Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: McHenry, IL
City: McHenry
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 15:43.50 IL#16 NXN Midwest Regional (#30)
2015-11-15 Lay, Tyler (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.90 IL#58 NXN Midwest Regional (#91)
2015-10-17 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.60 Fox Valley Conference Meet (#4)
2015-11-07 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-3m_XC 14:43.00 IL#34 IL 3A State Meet (#18)
2015-09-12 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-3m_XC 14:51.30 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#9)
2015-09-26 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-3m_XC 15:00.80 Palatine Invitational (#9)
2015-11-07 Lay, Tyler (2016) B-3m_XC 15:02.00 IL#92 IL 3A State Meet (#44)
2015-09-12 Lay, Tyler (2016) B-3m_XC 15:04.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#23)
2015-10-24 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-3m_XC 15:27.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#6)
2015-11-07 Dewitt, Jacob (2017) B-3m_XC 15:30.00 IL 3A State Meet (#105)
2015-10-24 Lay, Tyler (2016) B-3m_XC 15:35.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#8)
2015-09-12 Mohr, Maki (2018) B-3m_XC 15:35.10 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#61)
2015-09-12 Dewitt, Jacob (2017) B-3m_XC 15:37.60 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#65)
2015-10-24 Dewitt, Jacob (2017) B-3m_XC 15:38.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#11)
2015-09-26 Lay, Tyler (2016) B-3m_XC 15:41.90 Palatine Invitational (#45)
2015-11-07 Pilat, Andrew (2018) B-3m_XC 15:55.00 IL 3A State Meet (#155)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-24 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-100 10.81 NWIMcHenry County Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-100 10.89 NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-100 10.89 pre w(2.8)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2015-04-18 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-100 10.93 NWIMinooka Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-100 11.00 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#2)
2015-05-21 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-100 11.22 pre NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-24 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-100 11.36 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#7)
2015-05-08 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-100 11.38 NWITim Holt Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-100 11.38 NWIMcHenry County Championships (#6)
2015-05-21 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-200 22.22 NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-24 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-200 22.38 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 22.51 NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 22.69 NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-02 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 22.69 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#5)
2015-05-21 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-200 22.75 pre NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 22.81 pre NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#5)
2015-05-21 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 22.83 pre NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-29 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-200 22.84 IL#72 pre w(-1.7)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2015-04-24 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 22.85 NWIMcHenry County Championships (#3)
2015-04-24 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 22.96 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#6)
2015-04-18 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 22.99 NWIMinooka Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Mohr, Maki (2018) B-800 1:56.74 IL#49 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Mohr, Maki (2018) B-800 1:58.03 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#6)
2015-05-29 Mohr, Maki (2018) B-800 2:00.73 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#28)
2015-04-24 Mohr, Maki (2018) B-800 2:01.11 McHenry County Championships (#2)
2015-05-08 Mohr, Maki (2018) B-800 2:01.14 Tim Holt Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Mohr, Maki (2018) B-800 2:01.60 Minooka Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-04 Mohr, Maki (2018) B-800 2:01.90 Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-05-04 Miller, Jack (2016) B-800 2:03.40 Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular (#4)
2015-05-02 Mohr, Maki (2018) B-800 2:03.72 Red Ribbon Classic (#8)
2015-05-08 Miller, Jack (2016) B-800 2:04.72 Tim Holt Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Miller, Jack (2016) B-800 2:04.95 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#15)
2015-05-30 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:09.78 US#33 IL#4 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#2)
2015-05-21 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:09.85 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-08 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:10.37 Tim Holt Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:14.76 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:16.40 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2015-04-24 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-1600 4:20.85 McHenry County Championships (#1)
2015-05-08 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-1600 4:22.02 IL#60 Tim Holt Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-1600 4:25.02 McHenry County Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3000 8:22.35 US#3 IL#1 en route Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 8:49.40 US#7 IL#1 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 8:52.00 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 8:59.58 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#1)
2015-04-24 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 9:03.39 McHenry County Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-3200 9:04.85 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-15 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-3200 9:18.65 IL#19 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#3)
