Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Webster Thomas, NY

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Neamtu, Nick (2016) B-3m_XC 15:15.50 NY#15 McQuaid Invitational
2015-11-28 Vestri, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 19:14.80 NXN New York Regional (#27)
2015-10-03 Vestri, Amanda (2017) G-3m_XC 17:50.40 NY#35 McQuaid Invitational

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Neamtu, Nick (2016) B-1600 4:24.19 NY#50 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-23 Neamtu, Natalie (2017) G-800 2:19.54 NY#87 Monroe County Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Neamtu, Natalie (2017) G-1500 4:41.94 NY#29 Royal Comet (#3)
2015-06-06 Vestri, Amanda (2017) G-3000 10:16.75 NY#35 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-01 Vestri, Amanda (2017) G-3000 10:28.56 NY Section 5 A/AA Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Neamtu, Natalie (2017) G-3000 10:35.29 NY#68 Webster Invitational (#1)
2015-06-21 Vestri, Amanda (2017) G-2Mile 11:26.59 NY#8 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#13)
2015-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.98 NY#19 NY Section 5 A/AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.22 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:24.17 NY#30 Rush Henrietta Relays (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-14 Brannigan, David (2015) B-300 37.46 NY Section 5 RWTL - BDF (#1)
2015-02-19 Brannigan, David (2015) B-300 37.53 NY Section 5 AB Championships (#4)
2015-02-28 Brannigan, David (2015) B-300 37.93 pre NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#6)
2015-01-03 Neamtu, Nick (2016) B-1000 2:36.98 NY#58 NY Section 5 RWTL- Groups AB (#1)
2015-02-14 Neamtu, Nick (2016) B-1000 2:38.47 NY Section 5 RWTL - BDF (#4)
2015-02-28 Lill, Fletcher (2015) B-1000 2:40.56 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-02-19 Neamtu, Nick (2016) B-1000 2:41.12 NY Section 5 AB Championships (#4)
2014-12-06 Neamtu, Nick (2016) B-1000 2:41.49 NY Section 5 RWTL #1 - Grp BDF (#1)
2014-12-30 Neamtu, Nick (2016) B-3200 9:47.17 NY#64 Houghton Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Vestri, Justin (2015) B-3200 9:54.08 NY#85 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#6)
2015-02-07 Vestri, Justin (2015) B-3200 9:55.63 Rochester Relays (#4)
2015-02-07 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:48.97 NY#33 Rochester Relays (#5)
2015-03-14 Neamtu, Natalie (2017) G-800 2:18.01 NY#13 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#19)
2015-02-14 Neamtu, Natalie (2017) G-1000 3:00.07 US#79 NY#27 NY Section 5 RWTL - BDF (#1)
2015-02-28 Neamtu, Natalie (2017) G-1000 3:02.14 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-01-17 Neamtu, Natalie (2017) G-1000 3:03.96 Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational (#3)
2015-02-19 Neamtu, Natalie (2017) G-1500 4:48.11 US#60 NY#28 NY Section 5 AB Championships (#1)
2015-01-23 Neamtu, Natalie (2017) G-1500 4:50.70 NY Section 5 RWTL - BCF (#2)
2015-01-23 Vestri, Amanda (2017) G-1500 4:54.90 NY#75 NY Section 5 RWTL - BCF (#3)
2015-02-14 Vestri, Amanda (2017) G-1500 4:57.18 NY Section 5 RWTL - BDF (#3)
2015-01-30 Vestri, Amanda (2017) G-3000 10:33.76 NY#51 NY Section 5 RWTL @ Brockport - BCF (#2)
2015-02-28 Vestri, Amanda (2017) G-3000 10:40.24 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:50.55 NY#36 Rochester Relays (#2)
2015-02-07 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:23.00 NY#23 Rochester Relays (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 Neamtu, Nick (2016) B-3m_XC 15:03.60 NY#11 McQuaid Invitational (#11)
2014-11-08 Vestri, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 18:49.30 NY#89 NY Class A State Meet (#18)
2014-11-29 Vestri, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 19:26.60 NXN New York (#18)
2014-09-27 Vestri, Amanda (2017) G-3m_XC 18:07.90 NY#33 McQuaid Invitational (#20)
