Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Rialto, CA
City: RIALTO
State Division: SS-D1

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-06 Alex, Jaedin (2017) G-TJ 35'5.5" NWISan Andreas League Finals (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Isaac, Jamelle (2014) B-400 50.73 pre CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#23)
2014-05-09 Isaac, Jamelle (2014) B-400 50.90 San Andreas League Finals (#3)
2014-03-15 Isaac, Jamelle (2014) B-400 52.50 Great Oak Distance Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 Hampton, Robert (2014) B-LJ 21'1" pre w(0.8)CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#20)
2014-05-09 Hampton, Robert (2014) B-LJ 20'10" NWISan Andreas League Finals (#2)
2014-05-09 Hampton, Robert (2014) B-TJ 43'2" NWISan Andreas League Finals (#3)
2014-05-17 Hampton, Robert (2014) B-TJ 42'7.5" pre w(0)CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#22)
2014-05-09 Ross, N'Kya (2016) G-200 26.90 w(-1.1)San Andreas League Finals (#2)
2014-05-09 Ross, N'Kya (2016) G-LJ 16'2" NWISan Andreas League Finals (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-02 Hampton, Robert (2014) B-LJ 20'9" NWISan Andreas League Finals (#3)
2013-05-02 Hampton, Robert (2014) B-TJ 44'1" NWISan Andreas League Finals (#2)
2013-05-11 Hampton, Robert (2014) B-TJ 43'1" pre w(1.1)CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#15)
2013-05-02 Ross, N'Kya (2016) G-200 26.65 NWISan Andreas League Finals (#3)
2013-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.69 San Andreas League Finals (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.96 San Andreas Lg Finals-SS (#7)
2012-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.93 San Andreas Lg Finals-SS (#4)
2012-04-07 Alcaraz, Susana (2012) G-1600 5:28.90 Southland Invitational (#8)
2012-05-03 Alcaraz, Susana (2012) G-1600 5:31.34 San Andreas Lg Finals-SS (#2)
2012-05-12 Roscoe, Tatyana (2012) G-LJ 16'9.25" pre w(0)SS Division 1 Prelims-SS (#16)
2012-03-31 Williams, Mary (2012) G-SP 37'2" CA#86 High Desert Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Williams, Mary (2012) G-SP 36'7" pre SS Division 1 Prelims-SS (#11)
2012-05-03 Williams, Mary (2012) G-SP 34'2" San Andreas Lg Finals-SS (#1)
2012-05-12 Williams, Mary (2012) G-DT 119'0" CA#90 pre SS Division 1 Prelims-SS (#6)
2012-05-19 Williams, Mary (2012) G-DT 112'9" CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS (#4)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-19 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-5k_XC 15:31.72 CA#38 USATF California Junior Olympics (#1)
2011-09-10 Alcaraz, Susana (2012) G-3m_XC 18:49.00 Don Bosco Tech Invitational (#8)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-14 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-1600 4:20.99 pre Division 1 Prelims (#14)
2011-05-14 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-3200 9:25.89 CA#82 pre Division 1 Prelims (#12)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-11 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-3m_XC 15:02.00 CA#85 large/ sr Don Bosco Tech Invitational (#5)
2010-09-21 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-3m_XC 15:06.00 Woodbridge Invitational (#31)
2010-10-20 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-3m_XC 15:32.00 D1 Mt. SAC Invitational (#2)
2010-09-11 Sanchez, Alex (2011) B-3m_XC 15:48.00 large/ sr Don Bosco Tech Invitational (#16)
2010-10-09 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-3m_XC 15:57.90 Inland Empire Challenge (#25)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-05 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-800 1:58.82 Citrus Belt League Finals (#1)
2010-05-15 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-800 1:58.90 pre CA SS D1 Prelims (#25)
2010-07-04 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-1500 4:09.75 CA#17 USATF Youth - YMYW (#6)
2010-04-24 Williams, Mary (2012) G-SP 37'2.25" Inland Empire Champs (#1)
2010-05-15 Williams, Mary (2012) G-SP 35'3" pre CA SS D1 Prelims (#25)
2010-05-22 Williams, Mary (2012) G-SP 35'3" CA SS D1 Finals (#25)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-12 Mikey, Lopez (2010) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Colton Swarm (#2)
2009-10-10 Lastra, Andrew (2011) B-3m_XC 15:17.00 Inland Empire Challenge-Sweeps (#20)
2009-09-19 Lastra, Andrew (2011) B-3m_XC 15:17.00 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#3)
2009-09-19 Lopez, Mikey (2010) B-3m_XC 15:29.00 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#6)
2009-09-19 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-3m_XC 15:32.00 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#8)
2009-10-10 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-3m_XC 15:41.10 Inland Empire Challenge-Sweeps (#39)
2009-10-24 Lastra, Andrew (2011) B-3m_XC 15:42.00 Race 54 Mt. SAC Invitational (#11)
2009-11-14 Lastra, Andrew (2011) B-3m_XC 15:44.00 D1 H4 CIF-SS Prelims (#9)
2009-10-31 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-3m_XC 15:47.00 Citrus Belt League Finals (#4)
2009-10-10 Lopez, Mikey (2010) B-3m_XC 15:47.20 Inland Empire Challenge-Sweeps (#48)
2009-10-10 Robles, Michael (2010) B-3m_XC 15:51.90 Inland Empire Challenge-Sweeps (#54)
2009-10-10 Sanchez, Alex (2011) B-3m_XC 15:52.70 Inland Empire Challenge-Sweeps (#55)
2009-10-03 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-3m_XC 15:57.00 Yucaipa Invitational -Div Blue Varsity (#11)
2009-11-14 Lopez, Mikey (2010) B-3m_XC 15:57.00 D1 H4 CIF-SS Prelims (#20)
2009-10-31 Lastra, Andrew (2011) B-3m_XC 15:58.00 Citrus Belt League Finals (#9)
2009-10-03 Lopez, Mikey (2010) B-3m_XC 15:59.00 Yucaipa Invitational -Div Blue Varsity (#13)
2009-10-24 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-3m_XC 16:00.00 Race 54 Mt. SAC Invitational (#30)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-06 Bejerano, Chanell (2010) G-LJ 17'3" NWICA Citrus Belt League (#2)

