Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: DeKalb, IL
City: DEKALB
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Bishop, Mitchel (2017) B-3m_XC 15:52.70 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#35)
2015-09-26 Wuchte, Thomas (2017) B-3m_XC 15:57.20 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#44)
2015-09-26 Olsen, Katherine (2019) G-3m_XC 18:16.00 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#5)
2015-09-12 Ryzhov, Christina G-3m_XC 18:29.30 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#19)
2015-09-12 Olsen, Katherine (2019) G-3m_XC 18:39.20 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#29)
2015-10-10 Olsen, Katherine (2019) G-3m_XC 18:58.70 Sterling Invitational (#19)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-100 10.98 NWIOttawa Boys ABC Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-100 11.12 NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-100 11.14 NWIGib Seegers Invitational (#2)
2015-05-08 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-100 11.16 NWITim Holt Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Cole, Jaylen (2015) B-100 11.21 NWIOttawa Boys ABC Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-100 11.24 NWIBurlington Central Rocket Relays (#1)
2015-05-21 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-100 11.25 NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-100 11.27 pre NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-100 11.27 pre NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 Cole, Jaylen (2015) B-100 11.34 NWIGib Seegers Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-100 11.35 pre NWIGib Seegers Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Cole, Jaylen (2015) B-100 11.39 NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Cole, Jaylen (2015) B-100 11.39 pre NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-01 Cole, Jaylen (2015) B-100 11.40 pre NWIGib Seegers Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-200 22.65 NWIBurlington Central Rocket Relays (#1)
2015-05-15 Robinson, James (2016) B-200 22.87 NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Robinson, James (2016) B-200 22.91 NWIGib Seegers Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 Robinson, James (2016) B-200 22.98 pre NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-01 Robinson, James (2016) B-200 23.16 pre NWIGib Seegers Invitational (#5)
2015-04-18 Robinson, James (2016) B-200 23.22 NWIOttawa Boys ABC Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Robinson, James (2016) B-200 23.22 NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-15 Robinson, James (2016) B-200 23.38 pre NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Perkins, Chauncie (2015) B-400 50.32 IL#74 Gib Seegers Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Perkins, Chauncie (2015) B-400 50.63 Burlington Central Rocket Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Perkins, Chauncie (2015) B-400 51.18 Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational (#4)
2015-05-29 Smith, Jared (2015) B-800 1:56.46 IL#43 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2015-05-21 Smith, Jared (2015) B-800 1:57.22 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Smith, Jared (2015) B-800 1:57.32 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Bishop, Mitchel (2017) B-800 2:04.85 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#14)
2015-05-15 Smith, Jared (2015) B-1600 4:30.10 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-21 Smith, Jared (2015) B-1600 4:34.75 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-07-12 Wuchte, Thomas (2017) B-3000 9:50.95 IL#16 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#5)
2015-07-05 Wuchte, Thomas (2017) B-3000 9:51.21 USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#8)
2015-05-21 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-LJ 22'3" NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-15 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-LJ 21'10.75" pre NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-LJ 21'10.75" NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-08 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-LJ 21'2.75" NWITim Holt Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-LJ 20'11.5" NWIGib Seegers Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Wilson, Adam (2015) B-TJ 42'3.75" pre NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-15 Wilson, Adam (2015) B-TJ 42'3.75" NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Wilson, Adam (2015) B-TJ 42'3.5" NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-23 Wilson, Adam (2015) B-TJ 41'7.5" NWIBurlington Central Rocket Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 Webb, Izaiah (2016) B-PV 14'3" IL#23 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2015-05-15 Webb, Izaiah (2016) B-PV 14'0" NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Webb, Izaiah (2016) B-PV 13'9" IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-21 Peterson, Alexander (2017) B-PV 13'9" IL#51 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-08 Webb, Izaiah (2016) B-PV 13'6" Tim Holt Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Peterson, Alexander (2017) B-PV 13'3" Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Webb, Izaiah (2016) B-PV 13'3" Gib Seegers Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Peterson, Alexander (2017) B-PV 13'3" Gib Seegers Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Webb, Izaiah (2016) B-PV 13'0" Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Peterson, Alexander (2017) B-PV 13'0" Tim Holt Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Webb, Izaiah (2016) B-PV 13'0" Burlington Central Rocket Relays (#3)
2015-04-23 Peterson, Alexander (2017) B-PV 12'6" Burlington Central Rocket Relays (#5)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.07 IL#11 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.38 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 Gib Seegers Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 Burlington Central Rocket Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.89 IL#29 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.90 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.42 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.20 Tim Holt Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.98 Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.50 Burlington Central Rocket Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.39 Gib Seegers Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.32 Gib Seegers Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.32 Burlington Central Rocket Relays (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.81 Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.72 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.00 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.08 Gib Seegers Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Buggs, Bri (2018) G-100 12.96 pre NWINIB-12 Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-08 Williams, Kadijah (2016) G-200 27.17 pre NWINIB-12 Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-08 Williams, Kadijah (2016) G-200 27.17 NWINIB-12 Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-08 Alvarez, Kara (2015) G-200 27.29 NWINIB-12 Girls Conference Meet (#6)
2015-07-05 Long, Savannah (2016) G-400 58.79 IL#50 pre USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2015-07-05 Long, Savannah (2016) G-400 59.07 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-06-28 Long, Savannah (2016) G-400 59.35 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#13)
2015-05-14 Long, Savannah (2016) G-100H 14.98 NWIIL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-22 Long, Savannah (2016) G-100H 15.26 pre NWIIL 3A Girls State Prelims (#16)
2015-07-12 Long, Savannah (2016) G-100H 15.43 w(2.5)USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#8)
2015-06-28 Long, Savannah (2016) G-100H 15.44 NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#7)
2015-05-14 Long, Savannah (2016) G-100H 15.46 pre NWIIL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-07-12 Long, Savannah (2016) G-100H 15.60 pre NWIUSATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#8)
2015-05-01 Long, Savannah (2016) G-100H 15.61 NWIWoodstock Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Long, Savannah (2016) G-100H 15.63 NWICrystal Lake Central Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-06-28 Long, Savannah (2016) G-100H 15.66 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#9)
2015-04-23 Long, Savannah (2016) G-100H 15.99 NWIBurlington Central Rocket Relays (#1)
2015-05-14 Baker, Holly (2015) G-100H 16.01 NWIIL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-05-08 Long, Savannah (2016) G-100H 16.05 NWINIB-12 Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-17 Baker, Holly (2015) G-100H 16.18 NWICrystal Lake Central Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Baker, Holly (2015) G-100H 16.26 pre NWIIL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-05-23 Long, Savannah (2016) G-300H 44.39 IL#10 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#6)
2015-05-22 Long, Savannah (2016) G-300H 45.00 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#7)
2015-05-14 Long, Savannah (2016) G-300H 45.17 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Long, Savannah (2016) G-300H 45.73 Woodstock Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Long, Savannah (2016) G-300H 46.13 Burlington Central Rocket Relays (#1)