2015-04-24 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-3200 9:21.15 McHenry County Championships (#3)
2015-05-21 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-3200 9:21.84 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-13 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-3200 9:36.00 McHenry / Prairie Ridge Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-30 Hahndorf, Michael (2016) B-3200 9:41.89 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#26)
2015-04-18 Weaver, Zach (2015) B-3200 9:55.54 Minooka Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Weaver, Zach (2015) B-3200 10:04.62 Red Ribbon Classic (#4)
2015-06-20 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-2Mile 8:56.55 US#8 IL#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#8)
2015-05-15 Sandacz, Dan (2015) B-110H 15.78 NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#4)
2015-04-24 Sandacz, Dan (2015) B-110H 15.84 NWIMcHenry County Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Sandacz, Dan (2015) B-110H 15.91 pre NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#5)
2015-05-08 Sandacz, Dan (2015) B-110H 15.98 NWITim Holt Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Sandacz, Dan (2015) B-300H 41.47 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#3)
2015-04-24 Sandacz, Dan (2015) B-300H 41.61 McHenry County Championships (#3)
2015-05-08 Sandacz, Dan (2015) B-300H 41.91 Tim Holt Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Wilson, Deshawn (2016) B-TJ 42'7" NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-04 Wilson, Deshawn (2016) B-TJ 42'2" NWICrystal Lake South Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-08 Wilson, Deshawn (2016) B-TJ 41'11.5" NWITim Holt Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Szamlewski, Kevin (2016) B-PV 14'3" IL#23 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#1)
2015-05-08 Szamlewski, Kevin (2016) B-PV 14'0" Tim Holt Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Szamlewski, Kevin (2016) B-PV 13'9" McHenry County Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Szamlewski, Kevin (2016) B-PV 13'9" IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-18 Szamlewski, Kevin (2016) B-PV 13'9" Minooka Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-04-27 Szamlewski, Kevin (2016) B-PV 13'6" Grayslake North Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-29 Szamlewski, Kevin (2016) B-PV 13'6" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2015-05-15 Richartz, Dylan (2017) B-PV 12'9" Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#8)
2015-05-04 Nicholls, Ben (2015) B-DT 148'1" Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-04-27 Nicholls, Ben (2015) B-DT 147'6" Grayslake North Boys Triangular (#4)
2015-04-18 Keyes, Brian B-DT 142'10" Minooka Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Nichols, Ben (2015) B-DT 141'3" Minooka Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-08 Nicholls, Ben (2015) B-DT 140'9" Tim Holt Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Nicholls, Ben (2015) B-DT 140'1" McHenry County Championships (#5)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 IL#76 McHenry County Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.30 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#4)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.32 Tim Holt Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.38 Minooka Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.72 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.72 Red Ribbon Classic (#10)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.70 IL#46 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.50 Minooka Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.84 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.92 McHenry County Championships (#2)
2015-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.30 McHenry / Prairie Ridge Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.50 Tim Holt Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.76 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#4)
2015-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.40 Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.52 IL#58 Minooka Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.09 McHenry County Championships (#7)
2015-05-14 Opatrny, Lauren (2015) G-1600 5:21.61 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-07 Opatrny, Lauren (2015) G-1600 5:24.92 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-06 Purich, Katie (2016) G-1600 5:30.70 McHenry / Prairie Ridge Girls Dual (#1)
2015-04-17 Purich, Katie (2016) G-1600 5:37.30 Crystal Lake Central Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-04-06 Opatrny, Lauren (2015) G-3200 10:45.50 IL#7 McHenry / Prairie Ridge Girls Dual (#1)
2015-05-23 Opatrny, Lauren (2015) G-3200 10:56.74 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#9)
2015-05-14 Opatrny, Lauren (2015) G-3200 11:05.72 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-02 Opatrny, Lauren (2015) G-3200 11:17.30 Palatine Relays (#1)
2015-05-07 Opatrny, Lauren (2015) G-3200 11:20.51 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Marunde, Devon (2016) G-300H 46.12 IL#33 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#15)
2015-05-14 Marunde, Devon (2016) G-300H 46.62 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-07 Marunde, Devon (2016) G-300H 46.80 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Marunde, Devon (2016) G-300H 46.91 Palatine Relays (#3)
2015-04-13 Marunde, Devon (2016) G-300H 47.83 Woodstock / McHenry Girls Dual (#1)
2015-04-24 Marunde, Devon (2016) G-300H 47.86 McHenry County Championships (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-55 6.47 US#59 IL#3 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-18 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-55 6.58 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-14 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-55 6.59 Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-55 6.65 pre Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-55 6.71 IL#59 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#5)
2011-03-19 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-55 6.71 IL#96 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#7)
