Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Salem Hills, UT
City: Salem

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-12-05 Johnston, Haley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:27.40 UT#35 Foot Locker West (#43)
2015-10-03 Johnston, Haley (2016) G-3m_XC 17:48.80 UT#7 Park City XC Invitational (#2)
2015-10-09 Johnston, Haley (2016) G-3m_XC 17:50.90 UT Region 13 Championship (#1)
2015-10-09 Johnston, Haley (2016) G-3m_XC 17:50.90 UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-09-11 Pray, Alison (2017) G-3m_XC 17:57.00 UT#13 Payson Night Hunt (#1)
2015-10-09 Pray, Alison (2017) G-3m_XC 18:06.10 UT Region 8 Championships (#3)
2015-10-09 Pray, Alison (2017) G-3m_XC 18:06.10 UT Region 13 Championship (#3)
2015-09-11 Johnston, Haley (2016) G-3m_XC 18:23.00 Payson Night Hunt (#1)
2015-09-24 Pray, Alison (2017) G-3m_XC 18:24.70 Nebo XC Invitational (#3)
2015-08-20 Johnston, Haley (2016) G-3m_XC 18:26.10 Region VIII Pre-Region Meet (#1)
2015-09-18 Johnston, Haley (2016) G-3m_XC 18:46.50 UIAAA Invitational (#3)
2015-10-21 Johnston, Haley (2016) G-3m_XC 18:48.70 UT 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-10-03 Pray, Alison (2017) G-3m_XC 18:52.50 Park City XC Invitational (#7)
2015-09-24 Johnston, Haley (2016) G-3m_XC 18:56.30 Nebo XC Invitational (#6)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-07 Boggess, Coulson (2016) B-200 22.29 NWIUT Region 8 Championships (#3)
2015-05-07 Boggess, Coulson (2016) B-200 22.42 pre NWIUT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Boggess, Coulson (2016) B-200 22.45 NWIUT 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-07 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-800 1:57.77 UT#26 UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-800 1:59.34 UT 4A State Meet (#14)
2015-05-16 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-1600 4:18.51 UT#15 UT 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-1600 4:20.46 BYU Invitational (#10)
2015-05-07 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-1600 4:21.12 UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-04-04 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-1600 4:21.94 Juab Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-1600 4:24.83 Mountain Valley Invite (#1)
2015-05-16 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-3200 9:21.03 UT#14 UT 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-3200 9:24.49 BYU Invitational (#12)
2015-03-28 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-3200 9:33.85 UVU HS Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Minson, Devin (2015) B-300H 40.50 UT#25 UT 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-07 Minson, Devin (2015) B-300H 40.68 pre UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Minson, Devin (2015) B-300H 40.77 UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Minson, Devin (2015) B-300H 40.93 Utah County Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Gustin, Porter (2015) B-SP 52'7.5" UT#3 BYU Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Gustin, Porter (2015) B-SP 52'6" UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Mortensen, Talin (2017) B-SP 51'6.25" UT#5 Great Southwest Classic (#10)
2015-05-07 Mortensen, Talin (2017) B-SP 51'5.5" UT Region 8 Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Mortensen, Talin (2017) B-SP 51'4.5" UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Gustin, Porter (2015) B-JT 178'11" UT#7 BYU Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 UT#29 UT 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 BYU Invitational (#11)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 UT 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.31 UT#4 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.35 UT 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Simmons, Paige (2016) G-200 25.42 pre NWIBYU Invitational (#5)
2015-05-07 Simmons, Paige (2016) G-200 25.61 NWIUT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Bradley, Ashlyn (2015) G-200 25.81 pre NWIBYU Invitational (#10)
2015-05-07 Simmons, Paige (2016) G-200 25.86 pre NWIUT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Bradley, Ashlyn (2015) G-200 25.86 NWIUT Region 8 Championships (#3)
