Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lincoln-Way East, IL
City: Frankfort
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-24 Platek, Scott (2016) B-3m_XC 15:47.00 IL 3A Andrew Regional (#5)
2015-10-10 Platek, Scott (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.00 Joe Fedinec Invitational (#1)
2015-09-26 Platek, Scott (2016) B-3m_XC 15:55.00 Tolefree/Farley Invitational (#2)
2015-11-07 Couwenhoven, Jenna (2019) G-3m_XC 18:16.00 IL 3A State Meet (#106)
2015-10-31 Couwenhoven, Jenna (2019) G-3m_XC 18:37.30 IL 3A Normal Community Sectional (#7)
2015-11-07 Couwenhoven, Erin (2016) G-3m_XC 18:45.00 IL 3A State Meet (#162)
2015-10-31 Couwenhoven, Erin (2016) G-3m_XC 18:52.30 IL 3A Normal Community Sectional (#13)
2015-11-07 DeJulius, Katie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:57.00 IL 3A State Meet (#184)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 Wright, Jabari (2015) B-100 11.22 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-07-05 Wright, Jabari (2015) B-100 11.26 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-21 Wright, Jabari (2015) B-100 11.32 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-08-08 Wright, Jabari (2015) B-100 11.36 IL#85 pre w(1.5)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#68)
2015-05-09 Wright, Jabari (2015) B-100 11.37 pre w(2.1)Carlin Nalley Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Hamilton, Tommy (2015) B-400 51.67 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#6)
2015-05-14 Hamilton, Tommy (2015) B-400 52.24 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-21 Hamilton, Tommy (2015) B-800 1:59.23 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-18 Hamilton, Tommy (2015) B-800 2:03.16 Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Walczak, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:28.10 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-14 Walczak, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:33.14 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-09 Walczak, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:35.21 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Walczak, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:39.06 Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Walczak, Ben (2015) B-3200 10:07.09 Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Colangelo, Anthony (2015) B-HJ 6'6" IL#25 Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Colangelo, Anthony (2015) B-HJ 6'5" Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 Colangelo, Anthony (2015) B-HJ 6'5" IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-06-14 Colangelo, Anthony (2015) B-HJ 6'4" AAU Central District Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-29 Colangelo, Anthony (2015) B-HJ 6'4" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2015-05-09 VanWhye, Nate (2016) B-HJ 6'2" Carlin Nalley Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 VanWhye, Nate (2016) B-HJ 6'1" Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-21 VanWhye, Nate (2016) B-LJ 20'10" NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-09 VanWhye, Nate (2016) B-LJ 20'9" NWICarlin Nalley Invitational (#4)
2015-05-14 VanWhye, Nate (2016) B-LJ 20'8" NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-14 VanWhye, Nate (2016) B-LJ 20'8" pre NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Colangelo, Anthony (2015) B-LJ 20'7.5" NWIOttawa Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:20.54 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#4)
2015-05-14 Brown, Asia (2016) G-100 11.86 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Brown, Asia (2016) G-100 12.13 pre w(4)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#3)
2015-05-14 Brown, Asia (2016) G-100 12.19 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-14 Howell, Jasmine (2016) G-100 12.22 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-23 Brown, Asia (2016) G-100 12.23 IL#10 w(1.4)IL 3A Girls State Finals (#6)
2015-05-02 Brown, Asia (2016) G-100 12.24 NWICarol Uhrich Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Howell, Jasmine (2016) G-100 12.26 pre w(4)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#10)
2015-04-11 Brown, Asia (2016) G-100 12.35 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Howell, Jasmine (2016) G-100 12.43 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-07-05 Hylton, Kayla (2016) G-100 12.57 IL#39 pre w(-0.8)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2015-04-17 Brown, Asia (2016) G-100 12.62 NWIGlenbard South Lady Raider Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Brown, Asia (2016) G-100 12.69 NWISWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis (2016) G-100 13.02 NWISandburg Girls Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-06-28 Hylton, Kayla (2016) G-100 13.05 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#13)