2015-05-08 Long, Savannah (2016) G-300H 46.31 NIB-12 Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-17 Long, Savannah (2016) G-300H 47.11 Crystal Lake Central Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Baker, Holly (2015) G-300H 49.98 Crystal Lake Central Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-07-05 Long, Savannah (2016) G-400H 1:02.44 US#80 IL#2 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-06-21 Long, Savannah (2016) G-400H 1:02.72 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#7)
2015-07-18 Long, Savannah (2016) G-400H 1:02.78 DuPage Track Invitational (#1)
2015-07-01 Long, Savannah (2016) G-400H 1:02.91 pre USATF World Youth Trials (#14)
2015-08-02 Long, Savannah (2016) G-400H 1:03.13 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#14)
2015-08-02 Long, Savannah (2016) G-400H 1:03.32 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#16)
2015-06-28 Long, Savannah (2016) G-400H 1:03.50 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#1)
2015-07-05 Long, Savannah (2016) G-400H 1:03.70 pre USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-05-23 Alvarez, Kara (2015) G-HJ 5'4" IL#24 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#11)
2015-05-22 Alvarez, Kara (2015) G-HJ 5'3" pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#11)
2015-05-14 Alvarez, Kara (2015) G-HJ 5'3" IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 Kemp, Jasmine (2018) G-LJ 16'1" NWIIL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-05-14 Mata, Cory (2016) G-DT 109'9" IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-04-17 Mata, Cory (2016) G-DT 106'10" Crystal Lake Central Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.99 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.59 Woodstock Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.18 Crystal Lake Central Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.72 Kaneland Jill Holmes Invitational (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-04 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-55 6.67 IL#37 Sycamore Boys Quad #2 (#2)
2015-03-04 Cole, Jaylen (2015) B-55 6.69 IL#46 Sycamore Boys Quad #2 (#3)
2014-03-05 Jackson, M B-55 6.79 Sycamore Boys Triangular (#3)
2010-03-13 Daniels, Leshun (2013) B-55 6.82 Sterling First Chance Meet (#4)
2012-03-17 Tayo, Michael (2013) B-55 6.92 pre Charleston EIU Boys Invitational (#29)
2012-03-10 Brown, Dre (2015) B-55 6.94 Sterling First Chance Invitational (#11)
2012-03-17 Brown, Dre (2015) B-55 6.95 NIB XII Indoor Conference (#10)
2012-03-17 Hottsmith, Dylan (2014) B-55 6.97 NIB XII Indoor Conference (#13)
2012-03-24 Tayo, Michael (2013) B-55 6.97 pre Proviso East MW Classic (#21)
2012-03-10 Brownlee, Tevaughn (2014) B-55 7.03 Sterling First Chance Invitational (#15)
2014-03-22 Torrey, Eriq (2015) B-60 7.19 IL#46 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-28 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-60 7.25 IL#87 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#16)
2015-03-28 Cole, Jaylen (2015) B-60 7.26 IL#95 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#17)
2015-03-21 Cole, Jaylen (2015) B-60 7.31 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2013-03-16 Brown, Dre (2015) B-60 7.36 IL#95 NIB 12 Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2013-03-16 Tayo, Michael (2013) B-60 7.41 NIB 12 Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2014-03-22 Cole, Jaylen (2015) B-60 7.43 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2014-03-22 Robinson, James (2016) B-60 7.49 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#10)
2015-04-18 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-100 10.98 NWIOttawa Boys ABC Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-100 11.12 NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-100 11.14 NWIGib Seegers Invitational (#2)
2010-05-14 Donnelly, Dylan (2010) B-100 11.14 NWIWestern Sun Conference (#2)
2014-05-23 Brown, Dre (2015) B-100 11.14 NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-23 Torrey, Eriq (2015) B-100 11.14 pre NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-17 Brown, Dre (2015) B-100 11.16 NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-08 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-100 11.16 NWITim Holt Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Brown, Dre (2015) B-100 11.17 pre NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-04-18 Cole, Jaylen (2015) B-100 11.21 NWIOttawa Boys ABC Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 Torrey, Eriq (2015) B-100 11.21 NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2014-05-17 Brown, Dre (2015) B-100 11.23 pre NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2014-05-17 Torrey, Eriq (2015) B-100 11.24 pre NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-100 11.24 NWIBurlington Central Rocket Relays (#1)