2015-05-07 Bradley, Ashlyn (2015) G-200 25.89 pre NWIUT Region 8 Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Moore, Windsor (2017) G-400 58.72 UT#20 pre BYU Invitational (#11)
2015-05-16 Bradley, Ashlyn (2015) G-400 59.04 UT#22 pre UT 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-16 Moore, Windsor (2017) G-400 59.11 pre UT 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-07 Moore, Windsor (2017) G-400 59.13 UT Region 8 Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Bradley, Ashlyn (2015) G-400 59.30 UT 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-07 Bradley, Ashlyn (2015) G-400 59.33 pre UT Region 8 Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Moore, Windsor (2017) G-400 59.80 prelim Utah County Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Moore, Windsor (2017) G-400 59.86 UT 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-18 Moore, Windsor (2017) G-400 59.98 Utah County Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Johnston, Haley (2016) G-1600 5:07.66 UT#18 UT 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-16 Johnston, Haley (2016) G-3200 11:05.39 UT#16 UT 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Johnston, Haley (2016) G-3200 11:14.56 BYU Invitational (#13)
2015-04-18 Pray, Alison (2017) G-3200 11:19.68 UT#31 Utah County Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Pray, Alison (2017) G-3200 11:22.97 BYU Invitational (#20)
2015-03-28 Johnston, Haley (2016) G-3200 11:24.26 UVU HS Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Hartline, Sophie (2016) G-100H 14.93 NWIUT Region 8 Championships (#2)
2015-05-07 Hartline, Sophie (2016) G-300H 47.27 UT#37 UT Region 8 Championships (#4)
2015-05-16 Hartline, Sophie (2016) G-300H 47.39 pre UT 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-16 Hartline, Sophie (2016) G-300H 47.63 UT 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-07 Vaughn, Katie (2017) G-300H 47.76 UT#52 UT Region 8 Championships (#5)
2015-05-02 Dusenberry, Briana (2015) G-HJ 5'5" UT#5 BYU Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Dusenberry, Briana (2015) G-HJ 5'3" Mountain Valley Invite (#1)
2015-05-02 Deeben, Cheyanne (2015) G-HJ 5'3" BYU Invitational (#11)
2015-03-20 Deeben, Cheyanne (2015) G-HJ 5'3" UT#14 Mountain Valley Invite (#2)
2015-04-18 Deeben, Cheyanne (2015) G-HJ 5'3" Utah County Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Dusenberry, Briana (2015) G-HJ 5'3" UVU HS Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Moreno, Izzy (2015) G-HJ 5'3" UT 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Moreno, Izzy (2015) G-HJ 5'3" UT#14 BYU Invitational (#5)
2015-03-20 Hartline, Sophie (2016) G-LJ 18'2" UT#2 w(0)Mountain Valley Invite (#1)
2015-05-07 Hartline, Sophie (2016) G-LJ 17'9.25" NWIUT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Hartline, Sophie (2016) G-LJ 17'3.75" w(-1.1)Utah County Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Dusenberry, Briana (2015) G-LJ 17'2" UT#4 w(0)Mountain Valley Invite (#2)
2015-05-16 Johnson, Dacia (2015) G-JT 124'4.25" UT#6 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-17 Muhlestein, Sydnee (2015) G-JT 122'0" UT#10 Salem Hills Quad (#1)
2015-03-20 Muhlestein, Sydnee (2015) G-JT 121'7" Mountain Valley Invite (#1)
2015-03-12 Muhlestein, Sydnee (2015) G-JT 121'4" Region 8 Tri Meet at Springville (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.42 UT#2 BYU Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.88 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.17 UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.35 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.64 UVU HS Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.04 UT#10 UT 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.83 UVU HS Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.98 UT 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.93 BYU Invitational (#8)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:18.12 UT#12 UT 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:19.59 UT 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-18 girls relay G-SMR 4:20.25 UT#21 Utah County Invitational (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-3200 9:58.96 UT#26 pre Simplot Games (#17)
2015-01-24 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-2Mile 10:07.32 UT#7 BYU HS Indoor Invitational (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-11 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-3m_XC 15:25.00 UT#23 UT Region 8 Championships (#2)