2015-04-17 Humanik, Nicole (2017) G-100 13.14 NWIGlenbard South Lady Raider Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Brown, Asia (2016) G-200 25.09 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-07-05 Brown, Asia (2016) G-200 25.13 w(2.5)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-05-14 Brown, Asia (2016) G-200 25.29 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Brown, Asia (2016) G-200 25.39 IL#21 pre w(-1.7)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#8)
2015-05-07 Brown, Asia (2016) G-200 25.52 NWISWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Brown, Asia (2016) G-200 25.60 NWIIL 3A Girls State Finals (#9)
2015-04-11 Ayoola, Ololade (2017) G-200 25.70 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-04-17 Brown, Asia (2016) G-200 25.77 NWIGlenbard South Lady Raider Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis (2016) G-200 25.83 NWICarol Uhrich Invitational (#2)
2015-07-05 Brown, Asia (2016) G-200 25.97 pre w(-1.3)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-07-05 Hylton, Kayla (2016) G-200 25.98 IL#50 pre w(-2.7)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2015-05-02 Humanik, Nicole (2017) G-200 26.09 NWICarol Uhrich Invitational (#4)
2015-04-17 Howell, Jasmine (2016) G-200 26.09 NWIGlenbard South Lady Raider Invitational (#2)
2015-06-28 Brown, Asia (2016) G-200 26.24 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#4)
2015-06-28 Hylton, Kayla (2016) G-200 26.34 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#6)
2015-04-23 Howell, Jasmine (2016) G-200 26.55 NWISandburg Girls Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-07-05 Wallace, Kyndall (2016) G-200 26.57 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#10)
2015-04-11 Howell, Jasmine (2016) G-200 26.75 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Humenik, Nicole (2017) G-200 26.83 NWISWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet (#6)
2015-04-23 Humanik, Nicole (2017) G-200 26.99 NWISandburg Girls Eagle Classic (#2)
2015-06-28 Wallace, Kyndall (2016) G-200 27.42 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#25)
2015-05-07 Wallace, Kyndall (2016) G-400 58.16 IL#35 SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-07-05 Wallace, Kyndall (2016) G-400 58.20 AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#6)
2015-04-17 Ayoola, Ololade (2017) G-400 58.36 IL#40 Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational (#1)
2015-06-28 Wallace, Kyndall (2016) G-400 58.58 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#12)
2015-05-14 Wallace, Kyndall (2016) G-400 58.59 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-06-14 Wallace, Kyndall (2016) G-400 59.33 AAU Central District Qualifier (#6)
2015-08-08 Wallace, Kyndall (2016) G-400 59.48 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#42)
2015-04-11 Brown, Asia (2016) G-400 59.62 IL#84 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 Wallace, Kyndall (2016) G-400 59.71 Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational (#2)
2015-06-28 Brown, Asia (2016) G-400 59.79 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#14)
2015-04-23 Wallace, Kyndall (2016) G-400 1:00.22 Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-04-23 Brown, Asia (2016) G-400 1:00.24 Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic (#2)
2015-01-01 Wallace, Kyndall (2016) G-400 1:00.48 Paul Wallace Classic (#11)
2015-05-14 Vogt, Alyssa (2016) G-800 2:17.18 IL#27 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-14 Karl, Emily (2015) G-800 2:17.21 IL#28 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 Vogt, Alyssa (2016) G-800 2:19.07 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#23)
2015-05-02 Vogt, Alyssa (2016) G-800 2:20.31 Carol Uhrich Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Vogt, Alyssa (2016) G-800 2:21.14 SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-07-12 Wallace, Kyndall (2016) G-800 2:21.52 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-22 Karl, Emily (2015) G-800 2:21.84 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#27)
2015-05-07 Karl, Emily (2015) G-800 2:22.58 SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Karl, Emily (2015) G-800 2:24.40 Carol Uhrich Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Karl, Emily (2015) G-800 2:24.49 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-01-01 Wallace, Kyndall (2016) G-800 2:27.71 Paul Wallace Classic (#1)
2015-06-28 Wallace, Kyndall (2016) G-800 2:27.97 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#4)
2015-05-14 Vogt, Alyssa (2016) G-1600 5:19.76 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-11 Vogt, Alyssa (2016) G-1600 5:20.22 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-07 Vogt, Alyssa (2016) G-1600 5:23.29 SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-14 Couwenhoven, Erin (2016) G-1600 5:23.43 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-22 Vogt, Alyssa (2016) G-1600 5:26.09 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#39)
2015-04-17 Karl, Emily (2015) G-1600 5:28.43 Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Dertz, Kristy (2015) G-1600 5:29.10 Carol Uhrich Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Couwenhoven, Erin (2016) G-1600 5:30.10 Carol Uhrich Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 Dertz, Kristy (2015) G-1600 5:33.02 Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational (#5)