2007 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-09-15 Robles, Amanda (2007) G-3m_XC 18:06.00 Woodbridge XC (#75)

2006 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-09-16 Robles, Amanda (2007) G-3m_XC 18:28.00 Woodbridge XC (#97)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-05-27 Rogers, Buddy (2005) B-800 1:53.99 US#89 CA#13 Sec SS Masters (#5)

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-05-19 Brock, Darren (2001) B-400 48.07 US#85 CA#11 SS Div 1 (#2)
2001-04-14 Brock, Darren (2001) B-400 48.14 Arcadia Invitational (#3)

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-05-20 Inzunza, Noel (2000) B-3200 9:23.87 CA#31 SS Div 1 (#5)
2000-06-03 Jones, Latesha (2000) G-3200 10:41.06 US#22 CA#6 State Finals (#3)
2000-05-26 Jones, Latesha (2000) G-3200 10:49.15 SS Masters (#3)
2000-05-20 Jones, Latesha (2000) G-3200 10:58.90 SS Div 1 (#5)

2000 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-02-19 Jones, Tyler (2001) B-Mile 4:30.60 CA#9 LA Inv
2000-02-19 Ambos, Jayme (2003) G-Mile 5:15.30 CA#6 LA Inv

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-28 Jones, Latesha (2000) G-3200 11:00.83 CA#19 SoSec Masters (#6)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-05-19 Brock, Darren (2001) B-400 48.07 US#85 CA#11 SS Div 1 (#2)
2001-04-14 Brock, Darren (2001) B-400 48.14 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 Isaac, Jamelle (2014) B-400 50.73 pre CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#23)
2014-05-09 Isaac, Jamelle (2014) B-400 50.90 San Andreas League Finals (#3)
2014-03-15 Isaac, Jamelle (2014) B-400 52.50 Great Oak Distance Invitational (#3)
2005-05-27 Rogers, Buddy (2005) B-800 1:53.99 US#89 CA#13 Sec SS Masters (#5)
2010-05-05 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-800 1:58.82 Citrus Belt League Finals (#1)
2010-05-15 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-800 1:58.90 pre CA SS D1 Prelims (#25)
2010-07-04 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-1500 4:09.75 CA#17 USATF Youth - YMYW (#6)
2011-05-14 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-1600 4:20.99 pre Division 1 Prelims (#14)
2000-02-19 Jones, Tyler (2001) B-Mile 4:30.60 CA#9 LA Inv
2000-05-20 Inzunza, Noel (2000) B-3200 9:23.87 CA#31 SS Div 1 (#5)
2011-05-14 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-3200 9:25.89 CA#82 pre Division 1 Prelims (#12)
2014-05-17 Hampton, Robert (2014) B-LJ 21'1" pre w(0.8)CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#20)
2014-05-09 Hampton, Robert (2014) B-LJ 20'10" NWISan Andreas League Finals (#2)
2013-05-02 Hampton, Robert (2014) B-LJ 20'9" NWISan Andreas League Finals (#3)
2013-05-02 Hampton, Robert (2014) B-TJ 44'1" NWISan Andreas League Finals (#2)
2014-05-09 Hampton, Robert (2014) B-TJ 43'2" NWISan Andreas League Finals (#3)
2013-05-11 Hampton, Robert (2014) B-TJ 43'1" pre w(1.1)CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#15)
2014-05-17 Hampton, Robert (2014) B-TJ 42'7.5" pre w(0)CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims (#22)
2012-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.96 San Andreas Lg Finals-SS (#7)
2012-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.93 San Andreas Lg Finals-SS (#4)
2013-05-02 Ross, N'Kya (2016) G-200 26.65 NWISan Andreas League Finals (#3)
2014-05-09 Ross, N'Kya (2016) G-200 26.90 w(-1.1)San Andreas League Finals (#2)
2012-04-07 Alcaraz, Susana (2012) G-1600 5:28.90 Southland Invitational (#8)
2012-05-03 Alcaraz, Susana (2012) G-1600 5:31.34 San Andreas Lg Finals-SS (#2)
2000-02-19 Ambos, Jayme (2003) G-Mile 5:15.30 CA#6 LA Inv
2000-06-03 Jones, Latesha (2000) G-3200 10:41.06 US#22 CA#6 State Finals (#3)
2000-05-26 Jones, Latesha (2000) G-3200 10:49.15 SS Masters (#3)