2014-09-12 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-3m_XC 15:38.50 Payson Night Hunt (#2)
2014-09-26 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-3m_XC 15:40.50 Nebo Invitational (#14)
2014-10-22 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-3m_XC 15:47.90 UT 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-10-03 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-3m_XC 15:57.10 Park City Invitational (#4)
2014-09-12 Pray, Alison (2017) G-3m_XC 18:03.00 UT#8 Payson Night Hunt (#2)
2014-10-11 Johnston, Haley (2016) G-3m_XC 18:36.00 UT#30 UT Region 8 Championships (#5)
2014-09-12 Johnston, Haley (2016) G-3m_XC 18:43.00 Payson Night Hunt (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-3200 9:36.66 UT#21 UT 4A Championships (#6)
2014-05-17 Anderson, Ty (2014) B-JT 181'6" UT#6 UT 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Anderson, Ty (2014) B-JT 180'5.25" BYU HS Invitational (#3)
2014-05-07 Anderson, Ty (2014) B-JT 179'5" UT Region 8 Championships (#2)
2014-04-05 Anderson, Ty (2014) B-JT 178'2" Juab Invitational (#2)
2014-03-25 Anderson, Ty (2014) B-JT 177'9" Mountain Valley Invite (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 UT#31 UT 4A Championships (#6)
2014-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 UT 4A Championships (#5)
2014-05-17 Pray, Alison (2017) G-3200 11:05.75 UT#16 UT 3A Championships (#3)
2014-05-03 Pray, Alison (2017) G-3200 11:09.70 BYU HS Invitational (#7)
2014-05-07 Deeben, Cheyanne (2015) G-HJ 5'3" UT#12 UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Hale, Andrea (2015) G-HJ 5'3" UT#12 UT 4A Championships (#3)
2014-05-17 Deeben, Cheyanne (2015) G-HJ 5'3" UT 4A Championships (#5)
2014-04-19 Hartline, Sophie (2016) G-LJ 17'4" UT#3 w(0.8)Utah County Invitational (#2)
2014-05-07 Hartline, Sophie (2016) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWIUT Region 8 Championships (#3)
2014-05-17 Muhlestein, Sydnee (2015) G-JT 130'2" UT#6 UT 4A Championships (#4)
2014-05-03 Muhlestein, Sydnee (2015) G-JT 128'1" BYU HS Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.72 UT#17 UT 4A Championships (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-07 Boggess, Coulson (2016) B-200 22.29 NWIUT Region 8 Championships (#3)
2015-05-07 Boggess, Coulson (2016) B-200 22.42 pre NWIUT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Boggess, Coulson (2016) B-200 22.45 NWIUT 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-19 Adams, Blake (2012) B-400 48.31 UT#3 UT State Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Adams, Blake (2012) B-400 48.31 UT 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-09 Adams, Blake (2012) B-400 48.92 pre Region 8 Championships (#1)
2012-05-05 Adams, Blake (2012) B-400 49.26 BYU Invitational (#7)
2012-05-09 Adams, Blake (2012) B-400 49.37 Region 8 Championships (#1)
2012-05-05 Adams, Blake (2012) B-400 49.78 BYU Invitational (#6)
2012-02-18 Adams, Blake (2012) B-400 50.35 UT#3 Simplot Games (#6)
2012-02-04 Adams, Blake (2012) B-400 50.52 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#3)
2012-02-18 Adams, Blake (2012) B-400 50.89 pre Simplot Games (#2)
2012-01-26 Adams, Blake (2012) B-400 51.65 Utah Distance Challenge (#3)
2012-03-24 Adams, Blake (2012) B-800 1:56.11 UT#11 Mt. Timpanogos Invitational (#2)
2012-04-21 Adams, Blake (2012) B-800 1:56.53 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-800 1:57.77 UT#26 UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Adams, Blake (2012) B-800 1:58.98 UT 4A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-19 Adams, Blake (2012) B-800 1:58.98 UT State Championships (#5)
2015-05-16 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-800 1:59.34 UT 4A State Meet (#14)
2012-04-21 Edmondson, Brandon (2012) B-800 1:59.57 UT#38 Utah County Invitational (#6)
2013-05-04 Hasty, Gavin (2015) B-800 1:59.66 UT#44 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#16)
2012-01-13 Adams, Blake (2012) B-800 2:04.90 UT#19 BYU Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-1600 4:18.51 UT#15 UT 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-1600 4:20.46 BYU Invitational (#10)