2015-04-23 Couwenhoven, Erin (2016) G-1600 5:33.20 Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic (#2)
2015-04-11 Couwenhoven, Erin (2016) G-1600 5:34.46 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-07 Karl, Emily (2015) G-1600 5:34.79 SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-14 Dertz, Kristy (2015) G-3200 11:38.89 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-07 Dertz, Kristy (2015) G-3200 11:57.90 SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 Dertz, Kristy (2015) G-3200 11:57.94 Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 Dertz, Kristy (2015) G-3200 11:59.51 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#29)
2015-07-12 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis (2016) G-100H 14.46 w(2.5)USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-28 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis (2016) G-100H 14.68 NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#2)
2015-01-01 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis (2016) G-100H 14.74 NWIPaul Wallace Classic (#1)
2015-05-14 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis (2016) G-100H 14.74 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis (2016) G-100H 14.74 IL#8 pre w(0.9)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#5)
2015-07-12 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis (2016) G-100H 14.76 pre w(1.9)USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-21 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis (2016) G-100H 14.82 pre w(1.4)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#22)
2015-08-02 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis (2016) G-100H 14.91 pre w(-1.2)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#18)
2015-05-14 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis (2016) G-100H 14.99 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-08-02 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis (2016) G-100H 15.01 pre w(-0.8)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#18)
2015-06-28 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis (2016) G-100H 15.26 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#3)
2015-05-23 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis (2016) G-100H 15.41 w(0)IL 3A Girls State Finals (#9)
2015-05-02 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis (2016) G-100H 15.45 NWICarol Uhrich Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-12-18 Hayes, David (2011) B-55 6.47 US#50 IL#6 pre Ted Haydon Classic (#3)
2011-02-12 Hayes, David (2011) B-55 6.49 AAU Northern National Champs (#1)
2008-03-29 Neuman, Nick (2008) B-55 6.49 US#67 IL#4 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#2)
2010-12-18 Hayes, David (2011) B-55 6.50 Ted Haydon Classic (#4)
2010-03-12 Hayes, David (2011) B-55 6.59 IL#25 Nike Indoor Nat
2010-03-27 Hayes, David (2011) B-55 6.63 pre Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#9)
2010-03-20 Zarko, Ian (2010) B-55 6.70 IL#78 Charleston Invite
2011-03-12 Stuglis, Nick (2011) B-55 6.87 SWSC Blue Indoor Conference (#3)
2011-03-19 Stuglis, Nick (2011) B-55 6.90 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#25)
2011-03-12 Tolbert, P.J. (2012) B-55 6.90 pre SWSC Blue Indoor Conference (#3)
2015-03-23 Weight, A B-55 6.99 Lincoln-Way East / Brad Bour JV CoEd Dual (#1)
2010-03-12 Hayes, David (2011) B-60 7.06 IL#2 pre Nike Indoor Nat (#25)
2011-01-15 Hayes, David (2011) B-60 7.07 IL#2 pre Illini Open (#4)
2011-01-15 Hayes, David (2011) B-60 7.16 Illini Open (#6)
2015-03-21 Wright, Jabari (2015) B-60 7.28 pre Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#11)
2013-03-10 Hammond, Scott (2013) B-60 7.43 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#39)
2015-03-21 Mccorkle, Jayson (2016) B-60 7.57 pre Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#22)
2011-06-26 Hayes, David (2011) B-100 10.86 IL#9 w(-0.5)IL JO Championships (#1)
2013-05-16 Cosby, Marcus (2014) B-100 10.90 NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-16 Cosby, Marcus (2014) B-100 10.92 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-06-26 Hayes, David (2011) B-100 10.97 pre w(-0.5)IL JO Championships (#1)
2013-05-08 Cosby, Marcus (2014) B-100 10.98 NWISWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#1)
2013-05-24 Cosby, Marcus (2014) B-100 11.03 IL#31 pre w(0.3)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2015-05-21 Wright, Jabari (2015) B-100 11.22 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-07-05 Wright, Jabari (2015) B-100 11.26 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#3)
2013-05-08 Cosby, Marcus (2014) B-100 11.30 pre NWISWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-21 Wright, Jabari (2015) B-100 11.32 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-05-04 Hammond, Scott (2013) B-100 11.33 IL#59 w(1.3)Carlin Nalley Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 Hammond, Scott (2013) B-100 11.33 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#10)
