Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: George M. Steinbrenner, FL
City: Lutz
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Figgins, Jasean (2015) B-400 51.86 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2015-04-22 Young, Mason (2017) B-800 2:01.11 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-13 Bell, Darin (2015) B-800 2:02.58 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Young, Mason (2017) B-800 2:02.71 FL 4A State Meet (#15)
2015-04-15 Bell, Darin (2015) B-800 2:02.87 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2015-04-15 Young, Mason (2017) B-800 2:03.11 FL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-04-15 Rocca, Anthony (2015) B-800 2:03.51 FL 4A District 6 (#4)
2015-03-28 Heath, Colton (2017) B-3200 9:57.19 FL#91 FSU Relays (#14)
2015-02-28 Heath, Colton (2017) B-3200 10:03.10 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Campbell, Ian (2016) B-3200 10:15.95 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Myers, Andrew (2016) B-3200 10:16.55 FSU Relays (#41)
2015-04-15 Heath, Colton (2017) B-3200 10:17.34 FL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-04-15 Campbell, Ian (2016) B-3200 10:18.63 FL 4A District 6 (#4)
2015-04-22 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-110H 14.78 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-03-21 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-110H 15.08 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-03-13 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-110H 15.09 pre w(6)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-110H 15.10 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-110H 15.19 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-03-13 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-110H 15.26 FL#69 w(0.2)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-04-22 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-110H 15.26 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-21 Reinhardt, Zack (2016) B-110H 15.30 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-04-22 Reinhardt, Zack (2016) B-110H 15.31 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-22 Reinhardt, Zack (2016) B-110H 15.31 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-03-21 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-110H 15.37 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-04-22 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-110H 15.41 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-22 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-110H 15.42 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2015-03-13 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-110H 15.50 FL#96 w(0.2)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-03-13 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-110H 15.56 pre w(1.7)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-110H 15.76 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-03-21 Reinhardt, Zack (2016) B-110H 15.78 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-04-22 Bitter, Brett (2017) B-110H 15.90 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#12)
2015-02-13 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-110H 15.93 NWINew Tampa Invitatational (#1)
2015-05-02 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-300H 38.33 FL#22 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-22 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-300H 38.71 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-15 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-300H 38.91 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-05-02 Reinhardt, Zack (2016) B-300H 39.20 FL#33 FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-300H 39.21 pre FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-03-21 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-300H 39.26 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-04-22 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-300H 39.41 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Reinhardt, Zack (2016) B-300H 39.63 pre FL 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-03-21 Reinhardt, Zack (2016) B-300H 39.85 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-04-22 Reinhardt, Zack (2016) B-300H 40.15 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-13 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-300H 40.25 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 Reinhardt, Zack (2016) B-300H 40.49 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-21 Reinhardt, Zack (2016) B-300H 40.56 Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-03-21 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-300H 40.69 Steinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-04-15 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-300H 41.75 FL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-04-15 Reinhardt, Zack (2016) B-300H 41.81 FL 4A District 6 (#4)
2015-04-22 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-300H 42.19 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#13)
2015-03-21 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-300H 42.21 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#17)
2015-05-02 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-15 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-HJ 6'2" FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-04-22 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-HJ 6'2" FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-03-13 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#5)