2014-09-27 Ashton, Claire (2017) G-3m_XC 18:43.10 NY#90 McQuaid Invitational
2014-09-27 Songer, Ellie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:47.70 NY#100 McQuaid Invitational

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Neamtu, Nick (2016) B-3200 9:37.12 NY#60 Monroe County Championships (#3)
2014-05-30 Neamtu, Natalie (2017) G-1500 4:49.84 NY#79 NY Sec 5 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-05-30 Neamtu, Natalie (2017) G-1500 4:49.84 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-05-24 Vestri, Amanda (2017) G-3000 10:36.47 NY#79 NY Section 5 Class Championships (#2)
2014-05-30 Vestri, Amanda (2017) G-3000 10:38.79 NY Sec 5 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-05-30 Vestri, Amanda (2017) G-3000 10:38.79 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-05-24 Adams, Laura (2014) G-ST2K 7:22.45 US#57 NY#45 NY Section 5 Class Championships (#1)
2014-04-26 Adams, Laura (2014) G-ST2K 7:24.55 His and Hers Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Adams, Laura (2014) G-ST2K 7:27.04 NY Sec 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-30 Adams, Laura (2014) G-ST2K 7:27.04 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.48 NY#24 NY Sec 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.48 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-20 Hardy, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.83 pre NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#12)
2014-01-31 Colway, Matt (2014) B-300 37.02 NY Section 5 RWTL #7 - Classes AC (#3)
2014-02-20 Colway, Matt (2014) B-300 37.10 pre NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#7)
2014-02-15 Colway, Matt (2014) B-300 37.16 NY Section 5 Championships (#5)
2014-01-18 Colway, Matt (2014) B-300 37.46 Trent Jackson Invitational (#12)
2014-01-31 Neamtu, Nick (2016) B-1000 2:36.28 NY#55 NY Section 5 RWTL #7 - Classes AC (#4)
2014-02-20 Neamtu, Nick (2016) B-1000 2:37.45 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-02-15 Neamtu, Nick (2016) B-1000 2:38.41 NY Section 5 Championships (#3)
2014-01-31 Witt, Kevin (2014) B-1000 2:39.43 NY Section 5 RWTL #7 - Classes AC (#6)
2014-01-18 Neamtu, Nick (2016) B-1600 4:25.19 NY#30 Trent Jackson Invitational (#5)
2014-03-01 Neamtu, Nick (2016) B-1600 4:29.74 New York State Indoor (#19)
2014-02-20 Johnson, Keith (2014) B-3200 9:53.86 NY#76 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-01-18 Johnson, Keith (2014) B-3200 9:56.34 Trent Jackson Invitational (#3)
2014-02-15 Johnson, Keith (2014) B-3200 9:57.85 NY Section 5 Championships (#3)
2014-01-18 Goldstein, Josh (2014) B-3200 9:58.64 NY#100 Trent Jackson Invitational (#7)
2014-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.79 NY#79 pre NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-02-20 Davenport, Lindsey (2014) G-600 1:40.55 NY#68 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-02-15 Davenport, Lindsey (2014) G-600 1:41.37 NY Section 5 Championships (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Johnson, Keith (2014) B-5k_XC 15:59.60 NY#69 NY Class A State Meet (#35)
2013-09-28 Johnson, Keith (2014) B-3m_XC 15:19.90 NY#18 McQuaid Invitational (#19)
2013-09-28 Neamtu, Nick (2016) B-3m_XC 15:31.50 NY#28 McQuaid Invitational (#29)
2013-09-28 Witt, Kevin (2014) B-3m_XC 15:53.00 NY#65 McQuaid Invitational (#66)
2013-09-28 Goldstein, Josh (2014) B-3m_XC 15:54.70 NY#69 McQuaid Invitational (#73)
2013-11-09 Vestri, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 18:30.00 NY#44 NY Class A State Meet (#23)
2013-11-09 Songer, Ellie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:56.50 NY#96 NY Class A State Meet (#44)
2013-11-09 Ashton, Claire (2017) G-5k_XC 19:00.60 NY Class A State Meet (#46)
2013-11-09 Adams, Laura (2014) G-5k_XC 19:05.60 NY Class A State Meet (#51)
2013-11-30 Vestri, Amanda (2017) G-5k_XC 19:19.20 NXN New York Regional (#18)
2013-09-28 Vestri, Amanda (2017) G-3m_XC 18:14.60 NY#29 McQuaid Invitational (#35)