2013-05-04 Cosby, Marcus (2014) B-100 11.34 w(0.9)Carlin Nalley Invitational (#1)
2013-05-08 Hammond, Scott (2013) B-100 11.35 NWISWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#3)
2013-05-08 Hammond, Scott (2013) B-100 11.36 pre NWISWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#3)
2015-08-08 Wright, Jabari (2015) B-100 11.36 IL#85 pre w(1.5)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#68)
2015-05-09 Wright, Jabari (2015) B-100 11.37 pre w(2.1)Carlin Nalley Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 Stuglis, Nick B-100 11.39 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#14)
2010-05-13 Ziarko, Ian B-100 11.50 NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Conference (#5)
2011-07-28 Hayes, David (2011) B-200 21.67 IL#5 pre w(1.5)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3 (#12)
2011-06-26 Hayes, David (2011) B-200 21.83 w(-0.2)IL JO Championships (#1)
2011-07-10 Hayes, David (2011) B-200 21.83 NWIUSATF JO Region 7 (#1)
2011-07-28 Hayes, David (2011) B-200 21.90 pre w(2.4)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3 (#18)
2011-06-26 Hayes, David (2011) B-200 22.18 pre w(1.3)IL JO Championships (#1)
2007-03-31 Cosby, Marvin (2007) B-200 22.44 US#67 IL#7 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#6)
2010-05-08 Hughes, Seamus (2010) B-200 22.51 IL#20 w(0)Carlin Nalley Invite (#2)
2011-02-12 Hayes, David (2011) B-200 22.55 IL#7 AAU Northern National Champs (#2)
2013-05-08 Cosby, Marcus (2014) B-200 22.59 NWISWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#2)
2011-01-15 Hayes, David (2011) B-200 22.65 Illini Open (#1)
2010-03-12 Hayes, David (2011) B-200 22.73 IL#10 pre Nike Indoor Nat (#26)
2011-05-12 Stuglis, Nick (2011) B-200 22.88 pre NWISW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#5)
2010-05-20 Hughes, Seamus (2010) B-200 22.90 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2011-02-12 Hayes, David (2011) B-200 22.91 pre AAU Northern National Champs (#2)
2010-05-13 Hughes, Seamus (2010) B-200 23.02 NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Conference (#3)
2010-05-20 Hughes, Seamus (2010) B-200 23.06 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2013-05-08 Hammond, Scott (2013) B-200 23.06 NWISWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#4)
2013-05-04 Cosby, Marcus (2014) B-200 23.09 IL#61 w(-3.2)Carlin Nalley Invitational (#1)
2011-05-12 Stuglis, Nick (2011) B-200 23.18 NWISW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#7)
2012-05-10 Stuglis, Nick (2011) B-200 23.24 NWISWSC Blue Boys Conference (#7)
2013-05-08 Cosby, Marcus (2014) B-200 23.28 pre NWISWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#2)
2011-05-12 Teodoro, Vince (2011) B-200 23.33 NWISW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#6)
2011-05-20 Stuglis, Nick (2011) B-200 23.36 pre NWIIL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#13)
2007-03-31 Cosby, Marvin (2007) B-400 48.97 US#19 IL#1 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#1)
2007-03-17 Cosby, Marvin (2007) B-400 49.72 Charleston Boys 2A IN (#2)
2006-04-01 Cosby, Marvin (2007) B-400 50.29 US#91 IL#2 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#2)
2015-05-09 Hamilton, Tommy (2015) B-400 51.67 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#6)
2015-05-14 Hamilton, Tommy (2015) B-400 52.24 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2004-05-29 Pierie, Tim (2005) B-800 1:53.98 IL#5 Boys State 2A (#4)
2004-03-27 Pierie, Tim (2005) B-800 1:56.52 US#41 IL#1 Top Times Class AA (#1)
2015-05-21 Hamilton, Tommy (2015) B-800 1:59.23 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2012-05-05 Johnston, Luke (2013) B-800 2:01.60 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#6)
2013-05-04 Kocur, Chris (2014) B-800 2:01.97 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#11)
2010-05-08 Brassea, John (2010) B-800 2:02.70 Carlin Nalley Invite (#5)
2013-05-08 Hamilton, xx B-800 2:02.93 F/S SWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#2)
2010-04-30 Pavilonis, Joe (2010) B-800 2:03.00 Don Richardson Invite (#2)
2015-04-18 Hamilton, Tommy (2015) B-800 2:03.16 Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational (#5)
2011-05-20 Padgett, Eric B-800 2:03.51 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#7)
2012-03-17 Johnston, Luke (2013) B-800 2:04.00 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 Vilutis, Matt B-800 2:04.74 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-03-21 Hamilton, Tommy (2015) B-800 2:04.85 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2012-02-11 Rotondi, Tom (2012) B-800 2:08.70 Hmwd-Flsmr Boys Quad (#1)
2012-02-23 Johnston, Luke (2013) B-800 2:09.30 IL#6 cnvrtd from 880y Thornwood Inv (#5)
2007-03-31 Kirchner, Kyle (2007) B-1600 4:20.23 US#22 IL#4 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#3)
2007-03-31 Troester, Nathan (2008) B-1600 4:20.92 US#31 IL#7 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#5)
2012-05-10 Rotondi, Tom (2012) B-1600 4:21.58 IL#51 SWSC Blue Boys Conference (#1)
