Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Metea Valley, IL
City: Aurora
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Papa, Ralph (2018) B-3m_XC 15:10.10 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#10)
2015-10-16 Papa, Ralph (2018) B-3m_XC 15:24.20 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#12)
2015-09-12 Papa, Ralph (2018) B-3m_XC 15:25.30 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#45)
2015-10-07 Papa, Ralph (2018) B-3m_XC 15:32.00 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#18)
2015-09-05 Papa, Ralph (2018) B-3m_XC 15:40.10 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#21)
2015-10-24 Papa, Ralph (2018) B-3m_XC 15:47.70 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#12)
2015-10-16 Piotrowski, Benjamin (2017) B-3m_XC 15:52.60 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#28)
2015-11-07 Cast, Nicki (2017) G-3m_XC 17:32.00 IL#57 IL 3A State Meet (#36)
2015-10-07 Cast, Nicki (2017) G-3m_XC 17:44.00 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#16)
2015-10-16 Cast, Nicki (2017) G-3m_XC 17:48.30 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#9)
2015-10-07 Goldman, Leana (2017) G-3m_XC 17:49.40 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#20)
2015-10-16 Goldman, Leana (2017) G-3m_XC 17:49.50 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#10)
2015-11-07 Scarlett, Terri (2019) G-3m_XC 17:50.00 IL 3A State Meet (#64)
2015-09-26 Cast, Nicki (2017) G-3m_XC 17:55.40 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#2)
2015-10-31 Cast, Nicki (2017) G-3m_XC 17:57.83 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#8)
2015-10-16 Scarlett, Terri (2019) G-3m_XC 17:57.90 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#13)
2015-09-26 Goldman, Leana (2017) G-3m_XC 17:58.60 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#4)
2015-11-07 Goldman, Leana (2017) G-3m_XC 18:02.00 IL 3A State Meet (#80)
2015-09-12 Goldman, Leana (2017) G-3m_XC 18:04.90 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#36)
2015-09-05 Cast, Nicki (2017) G-3m_XC 18:05.10 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#7)
2015-11-07 Weber, Keely (2018) G-3m_XC 18:06.00 IL 3A State Meet (#90)
2015-10-07 Scarlett, Terri (2019) G-3m_XC 18:08.10 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#28)
2015-09-26 Scarlett, Terri (2019) G-3m_XC 18:19.50 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#8)
2015-10-16 Ohst, Kyla (2016) G-3m_XC 18:21.80 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#22)
2015-10-07 Weber, Keely (2018) G-3m_XC 18:22.60 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#36)
2015-09-12 Scarlett, Terri (2019) G-3m_XC 18:24.50 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#52)
2015-10-31 Scarlett, Terri (2019) G-3m_XC 18:25.15 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#20)
2015-10-24 Goldman, Leana (2017) G-3m_XC 18:28.50 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#9)
2015-09-05 Goldman, Leana (2017) G-3m_XC 18:35.60 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#19)
2015-10-24 Cast, Nicki (2017) G-3m_XC 18:38.80 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#13)
2015-09-26 Ohst, Kyla (2016) G-3m_XC 18:41.50 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#14)
2015-10-16 Saleh, Talia (2017) G-3m_XC 18:43.00 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#33)
2015-11-07 Ohst, Kyla (2016) G-3m_XC 18:44.00 IL 3A State Meet (#160)
2015-10-31 Goldman, Leana (2017) G-3m_XC 18:44.67 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#31)
2015-11-07 Sidwell, Brittney (2017) G-3m_XC 18:48.00 IL 3A State Meet (#167)
2015-09-26 Weber, Keely (2018) G-3m_XC 18:48.50 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#16)
2015-10-07 Ohst, Kyla (2016) G-3m_XC 18:48.70 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#53)
2015-10-16 Cast, Carly (2019) G-3m_XC 18:51.70 F/S DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#4)
2015-10-03 Cast, Nicki (2017) G-3m_XC 18:53.20 St. Charles North Invitational (#17)
2015-10-16 Sidwell, Brittney (2017) G-3m_XC 18:54.70 DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#36)
2015-09-05 Scarlett, Terri (2019) G-3m_XC 18:56.80 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#28)
2015-09-26 Jordan, Kate (2018) G-3m_XC 18:57.30 F/S ACC Charger Classic (#2)
2015-10-07 Saleh, Talia (2017) G-3m_XC 18:58.10 Naperville Twilight Invitational (#56)
2015-09-12 Weber, Keely (2018) G-3m_XC 18:58.80 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#101)
2015-10-24 Scarlett, Terri (2019) G-3m_XC 18:59.40 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#20)
2015-09-26 Saleh, Talia (2017) G-3m_XC 18:59.80 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#17)
2015-10-16 Jordan, Kate (2018) G-3m_XC 19:00.50 F/S DuPage Valley Conference Meet (#9)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-14 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo (2017) B-100 11.20 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-11 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo (2017) B-100 11.28 w(2.5)Belleville West Boys Invitational (#20)