2013-09-28 Ashton, Claire (2017) G-3m_XC 18:39.30 NY#47 McQuaid Invitational (#54)
2013-09-28 Songer, Ellie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:45.50 NY#60 McQuaid Invitational (#70)
2013-09-28 Adams, Laura (2014) G-3m_XC 18:46.30 NY#63 McQuaid Invitational (#73)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-1500 4:28.94 US#12 NY#3 NY State Meet (#1)
2013-06-16 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-1500 4:40.10 enr to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals (#17)
2013-06-16 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-Mile 5:03.29 NY#5 NB Outdoor Nationals (#19)
2013-06-08 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-3000 9:58.23 US#54 NY#7 NY State Meet (#6)
2013-06-16 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-3000 10:12.79 enr to 2 mile NB Outdoor Nationals (#21)
2013-06-16 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-2Mile 11:02.45 US#36 NY#4 NB Outdoor Nationals (#23)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-02 Baitsholts, Mike (2013) B-300 37.37 Brockport Invitational (#7)
2013-02-22 Baitsholts, Mike (2013) B-300 37.40 pre NY Sec 5 State Qualifier (#6)
2013-02-16 Colway, Matt (2014) B-300 37.44 NY Sec 5 Championships (#6)
2013-02-22 Baitsholts, Mike (2013) B-300 37.61 NY Sec 5 State Qualifier (#6)
2013-02-16 Baitsholts, Mike (2013) B-300 37.62 NY Sec 5 Championships (#8)
2013-02-16 Garvey, Evan (2013) B-600 1:26.63 NY Sec 5 Championships (#5)
2013-02-22 Garvey, Evan (2013) B-600 1:27.23 NY Sec 5 State Qualifier (#6)
2013-02-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.60 NY#79 Brockport Invitational (#3)
2013-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.94 NY Sec 5 Championships (#3)
2013-02-09 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-1000 2:55.72 US#21 NY#7 NY Sec 5 RWTL Snowflake Invitational (#1)
2013-02-22 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-1500 4:37.63 US#16 NY#6 NY Sec 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2013-03-10 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-1500 4:38.78 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#12)
2013-02-02 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-1500 4:39.62 Brockport Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-1500 4:39.98 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#3)
2013-01-05 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-1500 4:48.83 RIT - Penfield HS Invitational (#2)
2013-03-10 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-Mile 4:57.97 US#37 NY#8 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#12)
2013-01-05 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-Mile 5:11.84 RIT - Penfield HS Invitational (#2)
2013-02-16 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-3000 10:05.40 US#31 NY#9 NY Sec 5 Championships (#2)
2013-01-19 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-3000 10:20.96 Trent Jackson Invitational (#1)
2013-01-26 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-3000 10:22.05 Rochester Relays (#2)
2013-02-02 Vestri, Amanda (2017) G-3000 10:38.61 NY#76 Brockport Invitational (#2)
2013-01-19 Vestri, Amanda (2017) G-3000 10:44.79 Trent Jackson Invitational (#6)
2013-01-26 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:24.40 NY#28 Rochester Relays (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-29 Johnson, Keith (2014) B-3m_XC 15:44.00 NY#67 McQuaid Invitational (#23)
2012-11-10 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-5k_XC 18:21.10 NY#22 NY Class A State Meet (#16)
2012-11-24 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-5k_XC 19:04.90 NXN New York Regional (#23)
2012-09-29 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-3m_XC 18:17.00 NY#52 McQuaid Invitational (#12)
2012-09-29 Adams, Laura (2014) G-3m_XC 18:58.00 McQuaid Invitational (#35)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Carlson, Ben (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Section 5 Class A-AA (#1)