2011-03-19 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-55 6.77 Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#8)
2011-03-19 Szamlewski, Corey (2011) B-55 6.78 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#14)
2011-03-16 Szamlewski, Corey (2011) B-55 6.84 Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite (#2)
2011-03-16 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-55 6.86 Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite (#3)
2014-03-22 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-55 6.89 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#21)
2015-03-18 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-55 6.93 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2015-03-14 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-55 6.94 Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-55 6.94 pre Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 Glauser, Alec (2015) B-55 6.96 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invitational (#33)
2014-03-22 Glauser, Alec (2015) B-55 6.98 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#27)
2014-03-15 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-55 7.03 pre Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 Glauser, Alec (2015) B-55 7.03 Lake Michigan Invitational (#31)
2014-03-15 Roche, Italo (2015) B-55 7.03 pre Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2013-03-13 Glauser, Alec (2015) B-55 7.06 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#11)
2012-03-10 Glauser, Alec (2015) B-55 7.06 Paul Bergeson Invitational (#4)
2013-03-09 Roche, Italo (2015) B-55 7.07 Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-60 6.87 US#21 IL#2 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#2)
2015-03-28 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-60 6.97 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#2)
2015-04-24 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-100 10.81 NWIMcHenry County Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-100 10.89 NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-100 10.89 pre w(2.8)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2015-04-18 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-100 10.93 NWIMinooka Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-100 11.00 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#2)
2015-05-21 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-100 11.22 pre NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-23 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-100 11.22 pre NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#8)
2010-04-23 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-100 11.26 NWIMcHenry County Invite (#2)
2011-05-13 Szamlewski, Corey (2011) B-100 11.27 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#5)
2010-05-14 Anglada, Oscar (2010) B-100 11.31 NWIFox Valley Conference
2014-05-23 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-100 11.35 NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#7)
2010-05-14 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-100 11.36 NWIFox Valley Conference (#3)
2015-04-24 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-100 11.36 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#7)
2015-05-08 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-100 11.38 NWITim Holt Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-100 11.38 NWIMcHenry County Championships (#6)
2011-04-21 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-100 11.39 NWIMcHenry County Invitational (#2)
2010-05-14 Anglada, Oscar (2010) B-100 11.44 NWIFox Valley Conference (#5)
2010-05-21 Anglada, Oscar (2010) B-100 11.44 NWIIL 3A Huntley Sectional (#7)
2005-05-28 Figueroa, Noel (2005) B-200 21.51 NWIStatemeet Boys 2A (#2)
2015-05-21 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-200 22.22 NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#3)
2010-05-21 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-200 22.29 NWIIL 3A Huntley Sectional (#1)
2011-05-20 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-200 22.31 NWIIL 3A Guilford Sectional (#1)
2015-04-24 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-200 22.38 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#2)
2010-04-17 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-200 22.39 NWIGeneva Invitational (#1)
2010-04-17 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-200 22.39 NWIGeneva Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 22.51 NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#4)
2011-05-20 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-200 22.55 pre NWIIL 3A Guilford Sectional (#1)
2010-04-23 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-200 22.57 NWIMcHenry County Invite (#1)
2011-05-20 Szamlewski, Corey (2011) B-200 22.62 NWIIL 3A Guilford Sectional (#4)
2010-05-21 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-200 22.66 pre NWIIL 3A Huntley Sectional (#1)
2015-05-21 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 22.69 NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-02 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 22.69 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#5)
2015-05-21 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-200 22.75 pre NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-05-27 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-200 22.78 IL#61 pre w(-1.2)IHSA 3A State Prelims (#17)
2011-03-19 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-200 22.81 IL#12 Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#2)
2015-05-15 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 22.81 pre NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#5)
2011-03-19 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-200 22.82 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invite (#1)
2015-05-21 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 22.83 pre NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-29 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-200 22.84 IL#72 pre w(-1.7)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2015-04-24 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 22.85 NWIMcHenry County Championships (#3)
2011-04-21 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-200 22.88 NWIMcHenry County Invitational (#1)