2015-01-01 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo (2017) B-100 11.30 NWIPaul Wallace Classic (#2)
2015-04-18 Taylor, Alonzo (2017) B-100 11.30 NWIMetea Valley Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Taylor, Alonzo (2017) B-100 11.34 pre NWIMetea Valley Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-04-18 Givantt, Kelvin (2015) B-100 11.36 NWIMetea Valley Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-07-05 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo (2017) B-100 11.37 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-05 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo (2017) B-100 11.39 NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-18 Givantt, Kelvin (2015) B-100 11.39 pre NWIMetea Valley Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-01-01 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo (2017) B-200 22.66 NWIPaul Wallace Classic (#3)
2015-05-14 Cagigal, Jordan (2016) B-200 22.83 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-07-05 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo (2017) B-200 23.08 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-02 Ramos, Jonathan (2015) B-200 23.10 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#11)
2015-05-21 Cagigal, Jordan (2016) B-200 23.20 NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-21 Cagigal, Jordan (2016) B-200 23.21 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-07-05 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo (2017) B-200 23.32 NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#5)
2015-04-24 Cagigal, Jordan (2016) B-400 52.08 Red Grange Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Lusk, Lucas (2015) B-3200 10:11.77 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#11)
2015-04-24 Papa, Ralph (2018) B-3200 10:19.04 Red Grange Invitational (#8)
2015-05-21 Webb, Mitchell (2016) B-110H 15.79 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-21 Webb, Mitchell (2016) B-110H 15.81 NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-21 Webb, Mitchell (2016) B-300H 41.53 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-14 Webb, Mitchell (2016) B-300H 41.57 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-14 Alappat, Haroun (2016) B-300H 41.67 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#7)
2015-05-14 Givantt, Kelvin (2015) B-LJ 21'10" NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Givantt, Kelvin (2015) B-LJ 21'6" NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-04-11 Givantt, Kelvin (2015) B-LJ 20'9" NWIBelleville West Boys Invitational (#11)
2015-05-21 Boddy, Brett (2015) B-SP 54'4.5" IL#18 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-05 Boddy, Brett (2015) B-SP 54'4" Neuqua Valley / Metea Valley Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-14 Boddy, Brett (2015) B-SP 52'2" Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Boddy, Brett (2015) B-SP 51'2.25" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2015-04-18 Boddy, Brett (2015) B-SP 50'10.5" Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Boddy, Brett (2015) B-SP 50'1.5" Belleville West Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-05-02 Boddy, Brett (2015) B-SP 50'1" Red Ribbon Classic (#3)
2015-05-02 Boddy, Brett (2015) B-SP 49'3" pre Red Ribbon Classic (#3)
2015-05-05 Wong, Christopher (2015) B-SP 48'6" Neuqua Valley / Metea Valley Boys Dual (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 IL#64 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#9)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.15 Red Ribbon Classic (#8)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.50 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.17 Red Ribbon Classic (#4)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.25 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.08 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.86 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#11)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.63 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.22 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-15 Ifeguni, Jewel (2015) G-200 26.59 NWIIL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-04-24 St. Romain, Amaya (2017) G-200 26.75 NWINeuqua Valley Girls Invitational (#7)
2015-04-17 Ifeguni, Jewel (2015) G-200 27.24 NWIMinooka Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-07 Jachimiec, Grace (2016) G-400 1:01.81 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#15)
2015-05-07 Hernandez, Nicki (2017) G-400 1:01.83 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#16)
2015-04-24 Hernandez, Nicki (2017) G-400 1:01.93 Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Jachimiec, Grace (2016) G-400 1:01.96 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#9)