2015-05-21 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-100 11.25 NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-17 Brown, Dre (2015) B-100 11.25 pre NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-15 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-100 11.27 pre NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-100 11.27 pre NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-10 Brown, Dre (2015) B-100 11.28 pre NWINIB-12 Conference Boys (#4)
2015-05-01 Cole, Jaylen (2015) B-100 11.34 NWIGib Seegers Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 Torrey, Eriq (2015) B-100 11.34 NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#6)
2010-05-14 Donnelly, Dylan (2010) B-100 11.35 pre NWIWestern Sun Conference (#2)
2015-05-01 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-100 11.35 pre NWIGib Seegers Invitational (#3)
2010-05-21 Daniels, Leshun (2013) B-100 11.37 NWIIL 2A Sterling Sectional (#5)
2014-04-19 Torrey, Eriq (2015) B-100 11.38 NWIOttawa ABC Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-05-15 Cole, Jaylen (2015) B-100 11.39 NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Cole, Jaylen (2015) B-100 11.39 pre NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-01 Cole, Jaylen (2015) B-100 11.40 pre NWIGib Seegers Invitational (#4)
2013-05-10 Brown, Dre (2015) B-100 11.40 NWINIB-12 Conference Boys (#6)
2010-05-21 Daniels, Leshun (2013) B-100 11.42 pre NWIIL 2A Sterling Sectional (#4)
2010-05-28 Donnelly, Dylan (2010) B-200 22.13 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#2)
2014-05-23 Paszotta, Drew (2014) B-200 22.22 NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#2)
2010-05-21 Donnelly, Dylan (2010) B-200 22.38 NWIIL 2A Sterling Sectional (#1)
2014-05-23 Brown, Dre (2015) B-200 22.45 pre NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#5)
2010-05-29 Donnelly, Dylan (2010) B-200 22.45 IL#19 w(-0.6)IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#7)
2010-05-14 Donnelly, Dylan (2010) B-200 22.50 NWIWestern Sun Conference (#1)
2014-04-19 Paszotta, Drew (2014) B-200 22.54 NWIOttawa ABC Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Paszotta, Drew (2014) B-200 22.59 pre NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-23 Brown, Dre (2015) B-200 22.64 NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-23 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-200 22.65 NWIBurlington Central Rocket Relays (#1)
2014-05-17 Paszotta, Drew (2014) B-200 22.68 NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2014-05-17 Paszotta, Drew (2014) B-200 22.80 pre NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Paszotta, Drew (2014) B-200 22.80 pre NWIIL 3A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2015-05-15 Robinson, James (2016) B-200 22.87 NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2010-05-07 Donnelly, Dylan (2010) B-200 22.90 NWINorthern Illinois Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Robinson, James (2016) B-200 22.91 NWIGib Seegers Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 Brown, Dre (2015) B-200 22.91 NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Robinson, James (2016) B-200 22.98 pre NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-03-21 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-200 23.00 IL#31 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2014-05-17 Brown, Dre (2015) B-200 23.04 pre NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2014-03-22 Paszotta, Drew (2014) B-200 23.07 IL#40 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2014-04-19 Torrey, Eriq (2015) B-200 23.11 NWIOttawa ABC Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-04-26 Paszotta, Drew (2014) B-200 23.16 pre NWIPedersen Prep Classic (#4)
2015-05-01 Robinson, James (2016) B-200 23.16 pre NWIGib Seegers Invitational (#5)
2013-05-10 Brown, Dre (2015) B-200 23.18 pre NWINIB-12 Conference Boys (#5)
2013-05-03 Brown, Dre (2015) B-200 23.19 NWINorthern Illinois Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Robinson, James (2016) B-200 23.22 NWIOttawa Boys ABC Invitational (#5)
2015-05-21 Robinson, James (2016) B-200 23.22 NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-03-28 Tate, Antonio (2016) B-200 23.24 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#11)
2013-04-20 Paszotta, Drew (2014) B-200 23.25 NWIPeterson Prep Invitational (#4)
2010-05-21 Donnelly, Dylan (2010) B-200 23.27 pre NWIIL 2A Sterling Sectional (#2)
2013-05-17 Brown, Dre (2015) B-200 23.28 pre NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#8)
2013-04-20 Torrey, Eriq (2015) B-200 23.30 NWIPeterson Prep Invitational (#5)