2015-05-07 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-1600 4:21.12 UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-04-04 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-1600 4:21.94 Juab Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-1600 4:24.83 Mountain Valley Invite (#1)
2012-02-04 Edmondson, Brandon (2012) B-1600 4:27.18 UT#6 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#5)
2012-02-18 Edmondson, Brandon (2012) B-1600 4:27.33 Simplot Games (#8)
2015-05-16 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-3200 9:21.03 UT#14 UT 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-3200 9:24.49 BYU Invitational (#12)
2015-03-28 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-3200 9:33.85 UVU HS Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-3200 9:36.66 UT#21 UT 4A Championships (#6)
2014-02-15 Hasty, Gavin (2015) B-3200 9:37.25 UT#5 Simplot Games (#8)
2014-01-24 Hasty, Gavin (2015) B-3200 9:39.37 Utah Distance Challenge (#1)
2014-02-15 Hasty, Gavin (2015) B-3200 9:42.81 pre Simplot Games (#10)
2012-02-04 Edmondson, Brandon (2012) B-3200 9:44.15 UT#9 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#6)
2012-01-26 Edmondson, Brandon (2012) B-3200 9:57.65 Utah Distance Challenge (#6)
2015-02-21 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-3200 9:58.96 UT#26 pre Simplot Games (#17)
2015-01-24 Lundberg, Russell (2015) B-2Mile 10:07.32 UT#7 BYU HS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Minson, Devin (2015) B-300H 40.50 UT#25 UT 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-07 Minson, Devin (2015) B-300H 40.68 pre UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Minson, Devin (2015) B-300H 40.77 UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Minson, Devin (2015) B-300H 40.93 Utah County Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Gustin, Porter (2015) B-SP 52'7.5" UT#3 BYU Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Gustin, Porter (2015) B-SP 52'6" UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Mortensen, Talin (2017) B-SP 51'6.25" UT#5 Great Southwest Classic (#10)
2015-05-07 Mortensen, Talin (2017) B-SP 51'5.5" UT Region 8 Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Mortensen, Talin (2017) B-SP 51'4.5" UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-17 Anderson, Ty (2014) B-JT 181'6" UT#6 UT 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Anderson, Ty (2014) B-JT 180'5.25" BYU HS Invitational (#3)
2014-05-07 Anderson, Ty (2014) B-JT 179'5" UT Region 8 Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Gustin, Porter (2015) B-JT 178'11" UT#7 BYU Invitational (#3)
2014-04-05 Anderson, Ty (2014) B-JT 178'2" Juab Invitational (#2)
2014-03-25 Anderson, Ty (2014) B-JT 177'9" Mountain Valley Invite (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 UT#31 UT 4A Championships (#6)
2014-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 UT#29 UT 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 UT 4A Championships (#5)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 BYU Invitational (#11)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 UT 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-02-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.06 UT#1 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.31 UT#4 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.35 UT 4A State Meet (#3)
2011-04-11 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.88 UT#13 UHSTCA Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.72 UT#12 UT 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Simmons, Paige (2016) G-200 25.42 pre NWIBYU Invitational (#5)
2015-05-07 Simmons, Paige (2016) G-200 25.61 NWIUT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Bradley, Ashlyn (2015) G-200 25.81 pre NWIBYU Invitational (#10)
2015-05-07 Simmons, Paige (2016) G-200 25.86 pre NWIUT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Bradley, Ashlyn (2015) G-200 25.86 NWIUT Region 8 Championships (#3)
2015-05-07 Bradley, Ashlyn (2015) G-200 25.89 pre NWIUT Region 8 Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Tew, Camille (2013) G-400 58.51 UT#13 UT State Championships (#6)
2012-05-19 Tew, Camille (2013) G-400 58.51 UT 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Moore, Windsor (2017) G-400 58.72 UT#20 pre BYU Invitational (#11)
2012-05-05 Tew, Camille (2013) G-400 58.76 BYU Invitational (#7)
2013-05-18 Tew, Camille (2013) G-400 58.99 UT#20 pre UT 4A State Champs (#6)