2015-05-23 Cast, Nicki (2017) G-800 2:15.49 IL#15 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#6)
2015-05-22 Cast, Nicki (2017) G-800 2:16.04 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#7)
2015-05-07 Cast, Nicki (2017) G-800 2:17.35 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Cast, Nicki (2017) G-800 2:17.99 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Cast, Nicki (2017) G-800 2:18.55 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Cast, Nicki (2017) G-800 2:18.89 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-17 Cast, Nicki (2017) G-800 2:19.74 Minooka Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Weber, Keely (2018) G-800 2:24.51 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-02 Weber, Keely (2018) G-800 2:26.91 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Goldman, Leana (2017) G-1600 5:11.18 IL#57 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-05-07 Cast, Nicki (2017) G-1600 5:12.60 IL#69 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-17 Cast, Nicki (2017) G-1600 5:12.64 Minooka Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 Goldman, Leana (2017) G-1600 5:16.30 Minooka Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Goldman, Leana (2017) G-1600 5:19.39 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Goldman, Leana (2017) G-1600 5:20.26 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 Goldman, Leana (2017) G-1600 5:21.32 Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Goldman, Leana (2017) G-1600 5:21.75 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#35)
2015-05-07 Goldman, Leana (2017) G-1600 5:22.41 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#12)
2015-04-24 Sidwell, Brittney (2017) G-1600 5:30.97 Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational (#10)
2015-05-02 Sidwell, Brittney (2017) G-1600 5:32.16 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#10)
2015-04-11 Sidwell, Brittney (2017) G-1600 5:38.35 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#12)
2015-04-24 Ohst, Kyla (2016) G-3200 11:46.27 Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Ohst, Kyla (2016) G-3200 11:59.90 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-16 Ross, Jarrell (2012) B-55 6.62 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2012-03-24 Ross, Jarrell (2012) B-55 6.62 IL#33 pre IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#7)
2012-03-02 Ross, Jarrell (2012) B-55 6.63 Aurora City Invitational (#2)
2012-03-02 Ross, Jarrell (2012) B-55 6.65 pre Aurora City Invitational (#1)
2014-03-21 Taylor, Alonzo (2017) B-55 6.68 IL#48 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#6)
2012-03-24 Ross, Jarrell (2012) B-55 6.69 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#6)
2014-03-21 Taylor, Alonzo (2017) B-55 6.70 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#6)
2015-03-07 Taylor, Alonzo (2017) B-55 6.72 IL#67 West Lafayette Individuals (#4)
2015-03-20 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo (2017) B-55 6.73 IL#72 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2012-03-16 Ross, Jarrell (2012) B-55 6.73 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#6)
2014-02-21 Taylor, Alonzo (2017) B-55 6.74 Aurora City Meet (#3)
2012-03-02 Nelson, Chase (2013) B-55 6.75 Aurora City Invitational (#4)
2012-03-02 Nelson, Chase (2013) B-55 6.76 pre Aurora City Invitational (#3)
2013-03-01 Nelson, Chase (2013) B-55 6.79 Aurora City Meet (#1)
2013-03-01 Nelson, Chase (2013) B-55 6.81 pre Aurora City Meet (#1)
2012-03-16 Nelson, Chase (2013) B-55 6.82 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#9)
2014-02-21 Wilcox, Christian (2014) B-55 6.83 Aurora City Meet (#4)
2015-03-07 Taylor, Alonzo (2017) B-55 6.83 pre West Lafayette Individuals (#4)
2014-02-01 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo (2017) B-55 6.84 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Williams, Brandon (2017) B-55 6.84 West Lafayette Individuals (#5)
2015-03-23 Williams, Brandon (2017) B-55 6.85 Upstate Eight Boys F/S Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2014-02-18 Taylor, Alonzo (2017) B-55 6.87 Joliet West Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-03-16 Nelson, Chase (2013) B-55 6.89 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#11)
2015-03-07 Williams, Brandon (2017) B-55 6.90 pre West Lafayette Individuals (#6)
2013-12-14 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo (2017) B-55 6.91 pre Ted Haydon Holiday Classic (#18)
2014-03-21 Wilcox, Christian (2014) B-55 6.92 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#13)
2015-03-23 Williams, Brandon (2017) B-55 6.92 pre Upstate Eight Boys F/S Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2011-03-16 Ross, Jarrell (2012) B-55 6.95 pre Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships (#14)
2014-02-18 Givantt, Kelvin (2015) B-55 6.97 Joliet West Boys Triangular (#3)
2013-03-01 Wilcox, Christian (2014) B-55 6.98 pre Aurora City Meet (#4)