2012-05-19 Carlson, Ben (2012) B-HJ 6'4" NY#25 Monroe County Championships (#3)
2012-06-01 O'Hara, Shannon (2012) G-800 2:18.08 NY#59 Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-05-26 O'Hara, Shannon (2012) G-800 2:18.13 Section 5 Class A-AA (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-20 Hardy, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.83 pre NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#12)
2014-01-31 Colway, Matt (2014) B-300 37.02 NY Section 5 RWTL #7 - Classes AC (#3)
2014-02-20 Colway, Matt (2014) B-300 37.10 pre NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#7)
2014-02-15 Colway, Matt (2014) B-300 37.16 NY Section 5 Championships (#5)
2013-02-02 Baitsholts, Mike (2013) B-300 37.37 Brockport Invitational (#7)
2013-02-22 Baitsholts, Mike (2013) B-300 37.40 pre NY Sec 5 State Qualifier (#6)
2013-02-16 Colway, Matt (2014) B-300 37.44 NY Sec 5 Championships (#6)
2015-02-14 Brannigan, David (2015) B-300 37.46 NY Section 5 RWTL - BDF (#1)
2014-01-18 Colway, Matt (2014) B-300 37.46 Trent Jackson Invitational (#12)
2010-02-18 Lohrman, Greg B-300 37.47 Section V Class A (#5)
2015-02-19 Brannigan, David (2015) B-300 37.53 NY Section 5 AB Championships (#4)
2013-02-22 Baitsholts, Mike (2013) B-300 37.61 NY Sec 5 State Qualifier (#6)
2013-02-16 Baitsholts, Mike (2013) B-300 37.62 NY Sec 5 Championships (#8)
2010-01-27 Lohrman, Greg B-300 37.86 pre Section 5 State Qualifier (#9)
2015-02-28 Brannigan, David (2015) B-300 37.93 pre NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#6)
2010-01-30 Lohrman, Greg B-300 38.00 RIT-Penfield Invite (#6)
2013-02-16 Garvey, Evan (2013) B-600 1:26.63 NY Sec 5 Championships (#5)
2013-02-22 Garvey, Evan (2013) B-600 1:27.23 NY Sec 5 State Qualifier (#6)
2014-01-31 Neamtu, Nick (2016) B-1000 2:36.28 NY#55 NY Section 5 RWTL #7 - Classes AC (#4)
2015-01-03 Neamtu, Nick (2016) B-1000 2:36.98 NY#58 NY Section 5 RWTL- Groups AB (#1)
2014-02-20 Neamtu, Nick (2016) B-1000 2:37.45 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-02-15 Neamtu, Nick (2016) B-1000 2:38.41 NY Section 5 Championships (#3)
2015-02-14 Neamtu, Nick (2016) B-1000 2:38.47 NY Section 5 RWTL - BDF (#4)
2014-01-31 Witt, Kevin (2014) B-1000 2:39.43 NY Section 5 RWTL #7 - Classes AC (#6)
2015-02-28 Lill, Fletcher (2015) B-1000 2:40.56 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-02-19 Neamtu, Nick (2016) B-1000 2:41.12 NY Section 5 AB Championships (#4)
2014-12-06 Neamtu, Nick (2016) B-1000 2:41.49 NY Section 5 RWTL #1 - Grp BDF (#1)
2015-06-06 Neamtu, Nick (2016) B-1600 4:24.19 NY#50 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-01-18 Neamtu, Nick (2016) B-1600 4:25.19 NY#30 Trent Jackson Invitational (#5)
2014-03-01 Neamtu, Nick (2016) B-1600 4:29.74 New York State Indoor (#19)
2014-05-17 Neamtu, Nick (2016) B-3200 9:37.12 NY#60 Monroe County Championships (#3)
2011-02-26 Rousell, Jared (2011) B-3200 9:46.18 NY#39 Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-12-30 Neamtu, Nick (2016) B-3200 9:47.17 NY#64 Houghton Invitational (#1)
2011-02-16 Rousell, Jared (2011) B-3200 9:47.98 NY Section 5 Class A (#2)
2011-03-05 Rousell, Jared (2011) B-3200 9:49.06 NYSPHSAA Champs (#22)
2014-02-20 Johnson, Keith (2014) B-3200 9:53.86 NY#76 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-28 Vestri, Justin (2015) B-3200 9:54.08 NY#85 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#6)
2011-01-15 Rousell, Jared (2011) B-3200 9:55.40 RWTL ACE #4 (#1)
2015-02-07 Vestri, Justin (2015) B-3200 9:55.63 Rochester Relays (#4)
2014-01-18 Johnson, Keith (2014) B-3200 9:56.34 Trent Jackson Invitational (#3)
2014-02-15 Johnson, Keith (2014) B-3200 9:57.85 NY Section 5 Championships (#3)
2014-01-18 Goldstein, Josh (2014) B-3200 9:58.64 NY#100 Trent Jackson Invitational (#7)
2011-06-18 Rousell, Jared (2011) B-ST2K 6:07.93 US#8 NY#5 NB Nationals (#4)