2015-05-16 Bradley, Ashlyn (2015) G-400 59.04 UT#22 pre UT 4A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-18 Tew, Camille (2013) G-400 59.05 UT 4A State Champs (#7)
2012-05-09 Tew, Camille (2013) G-400 59.07 pre Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Moore, Windsor (2017) G-400 59.11 pre UT 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-07 Moore, Windsor (2017) G-400 59.13 UT Region 8 Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Bradley, Ashlyn (2015) G-400 59.30 UT 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-07 Bradley, Ashlyn (2015) G-400 59.33 pre UT Region 8 Championships (#2)
2012-04-21 Tew, Camille (2013) G-400 59.46 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Tew, Camille (2013) G-400 59.52 pre UT State Championships (#6)
2012-05-19 Tew, Camille (2013) G-400 59.52 pre UT 4A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-04 Tew, Camille (2013) G-400 59.58 pre 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#12)
2015-04-18 Moore, Windsor (2017) G-400 59.80 prelim Utah County Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Moore, Windsor (2017) G-400 59.86 UT 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-18 Moore, Windsor (2017) G-400 59.98 Utah County Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 Malm, Sierra (2013) G-800 2:16.75 UT#8 UT 4A State Champs (#2)
2012-05-19 Malm, Sierra (2013) G-800 2:19.01 UT#17 UT State Championships (#5)
2012-05-19 Malm, Sierra (2013) G-800 2:19.01 UT 4A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-18 Malm, Sierra (2013) G-1600 5:07.25 UT#20 UT 4A State Champs (#6)
2015-05-16 Johnston, Haley (2016) G-1600 5:07.66 UT#18 UT 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-16 Johnston, Haley (2016) G-3200 11:05.39 UT#16 UT 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-17 Pray, Alison (2017) G-3200 11:05.75 UT#16 UT 3A Championships (#3)
2014-05-03 Pray, Alison (2017) G-3200 11:09.70 BYU HS Invitational (#7)
2015-05-02 Johnston, Haley (2016) G-3200 11:14.56 BYU Invitational (#13)
2015-04-18 Pray, Alison (2017) G-3200 11:19.68 UT#31 Utah County Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Pray, Alison (2017) G-3200 11:22.97 BYU Invitational (#20)
2015-03-28 Johnston, Haley (2016) G-3200 11:24.26 UVU HS Invitational (#2)
2013-06-08 Malm, Sierra (2013) G-ST2K 7:21.19 US#39 UT#1 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2011-02-19 Vaitohi, Siale (2012) G-60H 9.17 UT#1 Simplot Games (#11)
2012-02-04 Vaitohi, Siale (2012) G-60H 9.24 UT#2 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#2)
2012-02-18 Vaitohi, Siale (2012) G-60H 9.38 pre Simplot Games (#20)
2011-02-19 Vaitohi, Siale (2012) G-60H 9.48 pre Simplot Games (#14)
2015-05-07 Hartline, Sophie (2016) G-100H 14.93 NWIUT Region 8 Championships (#2)
2011-05-20 Vaitohi, Siale (2012) G-100H 15.16 NWIUT 4A State (#3)
2011-05-20 Vaitohi, Siale (2012) G-300H 46.68 UT#23 UT 4A State (#7)
2010-05-05 Vaitohi, Siale (2012) G-300H 47.05 UT#22 UT Region 8 Championship (#2)
2015-05-07 Hartline, Sophie (2016) G-300H 47.27 UT#37 UT Region 8 Championships (#4)
2015-05-16 Hartline, Sophie (2016) G-300H 47.39 pre UT 4A State Meet (#8)
2010-05-05 Vaitohi, Siale (2012) G-300H 47.54 pre UT Region 8 Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Hartline, Sophie (2016) G-300H 47.63 UT 4A State Meet (#8)
2011-05-20 Vaitohi, Siale (2012) G-300H 47.71 pre UT 4A State (#6)
2015-05-07 Vaughn, Katie (2017) G-300H 47.76 UT#52 UT Region 8 Championships (#5)
2015-05-02 Dusenberry, Briana (2015) G-HJ 5'5" UT#5 BYU Invitational (#2)
2011-04-23 Vaitohi, Siale (2012) G-HJ 5'4" UT#6 Utah County Invitational (#2)
2011-06-03 Vaitohi, Siale (2012) G-HJ 5'3.25" Great Southwest Heptathlon (#6)
2014-05-07 Deeben, Cheyanne (2015) G-HJ 5'3" UT#12 UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-03-20 Dusenberry, Briana (2015) G-HJ 5'3" Mountain Valley Invite (#1)
2015-05-02 Deeben, Cheyanne (2015) G-HJ 5'3" BYU Invitational (#11)
2015-03-20 Deeben, Cheyanne (2015) G-HJ 5'3" UT#14 Mountain Valley Invite (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Lundberg, Russell Weber State University, UT (Big Sky Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Malm, Sierra Southern Utah University, UT (Big Sky Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State