2013-03-18 Turner-Smith, Michael (2015) B-55 7.00 pre Upstate Eight F/S Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-03-16 Parker, Jay (2014) B-55 7.01 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#20)
2014-02-01 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo (2017) B-55 7.05 pre Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#3)
2013-03-01 Wilcox, Christian (2014) B-55 7.05 Aurora City Meet (#5)
2015-03-07 Waller, Mitch (2015) B-55 7.06 pre West Lafayette Individuals (#15)
2014-03-29 Taylor, Alonzo (2017) B-60 7.24 IL#67 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#18)
2015-02-07 Taylor, Alonzo (2017) B-60 7.27 pre Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-02-07 Taylor, Alonzo (2017) B-60 7.32 Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#4)
2014-01-05 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo (2017) B-60 7.36 First to the Finish Northern Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-01-18 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo (2017) B-60 7.45 AAU Northern Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-02-07 Williams, Brandon (2017) B-60 7.48 pre Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#3)
2015-02-07 Waller, Mitch (2015) B-60 7.51 pre Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#12)
2015-02-07 Williams, Brandon (2017) B-60 7.52 Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 Taylor, Alonzo (2017) B-100 11.03 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-23 Taylor, Alonzo (2017) B-100 11.16 NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-06-14 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo (2017) B-100 11.20 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-29 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo (2017) B-100 11.20 pre NWIAAU Region 13 Qualifier (#2)
2014-06-22 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo (2017) B-100 11.26 NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#4)
2015-04-11 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo (2017) B-100 11.28 w(2.5)Belleville West Boys Invitational (#20)
2015-01-01 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo (2017) B-100 11.30 NWIPaul Wallace Classic (#2)
2015-04-18 Taylor, Alonzo (2017) B-100 11.30 NWIMetea Valley Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Taylor, Alonzo (2017) B-100 11.34 pre NWIMetea Valley Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-05-15 Taylor, Alonzo (2017) B-100 11.34 NWIUEC Boys Conference Championships (#7)
2014-05-09 Taylor, Alonzo (2017) B-100 11.36 NWIPete Reiff Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Givantt, Kelvin (2015) B-100 11.36 NWIMetea Valley Boys Invitational (#6)
2011-05-20 Ross, Jarrell (2012) B-100 11.36 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#6)
2015-07-05 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo (2017) B-100 11.37 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-23 Wilcox, Christian (2014) B-100 11.38 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-07-05 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo (2017) B-100 11.39 NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-18 Givantt, Kelvin (2015) B-100 11.39 pre NWIMetea Valley Boys Invitational (#6)
2012-05-10 Ross, Jarrell (2012) B-200 22.62 pre NWIUpstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#5)
2015-01-01 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo (2017) B-200 22.66 NWIPaul Wallace Classic (#3)
2015-05-14 Cagigal, Jordan (2016) B-200 22.83 NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-07-05 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo (2017) B-200 23.08 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-02 Ramos, Jonathan (2015) B-200 23.10 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#11)
2014-06-22 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo (2017) B-200 23.17 NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#6)
2015-05-21 Cagigal, Jordan (2016) B-200 23.20 NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-21 Cagigal, Jordan (2016) B-200 23.21 pre NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#9)
2012-05-10 Merriweather, Tyler (2012) B-200 23.29 pre NWIUpstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#11)
2015-07-05 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo (2017) B-200 23.32 NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#5)
2015-03-07 Cagigal, Jordan (2016) B-200 23.38 IL#76 West Lafayette Individuals (#1)
2014-05-03 Cagigal, Jordan (2016) B-200 23.40 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#12)
2015-03-07 Williams, Brandon (2017) B-200 23.72 West Lafayette Individuals (#3)
2014-02-21 Taylor, Alonzo (2017) B-200 23.75 Aurora City Meet (#1)
2013-03-16 Nelson, Chase (2013) B-200 23.85 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#12)
2012-03-16 Nelson, Chase (2013) B-200 24.02 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#13)
2014-03-21 Taylor, Alonzo (2017) B-200 24.18 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#10)