2000-05-20 Jones, Latesha (2000) G-3200 10:58.90 SS Div 1 (#5)
1999-05-28 Jones, Latesha (2000) G-3200 11:00.83 CA#19 SoSec Masters (#6)
2009-05-06 Bejerano, Chanell (2010) G-LJ 17'3" NWICA Citrus Belt League (#2)
2012-05-12 Roscoe, Tatyana (2012) G-LJ 16'9.25" pre w(0)SS Division 1 Prelims-SS (#16)
2014-05-09 Ross, N'Kya (2016) G-LJ 16'2" NWISan Andreas League Finals (#1)
2015-05-06 Alex, Jaedin (2017) G-TJ 35'5.5" NWISan Andreas League Finals (#1)
2010-04-24 Williams, Mary (2012) G-SP 37'2.25" Inland Empire Champs (#1)
2012-03-31 Williams, Mary (2012) G-SP 37'2" CA#86 High Desert Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Williams, Mary (2012) G-SP 36'7" pre SS Division 1 Prelims-SS (#11)
2010-05-15 Williams, Mary (2012) G-SP 35'3" pre CA SS D1 Prelims (#25)
2010-05-22 Williams, Mary (2012) G-SP 35'3" CA SS D1 Finals (#25)
2012-05-03 Williams, Mary (2012) G-SP 34'2" San Andreas Lg Finals-SS (#1)
2012-05-12 Williams, Mary (2012) G-DT 119'0" CA#90 pre SS Division 1 Prelims-SS (#6)
2012-05-19 Williams, Mary (2012) G-DT 112'9" CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS (#4)
2013-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.69 San Andreas League Finals (#3)
2011-11-19 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-5k_XC 15:31.72 CA#38 USATF California Junior Olympics (#1)
2009-09-12 Mikey, Lopez (2010) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Colton Swarm (#2)
2010-09-11 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-3m_XC 15:02.00 CA#85 large/ sr Don Bosco Tech Invitational (#5)
2010-09-21 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-3m_XC 15:06.00 Woodbridge Invitational (#31)
2009-10-10 Lastra, Andrew (2011) B-3m_XC 15:17.00 Inland Empire Challenge-Sweeps (#20)
2009-09-19 Lastra, Andrew (2011) B-3m_XC 15:17.00 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#3)
2009-09-19 Lopez, Mikey (2010) B-3m_XC 15:29.00 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#6)
2010-10-20 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-3m_XC 15:32.00 D1 Mt. SAC Invitational (#2)
2009-09-19 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-3m_XC 15:32.00 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#8)
2009-10-10 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-3m_XC 15:41.10 Inland Empire Challenge-Sweeps (#39)
2009-10-24 Lastra, Andrew (2011) B-3m_XC 15:42.00 Race 54 Mt. SAC Invitational (#11)
2009-11-14 Lastra, Andrew (2011) B-3m_XC 15:44.00 D1 H4 CIF-SS Prelims (#9)
2009-10-31 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-3m_XC 15:47.00 Citrus Belt League Finals (#4)
2009-10-10 Lopez, Mikey (2010) B-3m_XC 15:47.20 Inland Empire Challenge-Sweeps (#48)
2010-09-11 Sanchez, Alex (2011) B-3m_XC 15:48.00 large/ sr Don Bosco Tech Invitational (#16)
2009-10-10 Robles, Michael (2010) B-3m_XC 15:51.90 Inland Empire Challenge-Sweeps (#54)
2009-10-10 Sanchez, Alex (2011) B-3m_XC 15:52.70 Inland Empire Challenge-Sweeps (#55)
2009-10-03 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-3m_XC 15:57.00 Yucaipa Invitational -Div Blue Varsity (#11)
2009-11-14 Lopez, Mikey (2010) B-3m_XC 15:57.00 D1 H4 CIF-SS Prelims (#20)
2010-10-09 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-3m_XC 15:57.90 Inland Empire Challenge (#25)
2009-10-31 Lastra, Andrew (2011) B-3m_XC 15:58.00 Citrus Belt League Finals (#9)
2009-10-03 Lopez, Mikey (2010) B-3m_XC 15:59.00 Yucaipa Invitational -Div Blue Varsity (#13)
2009-10-24 Lopez, Enrique (2011) B-3m_XC 16:00.00 Race 54 Mt. SAC Invitational (#30)
2007-09-15 Robles, Amanda (2007) G-3m_XC 18:06.00 Woodbridge XC (#75)
2006-09-16 Robles, Amanda (2007) G-3m_XC 18:28.00 Woodbridge XC (#97)
2011-09-10 Alcaraz, Susana (2012) G-3m_XC 18:49.00 Don Bosco Tech Invitational (#8)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State