2013-05-03 Brown, Dre (2015) B-200 23.31 pre NWINorthern Illinois Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Robinson, James (2016) B-200 23.38 pre NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2013-05-17 Torrey, Eriq (2015) B-200 23.39 pre NWIIL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#9)
2014-03-22 Torrey, Eriq (2015) B-200 23.47 IL#70 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2013-03-16 Paszotta, Drew (2014) B-200 23.73 NIB 12 Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2012-03-10 Bates, Dalton B-200 24.04 Sterling First Chance Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 Bates, Dalton B-200 24.07 NIB XII Indoor Conference (#4)
2013-03-16 Brown, Dre (2015) B-200 24.17 NIB 12 Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2014-03-05 Paszotta, Drew (2014) B-200 24.29 Sycamore Boys Triangular (#2)
2015-05-01 Perkins, Chauncie (2015) B-400 50.32 IL#74 Gib Seegers Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Perkins, Chauncie (2015) B-400 50.48 IL#83 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-23 Perkins, Chauncie (2015) B-400 50.63 Burlington Central Rocket Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Perkins, Chauncie (2015) B-400 51.18 Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational (#4)
2014-05-17 Perkins, Chauncie (2015) B-400 51.36 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2010-05-21 Lorenzo, Vincent (2011) B-400 51.42 IL 2A Sterling Sectional (#3)
2014-04-19 Perkins, Chauncie (2015) B-400 51.60 Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Perkins, Chauncie (2015) B-400 51.69 Gib Seegers Classic (#2)
2010-04-23 Lorenzo, Vincent (2011) B-400 51.90 Peterson Prep Invite (#5)
2014-04-26 Perkins, Chauncie (2015) B-400 52.04 Pedersen Prep Classic (#7)
2015-03-21 Perkins, Chauncie (2015) B-400 52.13 IL#48 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Smith, Jared (2015) B-800 1:56.46 IL#43 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2015-05-21 Smith, Jared (2015) B-800 1:57.22 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Smith, Jared (2015) B-800 1:57.32 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 Smith, Jared (2015) B-800 1:57.36 IL#80 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#3)
2000-05-27 Brown, Mike (2001) B-800 1:57.75 IL#24 pre3 IL 2A State Boys (#6)
2014-05-02 Smith, Jared (2015) B-800 1:58.34 Gib Seegers Classic (#2)
2014-05-17 Smith, Jared (2015) B-800 1:58.77 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2014-04-26 Smith, Jared (2015) B-800 2:00.23 Pedersen Prep Classic (#1)
2011-05-20 Struthers, Mason (2012) B-800 2:00.31 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#4)
2013-04-26 Dubrick, Marc (2013) B-800 2:00.34 Gib Seegers Classic (#3)
2014-05-23 Fielder, Paul (2015) B-800 2:02.18 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#8)
2013-05-17 Smith, Jared (2015) B-800 2:02.77 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#6)
2012-04-27 Dubrick, Marc (2013) B-800 2:03.00 Gib Seegers Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Smith, Jared (2015) B-800 2:03.02 IL#76 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2013-05-10 Smith, Jared (2015) B-800 2:03.34 NIB-12 Conference Boys (#1)
2011-05-06 Phanenbecker, Matthew (2012) B-800 2:03.63 Northern Illinois Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Bishop, Mitchel (2017) B-800 2:04.85 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#14)
2014-03-22 Smith, Jared (2015) B-800 2:04.87 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2014-03-22 Hietanen, Isaac (2014) B-800 2:10.68 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2013-05-10 Dubrick, Marc (2013) B-1600 4:23.72 IL#62 NIB-12 Conference Boys (#1)
2013-05-17 Dubrick, Marc (2013) B-1600 4:24.03 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-17 Ryzhov, Misha (2014) B-1600 4:25.94 IL#94 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-03 Dubrick, Marc (2013) B-1600 4:26.23 Northern Illinois Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 Dubrick, Marc (2013) B-1600 4:27.22 Gib Seegers Classic (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Long, Savannah Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2014
NameSchool
York, Monica University of South Carolina-Columbia, SC (Southeastern Conference)
Schrader, Kelsey University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR (Southeastern Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Dlabal, Danielle Northern Illinois University, IL (Mid-American Conference)
Brown, Jasmine Western Illinois University, IL (The Summit League)

2012
NameSchool
Slaughter, Jaylaan Northern Illinois University, IL (Mid-American Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State