2013-03-01 Nelson, Chase (2013) B-200 24.21 Aurora City Meet (#1)
2012-04-07 King, Will (2012) B-400 49.90 IL#50 Gans-Zeedyk Invitational (#3)
2012-04-14 King, Will (2012) B-400 50.30 Metea Valley Invitational (#2)
2012-05-10 King, Will (2012) B-400 50.34 Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#4)
2011-05-12 King, Will (2012) B-400 51.14 Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship (#4)
2011-04-09 Mackey, Tresean (2012) B-400 51.20 Gans-Zeeydk Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Cagigal, Jordan (2016) B-400 51.38 IL#22 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2014-04-25 Cagigal, Jordan (2016) B-400 51.48 Red Grange Invitational (#5)
2012-04-20 King, Will (2012) B-400 51.53 Red Grange Invitational (#3)
2012-03-16 King, Will (2012) B-400 51.73 IL#37 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#4)
2011-05-12 Mackey, Tresean (2012) B-400 51.81 Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship (#6)
2015-03-28 Cagigal, Jordan (2016) B-400 51.95 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#8)
2014-04-19 Cagigal, Jordan (2016) B-400 52.03 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-04-24 Cagigal, Jordan (2016) B-400 52.08 Red Grange Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Cagigal, Jordan (2016) B-400 52.09 West Lafayette Individuals (#1)
2012-04-14 Uray, Jacob B-400 52.40 JV Metea Valley Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 Mackey, Tresean (2012) B-400 52.43 Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#7)
2014-03-21 Cagigal, Jordan (2016) B-400 52.73 IL#72 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#6)
2015-02-07 Cagigal, Jordan (2016) B-400 52.74 Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Givantt, Kelvin (2015) B-400 53.11 IL#90 West Lafayette Individuals (#2)
2013-04-30 Cudone, Evan B-800 2:00.10 Valley Boys Triangular (#2)
2013-05-09 Yorke, Colin (2013) B-800 2:00.43 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#8)
2013-05-09 Cudone, Evan B-800 2:00.46 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#9)
2013-04-30 Yorke, Colin (2013) B-800 2:01.00 Valley Boys Triangular (#4)
2013-04-30 DiMarco, x B-800 2:03.80 Valley Boys Triangular (#6)
2014-05-15 Coley, Matt (2014) B-800 2:04.76 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#10)
2015-03-07 Kootala, Barath B-800 2:04.99 West Lafayette Individuals (#4)
2013-02-22 Yorke, Colin (2013) B-800 2:08.00 Romeoville Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-02-24 Stewart, Joe (2012) B-800 2:08.00 Romeoville Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-03-13 Mcgrath, Brendan (2015) B-800 2:08.40 Wheaton North Boys Triangular (#3)
2015-03-07 Mcgrath, Brendan (2015) B-800 2:09.01 West Lafayette Individuals (#9)
2015-03-07 Piotrowski, Benjamin (2017) B-800 2:09.63 West Lafayette Individuals (#11)
2013-03-08 DiMarco, x B-800 2:09.70 Wheaton North Boys Triangular (#2)
2013-03-16 Malca, Gabriel (2013) B-800 2:09.88 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#16)
2014-03-21 Coley, Matt (2014) B-800 2:10.37 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#10)
2012-06-08 Stewart, Joe (2012) B-1600 4:15.08 IL#15 Midwest Distance Festival (#13)
2012-05-10 Stewart, Joe (2012) B-1600 4:19.09 Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division (#2)
2012-04-14 Stewart, Joe (2012) B-1600 4:25.20 Metea Valley Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Yorke, Colin (2013) B-1600 4:27.07 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#1)
2012-05-25 Yorke, Colin (2013) B-1600 4:28.79 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#27)
2012-03-16 Stewart, Joe (2012) B-1600 4:29.68 IL#50 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2012-03-09 Stewart, Joe (2012) B-1600 4:29.70 Wheaton N Boys Triangular (#2)
2012-03-16 Yorke, Colin (2013) B-1600 4:31.21 IL#64 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#6)
2012-04-20 Stewart, Matt (2012) B-1600 4:31.87 Red Grange Invitational (#4)
2012-05-04 Yorke, Colin (2013) B-1600 4:33.00 Pete Reiff Invitational (#4)
2014-05-23 Casselman, Benjamin B-1600 4:35.32 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#9)
2013-05-17 Yorke, Colin (2013) B-1600 4:36.95 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#9)
2012-04-14 Yorke, Colin (2013) B-1600 4:37.90 Metea Valley Invitational (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Julifs, Holly The University of Alabama, AL (Southeastern Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Majher, Taylor University of Iowa, IA (Big Ten Conference)
Cowan, Emily Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)
Cast, Kendall University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE (Big Ten Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Lindholm, Lauren University of Illinois at Chicago, IL (Horizon League)
Stewart, Joe Miami University-Oxford, OH (Mid-American Conference)
Stewart, Matt Miami University-Oxford, OH (Mid-American Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State