2011-06-11 Rousell, Jared (2011) B-ST3K 9:23.77 US#3 NY#2 New York Federation (#2)
2010-06-12 Rousell, Jared (2011) B-ST3K 9:29.90 US#4 NY#2 NY State Champs (#2)
2011-06-03 Rousell, Jared (2011) B-ST3K 9:37.78 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#1)
2010-05-29 Rousell, Jared (2011) B-ST3K 9:43.82 Section 5 Class AA and A (#1)
2010-06-04 Rousell, Jared (2011) B-ST3K 9:48.34 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#2)
2010-05-01 Rousell, Jared (2011) B-ST3K 9:58.85 His and Her Invite (#1)
2012-05-26 Carlson, Ben (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Section 5 Class A-AA (#1)
2012-05-19 Carlson, Ben (2012) B-HJ 6'4" NY#25 Monroe County Championships (#3)
2012-01-21 Carlson, Ben (2012) B-HJ 6'2" NY#34 RWTL -Central (#1)
2013-02-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.60 NY#79 Brockport Invitational (#3)
2014-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.79 NY#79 pre NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#3)
2013-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.94 NY Sec 5 Championships (#3)
2015-02-07 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:48.97 NY#33 Rochester Relays (#5)
2010-05-22 Hinton, Shavonna (2011) G-400 59.18 NY#87 Monroe County Champs (#2)
2010-05-29 Hinton, Shavonna (2011) G-400 59.48 Section 5 Class AA and A (#3)
2010-02-18 Hinton, Shavonna (2011) G-600 1:36.90 US#35 NY#18 Section V Class A (#2)
2010-01-27 Hinton, Shavonna (2011) G-600 1:37.74 Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-01-30 Hinton, Shavonna (2011) G-600 1:38.28 RIT-Penfield Invite (#1)
2011-02-26 Hinton, Shavonna (2011) G-600 1:38.71 US#86 NY#44 Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-03-06 Hinton, Shavonna (2011) G-600 1:39.67 NY State Meet (#14)
2010-03-06 Hinton, Shavonna (2011) G-600 1:39.67 NY State Meet (#5)
2010-01-23 Hinton, Shavonna (2011) G-600 1:39.76 RWTL ABC #2 (#1)
2010-01-27 Mazzo, Melissa (2011) G-600 1:39.95 NY#56 Section 5 State Qualifier (#4)
2011-01-29 Hinton, Shavonna (2011) G-600 1:40.32 RIT-Penfield Invitational (#2)
2011-01-29 Hinton, Shavonna (2011) G-600 1:40.32 RIT Tiger Invitational (#2)
2010-01-09 Hinton, Shavonna (2011) G-600 1:40.39 Southern Tier Invitational (#1)
2014-02-20 Davenport, Lindsey (2014) G-600 1:40.55 NY#68 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#4)
2011-03-05 Hinton, Shavonna (2011) G-600 1:40.66 NYSPHSAA Champs (#21)
2010-01-16 Hinton, Shavonna (2011) G-600 1:41.09 RWTL ACF (#1)
2014-02-15 Davenport, Lindsey (2014) G-600 1:41.37 NY Section 5 Championships (#2)
2010-01-23 Mazzo, Melissa (2011) G-600 1:41.47 RWTL ABC #2 (#2)
2011-02-16 Hinton, Shavonna (2011) G-600 1:41.54 NY Section 5 Class A (#3)
2011-01-08 Hinton, Shavonna (2011) G-600 1:41.74 Southern Tier (#2)
2010-02-18 Mazzo, Melissa (2011) G-600 1:41.85 Section V Class A (#3)
2011-06-03 Hinton, Shavonna (2011) G-800 2:13.18 NY#15 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#1)
2010-06-12 Hinton, Shavonna (2011) G-800 2:15.06 NY#33 NY State Champs (#10)
2010-06-04 Hinton, Shavonna (2011) G-800 2:15.22 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#1)
2011-06-11 Hinton, Shavonna (2011) G-800 2:17.82 New York Federation (#24)
2015-03-14 Neamtu, Natalie (2017) G-800 2:18.01 NY#13 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#19)
2012-06-01 O'Hara, Shannon (2012) G-800 2:18.08 NY#59 Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-05-26 O'Hara, Shannon (2012) G-800 2:18.13 Section 5 Class A-AA (#1)
2010-05-29 Hinton, Shavonna (2011) G-800 2:18.18 Section 5 Class AA and A (#1)
2015-05-23 Neamtu, Natalie (2017) G-800 2:19.54 NY#87 Monroe County Championships (#1)
2013-02-09 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-1000 2:55.72 US#21 NY#7 NY Sec 5 RWTL Snowflake Invitational (#1)
2015-02-14 Neamtu, Natalie (2017) G-1000 3:00.07 US#79 NY#27 NY Section 5 RWTL - BDF (#1)
2015-02-28 Neamtu, Natalie (2017) G-1000 3:02.14 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#4)
