MN A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-24 Webb, Jonathan (2015) B-400 49.35 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2011-06-11 Eggers, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:58.05 MN#20 pre MN 1A State Boys (#5)
2012-06-09 Eggers, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:58.81 MN#33 pre MN Class A State Meet (#4)
2012-06-09 Eggers, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:58.95 MN Class A State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Bird, Ephraim (2015) B-1600 4:24.36 MN#24 MN 1A State Meet (#6)
2015-06-06 Bird, Ephraim (2015) B-3200 9:26.71 MN#13 MN 1A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-24 Bird, Ephraim (2015) B-3200 9:34.61 Hamline Elite Meet (#7)
2010-06-12 Brown, Jake (2010) B-3200 9:35.15 MN#14 MN A State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Lundquist, Samuel (2015) B-300H 38.32 MN#2 MN A State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Lundquist, Samuel (2015) B-300H 38.76 MN#5 MN 1A State Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 Lundquist, Samuel (2015) B-300H 38.78 pre MN A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Lundquist, Samuel (2015) B-300H 38.83 MN Section 4A Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Lundquist, Samuel (2015) B-300H 39.35 pre MN 1A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Lundquist, Samuel (2015) B-300H 39.51 MN A Section 4 (#1)
2015-05-30 Lundquist, Samuel (2015) B-300H 40.28 pre MN Section 4A Championships (#1)
2014-04-26 Lundquist, Samuel (2015) B-300H 40.30 Hamline Elite Meet (#7)
2013-06-08 Lundquist, Samuel (2015) B-300H 40.67 MN#19 pre MN Class A State Champs (#1)
2013-06-08 Lundquist, Samuel (2015) B-300H 41.19 MN Class A State Champs (#5)
2012-06-02 Scott, Xavier (2012) B-300H 41.23 MN#61 MSHSL Section 4A T&F Finals (#2)
2012-06-09 Scott, Xavier (2012) B-300H 41.57 pre MN Class A State Meet (#7)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.00 MN#8 MN A State Meet (#2)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.59 MN#14 pre MN Class A State Champs (#1)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.88 MN#10 MN Class A State Champs (#2)
2013-06-08 Bedingham, Jacquelyn (2013) G-200 25.76 MN#15 w(1)MN Class A State Champs (#3)
2012-06-09 Bedingham, Jacquelyn (2013) G-200 25.80 pre w(2.3)MN Class A State Meet (#2)
2013-06-08 Bedingham, Jacquelyn (2013) G-200 25.94 pre w(-0.3)MN Class A State Champs (#2)
2002-03-10 Brueberg, Lauren (2003) G-2Mile 11:04.80 US#23 MN#2 National Scholastic (#12)
2002-02-09 Brueberg, Lauren (2003) G-2Mile 11:29.52 Midwest Indoor (#5)
2004-05-20 Flippin, Tessa (2005) G-HJ 5'9" US#17 MN#2 Tri Metro Conf (#1)
2004-06-12 Flippin, Tessa (2005) G-HJ 5'8" State Meet A (#1)
2014-11-09 Bird, Ephraim (2015) B-5k_XC 15:39.30 MN#10 NXN Heartland Regional (#18)
2013-11-10 Bird, Ephraim (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.40 MN#14 NXN Heartland Regional (#18)
2013-09-21 Bird, Ephraim (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.80 AA Milaca Mega Meet (#1)
2012-10-16 Wagner, Ethan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 MN#14 Tri Metro Championships (#1)
2014-11-01 Bird, Ephraim (2015) B-5k_XC 16:11.20 MN A State Meet (#5)
2012-10-16 Brown, Luke (2013) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 MN#28 Tri Metro Championships (#3)
2014-10-23 Bird, Ephraim (2015) B-5k_XC 16:15.30 MN Section 4A Championships (#1)
2013-09-21 Wagner, Ethan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:18.90 MN#56 AA Milaca Mega Meet (#3)
2013-09-28 Bird, Ephraim (2015) B-5k_XC 16:20.50 Roy Griak Invitational (#23)
2011-10-27 Brown, Luke (2013) B-5k_XC 16:21.46 MN#85 MN 4A Sectional (#5)
2012-10-06 Wagner, Ethan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:22.10 Swan Invitational (#3)
2009-10-29 Brown, Jake (2010) B-5k_XC 16:25.50 MN#46 Sec 4 MN Sectionals 1A (#2)
2009-11-07 Brown, Jake (2010) B-5k_XC 16:26.20 A MN Statemeet (#3)
2014-09-27 Bird, Ephraim (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.91 Roy Griak Invitational (#10)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State