2010-05-28 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-200 22.90 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#7)
2011-03-26 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-200 22.91 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#5)
2010-05-14 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-200 22.93 NWIFox Valley Conference (#2)
2015-04-24 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 22.96 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#6)
2015-04-18 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 22.99 NWIMinooka Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-200 23.00 IL#31 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#5)
2010-04-17 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-200 23.05 pre NWIGeneva Invitational (#4)
2010-04-17 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-200 23.05 pre NWIGeneva Invitational (#4)
2011-05-13 Szamlewski, Corey (2011) B-200 23.07 NWIFox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#4)
2015-03-28 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-200 23.07 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#9)
2014-05-23 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 23.08 NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-05-23 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 23.08 pre NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#8)
2011-05-20 Szamlewski, Corey (2011) B-200 23.17 pre NWIIL 3A Guilford Sectional (#8)
2014-04-25 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 23.22 pre NWIMcHenry County Championships (#5)
2014-05-19 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 23.28 NWIFVC Boys F/S Invitational (#3)
2011-04-21 Szamlewski, Corey (2011) B-200 23.29 NWIMcHenry County Invitational (#3)
2010-03-20 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-200 23.30 IL#22 Charleston Invite
2014-04-25 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 23.31 NWIMcHenry County Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 23.88 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#13)
2015-03-14 Machometa, Jack (2015) B-200 23.93 Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Purpura, Gio (2017) B-200 23.97 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#16)
2011-03-16 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-200 24.28 Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite (#1)
2010-04-17 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-400 50.54 IL#96 Geneva Invitational (#1)
2010-04-17 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-400 50.54 Geneva Invitational (#1)
2010-04-23 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-400 50.66 McHenry County Invite (#1)
2010-05-14 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-400 51.24 Fox Valley Conference (#3)
2012-05-11 Holm, Josh (2012) B-400 51.43 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#9)
2011-04-21 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-400 51.50 McHenry County Invitational (#2)
2010-04-12 Nolan, Carey (2011) B-400 51.70 McHenry Triangular (#1)
2012-05-17 Holm, Josh (2012) B-400 51.87 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#9)
2012-04-14 Holm, Josh (2012) B-400 52.03 Mike Vandeever Invitational (#4)
2013-05-10 Konstantelos, John (2013) B-400 52.06 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#7)
2012-04-23 Holm, Josh (2012) B-400 52.20 McHenry Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-03-27 Weaver, Zach (2015) B-400 53.95 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#10)
2014-05-16 Hying, Evan (2014) B-800 1:55.17 IL#20 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2015-05-21 Mohr, Maki (2018) B-800 1:56.74 IL#49 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-04-19 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-800 1:57.40 IL#82 Minooka Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-04-25 Hying, Evan (2014) B-800 1:58.02 McHenry County Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Mohr, Maki (2018) B-800 1:58.03 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#6)
2012-05-11 Konstantelos, John (2013) B-800 1:58.72 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#5)
2012-05-11 Shawler-Clapper, Nick (2013) B-800 1:58.81 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#6)
2009-04-18 Sabatka, Jeff (2010) B-800 1:59.82 Geneva Invite
2014-04-19 Shelton, Phil (2014) B-800 1:59.91 Minooka Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-04-14 Shawler-Clapper, Nick (2013) B-800 2:00.04 Mike Vandeever Invitational (#4)
2013-04-04 Reiser, Jesse (2015) B-800 2:00.40 McHenry Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-05-23 Hying, Evan (2014) B-800 2:00.66 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-29 Mohr, Maki (2018) B-800 2:00.73 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#28)
2014-03-22 Hying, Evan (2014) B-800 2:00.77 IL#40 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#6)
2014-04-25 Shelton, Phil (2014) B-800 2:00.84 McHenry County Championships (#4)
2014-05-23 Shelton, Phil (2014) B-800 2:00.98 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-04-21 Hying, Evan (2014) B-800 2:01.00 McHenry Boys Triangular (#1)
2010-03-20 Sabatka, Jeff (2010) B-800 2:01.02 IL#35 Charleston Invite
2015-04-24 Mohr, Maki (2018) B-800 2:01.11 McHenry County Championships (#2)
2015-05-08 Mohr, Maki (2018) B-800 2:01.14 Tim Holt Invitational (#1)
2013-04-04 Konstantelos, John (2013) B-800 2:01.50 McHenry Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-04-18 Mohr, Maki (2018) B-800 2:01.60 Minooka Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Shelton, Phil (2014) B-800 2:01.68 IL#55 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-05-04 Mohr, Maki (2018) B-800 2:01.90 Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular (#2)
2012-05-17 Hying, Evan (2014) B-800 2:01.90 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#8)
2013-04-26 Quarterman, Calvin (2013) B-800 2:02.08 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Howie, Savanah University of South Alabama, AL (Sun Belt Conference)
Hahndorf, Michael Bradley University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Reiser, Jesse University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Richartz, Nate University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State