2012-05-25 Rotondi, Tom (2012) B-1600 4:21.81 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2012-05-17 Rotondi, Tom (2012) B-1600 4:22.04 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#1)
2007-03-17 Kirchner, Kyle (2007) B-1600 4:22.16 Charleston Boys 2A IN (#1)
2012-05-05 Rotondi, Tom (2012) B-1600 4:22.28 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#3)
2007-03-17 Troester, Nathan (2008) B-1600 4:22.46 Charleston Boys 2A IN (#2)
2011-05-27 Rotondi, Tom (2012) B-1600 4:25.82 IL#85 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#16)
2010-05-08 Pavilonis, Joe (2010) B-1600 4:26.19 IL#82 Carlin Nalley Invite (#1)
2011-05-20 Rotondi, Tom (2012) B-1600 4:27.23 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#1)
2014-04-19 Kocur, Chris (2014) B-1600 4:27.71 Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Walczak, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:28.10 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2010-05-20 Pavilonis, Joe (2010) B-1600 4:29.39 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2014-05-10 Kocur, Chris (2014) B-1600 4:30.64 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#1)
2011-05-12 Rotondi, Tom (2012) B-1600 4:30.71 SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#1)
2012-04-07 Rotondi, Tom (2012) B-1600 4:31.10 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 Kocur, Chris (2014) B-1600 4:31.65 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-15 Kocur, Chris (2014) B-1600 4:31.72 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#3)
2012-04-14 Rotondi, Tom (2012) B-1600 4:32.06 Ottawa ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Rotondi, Tom (2012) B-1600 4:32.80 IL#73 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 Rotondi, Tom (2012) B-1600 4:32.92 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#2)
2012-03-10 Rotondi, Tom (2012) B-1600 4:33.10 SWSC Blue Boys Indoor (#1)
2015-05-14 Walczak, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:33.14 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2010-05-08 Rotondi, Tom (2012) B-1600 4:33.16 Carlin Nalley Invite (#3)
2013-05-04 Johnston, Luke (2013) B-1600 4:33.64 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#5)
2010-04-17 Pavilonis, Joe (2010) B-1600 4:34.06 Ottawa ABC Invite (#3)
2011-03-19 Rotondi, Tom (2012) B-1600 4:34.60 IL#89 Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#4)
2015-05-09 Walczak, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:35.21 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#3)
2014-05-10 Walczak, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:35.97 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#4)
2013-05-08 Kocur, Chris (2014) B-1600 4:36.13 SWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#7)
2010-05-20 Rotondi, Tom (2012) B-1600 4:36.79 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#4)
2010-05-13 Pavilonis, Joe (2010) B-1600 4:36.84 Southwest Suburban Blue Conference (#3)
2013-05-16 August, Matt (2014) B-1600 4:37.17 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-04 August, Matt (2014) B-1600 4:37.38 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#8)
2015-03-21 Walczak, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:37.63 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2010-04-17 Rotondi, Tom (2012) B-1600 4:38.09 Ottawa ABC Invite
2015-04-18 Walczak, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:39.06 Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational (#3)
2010-04-30 Conboy, Jim B-1600 4:39.20 Don Richardson Invite (#3)
2011-03-19 Sinadinos, Nick (2011) B-1600 4:39.46 Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#12)
2011-03-12 Rotondi, Tom (2012) B-1600 4:39.46 SWSC Blue Indoor Conference (#2)
2012-05-17 August, Matt (2014) B-1600 4:39.98 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#8)
2005-06-11 Pierie, Tim (2005) B-Mile 4:17.41 US#42 IL#2 Midwest DistanceGala (#3)
2013-03-02 Kocur, Chris (2014) B-Mile 4:48.10 IL#21 Thornwood Thunderbird Invitational (#1)
2008-05-24 Troester, Nate (2008) B-3200 9:07.15 US#32 IL#3 IL State 2A Boys OUT (#2)
2008-03-29 Troester, Nathan (2008) B-3200 9:11.02 US#6 IL#2 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis Purdue University-Main Campus, IN (Big Ten Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Junkroski, Julia University of South Dakota, SD (Great West)
Karl, Emily Loyola University Chicago, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Marias, Megan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI (Big Ten Conference)
Hyshaw, Alexis Northern Illinois University, IL (Mid-American Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Brown, Aaliyah Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Rotondi, Tom University of Missouri-Columbia, MO (Southeastern Conference)

2010
NameSchool
McClowry, Catriona Southern Methodist University, TX (American Athletic Conference)
Weller, Megan University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR (Southeastern Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Noonan, Diana Grand Valley State University, MI (Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State