2012-02-18 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-1000 3:02.30 NY#39 Section 5 Class A Championships (#4)
2012-03-03 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-1000 3:02.42 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#14)
2012-02-24 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-1000 3:03.74 Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-01-17 Neamtu, Natalie (2017) G-1000 3:03.96 Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational (#3)
2011-01-15 Halpin, Molly (2011) G-1000 3:04.83 NY#54 RWTL ACE #4 (#3)
2012-02-18 O'Hara, Shannon (2012) G-1000 3:06.02 NY#80 Section 5 Class A Championships (#6)
2010-01-16 Halpin, Molly (2011) G-1000 3:06.87 NY#86 RWTL ACF (#1)
2010-01-30 Halpin, Molly (2011) G-1000 3:07.42 RIT-Penfield Invite (#2)
2013-06-08 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-1500 4:28.94 US#12 NY#3 NY State Meet (#1)
2013-02-22 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-1500 4:37.63 US#16 NY#6 NY Sec 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2013-03-10 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-1500 4:38.78 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#12)
2013-02-02 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-1500 4:39.62 Brockport Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-1500 4:39.98 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#3)
2013-06-16 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-1500 4:40.10 enr to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals (#17)
2012-05-26 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-1500 4:41.93 US#94 NY#28 Section 5 Class A-AA (#3)
2015-05-16 Neamtu, Natalie (2017) G-1500 4:41.94 NY#29 Royal Comet (#3)
2015-02-19 Neamtu, Natalie (2017) G-1500 4:48.11 US#60 NY#28 NY Section 5 AB Championships (#1)
2013-01-05 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-1500 4:48.83 RIT - Penfield HS Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 Neamtu, Natalie (2017) G-1500 4:49.84 NY#79 NY Sec 5 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-05-30 Neamtu, Natalie (2017) G-1500 4:49.84 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-01-23 Neamtu, Natalie (2017) G-1500 4:50.70 NY Section 5 RWTL - BCF (#2)
2010-01-23 Deming, Brianna (2010) G-1500 4:54.26 NY#58 RWTL ABC #2 (#1)
2015-01-23 Vestri, Amanda (2017) G-1500 4:54.90 NY#75 NY Section 5 RWTL - BCF (#3)
2010-01-16 Deming, Brianna (2010) G-1500 4:56.37 RWTL ACF (#2)
2009-12-23 Deming, Brianna (2010) G-1500 4:57.02 Rochester Winter League BCE (#1)
2015-02-14 Vestri, Amanda (2017) G-1500 4:57.18 NY Section 5 RWTL - BDF (#3)
2012-01-21 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-1500 4:57.73 NY#87 RWTL -Central (#2)
2010-01-02 Deming, Brianna (2010) G-1500 4:59.86 RWTL ABC #2 (#1)
2013-03-10 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-Mile 4:57.97 US#37 NY#8 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#12)
2013-06-16 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-Mile 5:03.29 NY#5 NB Outdoor Nationals (#19)
2013-01-05 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-Mile 5:11.84 RIT - Penfield HS Invitational (#2)
2010-01-30 Deming, Brianna (2010) G-Mile 5:13.08 NY#30 RIT-Penfield Invite (#1)
2012-01-07 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-Mile 5:16.58 NY#36 Penfield HS Invitational (#4)
2013-06-08 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-3000 9:58.23 US#54 NY#7 NY State Meet (#6)
2013-02-16 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-3000 10:05.40 US#31 NY#9 NY Sec 5 Championships (#2)
2012-05-05 O'Hara, Eileen (2013) G-3000 10:09.75 NY#27 Runnin Cadet Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Adams, Laura University of Pittsburgh-Pittsburgh Campus, PA (Big East Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Deming, Brianna Rutgers University-New Brunswick, NJ (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State