2015-04-15 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-LJ 20'7" NWIFL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-04-22 Washington, Andre (2016) B-SP 48'8.75" FL#53 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-15 Washington, Andre (2016) B-SP 46'5" FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-03-13 Washington, Andre (2016) B-SP 45'2.5" Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-04-22 Washington, Andre (2016) B-DT 138'9" FL#80 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-15 Washington, Andre (2016) B-DT 127'4" FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.93 Nash Higgins Relays (#6)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.65 Nash Higgins Relays (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.24 FL 4A Region 2 (#10)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.90 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.52 FL#74 Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:18.96 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.49 Nash Higgins Relays (#2)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.60 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#3)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:30.71 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:33.10 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2015-03-13 Joseph, Tiyera (2016) G-100 12.92 w(2)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#6)
2015-03-13 Joseph, Tiyera (2016) G-100 12.96 pre w(2)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#7)
2015-03-13 Joseph, Tiyera (2016) G-200 26.11 pre w(1.6)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Joseph, Tiyera (2016) G-200 26.53 w(0.5)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-06-28 Joseph, Tiyera (2016) G-200 26.53 pre w(0.4)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#8)
2015-03-13 Darius, Danielle (2016) G-200 26.88 pre w(1.7)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#9)
2015-04-22 Joseph, Tiyera (2016) G-400 57.66 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Joseph, Tiyera (2016) G-400 57.66 FL#40 FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-15 Joseph, Tiyera (2016) G-400 57.75 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-06-28 Joseph, Tiyera (2016) G-400 57.83 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#1)
2015-05-02 Joseph, Tiyera (2016) G-400 58.07 pre FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-21 Joseph, Tiyera (2016) G-400 58.40 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 Joseph, Tiyera (2016) G-400 58.41 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-03-21 Joseph, Tiyera (2016) G-400 58.41 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Joseph, Tiyera (2016) G-400 58.75 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Marchena, Chanel (2015) G-400 59.24 FL#89 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Marchena, Chanel (2015) G-400 59.71 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-04-22 Marchena, Chanel (2015) G-400 59.95 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-15 Marchena, Chanel (2015) G-400 1:00.20 FL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-02-21 Joseph, Tiyera (2016) G-400 1:00.33 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Darius, Danielle (2016) G-400 1:00.51 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2015-04-22 Petrus, Emily (2017) G-800 2:20.19 FL#50 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-23 Joseph, Tiyera (2016) G-800 2:20.64 FL#56 Golden South Classic (#3)
2015-04-15 Petrus, Emily (2017) G-800 2:22.28 FL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-02-21 Petrus, Emily (2017) G-800 2:25.20 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Petrus, Emily (2017) G-800 2:25.59 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Petrus, Emily (2017) G-800 2:27.57 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#5)
2015-04-15 Sikoryak, Alexandra (2016) G-800 2:27.86 FL 4A District 6 (#6)
2015-04-22 Anderson, Kamryn (2018) G-1600 5:21.63 FL#99 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-15 Anderson, Kamryn (2018) G-1600 5:25.38 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2015-03-13 Anderson, Kamryn (2018) G-1600 5:28.43 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Anderson, Kamryn (2018) G-1600 5:33.64 Steinbrenner Invitational (#11)
2015-04-22 Stevens, Emma (2016) G-100H 16.79 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#9)
2015-02-13 Hotchkiss, Taylor (2016) G-100H 16.87 NWINew Tampa Invitatational (#2)
2015-04-22 Stevens, Emma (2016) G-300H 46.30 FL#60 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-22 Stevens, Emma (2016) G-300H 46.68 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-21 Stevens, Emma (2016) G-300H 46.71 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Stevens, Emma (2016) G-300H 46.77 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-03-13 Stevens, Emma (2016) G-300H 47.01 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Stevens, Emma (2016) G-300H 47.27 pre FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-15 Stevens, Emma (2016) G-300H 47.35 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-02-21 Stevens, Emma (2016) G-300H 48.67 Charles Johnson Invitational (#5)
2015-02-13 Hotchkiss, Taylor (2016) G-300H 49.08 New Tampa Invitatational (#1)
2015-03-21 Davila, Samantha (2017) G-SP 36'9.5" FL#45 Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Davila, Samantha (2017) G-SP 35'2" Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Davila, Samantha (2017) G-SP 34'7.5" Florida Relays (#12)
2015-04-15 Davila, Samantha (2017) G-SP 34'5.5" FL 4A District 6 (#5)
2015-03-07 Davila, Samantha (2017) G-SP 34'5.25" Nash Higgins Relays (#4)
2015-02-13 Davila, Samantha (2017) G-SP 33'9" New Tampa Invitatational (#1)
2015-04-15 Davila, Samantha (2017) G-DT 101'8.5" FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.64 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#14)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.40 FL#39 Florida Relays (#14)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.62 FL 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.24 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.06 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-01 Merril, K B-100 10.78 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-04-16 Merrill, Kevin B-100 10.80 pre NWIFL 4A District 6 (#1)
2014-04-01 Merril, K B-100 10.80 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#2)
2014-04-16 Merrill, Kevin B-100 10.83 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#1)
2013-03-16 Jonhson, Trey (2014) B-100 11.00 FL#77 pre w(0.6)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#8)
2013-03-16 Jonhson, Trey (2014) B-200 22.33 pre w(2.6)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#14)
2015-03-21 Figgins, Jasean (2015) B-400 51.86 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2013-04-17 Magee, Matt (2013) B-800 1:57.27 FL#33 FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2012-04-25 Magee, Matt (2013) B-800 1:57.40 FL#42 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2013-04-24 Magee, Matt (2013) B-800 1:57.52 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2012-05-04 Magee, Matt (2013) B-800 1:57.87 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#9)
2011-04-14 Magee, Matt (2013) B-800 1:58.21 FL#57 FL 2A District 9 (#3)
2011-03-26 Cesani, Zech (2011) B-800 1:58.63 FL#73 FSU Relays (#9)
2013-04-24 Gebhard, Derek (2013) B-800 1:59.59 FL#91 FL 3A Region 2 (#5)
2013-03-23 Magee, Matt (2013) B-800 1:59.60 Florida State Relays (#9)
2011-03-30 Magee, Matt (2013) B-800 2:00.00 Hillsborough County American Division (#1)
2015-04-22 Young, Mason (2017) B-800 2:01.11 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-13 Bell, Darin (2015) B-800 2:02.58 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Young, Mason (2017) B-800 2:02.71 FL 4A State Meet (#15)
2015-04-15 Bell, Darin (2015) B-800 2:02.87 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2015-04-15 Young, Mason (2017) B-800 2:03.11 FL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-04-15 Rocca, Anthony (2015) B-800 2:03.51 FL 4A District 6 (#4)
2012-03-23 Bess-Lima, Tyler (2013) B-3200 9:34.58 FL#19 FSU Relays (#14)
2012-05-04 Bess-Lima, Tyler (2013) B-3200 9:35.71 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2012-04-25 Bess-Lima, Tyler (2013) B-3200 9:39.95 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-28 Heath, Colton (2017) B-3200 9:57.19 FL#91 FSU Relays (#14)
2015-02-28 Heath, Colton (2017) B-3200 10:03.10 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Campbell, Ian (2016) B-3200 10:15.95 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Myers, Andrew (2016) B-3200 10:16.55 FSU Relays (#41)
2015-04-15 Heath, Colton (2017) B-3200 10:17.34 FL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-04-15 Campbell, Ian (2016) B-3200 10:18.63 FL 4A District 6 (#4)
2015-04-22 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-110H 14.78 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2012-04-19 Simmons, Raymond (2012) B-110H 14.80 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#4)
2012-04-25 Simmons, Raymond (2012) B-110H 14.90 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-21 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-110H 15.08 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-03-13 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-110H 15.09 pre w(6)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-110H 15.10 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-110H 15.19 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-03-13 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-110H 15.26 FL#69 w(0.2)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-04-22 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-110H 15.26 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-21 Reinhardt, Zack (2016) B-110H 15.30 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-04-22 Reinhardt, Zack (2016) B-110H 15.31 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-22 Reinhardt, Zack (2016) B-110H 15.31 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-03-21 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-110H 15.37 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-04-22 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-110H 15.41 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-22 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-110H 15.42 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2015-03-13 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-110H 15.50 FL#96 w(0.2)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-03-13 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-110H 15.56 pre w(1.7)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-110H 15.76 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-03-21 Reinhardt, Zack (2016) B-110H 15.78 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-04-22 Bitter, Brett (2017) B-110H 15.90 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#12)
2015-02-13 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-110H 15.93 NWINew Tampa Invitatational (#1)
2015-05-02 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-300H 38.33 FL#22 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-22 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-300H 38.71 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2011-03-19 Cesani, Zacariah (2011) B-300H 38.85 FL#31 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-300H 38.91 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-05-02 Reinhardt, Zack (2016) B-300H 39.20 FL#33 FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-300H 39.21 pre FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-03-21 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-300H 39.26 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2011-04-14 Cesani, Zech (2011) B-300H 39.33 FL#47 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-20 Cesani, Zech (2011) B-300H 39.36 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-22 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-300H 39.41 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-30 Cesani, Zech (2011) B-300H 39.41 pre FL 2A State (#4)
2011-04-30 Cesani, Zech (2011) B-300H 39.50 FL 2A State (#7)
2015-05-02 Reinhardt, Zack (2016) B-300H 39.63 pre FL 4A State Meet (#9)
2011-04-05 Cesani, Zech (2011) B-300H 39.84 Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Reinhardt, Zack (2016) B-300H 39.85 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2014-04-23 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-300H 39.91 FL#63 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-22 Reinhardt, Zack (2016) B-300H 40.15 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2011-04-20 Cesani, Zech (2011) B-300H 40.17 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2010-05-01 Cesani, Zacariah (2011) B-300H 40.24 FL#86 pre FL 2A State (#9)
2015-03-13 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-300H 40.25 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2010-04-21 Cesani, Zacariah (2011) B-300H 40.33 Florida 2A Region 3 (#4)
2011-03-30 Cesani, Zech (2011) B-300H 40.40 Hillsborough County American Division (#2)
2010-04-21 Cesani, Zacariah (2011) B-300H 40.46 pre Florida 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-22 Reinhardt, Zack (2016) B-300H 40.49 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-03-21 Reinhardt, Zack (2016) B-300H 40.56 Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-03-21 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-300H 40.69 Steinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2011-04-05 Cesani, Zech (2011) B-300H 40.71 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2010-04-12 Cesani, Zacariah (2011) B-300H 40.76 pre Florida 2A District 9 (#5)
2010-04-12 Cesani, Zacariah (2011) B-300H 40.92 Florida 2A District 9 (#3)
2011-03-19 Scherschel, Blake (2012) B-300H 41.01 Steinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2011-04-14 Gerhard, Ian (2011) B-300H 41.30 FL 2A District 9 (#4)
2011-04-14 Van Osdal, Emerick (2011) B-300H 41.34 FL 2A District 9 (#5)
2011-04-05 Scherschel, Blake (2012) B-300H 41.37 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#6)
2011-04-05 Scherschel, Blake (2012) B-300H 41.40 Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2013-04-17 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-300H 41.53 FL 3A District 8 (#3)
2011-04-14 Scherschel, Blake (2012) B-300H 41.63 FL 2A District 9 (#6)
2011-03-19 Van Osdal, Emerick (2011) B-300H 41.65 Steinbrenner Invitational (#12)
2013-04-17 Burgess, Cody (2015) B-300H 41.69 pre FL 3A District 8 (#2)
2011-03-30 Cesani, Zech (2011) B-300H 41.75 pre Hillsborough County American Division (#3)
2015-04-15 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-300H 41.75 FL 4A District 6 (#3)
2012-04-19 Scherschel, Blake (2012) B-300H 41.76 FL 3A District 8 (#6)
2011-04-14 Van Osdal, Emerick (2011) B-300H 41.77 pre FL 2A District 9 (#2)
2012-04-03 Scherschel, Blake (2012) B-300H 41.78 Hillsborough County Championships (#8)
2012-04-03 Scherschel, Blake (2012) B-300H 41.78 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#8)
2015-04-15 Reinhardt, Zack (2016) B-300H 41.81 FL 4A District 6 (#4)
2015-04-22 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-300H 42.19 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#13)
2015-03-21 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-300H 42.21 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#17)
2015-05-02 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-HJ 6'4" FL#31 FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-15 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-HJ 6'2" FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-04-22 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-HJ 6'2" FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-03-13 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#5)
2015-04-15 Goncalves, Jacob (2016) B-LJ 20'7" NWIFL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-04-22 Washington, Andre (2016) B-SP 48'8.75" FL#53 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-15 Washington, Andre (2016) B-SP 46'5" FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-03-13 Washington, Andre (2016) B-SP 45'2.5" Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-04-22 Washington, Andre (2016) B-DT 138'9" FL#80 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-15 Washington, Andre (2016) B-DT 127'4" FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2013-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 FL#69 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#5)
2013-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 Nash Higgins Relays (#2)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 Nash Higgins Relays (#3)
2013-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#8)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.93 Nash Higgins Relays (#6)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.65 Nash Higgins Relays (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.24 FL 4A Region 2 (#10)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.90 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.82 FL#10 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.80 FL#6 Florida State Relays (#1)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.72 FL#20 Florida Relays (#5)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.85 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2013-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.09 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#1)
2013-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.17 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.36 FSU Relays (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
Wright, Alexis University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State